11/05/2019 | 16:00 | Deportivo Fabril | - | CDA Navalcarnero | 3:0 (2:0) | |
12/05/2019 | 17:00 | UD Las Palmas B | - | Unión Adarve | 2:0 (1:0) | |
17:00 | Pontevedra CF | - | Atlético Madrid B | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Rápido de Bouzas | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
17:00 | Coruxo FC | - | Unionistas CF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | UD SS Reyes | - | CD Leonesa | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | CD Guijuelo | - | Real Valladolid B | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Salamanca CF UDS | - | CF Internacional | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Burgos CF | - | RC Celta B | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
17:00 | SD Ponferradina | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 37 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 48:21 | 27 | 68 | |
2 | Atlético Madrid B | 37 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 57:32 | 25 | 67 | |
3 | SD Ponferradina | 37 | 18 | 12 | 7 | 52:26 | 26 | 66 | |
4 | Real Madrid Castilla | 37 | 18 | 11 | 8 | 62:44 | 18 | 65 | |
5 | CD Leonesa | 37 | 16 | 14 | 7 | 53:34 | 19 | 62 | |
6 | Pontevedra CF | 37 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 44:38 | 6 | 59 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 37 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 34:31 | 3 | 59 | |
8 | UD SS Reyes | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 51:43 | 8 | 53 | |
9 | Coruxo FC | 37 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 38:38 | 0 | 50 | |
10 | Unionistas CF | 37 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 36:37 | -1 | 49 | |
11 | Burgos CF | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 28:31 | -3 | 48 | |
12 | UD Las Palmas B | 37 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 26:33 | -7 | 47 | |
13 | RC Celta B | 37 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 44:46 | -2 | 46 | |
14 | Real Valladolid B | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 32:40 | -8 | 46 | |
15 | Salamanca CF UDS | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 38:41 | -3 | 46 | |
16 | CF Internacional | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 45:53 | -8 | 45 | |
17 | Rápido de Bouzas | 37 | 10 | 8 | 19 | 28:52 | -24 | 38 | |
18 | Unión Adarve | 37 | 9 | 9 | 19 | 41:59 | -18 | 36 | |
19 | CDA Navalcarnero | 37 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 35:67 | -32 | 25 | |
20 | Deportivo Fabril | 37 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 28:54 | -26 | 24 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |