. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week
09:30 CD Santa Clara - Moreirense FC 2:0
10:30 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 SV Meppen - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht (J) 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Dynamo Dresden - HB Køge 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 AC Milan - Novara Calcio 4:2 (2:2)
17:00 Torino FC - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (1:0)
17:45 Málaga CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Levante UD - Cartagena FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2020 > September FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2020 > September
16:00 Croatia - Bulgaria 3:2 (3:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 4 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 4
19:30 San Marino - Czech Republic 0:6 (0:2)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 6 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 6
17:00 Faroe Islands - Israel 3:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Quali. League C 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 EURO Quali. League C 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 1
Kosovo - Estonia dnp
Luxembourg - Armenia dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Quali. League C 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 EURO Quali. League C 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 2
Belarus - San Marino dnp
Gibraltar - Northern Ireland dnp
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
10:30 Capalaba FC - Brisbane Strikers 2:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang >
16:30 USK Anif - SV Grödig 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Wals-Grünau 5:2 (2:1)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - SK Bischofshofen 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 SV Kuchl - Austria Salzburg 4:1 (3:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang >
17:30 Austria Lustenau (A) - Dornbirner SV 3:4 (1:2)
Bahrain > Premier League 2019/2020  Bahrain >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Al Muharraq - Al Najma 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
18:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KVC Westerlo 2:0
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
23:00 Ceará - CE - Fortaleza 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Goiás - GO - Corinthians SP 1:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
00:30 Chapecoense - Juventude - RS 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Náutico - PE - Figueirense - SC 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Confiança - SE - Vitória - BA 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 América - MG - CSA - AL 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Avaí - SC - Operário Ferroviário - PR 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 CR Brasil - AL - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 2:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
20:00 São Bento - SP - Ypiranga - RS 1:1 (1:0)
Canada > Premier League 2020 First Stage  Canada >   Premier League 2020 First Stage >
01:00 FC Edmonton - York9 FC 0:1
18:00 Valour FC - HFX Wanderers 0:2
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
17:00 Puerto Montt - Santiago Morning 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
03:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Grecia 1:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
19:00 NK Međimurje - NK Rudeš 4:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 1. Round
SK Hranice - FK Blansko 0:3 dec.
16:30 SK Kosmonosy - SK Aritma Praha 0:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2020/2021 > 1. Round
Rønne IK - B.93 København 0:3 dec.
15:30 IF Lyseng - Hobro IK 0:7
16:00 Bispebjerg BK - FC Helsingør 3:2
16:00 FC ESPM - Solrød FC 2:5
16:00 BK Rødovre - FC Græsrødderne 2:4
16:00 Fjordager IF - Hedensted IF 1:2
16:00 Kjellerup IF - Thisted FC 3:0
16:15 Glostrup FK - Hvidovre IF 0:2
16:15 Løjt IF - Grindsted GIF 0:2
16:15 Otterup B&IK - Middelfart Boldklub 2:3
16:15 FIUK Odense - Næsby BK 0:6
16:15 FC Skanderborg - OKS 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:00 Helsted Fremad IF - Holstebro BK 0:1
18:00 Slagelse B&I - Dalum IF 2:1 aet
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Barcelona - Aucas 4:2 (3:1)
18:15 Olmedo - Delfín SC 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica 1:3 (1:2)
22:45 Liga de Portoviejo - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (1:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypt >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
14:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Aswan SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 ENPPI - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Smouha Sporting Club - El Entag El Harby 1:2 (1:1)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 2. Round
16:00 Põhja-Sakala - FC Lelle 6:1
16:00 Läänemaa JK - FCI Levadia 0:2
18:45 Eston Villa - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 6:0
Finland > Ykkönen 2020  Finland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
16:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - KPV Kokkola 1:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - EA Guingamp (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SM Caen (CFA) - FC Rouen 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 US Saint-Malo - C'Chartres Football 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Vannes OC - US Granvillaise 2:3 (0:0)
17:30 Stade Plabennec - FC Lorient (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Blois Foot 41 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Poissy - FC Versailles 0:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
16:00 US Lusitanos - GFC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 ASM Belfort - RC Lens (CFA) 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 FC 93 Bobigny - AS Beauvais 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Metz (CFA) - SAS Épinal 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - Stade Reims (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Paris 13 Atletico - CS Sedan 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - FCSR Haguenau 0:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
17:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - RC Grasse 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 ASF Andrezieux - SC Toulon 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hyères FC - Marignane Gignac 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Martigues - Aubagne FC 4:2 (2:2)
17:00 GOAL FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - AS Saint-Priest 1:1 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Bourges Foot 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Angers SCO II - Moulins Yzeure Foot 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SO Romorantin - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 US Colomiers - Stade Montois 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges 18 - AS Béziers 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Canet Roussillon 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Le Puy Foot 43 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Angoulême CFC - Trélissac FC 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
16:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 ZFC Meuselwitz - TeBe Berlin 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus 2:5 (1:2)
18:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07 2:5 (1:2)
18:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
17:30 VfR Aalen - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
17:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FV Lörrach-Brombach 6:1 (2:1)
17:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Freiburger FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FV Ravensburg - SV Oberachern 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 SV Linx - 1. FC Bruchsal 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 TSG Backnang - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:3 (2:2)
18:00 FC 08 Villingen - SGV Freiberg 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - SV Sandhausen II 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - TSV Ilshofen 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SSV Reutlingen 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Göppinger SV - FC Nöttingen 4:1 (3:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2020  Iceland >   1. deild 2020 >
18:30 ÍF Magni - Afturelding 3:2
18:30 IF Vestri - Þór Akureyri 4:1
18:30 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Leiknir Reykjavík 0:2
20:15 Fram Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:1
21:30 Þróttur Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 0:0
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Ryūkyū 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Mito HollyHock 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Ehime FC - FC Machida Zelvia 1:2 (1:1)
11:45 Júbilo Iwata - Tokyo Verdy 2:2 (2:1)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Cerezo Osaka II 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Fukushima United - Gamba Osaka II 2:4 (1:1)
07:00 FC Imabari - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Blaublitz Akita - Azul Claro Numazu 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 SC Sagamihara - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Kataller Toyama - Roasso Kumamoto 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 FC Gifu - Yokohama S&CC 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Gainare Tottori - Fujieda MyFC 3:1 (1:1)
Japan > League Cup 2020 > Quarter-finals  Japan >   League Cup 2020 > Quarter-finals
11:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos 4:5 (0:0, 1:1) pso
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale 0:6 (0:3)
11:00 FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus 3:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:05 Cancún FC - Correcaminos UAT 2:0 (0:0)
03:05 TM Fútbol Club - Venados FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Club Celaya 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 Raja Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Ayacucho FC - Mannucci 1:2 (1:1)
Poland > Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Poland >   Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > 1. Round
15:00 NKP Podhale - Pogoń Szczecin 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 Polonia Nysa - Górnik Łęczna 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Pogoń Siedlce 0:2
Russia > Kubok 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Russia >   Kubok 2020/2021 > 3. Round
10:30 Zenit Irkutsk - FK Novosibirsk 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) pso
11:00 FK Leningradets - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Mashuk KMV - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Znamya Noginsk - Sokol Saratov 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
14:00 Zvezda Perm - FK Chelyabinsk 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Kolomna - Rodina Moskva 2:3
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - FK Kamaz 2:0
16:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - Dinamo Stavropol 3:4
16:00 FK Kaluga - Salyut Belgorod 6:7 pso
16:30 Chernomorets Novorossisk - FK Biolog Novokubansk 4:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 2. Round
15:30 FK Podkonice - Zlaté Moravce 1:4
15:30 Kysucké Nové Mesto - Tatran Krásno 6:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
16:00 OFK Malženice - Spartak Trnava 0:3
Slovenia > Pokal Slovenije 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Slovenia >   Pokal Slovenije 2020/2021 > 1. Round
15:00 NK Bohinj - FC Koper 0:10
15:00 NK Adria - NK Aluminij 0:2
15:00 ŠD Šenčur - NK Nafta 0:7
15:00 NK Čarda Martjanci - Rudar Velenje 1:5
15:00 NK Mons Claudius - NK Radomlje 0:8
15:00 NK Dravograd - NK Drava Ptuj 0:6
15:00 NK Virs Bistrica - NK Tabor Sežana 1:2
15:00 KNK Fužinar - NK Brda 3:1
15:30 NK Odranci - NK Triglav 0:1 aet
18:00 NK Brežice 1919 - Jadran Dekani 4:0
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Polokwane City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 SuperSport United - Baroka FC 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Highlands Park - Cape Town City FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Black Leopards - BidVest Wits 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Stellenbosch FC - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
17:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Täby FK 1:3
18:00 IFK Luleå - IK Frej 2:3
18:00 Sandvikens IF - Gefle IF 1:1
18:00 IF Sylvia - Vasalunds IF 3:3
18:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Berga 5:0
18:00 Sollentuna FK - Team ThorenGruppen FF 2:0
18:30 Karlslunds IF - Nyköpings BIS 1:0
18:30 IFK Haninge - Örebro Syrianska IF 2:0
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
18:00 FK Karlskrona - IFK Värnamo 0:1
18:00 FC Linköping City - Assyriska Turabdin IK 2:0
18:00 Skövde AIK - Oskarshamns AIK 4:1
18:00 Lunds BK - Torns IF 0:0
18:00 Utsiktens BK - Landskrona BoIS 1:1
18:00 FC Trollhättan - Motala AIF 2:1
18:30 Tvååkers IF - Eskilsminne IF 2:2
19:00 Qviding FIF - Lindome GIF 1:0
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 >
18:00 Östers IF - IFK Värnamo 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
18:30 SC Cham - AC Bellinzona 2:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
19:00 SV Höngg - FC Gossau 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Dietikon - FC Tuggen 2:5 (2:4)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
01:00 Toronto FC - Impact de Montréal 0:1 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Sacramento Republic 1:2 (0:0)