Season Round date Home Result Guest
2003 Apertura 18. Round 05/12/2003 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 8:0 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay
2007/2008 14. Round 09/11/2007 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 7:0 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
2011/2012 22. Round 25/02/2012 Quilmes Quilmes 7:1 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
2011/2012 9. Round 05/10/2011 River Plate River Plate 7:1 Atlanta Atlanta
2016 21. Round 19/06/2016 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 6:0 Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
2013/2014 18. Round 16/11/2013 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 6:0 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
2011/2012 19. Round 06/02/2012 Quilmes Quilmes 6:0 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
2010/2011 37. Round 12/06/2011 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 6:0 Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
2009/2010 29. Round 28/03/2010 Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 6:0 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
2006 Clausura 18. Round 05/05/2006 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 6:0 El Porvenir de Gerli El Porvenir de Gerli
2002 Apertura 17. Round 22/11/2002 Deportivo Español Deportivo Español 0:6 Quilmes Quilmes
2002 Apertura 11. Round 09/10/2002 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 6:0 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana
2016/2017 29. Round 23/04/2017 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 7:2 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
2006 Apertura 13. Round 28/10/2006 Huracán de Tres Arroyos Huracán de Tres Arroyos 1:6 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
2006 Apertura 4. Round 26/08/2006 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 6:1 Aldosivi Aldosivi
2016/2017 45. Round 22/07/2017 Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 5:0 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
2016/2017 42. Round 07/07/2017 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 0:5 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
2016/2017 1. Round 30/08/2016 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 5:0 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
2015 41. Round 08/11/2015 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 5:0 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora
2015 8. Round 29/03/2015 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 5:0 Unión de Mar del Plata Unión de Mar del Plata
2012/2013 11. Round 23/10/2012 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 5:0 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
2011/2012 4. Round 03/09/2011 Aldosivi Aldosivi 5:0 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
2010/2011 18. Round 11/12/2010 Aldosivi Aldosivi 0:5 Rosario Central Rosario Central
2008/2009 27. Round 03/04/2009 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 5:0 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
2008/2009 24. Round 13/03/2009 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 5:0 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
2008/2009 24. Round 13/03/2009 Aldosivi Aldosivi 5:0 Almagro Almagro
2007/2008 5. Round 07/09/2007 Quilmes Quilmes 5:0 Almagro Almagro
2006 Clausura 2. Round 28/01/2006 Huracán de Tres Arroyos Huracán de Tres Arroyos 5:0 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia
2005 Clausura 13. Round 29/04/2005 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 5:0 Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario
2004 Apertura 13. Round 05/11/2004 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 5:0 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
2004 Clausura 8. Round 19/03/2004 Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 5:0 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana
2004 Clausura 3. Round 13/02/2004 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 5:0 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana
2003 Apertura 9. Round 17/10/2003 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 5:0 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
2003 Clausura 15. Round 25/05/2003 Almagro Almagro 5:0 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
2003 Clausura 11. Round 12/04/2003 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 5:0 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay
2003 Clausura 4. Round 21/02/2003 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 5:0 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
2002 Apertura 18. Round 01/12/2002 Almagro Almagro 0:5 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2002 Apertura 6. Round 06/09/2002 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 5:0 Almagro Almagro
2015 38. Round 11/10/2015 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 6:2 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
2012/2013 11. Round 21/10/2012 Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 2:6 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova
2007/2008 17. Round 26/11/2007 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 6:2 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
2006 Clausura 2. Round 27/01/2006 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 6:2 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
2003 Apertura 10. Round 24/10/2003 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 6:2 Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario
2019/2020 Zona B 20. Round 07/03/2020 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1:5 Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
2019/2020 Zona B 8. Round 06/10/2019 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 5:1 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
2018/2019 20. Round 17/03/2019 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 5:1 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
2017/2018 Playoffs Final 03/06/2018 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 5:1 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
2016/2017 42. Round 08/07/2017 Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 5:1 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
2016/2017 32. Round 11/05/2017 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 5:1 All Boys All Boys
2016/2017 23. Round 19/03/2017 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 5:1 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig