# Player Country Team points
1. Joaquin Larrivey Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 18 (17+1)
2. Cristian Palacios Uruguay Uruguay Unión Española Unión Española 16 (14+2)
3. Gonzalo Sosa Argentina Argentina Melipilla Melipilla 15 (13+2)
4. Fernando Zampedri Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 14 (12+2)
5. Iván Morales Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 13 (10+3)
6. Brayan Hurtado Venezuela Venezuela Cobresal Cobresal 12 (9+3)
7. Nicolás Guerra Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 11 (6+5)
Joaquín Montecinos Colombia Colombia Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 11 (6+5)
Eduard Bello Venezuela Venezuela Antofagasta Antofagasta 11 (5+6)
Humberto Suazo Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 11 (3+8)
11. Leandro Benegas Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 10 (9+1)
Diego Valencia Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 10 (7+3)
Gabriel Costa Uruguay Uruguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 10 (3+7)
14. Bryan Carrasco Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 9 (7+2)
Luis Jiménez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 9 (7+2)
16. Octavio Rivero Uruguay Uruguay Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 8 (8+0)
Leonardo Gil Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 8 (6+2)
Tobias Figueroa Argentina Argentina Antofagasta Antofagasta 8 (5+3)
Cris Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Huachipato Huachipato 8 (5+3)
Carlos Villanueva Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 8 (4+4)
Cristian Zavala Chile Chile Melipilla Melipilla 8 (3+5)
Bastián Yañez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 8 (2+6)
23. Sebastián Leyton Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 7 (6+1)
Marcos Bolados Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 7 (3+4)
José Fuenzalida Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 7 (2+5)
26. Andrés Vílches Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 6 (5+1)
Pablo Vargas Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 6 (4+2)
Cecilio Waterman Panama Panama Everton Everton 6 (4+2)
Byron Nieto Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 6 (4+2)
Marcelino Núñez Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 6 (3+3)
Matías Fernández Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 6 (2+4)
Felipe Reynero Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 6 (2+4)
33. Brayan Palmezano Venezuela Venezuela Huachipato Huachipato 5 (4+1)
Valber Huerta Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 5 (4+1)
Marcelo Larrondo Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 5 (4+1)
Sebastián Varas Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 5 (3+2)
Matías Donoso Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 5 (3+2)
Maximiliano Quinteros Argentina Argentina Ñublense Ñublense 5 (3+2)
Federico Mateos Argentina Argentina Ñublense Ñublense 5 (3+2)
Israel Poblete Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 5 (2+3)
41. Misael Dávila Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 4 (4+0)
Fabián Torres Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 4 (4+0)
Sebastián Pereira Chile Chile Everton Everton 4 (4+0)
Richard Paredes Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 4 (3+1)
Jorge Benítez Paraguay Paraguay La Serena La Serena 4 (3+1)
Facundo Castro Uruguay Uruguay O'Higgins O'Higgins 4 (3+1)
Roberto Gutiérrez Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 4 (3+1)
Pablo Parra Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 4 (3+1)
Sebastián Pol Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 4 (2+2)
Adrián Sánchez Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 4 (2+2)
Ignacio Lemmo Uruguay Uruguay Unión Española Unión Española 4 (2+2)
Matías Vidangossy Chile Chile Melipilla Melipilla 4 (2+2)
Matías Marín Chile Chile Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 4 (1+3)
Rubén Farfán Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 4 (1+3)
Luis Valenzuela Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 4 (1+3)
Gonzalo Espinoza Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 (1+3)
Marcelo Cañete Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 (1+3)
Gonzalo Castellani Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 4 (1+3)
59. Gonzalo Álvarez Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (3+0)
Ariel Uribe Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 3 (3+0)
Maximiliano Rodriguez Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 3 (3+0)
Mathias Pinto Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 3 (3+0)
Lautaro Palacios Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (3+0)
Jimmy Martínez Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 3 (3+0)
Rodrigo Holgado Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (3+0)
Juan Cuevas Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 3 (2+1)
Gerardo Navarrete Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 3 (2+1)
Jeisson Vargas Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (2+1)
Gustavo Guerreño Paraguay Paraguay Melipilla Melipilla 3 (2+1)
Heber García Venezuela Venezuela Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 (2+1)
Thomas Galdames Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 3 (2+1)
Sebastián Sáez Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (2+1)
Juan Sánchez Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 3 (2+1)
Felipe Villagrán Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 (2+1)
Pablo Solari Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 (2+1)
Christian Bravo Chile Chile Everton Everton 3 (1+2)
Diego Buonanotte Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (1+2)
Franco Lobos Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (1+2)
Felipe Gutiérrez Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (1+2)
Bayron Oyarzo Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 (1+2)
Fernando Cordero Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 3 (1+2)
Santiago Dittborn Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 3 (1+2)
Mario Pardo Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 3 (1+2)
Jason Flores Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 3 (1+2)
Michael Fuentes Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (1+2)
Walter Mazzantti Argentina Argentina Huachipato Huachipato 3 (1+2)
Bruno Barticciotto Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 3 (1+2)
Jorge Henríquez Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (0+3)
Nelson Sepúlveda Chile Chile Melipilla Melipilla 3 (0+3)
Marcelo Morales Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (0+3)
Santiago Romero Uruguay Uruguay O'Higgins O'Higgins 3 (0+3)
Víctor Méndez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 3 (0+3)
Giovanni Campusano Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 3 (0+3)
94. Mario Sandoval Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (2+0)
Claudio Torres Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 2 (2+0)
Claudio Sepúlveda Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 2 (2+0)
Óscar Salinas Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Demartini Argentina Argentina Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Valencia Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
La Serena La Serena
2 (2+0)
Maximiliano Falcón Uruguay Uruguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (2+0)
Cristian Menéndez Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 2 (2+0)
Ronnie Fernández Chile Chile Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 2 (2+0)
Luciano Arriagada Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (2+0)
Felipe Fritz Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
2 (2+0)
Juan Gaete Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Cobresal Cobresal
2 (2+0)
Luis García Chile Chile Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 2 (2+0)
Benjamín Gazzolo Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 2 (2+0)
Juan Pablo Gómez Argentina Argentina Unión Española Unión Española 2 (2+0)
Matías Meneses Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (2+0)
Ignacio Nuñez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 2 (2+0)
Andrés Robles Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (2+0)
Bernardo Cerezo Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 2 (2+0)
Matías Sepúlveda Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (1+1)
Javier Parraguez Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (1+1)
Bruno Romo Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
César Munder Cuba Cuba La Serena La Serena 2 (1+1)
Patricio Rubio Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 2 (1+1)
Ariel Martínez Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Cristian Maidana Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 2 (1+1)
Diego Urzúa Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 (1+1)
Lukas Soza Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (1+1)
Facundo Kidd Uruguay Uruguay Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 2 (1+1)
Germán Lanaro Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (1+1)
Javier Altamirano Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 2 (1+1)
César Cortés Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Fernando Cornejo Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (1+1)
Fernando Coniglio Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 (1+1)
Alejandro Chumacero Bolivia Bolivia Unión Española Unión Española 2 (1+1)
Matías Campos López Chile Chile Everton Everton 2 (1+1)
Ángelo Henríquez Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (1+1)
Matías Cahais Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (1+1)
Tomás Asta-Buruaga Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (1+1)
Carlos Labrín Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (1+1)
Willian Gama Chile Chile Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 2 (1+1)
Matías Fernández Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Fernández Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (0+2)
Yerko Leiva Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 (0+2)
Luciano Aued Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
Francisco Arancibia Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (0+2)
Joao Ortiz Chile Chile Melipilla Melipilla 2 (0+2)
Edson Puch Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
Guillermo Soto Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (0+2)
Carlos Villanueva Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (0+2)
144. Alejandro Márquez Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Benjamín Osses Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Ramón Arias Uruguay Uruguay Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Gary Moya Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Matías Moya Argentina Argentina Ñublense Ñublense 1 (1+0)
Tomás Alarcón Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Diego Acevedo Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Joe Abrigo Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española
Ñublense Ñublense
1 (1+0)
Iván Ochoa Mexico Mexico Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Alfonso Parot Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Camilo Moya Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Kevin Rojas Chile Chile Melipilla Melipilla 1 (1+0)
Rômulo Brazil Brazil La Serena La Serena 1 (1+0)
Pedro Sánchez Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Cristián Suárez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Turra Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (1+0)
Jorge Valdivia Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Diego Vallejos Chile Chile Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Cristián Vilches Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Aaron Astudillo Chile Chile Melipilla Melipilla 1 (1+0)
Christopher Mesías Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Bruno Liuzzi Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Joaquín Gutiérrez Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Juan Leiva Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Mario Larenas Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Jara Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Aldrix Jara Chile Chile Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (1+0)
César Huanca Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Pablo Hernández Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Luis Haquin Bolivia Bolivia Melipilla Melipilla 1 (1+0)
Marco Medel Chile Chile Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Benjamín Berríos Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Gotti Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Daniel González Chile Chile Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Ramón Fernández Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Victor Espinoza Chile Chile Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Juan Duma Argentina Argentina Melipilla Melipilla 1 (1+0)
Juan Cornejo Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Salvador Cordero Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Fabián Carmona Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Guerrero Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 1 (1+0)
Dilan Zúñiga Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Felipe Alvarado Chile Chile Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Orellana Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
César Fuentes Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Benjamín Galdames Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Iván Rozas Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Leonel Galeano Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Martín Rodríguez Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Benjamín Rivera Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Vicente Pizarro Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
José Gatica Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Joaquin González Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Luis Guerra Venezuela Venezuela Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Óscar Opazo Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Maykol Sánchez Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Enzo Guerrero Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (0+1)
José Luis Muñoz Chile Chile Melipilla Melipilla 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Montes Uruguay Uruguay Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Cristopher Medina Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Iturra Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Alexis Martín Arias Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Denil Maldonado Honduras Honduras Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Jorquera Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Paulo Magalhaes Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Nahuel Luján Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Bryan Figueroa Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Vicente Fernández Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Yonathan Andía Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Roberto Cereceda Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Pablo Aránguiz Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Francisco Ayala Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Maicol León Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Felipe Barrientos Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Benítez Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Christian Bustamante Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (0+1)
Javier Calderón Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Camargo Argentina Argentina Melipilla Melipilla 1 (0+1)
Pablo Cárdenas Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Juan Cavallaro Argentina Argentina La Serena La Serena 1 (0+1)
Simón Contreras Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Felipe Seymour Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Juan Córdova Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Ronald de la Fuente Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Esteban Valencia Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Leandro Díaz Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 1 (0+1)
Diego Torres Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Ignacio Tapia Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Carlos Suárez Venezuela Venezuela Melipilla Melipilla 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Echeverría Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Lucas Fasson Brazil Brazil La Serena La Serena 1 (0+1)
Iván Smith Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Silva Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Cristopher Barrera Chile Chile Melipilla Melipilla 1 (0+1)