1. Round
13/08/2021 19:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
14/08/2021 16:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Girona FC - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 SD Ponferradina - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
15/08/2021 16:00 Sporting Gijón - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Oviedo - CD Lugo 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Tenerife 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
16/08/2021 19:00 Málaga CF - CD Mirandés 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Cartagena - UD Almería 1:3 (0:2)
2. Round
20/08/2021 19:00 Real Valladolid - Real Zaragoza 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 UD Almería - Real Oviedo 2:1 (2:1)
21/08/2021 16:00 CD Lugo - Real Sociedad B 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Tenerife - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 AD Alcorcón - CF Fuenlabrada 0:2 (0:0)
22/08/2021 16:00 UD Ibiza - Málaga CF 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Girona FC - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 SD Huesca - FC Cartagena 2:0 (0:0)
23/08/2021 19:00 CD Mirandés - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Leganés - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
27/08/2021 19:00 UD Las Palmas - SD Huesca 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Málaga CF - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (1:0)
28/08/2021 16:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Mirandés 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 CD Leganés - UD Ibiza 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Real Oviedo - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 SD Ponferradina - Girona FC 2:1 (1:0)
29/08/2021 16:00 SD Amorebieta - UD Almería 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 CD Lugo - Real Valladolid 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Real Sociedad B - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Burgos CF - SD Eibar 0:1 (0:0)
30/08/2021 21:00 Real Zaragoza - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:0)
4. Round
03/09/2021 20:00 Girona FC - Sporting Gijón 1:2 (0:1)
04/09/2021 15:00 SD Eibar - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 CD Tenerife - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 FC Cartagena - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 UD Almería - Málaga CF 2:0 (0:0)
05/09/2021 15:00 Burgos CF - Real Valladolid 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 UD Ibiza - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 AD Alcorcón - Real Zaragoza 1:2 (1:0)
17:15 CD Mirandés - UD Las Palmas 4:2 (3:1)
06/09/2021 20:00 SD Huesca - Real Oviedo 1:2 (0:1)
5. Round
10/09/2021 20:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:0)
11/09/2021 15:00 SD Amorebieta - Burgos CF 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Eibar 2:3 (0:1)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - UD Ibiza 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 CD Mirandés - AD Alcorcón 1:3 (1:1)
12/09/2021 13:00 Real Oviedo - FC Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Real Valladolid - CD Tenerife 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 SD Ponferradina - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Málaga CF - Girona FC 2:0 (1:0)
13/09/2021 20:00 CD Lugo - SD Huesca 3:2 (1:2)
6. Round
17/09/2021 20:00 AD Alcorcón - UD Almería 0:4 (0:3)
18/09/2021 15:00 UD Ibiza - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 CD Leganés - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Real Zaragoza - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Girona FC - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Cartagena - CD Lugo 2:1 (1:1)
19/09/2021 13:00 SD Huesca - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SD Ponferradina - Málaga CF 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 CD Tenerife - CD Mirandés 1:2 (1:0)
17:15 SD Eibar - Sporting Gijón 3:2 (1:1)
20/09/2021 20:00 Burgos CF - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round
24/09/2021 19:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Huesca 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 UD Almería - CD Tenerife 3:1 (0:0)
25/09/2021 15:00 UD Ibiza - Burgos CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 SD Amorebieta - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - SD Ponferradina 2:1 (2:0)
26/09/2021 13:00 CD Mirandés - CD Leganés 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sporting Gijón - Málaga CF 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 Real Oviedo - Girona FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Lugo - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Real Valladolid - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
27/09/2021 20:00 CF Fuenlabrada - FC Cartagena 2:1 (1:0)
8. Round
01/10/2021 20:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Valladolid 2:2 (0:0)
02/10/2021 15:00 SD Amorebieta - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SD Huesca - CD Tenerife 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Sociedad B 1:4 (1:2)
03/10/2021 13:00 SD Eibar - UD Ibiza 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Málaga CF - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Burgos CF - CD Mirandés 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - FC Cartagena 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 CD Leganés - CD Lugo 1:1 (0:0)
04/10/2021 20:00 Girona FC - UD Almería 1:2 (0:0)
9. Round
08/10/2021 20:00 Real Valladolid - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:1)
09/10/2021 15:00 CD Lugo - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 CD Mirandés - SD Eibar 3:3 (1:2)
17:15 UD Almería - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (1:0)
10/10/2021 13:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Cartagena - UD Ibiza 5:1 (3:0)
17:15 AD Alcorcón - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Tenerife - SD Amorebieta 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:1)
11/10/2021 20:00 Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
15/10/2021 20:00 SD Eibar - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
16/10/2021 15:00 SD Amorebieta - FC Cartagena 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Girona FC - SD Huesca 1:3 (0:0)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Málaga CF - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Gijón - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
17/10/2021 13:00 UD Ibiza - CD Mirandés 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 CD Leganés - Real Valladolid 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Burgos CF - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 Real Sociedad B - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round
19/10/2021 18:00 FC Cartagena - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Tenerife - SD Eibar 0:1 (0:0)
20/10/2021 18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - UD Ibiza 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Leganés 3:3 (2:2)
20:00 CD Lugo - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (2:0)
21/10/2021 17:45 UD Almería - Real Sociedad B 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Mirandés - Girona FC 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Real Oviedo - Burgos CF 1:3 (0:1)
12. Round
22/10/2021 20:00 SD Eibar - FC Cartagena 2:1 (2:0)
23/10/2021 15:00 UD Ibiza - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
17:15 Sporting Gijón - Real Valladolid -:-
19:30 Málaga CF - CD Lugo -:-
20:00 CD Leganés - CD Tenerife -:-
24/10/2021 13:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B -:-
13:00 CD Mirandés - UD Almería -:-
17:15 Burgos CF - SD Huesca -:-
17:15 SD Ponferradina - Real Oviedo -:-
20:00 UD Las Palmas - AD Alcorcón -:-
25/10/2021 20:00 Girona FC - Real Zaragoza -:-
13. Round
29/10/2021 20:00 Real Sociedad B - UD Las Palmas -:-
20:00 UD Almería - CD Leganés -:-
30/10/2021 15:00 SD Huesca - SD Amorebieta -:-
17:15 CD Lugo - Sporting Gijón -:-
20:00 FC Cartagena - SD Ponferradina -:-
31/10/2021 13:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Girona FC -:-
15:00 Real Oviedo - Málaga CF -:-
17:15 Real Valladolid - SD Eibar -:-
19:30 Real Zaragoza - CD Mirandés -:-
01/11/2021 15:00 AD Alcorcón - UD Ibiza -:-
17:15 CD Tenerife - Burgos CF -:-
14. Round
02/11/2021 18:00 SD Ponferradina - SD Huesca -:-
18:00 Sporting Gijón - UD Almería -:-
20:15 CD Leganés - FC Cartagena -:-
03/11/2021 18:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Valladolid -:-
18:00 CD Mirandés - CD Lugo -:-
20:15 SD Eibar - Real Oviedo -:-
20:15 UD Las Palmas - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
04/11/2021 18:00 Burgos CF - Real Zaragoza -:-
18:00 Girona FC - AD Alcorcón -:-
20:15 Málaga CF - Real Sociedad B -:-
20:15 UD Ibiza - CD Tenerife -:-
15. Round
07/11/2021 AD Alcorcón - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Lugo - SD Ponferradina -:-
CD Tenerife - Girona FC -:-
FC Cartagena - Málaga CF -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - SD Eibar -:-
Real Oviedo - UD Las Palmas -:-
Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijón -:-
Real Sociedad B - UD Ibiza -:-
Real Valladolid - CD Mirandés -:-
SD Huesca - CD Leganés -:-
UD Almería - Burgos CF -:-
16. Round
14/11/2021 SD Amorebieta - CD Lugo -:-
Burgos CF - SD Ponferradina -:-
CD Leganés - Real Oviedo -:-
CD Mirandés - SD Huesca -:-
Girona FC - FC Cartagena -:-
Málaga CF - CD Tenerife -:-
UD Ibiza - UD Almería -:-
Real Valladolid - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
SD Eibar - AD Alcorcón -:-
Sporting Gijón - Real Sociedad B -:-
UD Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza -:-
17. Round
21/11/2021 CD Lugo - SD Eibar -:-
CD Tenerife - AD Alcorcón -:-
FC Cartagena - Burgos CF -:-
Málaga CF - UD Las Palmas -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - CD Mirandés -:-
Real Oviedo - SD Amorebieta -:-
Real Zaragoza - CD Leganés -:-
Real Sociedad B - Girona FC -:-
SD Huesca - UD Ibiza -:-
SD Ponferradina - Sporting Gijón -:-
UD Almería - Real Valladolid -:-
18. Round
28/11/2021 AD Alcorcón - CD Lugo -:-
SD Amorebieta - Real Zaragoza -:-
Burgos CF - Málaga CF -:-
CD Leganés - UD Las Palmas -:-
CD Mirandés - Real Oviedo -:-
CD Tenerife - Real Sociedad B -:-
UD Ibiza - SD Ponferradina -:-
Real Valladolid - FC Cartagena -:-
SD Eibar - Girona FC -:-
Sporting Gijón - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
UD Almería - SD Huesca -:-
19. Round
05/12/2021 CD Lugo - UD Ibiza -:-
FC Cartagena - CD Tenerife -:-
Girona FC - CD Leganés -:-
Málaga CF - SD Amorebieta -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - UD Almería -:-
Real Oviedo - AD Alcorcón -:-
Real Zaragoza - SD Eibar -:-
Real Sociedad B - Burgos CF -:-
SD Huesca - Real Valladolid -:-
SD Ponferradina - CD Mirandés -:-
UD Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón -:-
20. Round
12/12/2021 AD Alcorcón - FC Cartagena -:-
SD Amorebieta - UD Las Palmas -:-
Burgos CF - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina -:-
CD Mirandés - Real Sociedad B -:-
CD Tenerife - CD Lugo -:-
UD Ibiza - Girona FC -:-
Real Valladolid - Real Oviedo -:-
SD Eibar - Málaga CF -:-
Sporting Gijón - SD Huesca -:-
UD Almería - Real Zaragoza -:-
21. Round
19/12/2021 CD Lugo - UD Almería -:-
FC Cartagena - CD Mirandés -:-
Girona FC - Burgos CF -:-
Málaga CF - CD Leganés -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Real Oviedo -:-
UD Ibiza - Sporting Gijón -:-
Real Zaragoza - CD Tenerife -:-
Real Sociedad B - Real Valladolid -:-
SD Huesca - AD Alcorcón -:-
SD Ponferradina - SD Amorebieta -:-
UD Las Palmas - SD Eibar -:-
22. Round
02/01/2022 AD Alcorcón - Málaga CF -:-
Burgos CF - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Mirandés - Real Zaragoza -:-
CD Tenerife - UD Las Palmas -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - UD Ibiza -:-
Real Oviedo - SD Ponferradina -:-
Real Valladolid - CD Leganés -:-
SD Eibar - Real Sociedad B -:-
SD Huesca - Girona FC -:-
Sporting Gijón - CD Lugo -:-
UD Almería - FC Cartagena -:-
23. Round
09/01/2022 SD Amorebieta - CD Tenerife -:-
CD Leganés - Real Sociedad B -:-
CD Lugo - CD Mirandés -:-
FC Cartagena - SD Huesca -:-
Girona FC - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Málaga CF - Sporting Gijón -:-
UD Ibiza - AD Alcorcón -:-
Real Oviedo - SD Eibar -:-
Real Valladolid - Burgos CF -:-
SD Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza -:-
UD Las Palmas - UD Almería -:-
24. Round
23/01/2022 AD Alcorcón - CD Mirandés -:-
Burgos CF - CD Leganés -:-
CD Tenerife - Real Oviedo -:-
Girona FC - CD Lugo -:-
Málaga CF - UD Ibiza -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - UD Las Palmas -:-
Real Zaragoza - Real Valladolid -:-
Real Sociedad B - FC Cartagena -:-
SD Huesca - SD Ponferradina -:-
Sporting Gijón - SD Amorebieta -:-
UD Almería - SD Eibar -:-
25. Round
30/01/2022 SD Amorebieta - Girona FC -:-
CD Leganés - AD Alcorcón -:-
CD Lugo - Burgos CF -:-
CD Mirandés - Málaga CF -:-
FC Cartagena - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
UD Ibiza - Real Zaragoza -:-
Real Oviedo - UD Almería -:-
Real Valladolid - Sporting Gijón -:-
SD Eibar - SD Huesca -:-
SD Ponferradina - CD Tenerife -:-
UD Las Palmas - Real Sociedad B -:-
26. Round
06/02/2022 SD Amorebieta - Real Oviedo -:-
Burgos CF - AD Alcorcón -:-
CD Tenerife - CD Leganés -:-
FC Cartagena - UD Las Palmas -:-
Girona FC - SD Ponferradina -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Real Valladolid -:-
Real Zaragoza - Málaga CF -:-
Real Sociedad B - CD Lugo -:-
SD Huesca - CD Mirandés -:-
Sporting Gijón - SD Eibar -:-
UD Almería - UD Ibiza -:-
27. Round
13/02/2022 AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife -:-
CD Leganés - Real Zaragoza -:-
CD Lugo - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Mirandés - Sporting Gijón -:-
Málaga CF - UD Almería -:-
UD Ibiza - FC Cartagena -:-
Real Oviedo - SD Huesca -:-
Real Valladolid - Girona FC -:-
SD Eibar - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
SD Ponferradina - Real Sociedad B -:-
UD Las Palmas - Burgos CF -:-
28. Round
20/02/2022 SD Amorebieta - CD Leganés -:-
Burgos CF - Real Oviedo -:-
CD Tenerife - UD Ibiza -:-
FC Cartagena - Real Valladolid -:-
Girona FC - SD Eibar -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - AD Alcorcón -:-
Real Zaragoza - UD Las Palmas -:-
Real Sociedad B - Málaga CF -:-
SD Huesca - CD Lugo -:-
Sporting Gijón - SD Ponferradina -:-
UD Almería - CD Mirandés -:-
29. Round
27/02/2022 AD Alcorcón - SD Ponferradina -:-
CD Leganés - Girona FC -:-
CD Mirandés - CD Tenerife -:-
Málaga CF - FC Cartagena -:-
UD Ibiza - SD Huesca -:-
Real Oviedo - Real Sociedad B -:-
Real Valladolid - SD Amorebieta -:-
SD Eibar - Burgos CF -:-
Sporting Gijón - Real Zaragoza -:-
UD Almería - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
UD Las Palmas - CD Lugo -:-
30. Round
06/03/2022 SD Amorebieta - Málaga CF -:-
CD Leganés - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón -:-
CD Tenerife - Real Valladolid -:-
FC Cartagena - SD Eibar -:-
Girona FC - Real Oviedo -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Burgos CF -:-
Real Zaragoza - UD Almería -:-
Real Sociedad B - Sporting Gijón -:-
SD Huesca - UD Las Palmas -:-
SD Ponferradina - UD Ibiza -:-
31. Round
13/03/2022 AD Alcorcón - SD Huesca -:-
Burgos CF - Real Sociedad B -:-
CD Mirandés - FC Cartagena -:-
Málaga CF - SD Ponferradina -:-
UD Ibiza - CD Leganés -:-
Real Oviedo - Real Valladolid -:-
Real Zaragoza - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
SD Eibar - SD Amorebieta -:-
Sporting Gijón - CD Tenerife -:-
UD Almería - CD Lugo -:-
UD Las Palmas - Girona FC -:-
32. Round
20/03/2022 SD Amorebieta - AD Alcorcón -:-
CD Leganés - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Lugo - Real Oviedo -:-
CD Tenerife - UD Almería -:-
FC Cartagena - Real Zaragoza -:-
Girona FC - UD Ibiza -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Málaga CF -:-
Real Sociedad B - CD Mirandés -:-
Real Valladolid - UD Las Palmas -:-
SD Huesca - Burgos CF -:-
SD Ponferradina - SD Eibar -:-
33. Round
27/03/2022 AD Alcorcón - Real Valladolid -:-
Burgos CF - CD Tenerife -:-
CD Mirandés - SD Ponferradina -:-
Málaga CF - SD Huesca -:-
UD Ibiza - Real Sociedad B -:-
Real Oviedo - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Real Zaragoza - SD Amorebieta -:-
SD Eibar - CD Lugo -:-
Sporting Gijón - FC Cartagena -:-
UD Almería - Girona FC -:-
UD Las Palmas - CD Leganés -:-
34. Round
03/04/2022 SD Amorebieta - UD Ibiza -:-
Burgos CF - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Leganés - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
CD Tenerife - Real Zaragoza -:-
FC Cartagena - Real Oviedo -:-
Girona FC - Málaga CF -:-
Real Sociedad B - AD Alcorcón -:-
Real Valladolid - CD Lugo -:-
SD Eibar - CD Mirandés -:-
SD Huesca - UD Almería -:-
SD Ponferradina - UD Las Palmas -:-
35. Round
10/04/2022 AD Alcorcón - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Lugo - FC Cartagena -:-
CD Mirandés - Burgos CF -:-
Málaga CF - Real Valladolid -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca -:-
UD Ibiza - SD Eibar -:-
Real Oviedo - CD Leganés -:-
Real Zaragoza - Girona FC -:-
Real Sociedad B - CD Tenerife -:-
UD Almería - SD Ponferradina -:-
UD Las Palmas - SD Amorebieta -:-
36. Round
17/04/2022 SD Amorebieta - CD Mirandés -:-
Burgos CF - UD Ibiza -:-
CD Leganés - Málaga CF -:-
CD Tenerife - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
FC Cartagena - AD Alcorcón -:-
Girona FC - Real Sociedad B -:-
Real Valladolid - UD Almería -:-
SD Eibar - UD Las Palmas -:-
SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza -:-
SD Ponferradina - CD Lugo -:-
Sporting Gijón - Real Oviedo -:-
37. Round
24/04/2022 AD Alcorcón - Real Oviedo -:-
CD Lugo - CD Leganés -:-
CD Mirandés - Real Valladolid -:-
CD Tenerife - SD Huesca -:-
FC Cartagena - Girona FC -:-
Málaga CF - SD Eibar -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - SD Ponferradina -:-
UD Ibiza - UD Las Palmas -:-
Real Zaragoza - Burgos CF -:-
Real Sociedad B - SD Amorebieta -:-
UD Almería - Sporting Gijón -:-
38. Round
01/05/2022 AD Alcorcón - Girona FC -:-
SD Amorebieta - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Burgos CF - UD Almería -:-
CD Leganés - SD Huesca -:-
CD Lugo - CD Tenerife -:-
Real Oviedo - CD Mirandés -:-
Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad B -:-
SD Eibar - Real Zaragoza -:-
SD Ponferradina - FC Cartagena -:-
Sporting Gijón - UD Ibiza -:-
UD Las Palmas - Málaga CF -:-
39. Round
08/05/2022 FC Cartagena - CD Leganés -:-
Girona FC - CD Tenerife -:-
Málaga CF - Real Oviedo -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Real Sociedad B -:-
UD Ibiza - CD Lugo -:-
Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón -:-
SD Eibar - Real Valladolid -:-
SD Huesca - Sporting Gijón -:-
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF -:-
UD Almería - SD Amorebieta -:-
UD Las Palmas - CD Mirandés -:-
40. Round
15/05/2022 AD Alcorcón - UD Las Palmas -:-
SD Amorebieta - SD Huesca -:-
Burgos CF - FC Cartagena -:-
CD Leganés - SD Eibar -:-
CD Lugo - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
CD Mirandés - UD Ibiza -:-
CD Tenerife - Málaga CF -:-
Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza -:-
Real Sociedad B - UD Almería -:-
Real Valladolid - SD Ponferradina -:-
Sporting Gijón - Girona FC -:-
41. Round
22/05/2022 FC Cartagena - SD Amorebieta -:-
Girona FC - CD Mirandés -:-
Málaga CF - Burgos CF -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijón -:-
UD Ibiza - Real Valladolid -:-
Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo -:-
SD Eibar - CD Tenerife -:-
SD Huesca - Real Sociedad B -:-
SD Ponferradina - CD Leganés -:-
UD Almería - AD Alcorcón -:-
UD Las Palmas - Real Oviedo -:-
42. Round
29/05/2022 AD Alcorcón - SD Eibar -:-
SD Amorebieta - SD Ponferradina -:-
Burgos CF - Girona FC -:-
CD Leganés - UD Almería -:-
CD Lugo - Málaga CF -:-
CD Mirandés - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
CD Tenerife - FC Cartagena -:-
Real Oviedo - UD Ibiza -:-
Real Sociedad B - Real Zaragoza -:-
Real Valladolid - SD Huesca -:-
Sporting Gijón - UD Las Palmas -:-