. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week
16:00 PAS Giannina - AE Karaiskakis 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Gimnàstic - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona - Girona FC 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 CA Bembibre - CD Leonesa 2:6 (1:1)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2020/2021 > 3. Round UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2020/2021 > 3. Round
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Crvena Zvezda 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Qarabağ FK - Molde FK 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Dinamo Brest 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Midtjylland - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2020/2021 > 2. Round UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2020/2021 > 2. Round
17:30 Progrès Niedercorn - Willem II 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Hammarby IF - Lech Poznań 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 B36 Tórshavn - The New Saints 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group D UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group D
Azerbaijan - Moldova resch.
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group A UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group A
Switzerland - Greece dnp
Italy - Belgium dnp
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group C UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group C
Ireland - Serbia dnp
Austria - Denmark dnp
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group E UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group E
France - Slovakia dnp
England - Wales dnp
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 4 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 4
01:30 Deportivo Binacional - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 5 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 5
23:15 Internacional - América de Cali 4:3 (3:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 6 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 6
23:15 Estudiantes de Mérida - Alianza Lima 3:2 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 7 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 7
01:30 Santos FC - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
11:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane City FC 3:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2020 Meisterschaft  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2020 Meisterschaft >
12:00 Cockburn City SC - Armadale SC 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sorrento FC - Gwelup Croatia 0:5 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2020 Abstieg  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2020 Abstieg >
12:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Rockingham City FC 5:1 (4:0)
12:00 Inglewood United - Perth SC 2:1 (0:0)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round
18:00 Union Gurten - SCR Altach 1:3 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall >
18:00 Austria Salzburg - SV Seekirchen 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 SV Grödig - SV Wals-Grünau 3:1 (1:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
17:30 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 6:1 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 1:3 (0:1)
Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar resch.
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
23:15 CSA - AL - Cuiabá - MT 1:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2020 > 4. Round  Brazil >   Copa do Brasil 2020 > 4. Round
23:00 Ponte Preta - América - MG 2:2 (1:1)
Canada > Premier League 2020 Group Stage  Canada >   Premier League 2020 Group Stage >
01:00 HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC 0:5
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
16:00 Palestino - Iquique 2:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
14:00 Melipilla - Cobreloa 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Santiago Morning - San Marcos 0:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
11:00 Qingdao Huanghai - Chongqing Lifan 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Tianjin Teda - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2020  China >   League One 2020 >
08:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Jiangxi Liansheng 4:0 (2:0)
08:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Chengdu Better City - Beijing Sport University 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Suzhou Dongwu 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shenyang Urban - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Kunshan FC - Nantong Zhiyun 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
22:00 CS Cartaginés - Jicaral 2:2 (2:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
Hajduk Split II - NK Sesvete resch.
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Solin 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Rudeš 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Osijek II 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Dubrava 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 NK Međimurje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Orijent Rijeka 1:2 (1:0)
Cyprus > Kypello Kyprou 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Cyprus >   Kypello Kyprou 2020/2021 > 1. Round
17:00 AEL Limassol - Omonoia Psevda 5:0 (4:0)
17:00 AO Agia Napa - Paphos FC 1:5 (1:4)
17:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - ENTHOI Lakatamia 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Nea Salamina - Achyronas Liopetri 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 PAEEK - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 2. Round
15:00 SK Český Brod - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0:3 dec.
15:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0
15:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Přepeře 1:2
15:00 Povltavská FA - FK MAS Táborsko 0:3 dec.
15:00 1. SC Znojmo - SK Líšeň 0:3 dec.
15:00 FC Hlučín - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:3 dec.
15:00 MFK Vyškov - 1. FC Slovácko 0:3 dec.
15:00 Frenstat p. R. - Baník Ostrava 0:4
15:00 FC Slovan Rosice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:3 dec.
15:00 TJ Unie Hlubina - MFK Karvina 0:6
15:00 Odra Petřkovice - Sigma Olomouc 0:3 dec.
15:00 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0
15:00 Velké Mezirící - SK Prostějov 0:3 dec.
15:00 Sokol Hostouň - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1
15:00 FK Loko Vltavín - 1. FK Příbram 0:3 dec.
15:00 Slovan Velvary - Bohemians 1905 0:2
15:00 Sokol Srbice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:3 dec.
15:00 SK Motorlet Praha - MFK Chrudim 0:3 dec.
15:00 SK Aritma Praha - FK Dukla Praha 0:3 dec.
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
17:00 Silkeborg IF - Skive IK 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Esbjerg fB - HB Køge 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Viborg FF - Kolding IF 4:2 (3:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
17:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 1:6 (1:2)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
18:00 Chacaritas FC - Atlético Santo Domingo 3:3 (2:0)
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla - 9 de Octubre 0:0 (0:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypt >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
17:00 El Gouna - Smouha Sporting Club 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Wadi Degla FC - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:0)
England > League Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Round  England >   League Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Round
18:00 West Bromwich Albion - Harrogate Town 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Ipswich Town - Fulham FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Bristol City - Northampton Town 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 Southampton FC - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 Leeds United - Hull City 8:9 (8:9, 1:1) pso
20:15 Everton FC - Salford City 3:0 (3:0)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 - Wigan Athletic U23 2:3
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 2. Round
18:30 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Järva-Jaani 4:0 (3:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 3. Round
15:45 FC Kose - Tulevik Viljandi 0:8 (0:5)
Finland > Ykkönen 2020  Finland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
15:00 KPV Kokkola - Myllykosken Pallo −47 6:0 (3:0)
16:30 FF Jaro - Ekenäs IF 4:2 (3:1)
16:30 Vaasan PS - AC Oulu 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 AC Kajaani - MP Mikkeli 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 KTP - IF Gnistan 4:0 (3:0)
16:30 Musan Salama - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 3:2 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
18:30 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
18:30 FC Oberneuland - VfB Oldenburg 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
18:30 1. FC Köln II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Schalke 04 II 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Bonner SC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV 19 Straelen - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 VfB Homberg - Fortuna Köln 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 SC Freiburg II - VfR Aalen 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FSV Frankfurt 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SV 07 Elversberg 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
18:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1:7 (0:6)
18:00 Hünfelder SV - SV 1910 Neuhof 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SV Steinbach - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 SC Waldgirmes - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 KSV Baunatal - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:3 (1:3)
18:30 Hessen Dreieich - Viktoria Griesheim 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 TuS Dietkirchen - FSV Fernwald 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Eddersheim - SV Zeilsheim 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
SV Oberachern - 1. CfR Pforzheim resch.
16:30 Freiburger FC - FC 08 Villingen 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FV Ravensburg - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - TSG Backnang 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 SGV Freiberg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 TSV Ilshofen - Göppinger SV 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FV Lörrach-Brombach - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FSV 08 Bissingen 4:2 (1:2)
18:00 SV Sandhausen II - SV Linx 1:4 (0:1)
18:30 SSV Reutlingen - 1. FC Bruchsal 2:2 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
18:30 SV Gonsenheim - FV Engers 07 2:4 (1:1)
Germany > Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Round of 16  Germany >   Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Round of 16
18:00 ATSV Mutschelbach - FC Nöttingen 7:5 pso
Germany > Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals  Germany >   Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals
17:30 FV Lauda - Waldhof Mannheim 0:4
Iceland > 1. deild 2020  Iceland >   1. deild 2020 >
17:30 Þór Akureyri - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:0
20:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Afturelding 1:2
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
11:30 Sagan Tosu - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita 2:3 (0:0)
11:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2020 > 1. Round  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2020 > 1. Round
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Sapporo University 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 Tonan Maebashi - Vonds Ichihara 2:3 (0:0)
07:00 Iwaki SC - Oyama SC 4:0 (1:0)
07:00 Kanazawa Seiryo University - Toyama Shinjo 1:2 (1:0)
07:00 Nara Club - Ococias Kyoto AC 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Tochigi Uva 5:4 (0:0, 3:3, 3:3) pso
09:00 NI of F&S - Okinawa SV 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Cento Cuore HARIMA - MIO Biwako Shiga 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
11:00 Sony Sendai - Saruta Kogyo 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Tsukuba University - Tokyo Int. University 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Toin University Yokohama - Yamanashi Gakuin 4:2 (1:0)
11:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Suzuka Point Getters 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Yonagi Genki SC - Matsue City FC 0:5 (0:3)
11:00 Kumamoto Teachers - Fukuoka University 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
11:00 FTV Bulls - MD Nagasaki 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Verspah Oita - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 5:4 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
11:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Ordabasy 0:4 (0:1)
Kuwait > Emir Cup 2019/2020 > Third place  Kuwait >   Emir Cup 2019/2020 > Third place
16:20 Kazma SC - Al Yarmouk 3:1
Latvia > Virsliga 2020  Latvia >   Virsliga 2020 >
