25/04/2015 | 15:00 | Real Madrid Castilla | - | Sestao River | 2:2 (0:1) | |
16:00 | SD Amorebieta | - | Atlético Madrid B | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
17:30 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | Real Unión | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
18:00 | SD Leioa | - | CD Guadalajara | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
26/04/2015 | 10:30 | Athletic Bilbao B | - | Getafe CF B | 3:0 (2:0) | |
10:30 | CF Trival Valderas | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
11:00 | UD Las Palmas B | - | CD Tudelano | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | UD Socuéllamos | - | Real Sociedad B | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | SD Huesca | - | UB Conquense | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
17:00 | Barakaldo CF | - | CD Toledo | 2:0 (1:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Huesca | 35 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 58:26 | 32 | 67 | |
2 | Athletic Bilbao B | 35 | 17 | 11 | 7 | 59:26 | 33 | 62 | |
3 | Real Unión | 35 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 46:32 | 14 | 60 | |
4 | CD Guadalajara | 35 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 45:40 | 5 | 56 | |
5 | CD Toledo | 35 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 47:49 | -2 | 56 | |
6 | Barakaldo CF | 35 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 47:39 | 8 | 56 | |
7 | Real Madrid Castilla | 35 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 57:38 | 19 | 54 | |
8 | UD Socuéllamos | 35 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 38:42 | -4 | 52 | |
9 | Getafe CF B | 35 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 47:46 | 1 | 50 | |
10 | Sestao River | 35 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 42:43 | -1 | 49 | |
11 | CD Tudelano | 35 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 36:30 | 6 | 49 | |
12 | CF Fuenlabrada | 35 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 40:47 | -7 | 47 | |
13 | Real Sociedad B | 35 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 49:52 | -3 | 44 | |
14 | SD Leioa | 35 | 13 | 5 | 17 | 39:56 | -17 | 44 | |
15 | SD Amorebieta | 35 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 49:51 | -2 | 43 | |
16 | UD Las Palmas B | 35 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 49:57 | -8 | 38 | |
17 | Rayo Vallecano B | 35 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 39:58 | -19 | 38 | |
18 | CF Trival Valderas | 35 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 38:63 | -25 | 36 | |
19 | Atlético Madrid B | 35 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 47:59 | -12 | 35 | |
20 | UB Conquense | 35 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 42:60 | -18 | 26 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |