# Player Country Team points
1. Leandro Fernández Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 11 (5+6)
2. Steffan Pino Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 10 (7+3)
3. Cristian Palacios Uruguay Uruguay Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 9 (7+2)
Fernando Zampedri Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 9 (7+2)
5. Rodrigo Contreras Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 8 (6+2)
6. Ignacio Jeraldino Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 7 (7+0)
Gabriel Graciani Argentina Argentina Ñublense Ñublense 7 (5+2)
Braian Martínez Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 7 (4+3)
Leonardo Valencia Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 7 (3+4)
Cristian Zavala Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 7 (1+6)
11. Franco Frías Argentina Argentina Unión Española Unión Española 6 (5+1)
Cristian Insaurralde Argentina Argentina Cobreloa Cobreloa 6 (4+2)
Pablo Aránguiz Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 6 (3+3)
Maximiliano Guerrero Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 6 (3+3)
Gonzalo Tapia Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 6 (3+3)
Emiliano Vecchio Argentina Argentina Unión Española Unión Española 6 (3+3)
Ariel Uribe Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 6 (2+4)
Ismael Sosa Argentina Argentina Ñublense Ñublense 6 (1+5)
19. Bryan Carrasco Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 5 (5+0)
Damián Pizarro Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 5 (5+0)
Luciano Cabral Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 5 (4+1)
Diego Coelho Uruguay Uruguay Cobresal Cobresal 5 (4+1)
Edson Puch Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 5 (4+1)
Bryan Rabello Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 5 (4+1)
Pedro Sánchez Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 5 (4+1)
Alexander Aravena Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 5 (3+2)
Bernardo Cerezo Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 5 (3+2)
César Munder Cuba Cuba Cobresal Cobresal 5 (3+2)
Maximiliano Quinteros Argentina Argentina Copiapó Copiapó 5 (3+2)
Gonzalo Ríos Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 5 (3+2)
Enzo Hoyos Argentina Argentina Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 5 (1+4)
Kevin Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Everton Everton 5 (0+5)
33. Álvaro Ramos Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 4 (4+0)
Valentín Adamo Uruguay Uruguay Unión Española Unión Española 4 (3+1)
Gonzalo Álvarez Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 4 (3+1)
Octavio Bianchi Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 4 (3+1)
Diego González Argentina Argentina Unión Española Unión Española 4 (3+1)
Fernando Ovelar Paraguay Paraguay Unión Española Unión Española 4 (3+1)
Bayron Oyarzo Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 4 (2+2)
Franco Torres Argentina Argentina Copiapó Copiapó 4 (2+2)
Diego Fernández Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 4 (1+3)
Leonardo Gil Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 (1+3)
Guillermo Pacheco Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 4 (1+3)
Jorge Luna Argentina Argentina Copiapó Copiapó 4 (0+4)
45. Matías Campos López Chile Chile Everton Everton 3 (3+0)
Emmanuel Gigliotti Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (3+0)
Nicolas Johansen Argentina Argentina Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (3+0)
Cris Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Huachipato Huachipato 3 (3+0)
Bairon Monroy Chile Chile Cobreloa Cobreloa 3 (3+0)
Martín Mundaca Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (3+0)
Luciano Pons Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (3+0)
Patricio Rubio Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 3 (3+0)
Cristián Suárez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 3 (3+0)
Joe Abrigo Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 3 (2+1)
Cristopher Barrera Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (2+1)
Benjamín Chandía Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (2+1)
Andrés Chávez Argentina Argentina Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (2+1)
Tobias Figueroa Argentina Argentina Copiapó Copiapó 3 (2+1)
Maximiliano Gutiérrez Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 3 (2+1)
Álvaro Madrid Chile Chile Everton Everton 3 (2+1)
Júnior Marabel Paraguay Paraguay Palestino Palestino 3 (2+1)
Federico Martínez Uruguay Uruguay Everton Everton 3 (2+1)
Agustín Nadruz Uruguay Uruguay Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 3 (2+1)
Felipe Reynero Chile Chile Copiapó Copiapó 3 (2+1)
Alessandro Riep Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (2+1)
Gonzalo Sosa Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 3 (2+1)
Benjamín Berríos Chile Chile Everton Everton 3 (1+2)
Marcos Bolados Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 (1+2)
Christian Bravo Chile Chile Cobreloa Cobreloa 3 (1+2)
Sebastian Cabrera Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (1+2)
Arnaldo Castillo Paraguay Paraguay O'Higgins O'Higgins 3 (1+2)
Marcelo Morales Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (1+2)
César Pérez Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (1+2)
Maximiliano Rodriguez Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 3 (1+2)
Hans Salinas Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 3 (1+2)
Felipe Villagrán Chile Chile Everton Everton 3 (0+3)
77. Marco Borgnino Argentina Argentina Cobreloa Cobreloa 2 (2+0)
Jovany Campusano Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 2 (2+0)
Sergio Carrasco Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Castillo Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (2+0)
Simón Contreras Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (2+0)
Juan Gaete Chile Chile Copiapó Copiapó 2 (2+0)
Juan Jaime Argentina Argentina Copiapó Copiapó 2 (2+0)
Gastón Lezcano Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 2 (2+0)
Carlos Palacios Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (2+0)
Lazaro Romero Argentina Argentina Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 2 (2+0)
Arturo Vidal Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (2+0)
Luciano Aued Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Bruno Cabrera Argentina Argentina Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (1+1)
Esteban Calderón Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (1+1)
Matías Cavalleri Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Lucas Cepeda Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (1+1)
Santiago Dittborn Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (1+1)
Franco García Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 2 (1+1)
Fabián Hormazábal Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (1+1)
Ariel Martínez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Lucas Menossi Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Montes Uruguay Uruguay Huachipato Huachipato 2 (1+1)
Flavio Moya Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 2 (1+1)
Matías Muñoz Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Óscar Opazo Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (1+1)
Diego Orellana Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 2 (1+1)
Guillermo Paiva Paraguay Paraguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (1+1)
Esteban Pavez Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (1+1)
Israel Poblete Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (1+1)
Iván Román Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Franco Soldano Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Bryan Soto Chile Chile Copiapó Copiapó 2 (1+1)
Diego Ulloa Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Érick Wiemberg Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Benítez Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 2 (0+2)
Luis Casanova Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 2 (0+2)
Juan Cornejo Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (0+2)
Dylan Escobar Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (0+2)
Dylan Glaby Argentina Argentina Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (0+2)
César González Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 2 (0+2)
Rivaldo Hernández Chile Chile Cobreloa Cobreloa 2 (0+2)
Eugenio Mena Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
Pablo Palacio Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 2 (0+2)
Lautaro Palacios Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (0+2)
César Pinares Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
122. Matías Alvarado Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
Tomás Asta-Buruaga Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Bruno Betancor Uruguay Uruguay Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Diego Buonanotte Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Franco Calderón Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Julio Castro Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Diego Céspedes Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Misael Dávila Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Falcón Uruguay Uruguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Rubén Farfán Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1 (1+0)
Diego García Chile Chile Copiapó Copiapó 1 (1+0)
Luis García Chile Chile Cobreloa Cobreloa 1 (1+0)
Imanol González Argentina Argentina Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Yerko Gonzalez Chile Chile Copiapó Copiapó 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Guerra Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Daniel Gutiérrez Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Yerko Leiva Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Stéfano Magnasco Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Federico Mateos Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Clemente Montes Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Matías Moya Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Leandro Navarro Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Felipe Ogaz Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Jorge Oyarzún Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Walter Ponce Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Ramos Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Lorenzo Reyes Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (1+0)
Gastón Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Cobreloa Cobreloa 1 (1+0)
Iván Rozas Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (1+0)
Claudio Sepúlveda Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Pablo Vargas Chile Chile Copiapó Copiapó 1 (1+0)
Bryan Vejar Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Villagra Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Bastián Yáñez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Branco Ampuero Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Yonathan Andía Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1 (0+1)
Francisco Arancibia Chile Chile Cobreloa Cobreloa 1 (0+1)
Carlos Auzqui Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Azócar Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (0+1)
Marco Collao Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Fernando Cornejo Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Álvaro Delgado Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1 (0+1)
Antonio Díaz Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Leandro Díaz Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Manuel Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Fernández Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Ferreyra Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Juan Leiva Chile Chile Cobreloa Cobreloa 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Linares Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Franco Lobos Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Felipe Loyola Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Cristóbal Muñoz Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Ignacio Nuñez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Ojeda Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Yerco Oyanedel Chile Chile Copiapó Copiapó 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Pais Uruguay Uruguay Copiapó Copiapó 1 (0+1)
Brayan Palmezano Venezuela Venezuela Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Parnisari Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Luis Pávez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Vicente Pizarro Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Matías Plaza Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (0+1)
Simón Ramírez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Manuel Rivera Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (0+1)
Thomas Rodríguez Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Rojas Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Martín Sarrafiore Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Alex Valdés Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (0+1)
Mitchell Wassenne Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (0+1)