# Player Country Team points
1. Juan Lucero Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 16 (12+4)
2. Joe Abrigo Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 14 (11+3)
3. Gastón Lezcano Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 13 (10+3)
4. Fernando Zampedri Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 12 (12+0)
5. Diego Coelho Uruguay Uruguay Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 11 (8+3)
Cristian Palacios Uruguay Uruguay Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 11 (8+3)
Lucas Passerini Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 11 (6+5)
8. Alexander Aravena Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 10 (9+1)
Lautaro Palacios Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 10 (9+1)
Patricio Rubio Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 10 (6+4)
11. Leandro Garate Argentina Argentina Unión Española Unión Española 9 (8+1)
Ronnie Fernández Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 9 (5+4)
Humberto Suazo Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 9 (2+7)
Guillermo Pacheco Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 9 (2+7)
15. Rodrigo Holgado Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 8 (7+1)
Matías Campos López Chile Chile Everton Everton 8 (6+2)
Gabriel Costa Uruguay Uruguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 8 (6+2)
Pablo Solari Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 8 (5+3)
Michael Fuentes Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 8 (4+4)
Pablo Hernández Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 8 (4+4)
Federico Castro Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 8 (4+4)
22. Lucas Di Yorio Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 7 (7+0)
Cecilio Waterman Panama Panama Cobresal Cobresal 7 (7+0)
Rodrigo Piñeiro Uruguay Uruguay Unión Española Unión Española 7 (6+1)
Leonardo Valencia Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 7 (5+2)
Gonzalo Montes Uruguay Uruguay Huachipato Huachipato 7 (4+3)
Bayron Oyarzo Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 7 (4+3)
Bastián Yáñez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 7 (2+5)
Leonardo Gil Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 7 (1+6)
Ronald de la Fuente Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 7 (0+7)
Fernando Cordero Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 7 (0+7)
32. Sebastián Sáez Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 6 (5+1)
Gabriel Torres Panama Panama Antofagasta Antofagasta 6 (4+2)
Santiago Dittborn Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 6 (4+2)
Fernando Cornejo Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 6 (4+2)
Jonathan Benítez Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 6 (3+3)
Juan Cuevas Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 6 (3+3)
Luis Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 6 (1+5)
39. Dario Osorio Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 5 (5+0)
Juan Sánchez Argentina Argentina Huachipato Huachipato 5 (5+0)
Maximiliano Salas Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 5 (4+1)
Luciano Nequecaur Argentina Argentina Huachipato Huachipato 5 (4+1)
Nicolás Guerra Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 5 (4+1)
Yerko Leiva Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 5 (3+2)
Matías Cavalleri Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 5 (3+2)
Facundo Castro Uruguay Uruguay O'Higgins O'Higgins 5 (3+2)
Christopher Mesías Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 5 (3+2)
Cris Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Huachipato Huachipato 5 (2+3)
Mario Sandoval Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 5 (2+3)
Bryan Vejar Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 5 (1+4)
Álvaro Ramos Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 5 (0+5)
Juan Pablo Gómez Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 5 (0+5)
53. Jason Flores Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 4 (4+0)
Vicente Conelli Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 4 (4+0)
Bruno Barticciotto Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
Palestino Palestino
4 (4+0)
Maximiliano Rodriguez Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 4 (3+1)
Facundo Barceló Uruguay Uruguay O'Higgins O'Higgins 4 (3+1)
Felipe Gutiérrez Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 (3+1)
Javier Altamirano Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 4 (3+1)
Mathias Pinto Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 4 (2+2)
Diego Valencia Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 (2+2)
Gonzalo Tapia Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 (2+2)
Adrián Sánchez Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 4 (2+2)
Marcos Bolados Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 (2+2)
Felipe Fritz Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 4 (2+2)
Misael Dávila Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 4 (2+2)
Bryan Carrasco Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 4 (2+2)
Juan Gaete Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 4 (1+3)
Matías Marín Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 4 (1+3)
Esteban Pavez Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 (1+3)
Víctor Méndez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 4 (1+3)
Israel Poblete Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 (0+4)
Alfonso Parot Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 (0+4)
74. Maximiliano Guerrero Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 3 (3+0)
Walter Mazzantti Argentina Argentina Huachipato Huachipato 3 (3+0)
Agustín Nadruz Uruguay Uruguay Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 (3+0)
Manuel Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Unión Española Unión Española 3 (3+0)
Matías Cahais Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 (3+0)
Juan Cavallaro Argentina Argentina La Serena La Serena 3 (2+1)
Bernardo Cerezo Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 3 (2+1)
Junior Fernandes Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (2+1)
Gary Tello Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 3 (2+1)
Alexander Oroz Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 (2+1)
Ignacio Jeraldino Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (2+1)
Gabriel Suazo Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 (2+1)
Federico Mateos Argentina Argentina Ñublense Ñublense 3 (2+1)
Fabián Carmona Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (2+1)
Emiliano Amor Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 (2+1)
Manuel López Argentina Argentina Antofagasta Antofagasta 3 (2+1)
Pablo Aránguiz Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (2+1)
Jorge Henríquez Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (1+2)
Tomás Andrade Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (1+2)
Iván Rozas Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 3 (1+2)
Octavio Rivero Uruguay Uruguay Unión Española Unión Española 3 (1+2)
José Fuenzalida Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (1+2)
Matías Moya Argentina Argentina Ñublense Ñublense 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Gauna Argentina Argentina Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (1+2)
Luis Jiménez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 3 (1+2)
Matías Sepúlveda Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (0+3)
Marcelo Jorquera Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 3 (0+3)
Rubén Farfán Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (0+3)
102. Moisés González Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (2+0)
Richard Paredes Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 2 (2+0)
Williams Alarcón Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (2+0)
Federico Andrada Argentina Argentina La Serena La Serena 2 (2+0)
Mauro Díaz Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 2 (2+0)
Germán Estigarribia Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (2+0)
Agustín Farías Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 2 (2+0)
César Fuentes Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Echeverría Chile Chile Everton Everton 2 (2+0)
Marcelo Herrera Argentina Argentina La Serena La Serena 2 (2+0)
César Huanca Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (2+0)
Alejandro Camargo Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 2 (2+0)
Esteban Paredes Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (2+0)
Cristián Suárez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Andrés Vílches Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Óscar Salinas Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 2 (1+1)
Ismael Sosa Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 2 (1+1)
Byron Nieto Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (1+1)
Felipe Chamorro Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Castellani Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Matías Fernández Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 2 (1+1)
Bryan Carvallo Chile Chile Everton Everton
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
2 (1+1)
Tobias Figueroa Argentina Argentina Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (1+1)
Iván Ledezma Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (1+1)
Luckas Carreño Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Álvarez Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (1+1)
Fabián Hormazábal Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (1+1)
Cristian Cuevas Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
Benjamín Osses Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 2 (0+2)
Claudio Sepúlveda Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 2 (0+2)
Benjamin Rojas Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (0+2)
Álvaro Madrid Chile Chile Everton Everton 2 (0+2)
Marcelo Cañete Argentina Argentina Huachipato Huachipato 2 (0+2)
Gonzalo Espinoza Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 2 (0+2)
Salvador Cordero Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (0+2)
Diego Buonanotte Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
Jens Buss Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 2 (0+2)
Vicente Fernández Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (0+2)
Jovany Campusano Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 2 (0+2)
141. Rafael Caroca Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (1+0)
Víctor González Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
Diego Carrasco Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Matías Fredes Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Brayan Garrido Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Fernández Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Escobar Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
Matías Donoso Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Colombini Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Brayan Hurtado Venezuela Venezuela Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Fausto Grillo Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Juan Leiva Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Paolo Hurtado Peru Peru Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Sosa Sánchez Uruguay Uruguay Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Matías Zaldivia Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Carlos Villanueva Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Carlo Villanueva Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Iván Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Villagra Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Pablo Vargas Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (1+0)
Esteban Valencia Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Fabián Torres Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Torrealba Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (1+0)
Bastián Tapia Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Andrés Souper Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Nelson Sepúlveda Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Gary Kagelmacher Uruguay Uruguay Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Christian Santos Venezuela Venezuela Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Oliver Rojas Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Manuel Rivera Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (1+0)
Raimundo Rebolledo Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Ramírez Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Bryan Rabello Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Luis Pávez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Diego Orellana Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Carlos Muñoz Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Esteban Moreira Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Ariel Martínez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
José Bizama Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Brun Uruguay Uruguay Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Cristian Zavala Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Berardo Argentina Argentina Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
Francisco Alarcón Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Luciano Aued Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Pablo Alvarado Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Cristian Aravena Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
Branco Provoste Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (0+1)
Joaquín Gutiérrez Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
César Pérez Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Pedro Henrique Brazil Brazil Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Isla Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Orellana Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Óscar Opazo Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Marcelino Núñez Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Ojeda Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Mauro González Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Jara Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (0+1)
Cristobal Muñoz Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Abel Moreno Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Morales Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Leyton Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Jimmy Martínez Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Norambuena Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Benjamín Galdames Mexico Mexico Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Benjamín Gazzolo Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Juan Cornejo Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Stéfano Magnasco Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Lucas Alarcón Chile Chile La Serena La Serena 1 (0+1)
Aaron Astudillo Venezuela Venezuela Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Cristopher Barrera Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (0+1)
Benjamín Berríos Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Agustín Bouzat Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Diego Céspedes Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Fernando De Paul Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
John Salas Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Dylan Escobar Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Estigarribia Argentina Argentina La Serena La Serena 1 (0+1)
Matías Vidangossy Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
César Valenzuela Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Diego Fernández Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Matías Fernández Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Juan Fuentes Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Paulo Magalhaes Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)