# Player Country Team points
1. Joaquin Larrivey Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 6 (5+1)
Eduard Bello Venezuela Venezuela Antofagasta Antofagasta 6 (4+2)
Pablo Aránguiz Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 6 (4+2)
4. Cecilio Waterman Panama Panama Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 5 (5+0)
Fernando Zampedri Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 5 (5+0)
Roberto Gutiérrez Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 5 (5+0)
Luciano Aued Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 5 (4+1)
Álvaro Ramos Chile Chile Iquique Iquique 5 (4+1)
Misael Dávila Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 5 (4+1)
Nicolás Orellana Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 5 (3+2)
Rodrigo Holgado Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 5 (2+3)
12. Leonardo Valencia Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 (4+0)
Felipe Reynero Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 4 (3+1)
Edson Puch Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 (3+1)
Joffre Escobar Ecuador Ecuador Huachipato Huachipato 4 (3+1)
Diego Vera Uruguay Uruguay Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 4 (3+1)
Iván Ledezma Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 4 (2+2)
Carlos Rotondi Argentina Argentina Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 4 (2+2)
Marcos Bolados Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 (1+3)
20. Franco Olego Argentina Argentina La Serena La Serena 3 (3+0)
Mario Sandoval Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 3 (3+0)
Matías Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (3+0)
Sebastián Zúñiga Chile Chile Iquique Iquique 3 (3+0)
Patricio Rubio Chile Chile Everton Everton 3 (2+1)
Sebastián Sáez Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Stefanelli Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (2+1)
Agustín Farías Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 3 (2+1)
Juan Gaete Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 3 (2+1)
Federico Castro Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 (2+1)
Sebastián Pol Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 3 (1+2)
Enzo Ruiz Uruguay Uruguay La Serena La Serena 3 (1+2)
Ariel Uribe Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 3 (1+2)
Gastón Lezcano Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (1+2)
Jaime Valdés Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 3 (0+3)
Walter Montillo Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (0+3)
36. Leandro Benegas Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 2 (2+0)
Tobias Figueroa Argentina Argentina Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (2+0)
Enzo Gutiérrez Argentina Argentina Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 2 (2+0)
César Huanca Chile Chile Iquique Iquique 2 (2+0)
Cristian Palacios Uruguay Uruguay Unión Española Unión Española 2 (2+0)
Néstor Canelón Venezuela Venezuela Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Blandi Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Lanaro Argentina Argentina Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 2 (2+0)
César Valenzuela Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 2 (2+0)
Maximiliano Ceratto Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 2 (2+0)
Mauricio Pinilla Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (2+0)
Juan Sánchez Argentina Argentina Huachipato Huachipato 2 (2+0)
Claudio Sepúlveda Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Guerra Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (1+1)
Yulián Mejía Colombia Colombia Unión Española Unión Española 2 (1+1)
Alan Muriáldo Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 2 (1+1)
Diego Carrasco Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (1+1)
Jens Buss Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 (1+1)
Diego Aravena Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (1+1)
Rafael Arace Venezuela Venezuela Unión Española Unión Española 2 (1+1)
Salvador Cordero Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (1+1)
Cris Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Huachipato Huachipato 2 (1+1)
Jeisson Vargas Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Leonardo Olivera Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 2 (1+1)
Bryan Figueroa Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (1+1)
Ricardo Blanco Argentina Argentina Iquique Iquique 2 (0+2)
Ignacio Nuñez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 2 (0+2)
Israel Poblete Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 2 (0+2)
Bryan Vejar Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (0+2)
Diego Buonanotte Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
Alfonso Parot Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
Juan Córdova Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 2 (0+2)
César Munder Cuba Cuba Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
69. Matías Campos López Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Baeza Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 1 (1+0)
Branco Ampuero Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Juan Leiva Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
César Pinares Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Mathias Pinto Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Quinteros Argentina Argentina Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (1+0)
Danny Pérez Venezuela Venezuela La Serena La Serena 1 (1+0)
Diego Orellana Chile Chile Iquique Iquique 1 (1+0)
Carlos Muñoz Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Byron Nieto Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Jesús Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Simón Ramírez Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (1+0)
Andrés Vílches Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Cristián Vilches Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Diego Valencia Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Renato Tarifeño Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
José Rojas Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Tapia Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Matías Meneses Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Ariel Martínez Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Leandro Díaz Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (1+0)
Ramón Fernández Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Hárold Cummings Panama Panama Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Bryan Carvallo Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (1+0)
Pablo Cárdenas Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Bryan Carrasco Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
César Fuentes Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Wálter González Paraguay Paraguay Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Pablo Lavandeira Uruguay Uruguay Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Márquez Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Benjamín Kuščević Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Fabián Hormazabal Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 1 (1+0)
Ángelo Henríquez Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Jorge Henríquez Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Cañete Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Luis Pavez Muñoz Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Fernández Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Espinoza Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Matias Dituro Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Antonio Díaz Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Jason Flores Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
José Fuenzalida Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Luis Guerra Venezuela Venezuela Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Juan Pablo Gómez Argentina Argentina Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Rodolfo Gamarra Paraguay Paraguay Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Pablo Corral Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Fernando Cordero Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Felipe Barrientos Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 1 (0+1)
Yonathan Andía Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Fabián Ahumada Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Albert Acevedo Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Jean Beausejour Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Benítez Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Facundo Castro Uruguay Uruguay O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Luis Casanova Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Bueno Uruguay Uruguay Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Facundo Guichón Uruguay Uruguay Iquique Iquique 1 (0+1)
Fernando Hurtado Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Fabián Ramos Chile Chile Iquique Iquique 1 (0+1)
Franco Ragusa Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Povea Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Pablo Parra Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Rizzoli Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 1 (0+1)
Hans Salinas Chile Chile Iquique Iquique 1 (0+1)
Diego Torres Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Silva Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Henry Sanhueza Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Pacheco Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Raúl Osorio Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Lorenzetti Argentina Argentina Iquique Iquique 1 (0+1)
Carlos Lobos Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Martín Lara Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Jaime Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Marco Medel Chile Chile Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Víctor Méndez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
José Luis Muñoz Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Pablo Mouche Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Juan Miño Argentina Argentina Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Esteban Valencia Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)