# Player Country Team points
1. Alejandro Cabeza Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 8 (4+4)
Luis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 8 (4+4)
Cristian Pellerano Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 8 (2+6)
4. Vágner Love Brazil Brazil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 6 (4+2)
Brayan Velásquez Honduras Honduras Zulia FC Zulia FC 6 (4+2)
Yony González Colombia Colombia Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 6 (3+3)
7. Silvio Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 5 (5+0)
Erik Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 5 (4+1)
Cristián Dájome Colombia Colombia Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 5 (4+1)
Cecilio Domínguez Paraguay Paraguay Independiente Independiente 5 (3+2)
Jhon Sánchez Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 5 (3+2)
John Mosquera Colombia Colombia Royal Pari Royal Pari 5 (3+2)
Elías Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 5 (2+3)
14. Christofer Gonzáles Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 4 (3+1)
João Pedro Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 4 (3+1)
Cristián Bernardi Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 4 (3+1)
Wilson Morelo Colombia Colombia Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 4 (3+1)
Martín Benítez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 4 (1+3)
19. Christian Ortíz Argentina Argentina Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 (3+0)
Etthan González Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 3 (3+0)
Michael Estrada Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 3 (3+0)
Yimmi Chará Colombia Colombia Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 (3+0)
Pablo Hernández Chile Chile Independiente Independiente 3 (3+0)
Walter Chalá Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 3 (2+1)
Marcos Paulo Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 (2+1)
Hansel Zapata Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 3 (2+1)
Lucas Viatri Argentina Argentina Peñarol Peñarol 3 (1+2)
Armando Vargas Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 3 (0+3)
Omar Siles Bolivia Bolivia Royal Pari Royal Pari 3 (0+3)
30. Carlos Peralta Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 2 (2+0)
Kevin Sandoval Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (2+0)
Tomás Sandoval Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Richard Pellejero Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Cerro 2 (2+0)
Gastón Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Brazil Brazil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (2+0)
Jáder Obrian Colombia Colombia Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2 (2+0)
Mauro Milano Argentina Argentina Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Pastorini Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 (2+0)
Pedrinho Brazil Brazil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (2+0)
Steven Franco Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (2+0)
Mauro da Luz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Bruno Vides Argentina Argentina Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2 (2+0)
Christian Bravo Chile Chile Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Torres Panama Panama Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (2+0)
Alerrandro Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (2+0)
Luciano Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (2+0)
Jeison Chalá Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2 (2+0)
Hernán Barcos Argentina Argentina Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (2+0)
Clayson Brazil Brazil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (2+0)
Vinicius Goes Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (2+0)
Jair Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (1+1)
Thiago Brazil Brazil Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 (1+1)
José Tancredi Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Cerro 2 (1+1)
Junior Sornoza Ecuador Ecuador Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (1+1)
Mauricio Gómez Colombia Colombia Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2 (1+1)
Emanuel Olivera Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Evelio Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Zulia FC Zulia FC 2 (1+1)
Jonathan de la Cruz Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 2 (1+1)
Carlos Arboleda Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 2 (1+1)
Luis Amarilla Paraguay Paraguay Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2 (1+1)
Diego Souza Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2 (1+1)
Facundo Coria Argentina Argentina Monagas Monagas 2 (1+1)
Blas Díaz Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 2 (1+1)
Christian Aguada Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 2 (1+1)
Pablo Pérez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (0+2)
Francisco Pizzini Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (0+2)
Danielzinho Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (0+2)
Fágner Brazil Brazil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (0+2)
Jádson Brazil Brazil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (0+2)
Facundo Martinez Uruguay Uruguay Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2 (0+2)
José Fuenzalida Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
Efrén Mera Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (0+2)
Bernardo Añor Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 (0+2)
Diego Armas Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2 (0+2)
75. Emiliano Ciucci Argentina Argentina Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Collazos Colombia Colombia Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (1+0)
Juan Cornejo Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Cícero Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (1+0)
Alberto Contrera Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Flavio Ciampichetti Argentina Argentina Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Iván Cazal Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1 (1+0)
Tomás Chancalay Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
José Chávez Bolivia Bolivia Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Ronald Champang Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Abel Casquete Ecuador Ecuador Zulia FC Zulia FC 1 (1+0)
Jesús Arrieta Colombia Colombia Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Bajter Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Andreutti Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Alex Santana Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (1+0)
Galo Corozo Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
José Aja Uruguay Uruguay Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Damián Batallini Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Mauro Boselli Argentina Argentina Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Edison Carcelén Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Castellón Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
David Camacho Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Brítez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Walter Bou Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
José Castillo Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Leguizamón Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Ramírez Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Jarlín Quintero Colombia Colombia Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Rébola Argentina Argentina Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (1+0)
Réver Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Andrés Ríos Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Duvier Riascos Colombia Colombia Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Carlos Quintana Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Esteban Paredes Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Lucas Mugni Argentina Argentina Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Gualberto Mojica Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Bryan Oña Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Pablo Dyego Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Cristian Palacios Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Jáider Riquett Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (1+0)
