. .
UEFA > EURO 2020 > Round of 16 UEFA >    EURO 2020 > Round of 16
17:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Dritter Gruppe D/E/F -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Dritter Gruppe A/D/E/F -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2021 in Argentinien/Kolumbien > Group South CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2021 in Argentinien/Kolumbien > Group South
22:00 Argentina - Bolivia -:-
22:00 Uruguay - Paraguay -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Group G AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Group G
Pohang Steelers - Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Nagoya Grampus -:-
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Club Ciudad de Bolivar -:-
Deportivo Madryn - Peñarol de Chimbas -:-
Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Estudiantes de San Luis -:-
Huracán de Las Heras - Independiente de Chivilcoy -:-
Camioneros - Cipolletti -:-
Juventud Unida Universitario - Círculo Deportivo -:-
Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico -:-
Desamparados de San Juan - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca -:-
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
Central Norte - Racing de Córdoba -:-
Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay -:-
Unión de Sunchales - Douglas Haig -:-
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Boca Unidos -:-
Belgrano de San Francisco - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú -:-
Sarmiento de Resistencia - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta -:-
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
05:30 Wollongong Wolves - Sydney United 58 -:-
06:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Northbridge Bulls -:-
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Manly United -:-
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
06:00 Capalaba FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
08:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Eastern Suburbs -:-
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Charlestown Azzurri -:-
05:30 Edgeworth FC - Lake Macquarie City -:-
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
06:00 Cooma FC - Belconnen United -:-
06:00 Canberra Croatia - Monaro Panthers -:-
06:00 Gungahlin United - Tuggeranong United -:-
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
BATE Borisov - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
FK Isloch Minsk - FK Minsk -:-
Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk -:-
Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk -:-
Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest -:-
FK Slaviya Mozyr - Energetik-BGU Minsk -:-
FK Smorgon - FK Gomel -:-
Sputnik Rechytsa - FK Vitebsk -:-
Brazil > Série A 2021  Brazil >   Série A 2021 >
América - MG - Internacional -:-
Athletico Paranaense - Chapecoense -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Ceará - CE - São Paulo FC -:-
Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fortaleza -:-
Juventude - RS - Flamengo RJ -:-
Palmeiras - Bahia - BA -:-
Santos FC - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Sport - PE - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
Mirassol - SP - Ituano - SP -:-
Paraná Clube - São José - RS -:-
Criciúma - SC - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP -:-
Botafogo - SP - Oeste - SP -:-
Ypiranga - RS - Figueirense - SC -:-
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
Manaus - AM - Tombense - MG -:-
Floresta - CE - Paysandu - PA -:-
Jacuipense - BA - Ferroviário - CE -:-
Botafogo - PB - Altos - PI -:-
Volta Redonda - RJ - Santa Cruz - PE -:-
China > Super League 2021  China >   Super League 2021 >
11:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Shandong Taishan -:-
13:00 Guangzhou City - Henan Songshan Longmen -:-
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
ÍF Fuglafjørður - Víkingur -:-
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2021  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2021 >
17:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KA Akureyri -:-
18:00 ÍA Akranes - Keflavík ÍF -:-
20:15 HK Kópavogur - Breiðablik -:-
20:15 Valur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
10:00 Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus -:-
10:00 Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
10:00 Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
10:30 Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo -:-
11:00 FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita -:-
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Mito HollyHock -:-
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC -:-
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Omiya Ardija -:-
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
08:00 Azul Claro Numazu - AC Nagano Parceiro -:-
11:00 FC Gifu - Kagoshima United -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
Tokyo Musashino City FC - Veertien Mie resch.
