# Player Country Team points
1. Cristhian Stuani Uruguay Uruguay Girona FC Girona FC 15 (15+0)
Rubén Castro Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 15 (13+2)
3. Stoichkov Spain Spain SD Eibar SD Eibar 14 (11+3)
Umar Sadiq Nigeria Nigeria UD Almería UD Almería 14 (8+6)
5. Shon Weissman Israel Israel Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 13 (11+2)
Jesé Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 13 (7+6)
7. Pablo Valcarce Spain Spain Burgos CF Burgos CF 12 (8+4)
8. Borja Bastón Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 11 (11+0)
Juanma Spain Spain Burgos CF Burgos CF 11 (8+3)
Sergio Castel Spain Spain UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 11 (7+4)
Edu Expósito Spain Spain SD Eibar SD Eibar 11 (7+4)
Mateusz Bogusz Poland Poland UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 11 (4+7)
13. Yuri Brazil Brazil SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 10 (9+1)
Elady Zorrilla Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 10 (8+2)
Seoane Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 10 (7+3)
Chris Ramos Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 10 (6+4)
17. Sergio Camello Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 9 (7+2)
Samuel Shashoua England England CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 9 (5+4)
Agus Medina Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 9 (4+5)
Rodrigo Riquelme Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 9 (2+7)
21. Carrillo Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 8 (7+1)
Uroš Đurđević Montenegro Montenegro Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 8 (7+1)
Jonathan Viera Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 8 (6+2)
Iñigo Vicente Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 8 (5+3)
Fran Villalba Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 8 (4+4)
Larra Spain Spain SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 8 (3+5)
Borja Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 8 (2+6)
28. Pedro León Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 7 (7+0)
Brugui Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 7 (6+1)
Cristian Herrera Spain Spain UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 7 (6+1)
Xeber Alkain Spain Spain Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 7 (5+2)
Brandon Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 7 (5+2)
Lazar Ranđelović Serbia Serbia CD Leganés CD Leganés 7 (5+2)
Aitor García Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 7 (5+2)
Koldo Obieta Spain Spain SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 7 (5+2)
Dyego Sousa Portugal Portugal UD Almería UD Almería 7 (4+3)
Samuel Obeng Ghana Ghana Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 7 (4+3)
Portillo Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 7 (3+4)
Álex Baena Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 7 (3+4)
Álex Gallar Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 7 (2+5)
41. Guruzeta Spain Spain SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 6 (6+0)
Nahuel Bustos Argentina Argentina Girona FC Girona FC 6 (5+1)
Corpas Spain Spain SD Eibar SD Eibar 6 (5+1)
Dani Ojeda Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 6 (5+1)
Enric Gallego Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 6 (5+1)
Largie Ramazani Belgium Belgium UD Almería UD Almería 6 (5+1)
Pejiño Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 6 (5+1)
Dani Escriche Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 6 (4+2)
Álvaro Tejero Spain Spain SD Eibar SD Eibar 6 (3+3)
50. Manu Barreiro Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 5 (5+0)
Guillermo Spain Spain Burgos CF Burgos CF 5 (5+0)
Anderson Brazil Brazil CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5 (4+1)
David Goldar Spain Spain UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 5 (4+1)
Olasagasti Spain Spain Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 5 (4+1)
Lazo Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 5 (4+1)
Simón Moreno Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 5 (4+1)
Benito Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 5 (3+2)
Marc Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 (3+2)
Toni Villa Spain Spain Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 5 (3+2)
Míchel Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 5 (3+2)
Ortuño Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 5 (3+2)
Sergio León Spain Spain Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 5 (2+3)
Gastón Brugman Uruguay Uruguay Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 5 (2+3)
Sergi Enrich Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 5 (2+3)
Javi Muñoz Spain Spain SD Eibar SD Eibar 5 (2+3)
66. Jon Karrikaburu Spain Spain Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 4 (4+0)
Naranjo Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 4 (4+0)
Álvaro Giménez Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 (4+0)
Gonzalo Plata Ecuador Ecuador Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 4 (4+0)
Valentín Vada Argentina Argentina Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 (4+0)
Paulino de la Fuente Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 4 (4+0)
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentina Argentina SD Eibar SD Eibar 4 (3+1)
Alejandro Pozo Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 4 (3+1)
Jon Magunazelaia Spain Spain Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 4 (3+1)
Lucas Robertone Argentina Argentina UD Almería UD Almería 4 (2+2)
Berto Cayarga Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4 (2+2)
Álex Corredera Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 (2+2)
Kirian Rodríguez Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 (2+2)
Íñigo Orozco Spain Spain SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 4 (2+2)
Iker Bilbao Spain Spain SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 4 (2+2)
Gaspar Campos Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4 (2+2)
Fede Vico Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 4 (2+2)
Roman Zozulya Ukraine Ukraine CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 (2+2)
Jaume Cuéllar Bolivia Bolivia CD Lugo CD Lugo 4 (1+3)
Pablo de Blasis Argentina Argentina FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4 (1+3)
Delmás Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4 (1+3)
Jérémy Blasco France France Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 4 (1+3)
Hugo Fraile Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 (1+3)
Édgar Bárcenas Panama Panama CD Leganés CD Leganés 4 (1+3)
Álvaro Spain Spain Burgos CF Burgos CF 4 (1+3)
Alcaraz Spain Spain Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 4 (1+3)
Haissem Hassan France France CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 4 (1+3)
Samu Sáiz Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 4 (1+3)
Saúl Spain Spain Burgos CF Burgos CF 4 (0+4)
Aleix García Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 4 (0+4)
Arnau Martínez Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 4 (0+4)
Victor Gómez Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 4 (0+4)
Pomares Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 (0+4)
Roque Mesa Spain Spain Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 4 (0+4)
Rubén Pardo Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 4 (0+4)
101. Mohammed Dauda Ghana Ghana FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 (3+0)
Xisco Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 (3+0)
Víctor Mollejo Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (3+0)
Juan Hernández Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 (3+0)
Alejandro Marqués Venezuela Venezuela CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 3 (3+0)
Ekain Zenitagoia Spain Spain UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 3 (2+1)
Borja Garcés Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 (2+1)
José Arnáiz Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 (2+1)
Alberto Moleiro Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 (2+1)
Joaquín Muñoz Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 3 (2+1)
Javi Lara Spain Spain UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 3 (2+1)
Cristo Spain Spain Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 (2+1)
Juan Narváez Colombia Colombia Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (2+1)
Edu Espiau Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3 (2+1)
Asier Etxaburu Spain Spain SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 3 (2+1)
Óscar Plano Spain Spain Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 (2+1)
Roberto López Spain Spain Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3 (2+1)
Aguado Spain Spain Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 (2+1)
Raúl Asencio Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 (2+1)
Adalberto Peñaranda Venezuela Venezuela UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 (2+1)
Pedro Díaz Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (2+1)
Xavi Torres Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 (2+1)
Olaetxea Spain Spain SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 3 (2+1)
Arnau Puigmal Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 3 (2+1)
Nono Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
3 (2+1)
Luis Pérez Spain Spain Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 (1+2)
Nacho Spain Spain Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 (1+2)
Curro Sánchez Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 3 (1+2)
Antoñín Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 (1+2)
Gerard Valentín Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 (1+2)
Vasyl Kravets Ukraine Ukraine Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (1+2)
Ricard Sánchez Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 (0+3)
Hugo Rama Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 (0+3)
Ríos Reina Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3 (0+3)
Jairo Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 3 (0+3)
Cristóbal Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 (0+3)
Guerrero Spain Spain UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 3 (0+3)
138. Álex Bermejo Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (2+0)
Borja Sainz Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Sekou Gassama Senegal Senegal Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Málaga CF Málaga CF
2 (2+0)
Genaro Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (2+0)
Bernardo Espinosa Colombia Colombia Girona FC Girona FC 2 (2+0)
Viti Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (2+0)
Roberto Fernández Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (2+0)
Isidro Pitta Paraguay Paraguay SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 (2+0)
Mathieu Peybernes France France Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (2+0)
Nano Mesa Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Joselu Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (2+0)
Javi Hernández Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 (2+0)
Grego Spain Spain Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 (2+0)
Gaku Shibasaki Japan Japan CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 (2+0)
Giovani Zarfino Uruguay Uruguay AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Gorosito Argentina Argentina AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (2+0)
Sabin Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 (2+0)
Señé Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (2+0)
París Adot Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 (1+1)
Sergio Carreira Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (1+1)
Álex López Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (1+1)
Florian Miguel France France SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 (1+1)
Jérémy Mellot France France CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Sergio Bermejo Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Davo Spain Spain UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 (1+1)
Arvin Appiah England England UD Almería UD Almería 2 (1+1)
Marc Valiente Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Emmanuel Apeh Nigeria Nigeria CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Luca Sangalli Spain Spain Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 (1+1)
Eguaras Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
UD Almería UD Almería
2 (1+1)
Kike Pérez Spain Spain Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 (1+1)
Rubén González Spain Spain UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 (1+1)
Éric Curbelo Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (1+1)
Sotillos Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (1+1)
David Costas Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Alejandro Francés Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Xavi Quintillà Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 (1+1)
Adolfo Gaich Argentina Argentina SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 (1+1)
Cristian Rodríguez Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 (1+1)
Imanol Garcia Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (1+1)
Quique Spain Spain SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 (1+1)
Jamelli Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Copete Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 (1+1)
Akieme Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea UD Almería UD Almería 2 (1+1)
Santiago Bueno Uruguay Uruguay Girona FC Girona FC 2 (1+1)
Óscar Clemente Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (1+1)
Juanma Bravo Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Álex Mula Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (1+1)
Seguín Spain Spain SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 (0+2)
Fran Gámez Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (0+2)
Darío Sarmiento Argentina Argentina Girona FC Girona FC 2 (0+2)
Aritz Aldasoro Spain Spain Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 (0+2)
Mumo Spain Spain Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 (0+2)
Víctor Meseguer Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (0+2)
Laure Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (0+2)
Oier Luengo Spain Spain SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 (0+2)
Pulido Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 (0+2)
Toño García Spain Spain SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 (0+2)
Jozabed Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (0+2)
Ander Martín Spain Spain Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 (0+2)
Jimmy Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (0+2)
Ibán Salvador Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (0+2)
Andy Spain Spain Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 (0+2)
Samú Portugal Portugal UD Almería UD Almería 2 (0+2)
202. Jean-Sylvain Babin France France Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Cristian Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (1+0)
Chumi Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Claudio Medina Spain Spain Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 (1+0)
Shinji Okazaki Japan Japan FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Damián Cáceres Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Antonio Luna Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Maranhão Brazil Brazil Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Marc Gual Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Pablo Martínez Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (1+0)
Matheus Aiás Brazil Brazil Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Miguel Rubio Spain Spain Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 (1+0)
Miki Villar Spain Spain UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Milovanov Ukraine Ukraine Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Nacho Méndez Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Kenneth Omeruo Nigeria Nigeria CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (1+0)
Lucas Ahijado Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Pablo Moreno Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 1 (1+0)
Pablo Vázquez Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Pol Lozano Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 1 (1+0)
Pombo Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Ramón Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Ros Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Sebas Moyano Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Sergio Álvarez Spain Spain SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (1+0)
Sergio Gónzalez Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (1+0)
Luis Muñoz Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Enzo Loiodice France France UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
David Fernández Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Iker Unzueta Spain Spain SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Jawad El Yamiq Morocco Morocco Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Ernesto Spain Spain Burgos CF Burgos CF
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
1 (1+0)
Escassi Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Escobar Argentina Argentina UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 (1+0)
Etxeita Spain Spain SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (1+0)
Fede Spain Spain Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Fran Sol Spain Spain SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (1+0)
Gorka Larrucea Spain Spain SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Ignasi Miquel Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (1+0)
Javi Sánchez Spain Spain Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Brahim Konaté France France CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Jon Bautista Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (1+0)
Juan Ibiza Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
1 (1+0)
Juan Muñoz Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (1+0)
Juan Villar Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Juande Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Juanpe Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 1 (1+0)
Juanpe Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Aboubakary Kanté France France CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Ibrahima Kébé Mali Mali Girona FC Girona FC 1 (1+0)
Antonio Moyano Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Gastón Silva Uruguay Uruguay FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Amorrortu Spain Spain SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Peña Spain Spain SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Álex Muñoz Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Javi Pérez Spain Spain UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 (0+1)
Jairo Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Iribas Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Guille Rosas Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Victor García Venezuela Venezuela AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Francho Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Fabio Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Erik Morán Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Cristo Spain Spain Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 (0+1)
Pierre Cornud France France Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
César Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Cifuentes Spain Spain UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 (0+1)
Carlos Pita Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Esteban Burgos Argentina Argentina SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (0+1)
Hicham Boussefiane Morocco Morocco Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Yann Bodiger France France FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Bellvís Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Ricard Artero Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 1 (0+1)
Álex Centelles Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Alarcón Spain Spain Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 (0+1)
Aitor Sanz Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Haitam Abaida Morocco Morocco Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Erik Jirka Slovakia Slovakia Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
José Gragera Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Joni Montiel Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Andrei Ratiu Romania Romania SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (0+1)
Zapater Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Kuki Zalazar Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Anuar Tuhami Morocco Morocco Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (0+1)
Sergio González Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Sergi Palencia Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (0+1)
Sergi Cardona Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Kike Saverio Ecuador Ecuador SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Sangalli Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Rober Correa Spain Spain SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (0+1)
Raúl Navas Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Pablo Insua Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (0+1)
Kevin Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Pablo García Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Óscar Arribas Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Neskes Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Naim García Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (0+1)
Morillas Spain Spain UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 (0+1)
Shaq Moore USA USA CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Mikel Rico Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (0+1)
Matos Spain Spain Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 (0+1)
Manu Molina Spain Spain UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 (0+1)
Lemos Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Iago López Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)