Esteban Rivas Argentina Argentina Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivia Bolivia Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Yeferson Soteldo Venezuela Venezuela Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Kevin Velasco Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
César Villagra Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (1+0)
Héctor Zeta Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (1+0)
Pablo Soda Argentina Argentina Monagas Monagas 1 (1+0)
Juan Sánchez Miño Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Juan David Rodríguez Colombia Colombia Once Caldas Once Caldas 1 (1+0)
Carlos Rodríguez Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
Matías Romero Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Kevin Salazar Colombia Colombia Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Salcedo Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Matías Mier Uruguay Uruguay La Equidad La Equidad 1 (1+0)
Wilson Mena Colombia Colombia Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (1+0)
Fábio Santos Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Everaldo Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Frank Feltscher Venezuela Venezuela Zulia FC Zulia FC 1 (1+0)
Jason Flores Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Walter Gargano Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Martín García Argentina Argentina Monagas Monagas 1 (1+0)
Everaldo Brazil Brazil Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Estigarribia Paraguay Paraguay Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Wilson Cuero Colombia Colombia Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Cristaldo Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Dani Nieto Spain Spain Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Franco Di Santo Argentina Argentina Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Díaz Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Alexis González Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Bochecha Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (1+0)
Luiz Fernando Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (1+0)
Augusto Lotti Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Damián Macaluso Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Andrés Maldonado Venezuela Venezuela Zulia FC Zulia FC 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Mazzola Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Franco Lobos Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
David Llanos Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Júnior Urso Brazil Brazil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Izquierdo Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Cerro 1 (1+0)
Agustín Canobbio Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Fernando León Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Federico Lértora Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Cortez Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Jorge Valdivia Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Gilson Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (0+1)
Armando Gómez Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (0+1)
Juan Pablo Gómez Argentina Argentina Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Álex George Ecuador Ecuador Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (0+1)
Lucas Furtado Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Cerro 1 (0+1)
Tobias Figueroa Argentina Argentina Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Cristian Flores Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (0+1)
Matías Fritzler Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Jesús González Panama Panama La Equidad La Equidad 1 (0+1)
Marcelo González Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Igor Rabello Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Jean Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (0+1)
Jean Mota Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Igor Julião Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Vladimir Hernández Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Roberto Guizasola Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Ferrareis Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (0+1)
Danilo Avelar Brazil Brazil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Andrés Correa Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (0+1)
Federico Barrandeguy Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Bottinelli Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Bruno Pacheco Brazil Brazil Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 (0+1)
Neider Barona Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (0+1)
Juan Angulo Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Albarracín Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Yonathan Andía Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Fabricio Bustos Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Horacio Calcaterra Argentina Argentina Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Cristian Chávez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Edinson Chávez Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Walter Clar Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0+1)
Miguel Celis Venezuela Venezuela Zulia FC Zulia FC 1 (0+1)
Juan Cazares Ecuador Ecuador Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Miguel Camargo Panama Panama Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 (0+1)
Neri Cardozo Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Luis Jiménez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
João Paulo Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (0+1)
Marco Rodríguez Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (0+1)
Matías Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Brian Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Pimpão Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Oliveira Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Daniel Rivillo Venezuela Venezuela Zulia FC Zulia FC 1 (0+1)
Franco Romero Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (0+1)
Carlos Ross Chile Chile Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Enzo Ybáñez Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Diego Zabala Uruguay Uruguay Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Zúñiga Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Saúl Torres Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Sperduti Argentina Argentina Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Luis Segovia Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Santiago Silva Uruguay Uruguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Ramiro Brazil Brazil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Mario Ramírez Colombia Colombia Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (0+1)
Alexis Mac Allister Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
José Martínez Venezuela Venezuela Zulia FC Zulia FC 1 (0+1)
Donald Millán Colombia Colombia Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (0+1)
Luan Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Andrés López Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Luis Lezcano Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1 (0+1)
Carlos Lobatón Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Byron Mina Ecuador Ecuador Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (0+1)
Nenê Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Rómulo Otero Venezuela Venezuela Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Pedro Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Leonel Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (0+1)
Juan Otálvaro Colombia Colombia Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1 (0+1)
Jorge Ortega Paraguay Paraguay Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Bryan Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (0+1)
Juan Manuel Olivera Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Fernando Zuqui Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)