26/10/2021 11:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Somaspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Amed SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:2 (0:2)
12:00 Eyüpspor - Bucaspor 1928 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bergama Belediyespor 4:2 (1:0, 2:2) aet
12:00 Boluspor - Çarşambaspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Altay Izmir - Derincespor 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Samsunspor - 1922 Konyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Adanaspor - Adıyamanspor 2:0 (1:0)
27/10/2021 11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Orduspor 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Kocaelispor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2:0 (0:0) aet
11:00 Vanspor FK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Turgutluspor - Mardin 1969 SK 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Çorum FK - Arnavutköy Belediye 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Düzcespor 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
11:30 Serik Belediyespor - Pazarspor 7:0 (2:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kahta 02 Spor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Ağrıspor 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 3:2 (0:1)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Yomraspor 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Denizlispor - Şile Yıldızspor 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) pso
12:00 Sarıyer SK - Edirnespor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Manisa FK - Fatsa Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kırklarelispor - Osmaniyespor 2011 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Sivas Belediyespor 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Ergene Velimeşe 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Uşakspor - Nevşehirspor 3:2 (0:1, 1:1) pso
12:00 Bodrumspor - Isparta 32 SK 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
12:00 Ankaraspor - Inegölspor 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Karşıyaka SK 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Balıkesirspor - Alanya Kestelspor 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Eskişehirspor - Igdir FK 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Bandırmaspor - Çankaya FK 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 BB Erzurumspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) pso
16:00 Bursaspor - Ceyhanspor 6:1 (4:1)
18:45 Kayserispor - Artvin Hopaspor 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) aet
28/10/2021 11:00 Ümraniyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) aet
12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Pendikspor 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Tuzlaspor - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Altınordu FK - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 5:3 (2:0, 3:3) aet
13:30 Sakaryaspor - Karaköprü Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Antalyaspor - Diyarbekirspor 5:0 (4:0)
18:45 Adana Demirspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:0 (1:0)