06/01/2018 | 15:30 | Coruxo FC | - | Racing Ferrol | 3:3 (0:1) | |
07/01/2018 | 11:00 | CF Talavera | - | CD Toledo | 1:1 (0:0) | |
11:00 | Deportivo Fabril | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | Rayo Majadahonda | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Pontevedra CF | - | RC Celta B | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | SD Ponferradina | - | UD SS Reyes | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
08/01/2018 | 19:30 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | CCD Cerceda | 2:1 (2:1) | |
31/01/2018 | 19:15 | Gimnástica Segoviana | - | Atlético Madrid B | 0:2 (0:0) | |
07/02/2018 | 18:30 | CD Guijuelo | - | Rápido de Bouzas | 0:0 (0:0) | |
14/02/2018 | 11:30 | Unión Adarve | - | Real Valladolid B | 1:1 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 35:14 | 21 | 44 | |
2 | Rayo Majadahonda | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 33:18 | 15 | 40 | |
3 | Deportivo Fabril | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 28:14 | 14 | 39 | |
4 | RC Celta B | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 33 | |
5 | Rápido de Bouzas | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 32 | |
6 | CDA Navalcarnero | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 25:23 | 2 | 32 | |
7 | Atlético Madrid B | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 28:24 | 4 | 30 | |
8 | UD SS Reyes | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 24:23 | 1 | 29 | |
9 | Real Madrid Castilla | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 27:19 | 8 | 28 | |
10 | CF Talavera | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 28 | |
11 | Unión Adarve | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | 25 | |
12 | CD Guijuelo | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | 24 | |
13 | Coruxo FC | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | 23 | |
14 | SD Ponferradina | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 23:26 | -3 | 22 | |
15 | CD Toledo | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 29:31 | -2 | 20 | |
16 | Pontevedra CF | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | 20 | |
17 | Racing Ferrol | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 17:26 | -9 | 17 | |
18 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | 17 | |
19 | CCD Cerceda | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13:26 | -13 | 16 | |
20 | Real Valladolid B | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18:32 | -14 | 16 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |