11. Round
24/10/2020 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf dnp
25/10/2020 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach - TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch
25/10/2020 SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West - SC Velbert SC Velbert dnp
25/10/2020 14:00 1. FC Monheim 1. FC Monheim - Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19
25/10/2020 14:00 Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC - FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
25/10/2020 14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
25/10/2020 14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen - FC Kray FC Kray
25/10/2020 14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
25/10/2020 14:00 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert - Teutonia St. Tönis Teutonia St. Tönis
25/10/2020 14:15 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - 1. FC Kleve 1. FC Kleve
25/10/2020 14:30 VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden - SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
12. Round
04/11/2020 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt - Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen dnp
04/11/2020 1. FC Kleve 1. FC Kleve - TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld dnp
04/11/2020 Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TVD Velbert TVD Velbert dnp
04/11/2020 SC Velbert SC Velbert - Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC dnp
04/11/2020 Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg - SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West dnp
04/11/2020 TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch - SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert dnp
04/11/2020 TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Monheim 1. FC Monheim dnp
05/11/2020 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden dnp
05/11/2020 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg - SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck dnp
05/11/2020 FC Kray FC Kray - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach dnp
05/11/2020 Teutonia St. Tönis Teutonia St. Tönis - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord dnp
39. Round
09/05/2021 1. FC Kleve 1. FC Kleve - SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal dnp
09/05/2021 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Monheim 1. FC Monheim dnp
09/05/2021 FC Kray FC Kray - TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld dnp
09/05/2021 Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck dnp
09/05/2021 SC Velbert SC Velbert - FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg dnp
09/05/2021 Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern Sportfreunde Niederwenigern dnp
09/05/2021 Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TVD Velbert TVD Velbert dnp
09/05/2021 TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch - SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West dnp
09/05/2021 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord dnp
09/05/2021 Teutonia St. Tönis Teutonia St. Tönis - VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden dnp
09/05/2021 TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf - Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC dnp
40. Round
12/05/2021 1. FC Monheim 1. FC Monheim - FC Kray FC Kray dnp
12/05/2021 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen dnp
12/05/2021 Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC - 1. FC Kleve 1. FC Kleve dnp
12/05/2021 SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West - Teutonia St. Tönis Teutonia St. Tönis dnp
12/05/2021 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal - FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg dnp
12/05/2021 SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck - Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg dnp
12/05/2021 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf dnp
12/05/2021 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt dnp
12/05/2021 TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 dnp
12/05/2021 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert - TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch dnp
13/05/2021 VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden - SC Velbert SC Velbert dnp