. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > 1. Round FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > 1. Round
13:00 Malawi - Tanzania 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ethiopia - São Tomé and Príncipe 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kenya - Mauritius 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Friendlies 2015 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2015 > October
18:00 Egypt - Zambia 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Nigeria - Cameroon 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Denmark - France 1:2 (0:2)
FIFA > CONCACAF Confed Cup Playoff 2015 > Play-offs FIFA >    CONCACAF Confed Cup Playoff 2015 > Play-offs
02:00 USA - Mexico 2:3 (1:1, 1:1) aet
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2015 > October FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2015 > October
12:00 Poland - Switzerland 2:3
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2015 > October FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2015 > October
14:00 Denmark - Romania 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2015 > October FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2015 > October
13:00 Ukraine - Austria 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2014/2015 > Group D UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2014/2015 > Group D
19:45 Germany - Georgia 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Gibraltar - Scotland 0:6 (0:2)
19:45 Poland - Ireland 2:1 (2:1)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2014/2015 > Group F UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2014/2015 > Group F
17:00 Finland - Northern Ireland 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Faroe Islands - Romania 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Greece - Hungary 4:3 (1:1)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2014/2015 > Group I UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2014/2015 > Group I
17:00 Armenia - Albania 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Serbia - Portugal 1:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 1 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 1
13:00 Moldova - Latvia 0:3 (0:2)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 8 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 8
13:30 Netherlands - Slovakia 1:3 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
00:40 Unión de Mar del Plata - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Guaraní Antonio Franco 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Guillermo Brown 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Villa Dálmine 3:3 (1:0)
22:15 Douglas Haig - Instituto de Córdoba 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Patronato de Paraná - Chacarita Juniors 6:2 (2:1)
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:00 SC Sollenau - Austria Wien (A) 1:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
14:00 KSV Roeselare - Lierse SK 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lommel United - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KAS Eupen 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 White Star Bruxelles - KSK Heist 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 AFC Tubize - SK Deinze 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 KVV Coxyde - Union Saint-Gilloise 2:3 (1:2)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Oriente Petrolero 0:1 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2015 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
00:00 Serbian White Eagles - London City 1:0
21:00 SC Waterloo - Atomic Selects 2:0
23:00 York Region Shooters - Burlington SC 4:2
Chile > Copa Chile 2015 > Quarter-finals  Chile >   Copa Chile 2015 > Quarter-finals
20:00 Universidad de Concepción - Huachipato 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Unión Española - Audax Italiano 4:2 (3:1, 3:2) pso
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
01:45 Envigado FC - Atlético Junior 0:1 (0:0)
23:10 Cortuluá - Santa Fe 1:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno >
18:00 CS Herediano - Club Sport Uruguay 3:1 (3:1)
21:15 Limón FC - UCR Fútbol Club 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Belén FC - CS Cartaginés 1:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
09:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2015/2016  Denmark >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Helsingør - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2015/2016 >
12:00 BK Avarta - Brønshøj BK 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Holbæk B&I - Hellerup IK 2:4 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2015/2016 >
12:00 Fremad Amager - Dalum IF 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - FC Svendborg 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
12:00 Thisted FC - Middelfart Boldklub 5:1 (3:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:30 AD Chalatenango - Atlético Marte 2:0
02:00 CD Águila - Sonsonate FC 3:0
22:30 FAS - Juventud Independiente 1:1
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Dragón 2:2
England > League Two 2015/2016  England >   League Two 2015/2016 >
12:15 Exeter City - Stevenage FC 3:3 (2:2)
14:30 Notts County - Plymouth Argyle 0:2 (0:1)
France > Women Division 1 2015/2016  France >  Women Division 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 Rodez AF - VGA Saint-Maur 5:2 (4:0)
13:30 Olympique Lyon - La Roche ESOF 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 FF Nîmes Métropole Gard - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Juvisy FCF 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (0:1)
14:15 VfB Oldenburg - BV Cloppenburg 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 VfL Frohnlach - TSV Aubstadt 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
12:30 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Unterföhring 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - DJK Vilzing 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Erlbach - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
10:00 ESC Geestemünde - Brinkumer SV 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 BTS Neustadt - Union 60 Bremen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Bremer SV 0:6 (0:1)
14:00 Habenhauser FV - TuS Schwachhausen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Grohn - Werder Bremen III 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
13:00 Eintracht Northeim - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Arminia Hannover 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Teutonia Uelzen - SVG Göttingen 07 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Heeslinger SC - VfL Oldenburg 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Wunstorf 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - FSV 08 Bissingen 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
13:00 Altona 93 - WTSV Concordia 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 BSV Buxtehude - TuS Dassendorf 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - SC Condor Hamburg 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - VfL Pinneberg 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Lurup 8:0 (4:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
14:30 VfL Leverkusen - SV Breinig 2:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg II - SpVg Schonnebeck 2:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:00 FK Pirmasens II - SV 07 Elversberg II 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Gonsenheim - TuS Koblenz 1:4 (1:3)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
14:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - ASC 09 Dortmund 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Roland Beckum 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - TuS Ennepetal 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Hammer SpVg 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - FCE Rheine 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Eichede - TuRa Meldorf 3:2 (2:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 SC Sand - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FF USV Jena - Bayern München 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SGS Essen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2015/2016  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2015/2016 >
10:00 FFV Leipzig - Herforder SV 1:4 (0:2)
10:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Lübars 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - MSV Duisburg 2:7 (1:2)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - BV Cloppenburg 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Turbine Potsdam II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 5:1 (1:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2015/2016  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2015/2016 >
10:00 Bayern München II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:4 (1:1)
10:00 SV 67 Weinberg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Alemannia Aachen - ETSV Würzburg 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Sindelfingen - TSV Crailsheim 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - TSV Schott Mainz 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Schalke 04 2:4 (0:2)
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Sportfreunde Siegen 5:0 (4:0)
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
10:00 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 5:0 (2:0)
10:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (0:1)
Greece > Football League 2015/2016  Greece >   Football League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Panachaiki GE 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ergotelis - Lamia 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AO Trikala - GS Kallithea 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Panserraikos - Agrotikos Asteras 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Olympiakos Volou - AO Chania 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 APS Zakynthos - Kissamikos 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 Cobán Imperial - Universidad SC 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Xelaju MC 3:1 (3:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Petapa 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 3:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 Honduras Progreso - Real Sociedad 2:1
02:00 Marathón - Victoria 2:0
02:00 Vida - Real España 1:1
21:00 Juticalpa - Platense 3:1
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
14:30 FC Goa - Chennaiyin FC 0:4 (0:2)
Italy > Serie B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
11:30 Cagliari Calcio - AC Cesena 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Como - Brescia Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 AS Livorno - US Avellino 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Latina Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Trapani Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Delfino Pescara 3:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
13:00 Ischia - AS Melfi 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Akragas - Fidelis Andria 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Calcio Catania - US Catanzaro 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Foggia Calcio - US Lecce 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 ACR Messina - Matera Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Benevento Calcio - SS Monopoli 1966 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Cosenza Calcio - Casertana FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 ASD Martina Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Derthona FBC 3:3
14:00 USD Sestri Levante - RapalloBogliasco 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 USD Caravaggio - MapelloBonate 1:2
14:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - SSD Monza 1912 1:0
14:00 US Inveruno - AC Pontisola 2:2
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Olginatese 2:1
14:00 Seregno - Grumellese Calcio 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 US Dro - Polisportiva Tamai 1:0
14:00 Venezia Football Club SSD - ASD Liventina 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2015/2016 >
14:00 Altovicentino - Forlì FC 2:1
14:00 Arzignano Valchiampo - Lentigione Calcio 3:2
14:00 AC Bellaria Igea - Virtus Castelfranco 0:2
14:00 Clodiense SSD - Parma Calcio 1913 0:3
14:00 Correggese - Ravenna Calcio 1:1
14:00 Delta Rovigo - San Marino Calcio 0:0
14:00 Fortis Juventus - Romagna Centro 3:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2015/2016 >
14:00 AC Città di Castello - AD Valdinievole Montecatini 0:1
14:00 Colligiana Calcio - FC Ponsacco 5:2
14:00 Foligno Calcio - Gualdo Casacastalda 1:0
14:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Voluntas Spoleto 3:1
14:00 AS Gubbio - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 2:1
14:00 Jolly Montemurlo - US Gavorrano 2:0
14:00 US Poggibonsi - Scandicci Calcio 0:0
14:00 AC Sangiovannese - SSD Massese 2:0
14:00 Viareggio - US Pianese 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2015/2016 >
14:00 Campobasso - Fermana FC 1:0
14:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Olympia Agnonese 2:1
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese 1:4
14:00 Folgore Veregra ASD - Amiternina 3:1
14:00 Giulianova Calcio - Jesina Calcio 3:2
14:00 Isernia - US Recanatese 1:1
14:00 Matelica - SN Notaresco 0:1
14:00 Vis Pesaro - Chieti Calcio 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
14:00 Castiadas Calcio - Budoni 1:3
14:00 Virtus Flaminia - Albalonga 1:3
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Cynthia 3:2
14:00 Lanusei Calcio - Muravera 0:5
14:00 FC Rieti - US Olbia 2:2
14:00 San Cesareo - Astrea 1:2
14:00 ASD Trastevere - Arzachena 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 >
14:00 Gallipoli - Fondi 1:5
14:00 Isola Liri - Potenza 1:1
14:00 AZ Picerno - Serpentara Bellegra Olevano 2:2
14:00 San Severo - FC Aprilia 5:1
14:00 Torrecuso - Taranto FC 2:2
14:30 FC Turris - ACD Nardò 1:3
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Progreditur Marcianise 3:2
15:00 Bisceglie - FC Francavilla 1:0
15:00 Manfredonia - ASDC Pomigliano 2:4
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 >
14:00 Leonfortese - Due Torri 0:0
14:00 Marsala - Agropoli 0:1
14:00 A.S.D. Frattese - Gragnano 3:0
14:00 Rende - Reggina 0:3
14:00 Roccella - Aversa Normanna 0:2
14:00 US Siracusa - USD Palmese 4:0
14:00 Vibonese Calcio - Città di Scordia 2:1
14:00 Vigor Lamezia - Noto 1:2
15:00 Cavese - Gelbison 3:0
Jamaica > National Premier League 2015/2016  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - Waterhouse FC 4:0
21:30 Reno FC - Montego Bay United FC 1:2
21:30 Humble Lions - Rivoli United 0:2
21:30 Boys' Town - Portmore United 0:0
23:00 Cavalier FC - UWI Pelicans 0:0
Japan > League Cup 2015 > Semi-finals  Japan >   League Cup 2015 > Semi-finals
06:00 Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe 4:1 (1:1)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
14:30 FAR de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Olympique de Safi 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Olympique de Khouribga - Hassania US Agadir 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 RS Berkane - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie B 2015/2016 >
13:00 Koninklijke HFC - JVC Cuijk 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - Amsterdamsche FC 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 De Treffers - VV UNA 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 FC Lienden - USV Hercules 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 EVV - VV Sint Bavo 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Magreb '90 - TEC VV 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 HSC'21 - VV OJC Rosmalen 2:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2015  Nigeria >   Professional League 2015 >
16:00 Giwa FC - Dolphins FC 1:0
16:00 Sharks FC - Wikki Tourists 2:0
16:00 Taraba FC - Heartland FC 1:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Shooting Stars 2:1
16:00 Bayelsa United - Nasarawa United 1:2
16:00 Lobi Stars - Kwara United 2:1
16:00 Akwa United - Abia Warriors 1:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Warri Wolves 1:1
16:00 Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars 2:1
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2015  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2015 >
14:00 Bærum SK - Sandnes Ulf 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Follo FK - Åsane Fotball 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Nest-Sotra - Strømmen IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Levanger FK - Bryne FK 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
12:00 Lyn Oslo - Kjelsås Fotball 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Grorud IL - Holmen IF 6:0 (1:0)
13:00 Harstad IL - Ullern IF 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Mjølner - Skeid Fotball 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - Finnsnes IL 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stabæk IF II - FK Senja 7:1 (3:0)
16:30 KFUM Oslo - Tromsdalen UIL 2:1 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
12:00 Fram Larvik - Notodden FK 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 SK Sprint-Jeløy - Alta IF 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Lørenskog IF - Moss FK 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Raufoss IL - Lillestrøm SK II 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 Kvik Halden - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Drammen FK - Strømsgodset IF II 3:2 (0:2)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
12:00 Flekkerøy IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Odda FK - Sola Fotball 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Vindbjart FK 3:1 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
12:00 Florø SK - Brumunddal 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 Rødde FK - Strindheim IL 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Førde IL - Aalesunds FK II 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Molde FK II 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Hamarkameratene 3:0 (2:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2015  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2015 >