17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks 3:2 (2:0)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:05 Tepatitlán - Venados FC 2:0
03:05 Cancún FC - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1
23:00 Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 Mazatlán FC - Cruz Azul 1:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
18:00 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (2:1)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
19:15 Ittihad Tanger - FAR de Rabat 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Wydad AC - Raja Beni Mellal 3:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Radomiak Radom 1:2 (0:1)
18:10 Widzew Łódź - ŁKS Łódź 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 1  Russia >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 1
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - FK Ural 0:3
Russia > Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 10  Russia >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 10
14:00 FK Mashuk KMV - FK Tambov 1:2
Russia > Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 2  Russia >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 2
17:00 Rodina Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:5
Russia > Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 4  Russia >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 4
11:00 FK Leningradets - FK Ufa 0:1
Russia > Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 8  Russia >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 8
15:00 Zvezda Perm - FK Sochi 0:1
Russia > Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 9  Russia >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 9
17:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - Rubin Kazan 2:4
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe B  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe B >
11:00 FK Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2
11:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Uor-5 Egorievsk 0:4
11:00 FK Khimki - CSKA Moskva 0:3
11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ural 4:0
12:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Strogino Moskva 3:0
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe A  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe A >
12:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Tambov 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo Moskva 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Chertanovo 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Sochi - Arsenal Tula 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Scotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
19:45 St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC 1:2 (1:2)
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
Tanjong Pagar United - Balestier Khalsa resch.
Tampines Rovers - Hougang United resch.
Lion City Sailors - Geylang International resch.
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 2. Round
15:00 MŠK Námestovo - MŠK Žilina 0:7 (0:4)
15:00 Lokomotíva Zvolen - FC Nitra 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Spartak Myjava - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:1)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 3. Round
FC Pata - Piešťany / DAC resch.
15:00 Lokomotiva Košice - Slávia TU Košice 1:2
15:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie - FK Slavoj Trebišov 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 1. MFK Kežmarok - Partizán Bardejov 7:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 Slavoj Spišská Belá - FK Gerlachov 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 OŠK Bešeňová - MŠK Púchov 2:1
15:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce - Železiarne Podbrezová 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 FK Melčice-Lieskové - FC Slovan Galanta 0:3
15:00 FC Slovan Modra - KFC Komárno 1:6
15:00 FC Rohožník - FC Malacky 6:1
15:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom - MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0:6 (0:5)
15:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota - FK Košice 0:7
15:00 ŠK Javorník Makov - ŠKF Sereď 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín - Spartak Trnava 1:10
Slovenia > Pokal Slovenije 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Slovenia >   Pokal Slovenije 2020/2021 > 1. Round
14:00 ND Ilirija 1911 - NK Domžale 0:6
South Korea > K League 1 2020  South Korea >   K League 1 2020 >
10:00 Busan IPark - Gangwon FC 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Incheon United - FC Seoul 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Daegu FC - Seongnam FC 3:2 (2:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
18:00 Degerfors IF - Dalkurd FF 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Halmstads BK - Umeå FC 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 IK Brage - GAIS Göteborg 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Örgryte IS 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF 1:2 (0:2)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 1. Round
18:00 Hässleholms IF - Räppe GoIF 1:0
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
18:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Zürich II 1:1
19:15 FC Sion II - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:1
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
19:00 FC Thalwil - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:1
19:00 FC Paradiso - FC Tuggen 0:1
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Sion 1:2 (0:2)
Ukraine > Kubok 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Ukraine >   Kubok 2020/2021 > 2. Round
14:00 MFK Mikolaiv - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Nyva Vinnytsia - Kristal Kherson 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
14:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Tavriya Simferopol 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Uzhhorod - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Viktoriya Mykolaivka - FC Dinaz Vyshhorod 8:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
15:00 Volyn Lutsk - Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna - NK Veres 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Polissya Zhytomyr 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka - FK Kremin 4:2 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
19:15 Rentistas - River Plate 2:1 (2:1)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights FC 3:2 (1:2)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2020  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
13:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2 (1:1)