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
02:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Yokohama FC -:-
03:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
03:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
03:00 East Fukuoka High School - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
03:00 Sagan Tosu - Otsu High School -:-
09:00 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
Adamawa United - Enugu Rangers -:-
Akwa United - Jigawa Golden Stars -:-
Enyimba Aba - MFM FC -:-
Heartland FC - Kwara United -:-
Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors -:-
Katsina United - Dakkada FC -:-
Nasarawa United - Sunshine Stars -:-
Plateau United - Lobi Stars -:-
Rivers United - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
Warri Wolves - Wikki Tourists -:-
Norway > Eliteserien 2021  Norway >   Eliteserien 2021 >
FK Bodø/Glimt - Stabæk IF -:-
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
14:00 IK Start - Bryne FK -:-
14:00 Fredrikstad FK - Grorud IL -:-
14:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Ranheim IL -:-
14:00 KFUM Oslo - Strømmen IF -:-
14:00 Sandnes Ulf - FK Jerv -:-
14:00 Sogndal IL - Åsane Fotball -:-
14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Aalesunds FK -:-
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
Bærum SK - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
Brattvåg IL - Alta IF -:-
Florø SK - Asker SK -:-
IF Fløya - Eidsvold TF -:-
IL Hødd - Moss FK -:-
Kongsvinger IL - Vålerenga IF II -:-
Kvik Halden - FK Senja -:-
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
Fram Larvik - Egersunds IK -:-
Levanger FK - SK Vard -:-
Nardo FK - Øygarden FK -:-
Notodden FK - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
Odds BK II - Flekkerøy IL -:-
Rosenborg BK II - FK Arendal -:-
Skeid Fotball - Sotra SK -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Busan IPark -:-
10:30 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
Atlético Madrid - Levante UD -:-
Deportivo de La Coruña - Athletic Bilbao -:-
FC Barcelona - SD Eibar -:-
Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Valencia CF - Real Sociedad -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Santa Teresa CD -:-
Madrid CFF - Real Betis -:-
Rayo Vallecano - EDF Logroño -:-
Real Madrid - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
Assyriska FF - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
Dalkurd FF - Umeå FC -:-
Hudiksvalls FF - Hammarby Talang FF -:-
IFK Haninge - Sollentuna FK -:-
Karlstad Fotboll - IF Sylvia -:-
Örebro Syrianska IF - Gefle IF -:-
Piteå IF - IFK Luleå -:-
Sandvikens IF - Täby FK -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
Åtvidabergs FF - Österlen FF -:-
FC Linköping City - IFK Malmö -:-
Lindome GIF - Qviding FIF -:-
Ljungskile SK - Tvååkers IF -:-
Skövde AIK - Lunds BK -:-
Torns IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK -:-
FC Trollhättan - Oskarshamns AIK -:-
Vänersborgs IF - Utsiktens BK -:-
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
13:00 FC Rosengård - BK Häcken -:-
13:00 Kristianstads DFF - Piteå IF -:-
15:00 AIK Solna - Eskilstuna United -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
00:00 Toronto FC - FC Cincinnati -:-
01:00 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union -:-
01:00 Real Salt Lake - Houston Dynamo -:-
01:30 Nashville SC - CF Montréal -:-
02:00 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
03:30 Portland Timbers - Minnesota United FC -:-
20:30 Atlanta United FC - New York RB -:-
23:00 New York City FC - D.C. United -:-
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
00:00 Charleston Battery - Loudoun United -:-
00:00 Hartford Athletic - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
00:30 Louisville City FC - Indy Eleven -:-
00:30 Miami FC - Charlotte Independence -:-
01:30 Memphis 901 - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
01:30 Oakland Roots - Austin Bold -:-
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - San Antonio FC -:-
04:00 Sacramento Republic - Phoenix Rising -:-
21:30 Tacoma Defiance - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Táchira -:-
Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
Zamora FC - Zulia FC -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
Carabobo FC - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
Yaracuyanos FC - GV Maracay -:-
Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo C  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo C >
Mineros de Guayana - Caracas FC -:-
Metropolitanos FC - Monagas -:-
Atlético Venezuela - LALA FC -:-