1st(1st leg) | Brasília FC - DF | - | Goiás - GO | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Goiás - GO | - | Brasília FC - DF | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2015 01:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2015 01:15 | Winner: Brasília FC - DF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Bahia - BA | - | Sport Recife - PE | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sport Recife - PE | - | Bahia - BA | 4:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/08/2015 02:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/08/2015 02:00 | Winner: Sport Recife - PE | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Ponte Preta | - | Chapecoense | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Chapecoense | - | Ponte Preta | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/08/2015 02:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/08/2015 02:00 | Winner: Chapecoense | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Joinville - SC | - | Athletico Paranaense | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Athletico Paranaense | - | Joinville - SC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2015 01:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2015 01:15 | Winner: Athletico Paranaense | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Defensor Sporting | - | Universitario de Deportes | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Universitario de Deportes | - | Defensor Sporting | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/08/2015 20:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/2015 01:30 | Winner: Defensor Sporting | ||||
1st(1st leg) | LDU Quito | - | Club Nacional | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Club Nacional | - | LDU Quito | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/08/2015 22:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/2015 23:00 | Winner: LDU Quito | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Independiente | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Independiente | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/08/2015 23:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/09/2015 01:30 | Winner: Independiente | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Tigre | - | Huracán | 2:5 (0:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Huracán | - | Tigre | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/08/2015 01:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/2015 22:30 | Winner: Huracán | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Club Olimpia | - | Águilas Pereira | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Águilas Pereira | - | Club Olimpia | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/08/2015 01:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/2015 01:00 | Winner: Club Olimpia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Deportes Tolima | - | Atlético Junior | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atlético Junior | - | Deportes Tolima | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/08/2015 03:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/09/2015 22:30 | Winner: Deportes Tolima | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Deportivo La Guaira | - | Sportivo Luqueño | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Deportivo La Guaira | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/08/2015 22:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/09/2015 23:00 | Winner: Sportivo Luqueño | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Nacional | - | Santa Fe | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Santa Fe | - | Nacional | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/08/2015 23:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/09/2015 01:00 | Winner: Santa Fe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Universidad Católica | - | Libertad | 2:3 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Libertad | - | Universidad Católica | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/08/2015 00:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/09/2015 01:00 | Winner: Libertad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Lanús | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lanús | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/08/2015 01:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/09/2015 01:00 | Winner: Lanús | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Emelec | - | Juventud de Las Piedras | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Juventud de Las Piedras | - | Emelec | 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 2:3) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/08/2015 03:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/09/2015 22:30 | Winner: Emelec | ||||