The head of the Italian footballers' association (AIC) on Sunday urged football authorities in the country to strike a deal to safeguard lower league players, who risk losing their livelihoods due to the deadly coronavirus pandemic....
28. Round
12/05/2021 14:00 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio - Gozzano Gozzano -:-
29. Round
12/05/2021 15:00 Sanremese Sanremese - Citta di Varese Citta di Varese -:-
30. Round
12/05/2021 14:00 Calcio Chieri Calcio Chieri - Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio -:-
12/05/2021 14:00 Derthona FBC Derthona FBC - Gozzano Gozzano -:-
31. Round
05/05/2021 14:00 GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 - Citta di Varese Citta di Varese 0:0
05/05/2021 14:00 Casale Casale - SC Caronnese SC Caronnese 1:0
05/05/2021 14:00 Castellanzese Castellanzese - Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio 3:7
05/05/2021 14:00 Vado FC Vado FC - Imperia Imperia 1:1
05/05/2021 14:00 Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio - US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese 1:0
05/05/2021 14:00 Legnano Legnano - PDHAE PDHAE 2:1
32. Round
09/05/2021 US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese - Sanremese Sanremese resch.
09/05/2021 15:00 AC Bra AC Bra - Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio -:-
09/05/2021 15:00 Calcio Chieri Calcio Chieri - Vado FC Vado FC -:-
09/05/2021 15:00 Citta di Varese Citta di Varese - Castellanzese Castellanzese -:-
09/05/2021 15:00 Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio - Casale Casale -:-
09/05/2021 15:00 Derthona FBC Derthona FBC - Saluzzo Saluzzo -:-
09/05/2021 15:00 Imperia Imperia - Legnano Legnano -:-
09/05/2021 15:00 SC Caronnese SC Caronnese - GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
09/05/2021 15:00 PDHAE PDHAE - Gozzano Gozzano -:-
09/05/2021 15:00 USD Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante - USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
33. Round
16/05/2021 15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 - USD Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante -:-
16/05/2021 15:00 Gozzano Gozzano - Citta di Varese Citta di Varese -:-
16/05/2021 15:00 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio - Calcio Chieri Calcio Chieri -:-
16/05/2021 15:00 Casale Casale - US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese -:-
16/05/2021 15:00 Castellanzese Castellanzese - Derthona FBC Derthona FBC -:-
16/05/2021 15:00 Vado FC Vado FC - Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio -:-
16/05/2021 15:00 Legnano Legnano - SC Caronnese SC Caronnese -:-
16/05/2021 15:00 Saluzzo Saluzzo - AC Bra AC Bra -:-
16/05/2021 15:00 Sanremese Sanremese - Imperia Imperia -:-
16/05/2021 15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919 - PDHAE PDHAE -:-