# Player Country Team points
1. Leandro Garate Argentina Argentina Unión Española Unión Española 22 (14+8)
2. Alexander Aravena Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 20 (13+7)
3. Fernando Zampedri Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 19 (17+2)
Rodrigo Holgado Argentina Argentina Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 19 (16+3)
Cris Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Huachipato Huachipato 19 (12+7)
6. Patricio Rubio Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 18 (15+3)
7. Sebastián Sáez Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 16 (12+4)
Gastón Lezcano Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 16 (10+6)
9. Rodrigo Piñeiro Uruguay Uruguay Unión Española Unión Española 14 (11+3)
10. Misael Dávila Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 13 (10+3)
Leandro Fernández Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 13 (10+3)
Cecilio Waterman Panama Panama Cobresal Cobresal 13 (10+3)
Leonardo Valencia Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 13 (6+7)
14. Gonzalo Sosa Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 12 (9+3)
Facundo Castro Uruguay Uruguay O'Higgins O'Higgins 12 (3+9)
16. Cristian Palacios Uruguay Uruguay Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 11 (9+2)
Gonzalo Montes Uruguay Uruguay Huachipato Huachipato 11 (8+3)
Maximiliano Salas Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 11 (8+3)
Damián Pizarro Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 11 (7+4)
Maximiliano Rodriguez Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 11 (7+4)
21. Carlos Palacios Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 10 (7+3)
Luciano Cabral Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 10 (5+5)
Guillermo Pacheco Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 10 (4+6)
Marcos Bolados Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 10 (3+7)
Diego Buonanotte Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 10 (3+7)
Cristian Zavala Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 10 (1+9)
27. Diego Coelho Uruguay Uruguay Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 9 (8+1)
Maximiliano Quinteros Argentina Argentina Copiapó Copiapó 9 (8+1)
Gonzalo Ríos Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 9 (8+1)
Lucas Passerini Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 9 (7+2)
Matías Marín Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 9 (6+3)
César Pérez Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 9 (6+3)
Bryan Carrasco Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 9 (5+4)
César Munder Cuba Cuba Cobresal Cobresal 9 (5+4)
Rubén Farfán Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 9 (4+5)
36. Joaquín Larrivey Argentina Argentina CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 8 (7+1)
Leandro Benegas Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 8 (6+2)
Matías Campos López Chile Chile Everton Everton 8 (6+2)
Isaac Díaz Chile Chile Copiapó Copiapó 8 (6+2)
Federico Castro Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 8 (5+3)
Ariel Uribe Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 8 (5+3)
Javier Parraguez Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 8 (4+4)
Cristian Cuevas Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 8 (2+6)
44. Nicolás Guerra Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 7 (6+1)
Joe Abrigo Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Palestino Palestino
7 (5+2)
Fernando Cornejo Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 7 (5+2)
Arnaldo Castillo Paraguay Paraguay O'Higgins O'Higgins 7 (4+3)
Matías Cavalleri Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 7 (4+3)
Felipe Flores Chile Chile CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 7 (4+3)
Sebastián Lomónaco Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 7 (4+3)
Brayan Palmezano Venezuela Venezuela Huachipato Huachipato 7 (4+3)
Agustin Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 7 (4+3)
Gonzalo Tapia Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 7 (4+3)
Javier Altamirano Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 7 (3+4)
Jonathan Benítez Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 7 (3+4)
Franco García Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 7 (3+4)
Leonardo Gil Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 7 (3+4)
Cristóbal Jorquera Chile Chile CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 7 (3+4)
Bryan Carvallo Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 7 (2+5)
Gabriel Hachen Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 7 (2+5)
César Pinares Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 7 (2+5)
Jorge Luna Argentina Argentina Copiapó Copiapó 7 (1+6)
Marcelo Morales Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 7 (0+7)
64. Brian Blando Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 6 (5+1)
Alejandro Camargo Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 6 (5+1)
Lautaro Pastran Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 6 (5+1)
Felipe Loyola Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 6 (4+2)
Nicolás Orellana Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 6 (4+2)
Yorman Zapata Colombia Colombia CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 6 (4+2)
Matías Sepúlveda Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 6 (3+3)
Ismael Sosa Argentina Argentina Everton Everton
Ñublense Ñublense
6 (3+3)
Luis Montes Mexico Mexico Everton Everton 6 (2+4)
Carlos Villanueva Chile Chile CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 6 (2+4)
Juan Cornejo Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 6 (0+6)
75. Manuel López Argentina Argentina Copiapó Copiapó 5 (5+0)
Benjamín Chandía Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 5 (3+2)
Álvaro Madrid Chile Chile Everton Everton 5 (3+2)
Jordhy Thompson Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 5 (3+2)
Francisco Salinas Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 5 (2+3)
Bernardo Cerezo Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 5 (1+4)
Ignacio Nuñez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 5 (1+4)
Bryan Rabello Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 5 (1+4)
Benjamín Berríos Chile Chile Everton Everton 5 (0+5)
84. Matías Belmar Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 4 (4+0)
John Valladares Chile Chile Copiapó Copiapó 4 (4+0)
Bruno Barticciotto Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 4 (3+1)
Rodrigo Echeverría Chile Chile Everton Everton 4 (3+1)
Gary Kagelmacher Uruguay Uruguay Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 (3+1)
Christopher Mesías Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 4 (3+1)
Dario Osorio Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 (3+1)
Alex Valdés Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 4 (3+1)
Fabian Castillo Colombia Colombia Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 (2+2)
Jimmy Martínez Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 4 (2+2)
Federico Mateos Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 (2+2)
Tomás Aránguiz Chile Chile CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 4 (1+3)
Mauricio Isla Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 (1+3)
Oliver Rojas Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 4 (1+3)
Felipe Reynero Chile Chile Copiapó Copiapó 4 (0+4)
99. Lucas Assadi Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Barrios Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 (3+0)
Alfred Canales Chile Chile CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 3 (3+0)
Julio Castro Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 3 (3+0)
Jason Flores Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 (3+0)
Dario Lezcano Paraguay Paraguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 (3+0)
Fernando Piñero Argentina Argentina CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 3 (3+0)
Luis Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Berardo Argentina Argentina CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 3 (2+1)
Osvaldo Bosso Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (2+1)
Julián Brea Argentina Argentina Huachipato Huachipato 3 (2+1)
Felipe Campos Chile Chile Everton Everton 3 (2+1)
Reiner Castro Venezuela Venezuela Copiapó Copiapó 3 (2+1)
Marco Collao Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (2+1)
Franco Di Santo Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (2+1)
Antonio Díaz Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 3 (2+1)
Juan Gaete Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (2+1)
Yerko Leiva Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 (2+1)
Israel Poblete Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Rivera Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (2+1)
Leonardo Sequeira Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 3 (2+1)
Andrés Vílches Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 3 (2+1)
Érick Wiemberg Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Zalazar Argentina Argentina Ñublense Ñublense 3 (2+1)
Cristopher Barrera Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
3 (1+2)
Juan Cuevas Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 3 (1+2)
Matías Donoso Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 3 (1+2)
Dylan Glaby Argentina Argentina Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (1+2)
Fabián Hormazábal Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 3 (1+2)
Thomas Jones Chile Chile CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 3 (1+2)
Eugenio Mena Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (1+2)
Clemente Montes Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (1+2)
Bayron Oyarzo Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 3 (1+2)
Pedro Sánchez Chile Chile Everton Everton 3 (1+2)
Nelson Sepúlveda Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 3 (1+2)
Jens Buss Chile Chile Copiapó Copiapó 3 (0+3)
Jovany Campusano Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 3 (0+3)
Nicolás Fernández Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (0+3)
Simón Ramírez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 3 (0+3)
Manuel Rivera Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 3 (0+3)
Brayan Rovira Colombia Colombia Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (0+3)
Bryan Vejar Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 3 (0+3)
141. Mateo Acosta Argentina Argentina Huachipato Huachipato 2 (2+0)
Julián Alfaro Chile Chile CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 2 (2+0)
Francisco Arancibia Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (2+0)
Felipe Chamorro Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (2+0)
Vicente Conelli Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 2 (2+0)
Agustín Farías Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 2 (2+0)
Juan Freytes Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (2+0)
César Fuentes Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (2+0)
Ignacio Fuenzalida Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (2+0)
Diego González Torres Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (2+0)
Juan Jaime Argentina Argentina Copiapó Copiapó 2 (2+0)
Kennet Lara Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 (2+0)
Esteban Moreira Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (2+0)
Alexander Oroz Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (2+0)
Lorenzo Reyes Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 2 (2+0)
Salvador Sánchez Argentina Argentina Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (2+0)
Pablo Aránguiz Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 2 (1+1)
Tomás Asta-Buruaga Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Fabián Carmona Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (1+1)
Antonio Castillo Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 2 (1+1)
Simón Contreras Chile Chile CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 2 (1+1)
Diego Fernández Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (1+1)
Tobias Figueroa Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 (1+1)
Jeison Fuentealba Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (1+1)
Michael Fuentes Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (1+1)
Diego García Chile Chile Copiapó Copiapó 2 (1+1)
Jorge Henríquez Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
2 (1+1)
Stéfano Magnasco Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 2 (1+1)
Pablo Magnín Argentina Argentina Huachipato Huachipato 2 (1+1)
Ariel Martínez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Felipe Massri Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 2 (1+1)
Óscar Opazo Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (1+1)
Agustín Ortíz Chile Chile Copiapó Copiapó 2 (1+1)
Diego Oyarzún Chile Chile Everton Everton 2 (1+1)
Matías Palavecino Argentina Argentina Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (1+1)
Walter Rueda Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 2 (1+1)
José Tiznado Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 2 (1+1)
Dilan Zúñiga Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Baeza Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 2 (0+2)
Renato Cordero Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (0+2)
Leandro Díaz Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (0+2)
Marcelo Díaz Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (0+2)
Felipe Espinoza Chile Chile CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 2 (0+2)
Bruno Gutiérrez Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (0+2)
Joaquín Gutiérrez Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 2 (0+2)
Pablo Hernández Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (0+2)
Valentín Larralde Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (0+2)
Martín Maturana Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (0+2)
Emmanuel Ojeda Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (0+2)
Pablo Parra Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (0+2)
Luis Pávez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 2 (0+2)
Iván Vásquez Chile Chile CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 2 (0+2)
Bastián Yáñez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 2 (0+2)
194. Lucas Abascia Argentina Argentina Ñublense Ñublense 1 (1+0)
Diego Acevedo Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Francisco Alarcón Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Williams Alarcón Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Bruno Cabrera Argentina Argentina Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Cabrera Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (1+0)
Martín Cárcamo Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Pablo Cárdenas Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Rafael Caroca Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (1+0)
Diego Carrasco Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
Luis Casanova Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Antonio Ceza Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Jorge Espejo Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Manuel Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Benjamín Gazzolo Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Moisés González Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Henríquez Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Hernán Lopes Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Omar Merlo Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (1+0)
Diego Monreal Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Jorge Ortiz Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Esteban Pavez Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Pereira Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Everton Everton
1 (1+0)
Vicente Pizarro Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Leandro Requena Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Cristián Riquelme Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Bairo Riveros Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Iván Rozas Chile Chile Copiapó Copiapó 1 (1+0)
Mario Sandoval Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (1+0)
Cristián Suárez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Tapia Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Brian Torrealba Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Fabián Torres Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Christian Vilches Chile Chile CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 1 (1+0)
Branco Ampuero Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
José Bizama Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Agustín Bouzat Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Luis Cabrera Chile Chile Copiapó Copiapó 1 (0+1)
Felipe Cadenazzi Argentina Argentina CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 1 (0+1)
Matías Cahais Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Jhonatan Candia Uruguay Uruguay Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
José Castro Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Diego Céspedes Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Cisterna Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (0+1)
Juan Córdova Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (0+1)
Ronald De la Fuente Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Dylan Escobar Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Falcón Uruguay Uruguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Benjamín Galdames Mexico Mexico Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Brayan Garrido Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Juan Pablo Gómez Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Joaquin González Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Luis Hernández Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Renato Huerta Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Jorquera Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Fernando Juárez Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Leyton Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Esteban Matus Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Cristopher Medina Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Fernando Meza Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Meza Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Camilo Moya Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Norambuena Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Felipe Ortiz Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Yerco Oyanedel Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal
Copiapó Copiapó
1 (0+1)
Luca Pontigo Chile Chile Copiapó Copiapó 1 (0+1)
Branco Provoste Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Ramírez Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Thomas Rodríguez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Marco Rojas New Zealand New Zealand Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Claudio Sepúlveda Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Esteban Valencia Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Luis Vásquez Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Matías Zaldivia Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)