. .
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 5 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 5
01:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - América de Cali -:-
01:30 Universidad Católica - Internacional -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 8 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 8
01:30 Boca Juniors - Caracas FC -:-
01:30 Libertad - Independiente Medellín -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Semi-finals CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Semi-finals
Zamalek - Raja Casablanca -:-
Al-Ahly - Wydad AC -:-
Argentina > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2020 > Zona A  Argentina >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2020 > Zona A
Patronato de Paraná II - Unión de Santa Fe II resch.
Central Córdoba SdE II - San Lorenzo II resch.
Arsenal de Sarandí II - Gimnasia de La Plata II resch.
Newell's Old Boys II - Vélez Sarsfield II resch.
Independiente II - Godoy Cruz II resch.
Boca Juniors II - Banfield II resch.
Argentina > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2020 > Zona B  Argentina >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2020 > Zona B
Defensa y Justicia II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II resch.
Estudiantes II - Argentinos Juniors II resch.
Talleres de Córdoba II - Rosario Central II resch.
Huracán II - Lanús II resch.
Atlético Tucumán II - Aldosivi II resch.
Colón de Santa Fe II - River Plate II resch.
Australia > NPL Victoria 2020  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
10:45 Port Melbourne Sharks - Green Gully SC -:-
11:15 Bentleigh Greens - Melbourne Knights -:-
Australia > NPL South Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
11:45 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide City FC -:-
Austria > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Austria >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
18:10 Grazer AK - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
18:10 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
18:10 SV Horn - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
18:10 SV Lafnitz - SKU Amstetten -:-
18:10 SV Ried - FC Liefering -:-
18:10 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
18:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf -:-
18:00 SV Mattersburg (A) - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
18:30 Wiener Sport-Club - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Mauerwerk -:-
18:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - ASV Draßburg -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Union Gurten -:-
Belgium > Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 1  Belgium >   Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 1 >
18:30 Club Brugge KV II - KRC Genk II -:-
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
Croatia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
16:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Cibalia -:-
16:30 NK Dubrava - HNK Šibenik -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2020  Finland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
16:30 KTP - AC Kajaani -:-
France > Ligue 2 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
AC Ajaccio - ESTAC Troyes -:-
AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre -:-
Clermont Foot - SM Caen -:-
EA Guingamp - LB Châteauroux -:-
FC Chambly - Le Havre AC -:-
Chamois Niortais - RC Lens -:-
FC Lorient - Valenciennes FC -:-
FC Sochaux - US Orléans -:-
Le Mans FC - Paris FC -:-
Rodez AF - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
France > National 2019/2020  France >   National 2019/2020 >
FC Bourg-Péronnas - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
Pau FC - US Boulogne -:-
Red Star FC - AS Béziers -:-
SC Toulon - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
Stade Laval - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
US Concarneau - GFC Ajaccio -:-
US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Avranches -:-
USL Dunkerque - SO Cholet -:-
FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
17:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Augsburg II -:-
18:30 FC Memmingen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
18:00 DJK Ammerthal - Würzburger FV -:-
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV Landsberg -:-
18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Wasserburg -:-
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
18:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
18:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
18:00 Bramfelder SV - Victoria Hamburg -:-
18:30 TuS Osdorf - SV Rugenbergen -:-
18:30 Hamm United - WTSV Concordia -:-
19:00 Hamburger SV III - Meiendorfer SV -:-
19:00 FC Süderelbe - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma -:-
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
18:30 Inter Leipzig - 1. FC Merseburg -:-
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
18:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
20:15 Breiðablik - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
Iceland > 1. deild 2020  Iceland >   1. deild 2020 >
20:15 UMF Grindavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Þór Akureyri -:-
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020 >
14:30 PSIS Semarang - PSM Makassar -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
Esteghlal - Paykan FC -:-
Gol Gohar FC - Persepolis -:-
Nassaji Mazandaran - FC Zob Ahan -:-
Pars Jonoubi Jam - Foolad FC -:-
Saipa FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman -:-
Sanat Naft FC - Shahin Bushehr FC -:-
Sepahan FC - Shahr Khodro FC -:-
Tractor Sazi - Machine Sazi -:-
Ireland > Premier Division 2020  Ireland >   Premier Division 2020 >
19:45 Cork City - Waterford FC -:-
19:45 Dundalk FC - Bohemian FC -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Sligo Rovers -:-
20:00 Finn Harps - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Derry City -:-
Ireland > First Division 2020  Ireland >   First Division 2020 >
19:45 Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers -:-
19:45 Bray Wanderers - Longford Town -:-
19:45 Galway United - Wexford FC -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Drogheda United -:-
Lithuania > A Lyga 2020  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2020 >
16:00 FK Sūduva - FK Banga Gargzdai -:-
17:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
17:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca -:-
23:45 Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
15:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca -:-
20:45 Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
20:30 Vitória Guimarães - CS Marítimo -:-
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
19:50 Al Hilal - Al Hazem -:-
19:50 Al Nassr - Al Fayha -:-
20:00 Al Taawoun - Al Ettifaq -:-
20:50 Al Ahli SFC - Al Shabab -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
13:30 Lion City Sailors - Brunei DPMM FC -:-
South Korea > K League 1 2020  South Korea >   K League 1 2020 >
11:00 Incheon United - Busan IPark -:-
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK resch.
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Samut Prakan City FC resch.
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Sharjah FC - Al Dhafra -:-
19:00 Hatta Club - Ajman Club -:-
19:00 Al Wasl - Khor Fakkan Club -:-
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
20:00 Indy Eleven - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
20:00 New York RB II - Birmingham Legion -:-
20:00 Tacoma Defiance - Phoenix Rising -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 >
11:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - DPM Nam Dinh -:-