12:00 Røa IL - Medkila IL 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Stabæk FK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Klepp IL - IL Sandviken 1:2 (1:2)
Poland > I Liga 2015/2016  Poland >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Dolcan Ząbki 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 Pogoń Siedlce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 CD Mafra - Sporting Covilhã 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 UD Oliveirense - SC Freamunde 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Aves - Leixões SC 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2015/2016 > 2. Round  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2015/2016 > 2. Round
16:00 Varzim SC - FC Arouca 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Russia > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russia >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
07:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Gazovik Orenburg 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Torpedo Armavir 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 FK Kamaz - FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Fakel Voronezh 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Tom Tomsk 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Volgar Astrakhan 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Arsenal Tula 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Tosno 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 3:1 (2:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2015  South Korea >   K League 2 2015 >
06:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gangwon FC 4:2 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
11:00 Real Valladolid - Real Oviedo 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 CD Lugo - Córdoba CF 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Albacete - Real Zaragoza 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 RCD Mallorca - UE Llagostera 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AD Alcorcón - SD Huesca 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Girona FC - UD Almería 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
11:00 CP Cacereño - RC Celta B 4:2 (3:1)
15:30 CD Tudelano - CD Guijuelo 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 Coruxo FC - UD Somozas 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Racing Santander - Pontevedra CF 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Arandina CF - CD Izarra 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
10:30 Club Portugalete - Barakaldo CF 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Toledo 0:1 (0:1)
11:15 CF Talavera - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Real Unión - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SD Gernika - CD Mensajero 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 La Roda CF - Getafe CF B 3:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
11:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Llosetense 5:0 (5:0)
11:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CE Sabadell - Hércules CF 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Atlético Baleares - UE Olot 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CF Badalona - Levante UD B 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - UE Cornellà 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 CD Eldense - Pobla de Mafumet CF 2:1 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
10:30 Sevilla Atlético - CF Villanovense 3:2 (0:2)
10:30 UD Almería B - Marbella FC 3:2 (0:1)
11:00 Linares Deportivo - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Real Jaén - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Jumilla - Granada CF B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mérida AD - Algeciras CF 0:2 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >  Women Primera División 2015/2016 >
10:30 Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano 1:0
11:00 Levante UD - Sporting de Huelva 4:0
11:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Fundación Albacete 1:0
11:00 Oiartzun - Santa Teresa CD 3:2
11:00 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 1:2
11:30 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 3:0
17:30 FC Barcelona - Transportes Alcaine 6:0
Sudan > Premier League 2015  Sudan >   Premier League 2015 >
15:00 Merikh Kosti - Al Hilal Omdurman 0:1
18:00 El Nsoor - Alamal Atbara 0:0
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2015  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2015 >
14:00 Motala AIF - IFK Luleå 0:3
15:00 Akropolis IF - Piteå IF 1:1
16:00 IK Brage - Nyköpings BIS 3:0
17:00 Huddinge IF - Västerås SK 1:0
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2015  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2015 >
14:00 FC Höllvikens - IK Oddevold 3:0
14:00 Kristianstad FC - Qviding FIF 2:1
16:00 Trelleborgs FF - Oskarshamns AIK 1:0
16:00 Örgryte IS - Eskilsminne IF 4:1
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2015  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2015 >
13:00 Piteå IF - Kristianstads DFF 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Vittsjö GIK - Umeå IK FF 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - KIF Örebro DFF 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 AIK Solna - FC Rosengård 0:5 (0:3)
17:15 Linköpings FC - Eskilstuna United 0:0 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season >
00:30 Carolina RailHawks - Jacksonville Armada 3:0 (2:0)
00:30 Indy Eleven - San Antonio Scorpions 1:2 (0:1)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Ottawa Fury 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 New York Cosmos - FC Edmonton 3:0 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Carabobo FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Mineros de Guayana - Zulia FC 2:2 (1:0)