04/02/2022 | 20:00 | Burgos CF | - | AD Alcorcón | 3:1 (2:1) | |
20:00 | UD Almería | - | UD Ibiza | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
05/02/2022 | 15:00 | Real Sociedad B | - | CD Lugo | 1:1 (0:1) | |
17:15 | Real Zaragoza | - | Málaga CF | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
19:30 | Girona FC | - | SD Ponferradina | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
19:30 | Sporting Gijón | - | SD Eibar | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
06/02/2022 | 13:00 | SD Amorebieta | - | Real Oviedo | 1:1 (1:1) | |
13:00 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | Real Valladolid | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:15 | FC Cartagena | - | UD Las Palmas | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
17:15 | SD Huesca | - | CD Mirandés | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | CD Tenerife | - | CD Leganés | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Eibar | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 40:28 | 12 | 52 | |
2 | UD Almería | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 41:21 | 20 | 49 | |
3 | Real Valladolid | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 36:24 | 12 | 48 | |
4 | CD Tenerife | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 35:19 | 16 | 46 | |
5 | SD Ponferradina | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 31:26 | 5 | 41 | |
6 | Girona FC | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 36:28 | 8 | 41 | |
7 | UD Las Palmas | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 34:30 | 4 | 39 | |
8 | FC Cartagena | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 33:34 | -1 | 39 | |
9 | Real Oviedo | 26 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 29:25 | 4 | 37 | |
10 | UD Ibiza | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 34:30 | 4 | 35 | |
11 | CD Lugo | 26 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 32:29 | 3 | 35 | |
12 | Burgos CF | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 30:26 | 4 | 35 | |
13 | SD Huesca | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 31:25 | 6 | 33 | |
14 | Sporting Gijón | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 | 32 | |
15 | Málaga CF | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 24:39 | -15 | 32 | |
16 | CD Leganés | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 | 30 | |
17 | CD Mirandés | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34:40 | -6 | 30 | |
18 | Real Zaragoza | 26 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | 30 | |
19 | SD Amorebieta | 26 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 30:37 | -7 | 25 | |
20 | CF Fuenlabrada | 26 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | 24 | |
21 | Real Sociedad B | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 21:34 | -13 | 20 | |
22 | AD Alcorcón | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 19:50 | -31 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |