1. Round
17/02/2024 00:30 Ñublense - Coquimbo Unido 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Unión Española - Colo-Colo 0:3 (0:2)
23:30 Copiapó - O'Higgins 1:3 (0:2)
18/02/2024 23:30 Cobreloa - Huachipato 1:1 (1:1)
19/02/2024 23:00 Audax Italiano - Deportes Iquique 2:3 (1:1)
22/03/2024 22:00 Unión La Calera - Universidad Católica 0:0 (0:0)
23/03/2024 21:00 Everton - Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
25/03/2024 22:00 Universidad de Chile - Cobresal 2:2 (1:1)
2. Round
23/02/2024 22:00 Universidad Católica - Ñublense 0:1 (0:0)
24/02/2024 00:30 Coquimbo Unido - Copiapó 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Palestino - Cobreloa 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano 1:0 (0:0)
25/02/2024 15:00 Huachipato - Unión La Calera 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Deportes Iquique - Everton 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 O'Higgins - Colo-Colo 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Cobresal - Unión Española 2:2 (1:1)
3. Round
01/03/2024 23:30 Cobreloa - Cobresal 2:1 (0:0)
02/03/2024 21:00 Palestino - Universidad Católica 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 O'Higgins - Everton 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Unión Española - Coquimbo Unido 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Ñublense - Audax Italiano 1:2 (0:1)
03/03/2024 21:00 Colo-Colo - Huachipato 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Unión La Calera - Deportes Iquique 1:3 (0:1)
04/03/2024 22:00 Copiapó - Universidad de Chile 1:3 (1:1)
4. Round
09/03/2024 21:00 Cobresal - Huachipato 1:2 (0:2)
23:25 O'Higgins - Palestino 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Unión Española - Audax Italiano 3:0 (1:0)
10/03/2024 15:00 Deportes Iquique - Coquimbo Unido 4:2 (2:1)
21:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile 0:1 (0:1)
11/03/2024 00:00 Ñublense - Copiapó 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Universidad Católica - Everton 2:4 (1:2)
12/03/2024 00:30 Unión La Calera - Cobreloa 0:2 (0:0)
5. Round
15/03/2024 23:30 Deportes Iquique - Cobresal 1:0 (0:0)
16/03/2024 15:00 Everton - Ñublense 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Cobreloa - Unión Española 1:0 (0:0)
17/03/2024 15:00 Coquimbo Unido - Colo-Colo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Huachipato - Copiapó 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Palestino - Unión La Calera 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Universidad Católica - Audax Italiano 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round
28/03/2024 21:00 Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique 0:3 (0:1)
29/03/2024 23:30 Cobresal - Palestino 0:2 (0:0)
30/03/2024 15:00 Huachipato - Universidad Católica 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Colo-Colo - Everton 4:1 (1:1)
23:30 Copiapó - Unión La Calera 2:0 (1:0)
31/03/2024 22:00 Cobreloa - Universidad de Chile 1:3 (0:1)
01/04/2024 00:30 Unión Española - Ñublense 5:3 (2:1)
7. Round
06/04/2024 16:30 Copiapó - Deportes Iquique 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Ñublense - Colo-Colo 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Universidad Católica - Cobresal 2:0 (2:0)
07/04/2024 00:00 Everton - Audax Italiano 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Unión La Calera - O'Higgins 2:3 (0:1)
22:30 Coquimbo Unido - Cobreloa 2:1 (1:1)
08/04/2024 01:00 Unión Española - Universidad de Chile 0:1 (0:0)
17/04/2024 20:30 Palestino - Huachipato 2:0 (2:0)
8. Round
13/04/2024 22:30 Unión Española - Everton 4:2 (1:0)
14/04/2024 01:00 Deportes Iquique - Universidad Católica 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 O'Higgins - Huachipato 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ñublense - Palestino 0:2 (0:1)
15/04/2024 01:00 Audax Italiano - Unión La Calera 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Cobresal - Copiapó 3:0 (1:0)
16/04/2024 01:30 Colo-Colo - Cobreloa 0:2 (0:1)
9. Round
20/04/2024 01:30 Unión La Calera - Everton 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Cobresal - Ñublense 2:2 (1:2)
22:30 Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo 0:1 (0:1)
21/04/2024 01:30 Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Huachipato - Deportes Iquique 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Palestino - Universidad de Chile 2:2 (1:1)
22:30 Unión Española - Copiapó 5:3 (3:1)
22/04/2024 01:00 Cobreloa - Audax Italiano 0:3 (0:2)
10. Round
27/04/2024 00:00 O'Higgins - Unión Española 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Copiapó - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Ñublense - Cobreloa 6:0 (5:0)
28/04/2024 17:30 Everton - Coquimbo Unido 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Huachipato - Universidad de Chile 0:4 (0:2)
23:10 Colo-Colo - Unión La Calera 3:1 (1:1)
29/04/2024 01:30 Deportes Iquique - Palestino 2:1 (1:0)
30/04/2024 01:30 Audax Italiano - Cobresal 0:1 (0:0)
11. Round
03/05/2024 20:30 Palestino - Copiapó 3:1 (3:1)
04/05/2024 00:00 Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Cobresal - Colo-Colo 2:2 (1:2)
05/05/2024 01:00 Unión Española - Universidad Católica 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Unión La Calera - Ñublense 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique 2:2 (0:1)
22:30 Cobreloa - Everton 1:2 (0:2)
06/05/2024 01:00 O'Higgins - Audax Italiano 0:5 (0:2)
12. Round
11/05/2024 17:30 Huachipato - Unión Española 2:2 (1:1)
22:30 Universidad Católica - O'Higgins 3:2 (3:1)
12/05/2024 01:00 Everton - Cobresal 3:3 (2:2)
17:30 Copiapó - Cobreloa 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Audax Italiano - Colo-Colo 1:4 (1:3)
13/05/2024 01:00 Deportes Iquique - Ñublense 2:1 (1:0)
14/05/2024 00:00 Unión La Calera - Universidad de Chile 1:3 (1:1)
07/06/2024 01:00 Coquimbo Unido - Palestino -:-
13. Round
18/05/2024 17:30 Everton - Copiapó 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cobreloa - Deportes Iquique 2:2 (0:2)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica 1:2 (1:1)
19/05/2024 17:30 Ñublense - O'Higgins 2:2 (2:0)
22:30 Colo-Colo - Palestino 2:0 (1:0)
21/05/2024 Unión Española - Unión La Calera resch.
20/05/2024 23:00 Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido 2:3 (1:2)
21/05/2024 01:30 Huachipato - Audax Italiano 0:1 (0:1)
14. Round
24/05/2024 20:30 Palestino - Unión Española -:-
25/05/2024 00:00 Unión La Calera - Coquimbo Unido -:-
17:30 Huachipato - Everton -:-
20:00 Deportes Iquique - Colo-Colo -:-
22:30 Universidad Católica - Cobreloa -:-
26/05/2024 01:00 O'Higgins - Cobresal -:-
20:00 Copiapó - Audax Italiano -:-
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Ñublense -:-
15. Round
01/06/2024 01:30 Cobreloa - O'Higgins -:-
22:30 Unión Española - Deportes Iquique -:-
02/06/2024 Everton - Universidad de Chile resch.
01:00 Audax Italiano - Palestino -:-
17:30 Ñublense - Huachipato -:-
20:00 Cobresal - Unión La Calera -:-
22:30 Colo-Colo - Copiapó -:-
03/06/2024 01:00 Coquimbo Unido - Universidad Católica -:-
16. Round
21/07/2024 O'Higgins - Copiapó -:-
Cobresal - Universidad de Chile -:-
Colo-Colo - Unión Española -:-
Coquimbo Unido - Ñublense -:-
Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano -:-
Huachipato - Cobreloa -:-
Palestino - Everton -:-
Universidad Católica - Unión La Calera -:-
17. Round
28/07/2024 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile -:-
Cobreloa - Palestino -:-
Colo-Colo - O'Higgins -:-
Copiapó - Coquimbo Unido -:-
Everton - Deportes Iquique -:-
Ñublense - Universidad Católica -:-
Unión La Calera - Huachipato -:-
Unión Española - Cobresal -:-
18. Round
04/08/2024 Audax Italiano - Ñublense -:-
Everton - O'Higgins -:-
Cobresal - Cobreloa -:-
Coquimbo Unido - Unión Española -:-
Deportes Iquique - Unión La Calera -:-
Huachipato - Colo-Colo -:-
Universidad Católica - Palestino -:-
Universidad de Chile - Copiapó -:-
19. Round
11/08/2024 Cobreloa - Unión La Calera -:-
Copiapó - Ñublense -:-
Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique -:-
Everton - Universidad Católica -:-
Huachipato - Cobresal -:-
Palestino - O'Higgins -:-
Universidad de Chile - Colo-Colo -:-
Unión Española - Audax Italiano -:-
20. Round
18/08/2024 Audax Italiano - Universidad Católica -:-
O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile -:-
Cobresal - Deportes Iquique -:-
Colo-Colo - Coquimbo Unido -:-
Copiapó - Huachipato -:-
Ñublense - Everton -:-
Unión La Calera - Palestino -:-
Unión Española - Cobreloa -:-
21. Round
25/08/2024 Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano -:-
Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins -:-
Everton - Colo-Colo -:-
Ñublense - Unión Española -:-
Palestino - Cobresal -:-
Unión La Calera - Copiapó -:-
Universidad Católica - Huachipato -:-
Universidad de Chile - Cobreloa -:-
22. Round
28/08/2024 Audax Italiano - Everton -:-
O'Higgins - Unión La Calera -:-
Cobreloa - Coquimbo Unido -:-
Cobresal - Universidad Católica -:-
Colo-Colo - Ñublense -:-
Deportes Iquique - Copiapó -:-
Huachipato - Palestino -:-
Universidad de Chile - Unión Española -:-
23. Round
01/09/2024 Cobreloa - Colo-Colo -:-
Copiapó - Cobresal -:-
Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile -:-
Everton - Unión Española -:-
Huachipato - O'Higgins -:-
Palestino - Ñublense -:-
Unión La Calera - Audax Italiano -:-
Universidad Católica - Deportes Iquique -:-
24. Round
15/09/2024 Audax Italiano - Cobreloa -:-
O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido -:-
Colo-Colo - Universidad Católica -:-
Copiapó - Unión Española -:-
Deportes Iquique - Huachipato -:-
Everton - Unión La Calera -:-
Ñublense - Cobresal -:-
Universidad de Chile - Palestino -:-
25. Round
25/09/2024 Cobreloa - Ñublense -:-
Cobresal - Audax Italiano -:-
Coquimbo Unido - Everton -:-
Palestino - Deportes Iquique -:-
Unión La Calera - Colo-Colo -:-
Universidad Católica - Copiapó -:-
Universidad de Chile - Huachipato -:-
Unión Española - O'Higgins -:-
26. Round
29/09/2024 Audax Italiano - O'Higgins -:-
Colo-Colo - Cobresal -:-
Copiapó - Palestino -:-
Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile -:-
Everton - Cobreloa -:-
Huachipato - Coquimbo Unido -:-
Ñublense - Unión La Calera -:-
Universidad Católica - Unión Española -:-
27. Round
06/10/2024 O'Higgins - Universidad Católica -:-
Cobreloa - Copiapó -:-
Cobresal - Everton -:-
Colo-Colo - Audax Italiano -:-
Ñublense - Deportes Iquique -:-
Palestino - Coquimbo Unido -:-
Universidad de Chile - Unión La Calera -:-
Unión Española - Huachipato -:-
28. Round
20/10/2024 O'Higgins - Ñublense -:-
Copiapó - Everton -:-
Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal -:-
Deportes Iquique - Cobreloa -:-
Audax Italiano - Huachipato -:-
Palestino - Colo-Colo -:-
Unión La Calera - Unión Española -:-
Universidad Católica - Universidad de Chile -:-
29. Round
03/11/2024 Audax Italiano - Copiapó -:-
Cobreloa - Universidad Católica -:-
Cobresal - O'Higgins -:-
Colo-Colo - Deportes Iquique -:-
Coquimbo Unido - Unión La Calera -:-
Everton - Huachipato -:-
Ñublense - Universidad de Chile -:-
Unión Española - Palestino -:-
30. Round
10/11/2024 O'Higgins - Cobreloa -:-
Copiapó - Colo-Colo -:-
Deportes Iquique - Unión Española -:-
Huachipato - Ñublense -:-
Palestino - Audax Italiano -:-
Unión La Calera - Cobresal -:-
Universidad Católica - Coquimbo Unido -:-
Universidad de Chile - Everton -:-