3. Round
20/09/2020 14:00 SpVgg Vreden - SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
20/09/2020 14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FCE Rheine FCE Rheine -:-
20/09/2020 14:00 Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC - Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
20/09/2020 14:00 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen - TuS Haltern TuS Haltern -:-
20/09/2020 14:00 TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück - Viktoria Clarholz -:-
20/09/2020 14:00 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh - SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
20/09/2020 14:00 TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal - SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
20/09/2020 14:00 TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel - Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg -:-
20/09/2020 14:00 Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern - ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
20/09/2020 14:30 FC Finnentrop - Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II -:-
4. Round
24/09/2020 18:00 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg - TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal -:-
24/09/2020 18:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Finnentrop -:-
24/09/2020 18:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SpVgg Vreden -:-
24/09/2020 18:00 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern -:-
24/09/2020 18:00 Viktoria Clarholz - RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
24/09/2020 18:00 Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen - TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel -:-
24/09/2020 18:00 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern - Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC -:-
24/09/2020 18:00 FCE Rheine FCE Rheine - FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh -:-
24/09/2020 18:00 Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II - Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne -:-
24/09/2020 18:00 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
5. Round
27/09/2020 14:00 Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern - SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
27/09/2020 14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
27/09/2020 14:00 TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Haltern TuS Haltern -:-
27/09/2020 14:00 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
27/09/2020 14:00 Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II - SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
27/09/2020 14:00 SpVgg Vreden - Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg -:-
27/09/2020 14:00 TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal - Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
27/09/2020 14:00 Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC - Viktoria Clarholz -:-
27/09/2020 14:15 Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne - TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück -:-
27/09/2020 14:30 FC Finnentrop - FCE Rheine FCE Rheine -:-