. .
UEFA > Women Champions League 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals UEFA >   Women Champions League 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals
13:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (1:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Group A AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Group A
20:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Hilal 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC AGMK - FC Istiklol 2:3 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Group C AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Group C
18:45 Al Ahli SFC - Al Duhail SC 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Al Shorta - Esteghlal 0:3 (0:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
12:00 KF Apolonia Fier - FK Vllaznia 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 KF Laçi - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff >
10:30 UE Sant Julià - Atlétic Escaldes 2:2
15:30 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:2
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 >
10:30 UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada 7:0
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
00:15 Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Racing Club 2:1 (2:1)
19:45 Estudiantes - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
17:30 Atlanta - Deportivo Riestra 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:00 Atlético Rafaela - Almagro 4:1 (0:1)
20:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Ramón Santamarina 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 San Martín de San Juan - San Telmo 5:0 (3:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
19:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Argentino de Quilmes 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Fénix 2:2 (2:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
19:30 Círculo Deportivo - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Estudiantes de San Luis 2:1 (2:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
19:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Central Norte 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Douglas Haig - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
20:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Camioneros 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Cipolletti - Peñarol de Chimbas 3:0 (3:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 Boca Unidos - Chaco For Ever 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Crucero del Norte 2:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Deportivo Madryn 0:3 (0:3)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
21:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Unión de Sunchales 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Racing de Córdoba 0:0
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
07:05 Sydney FC - Adelaide United 2:2 (1:0)
09:10 Macarthur FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:2 (2:1)
11:15 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 1:3 (0:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
05:30 Wollongong Wolves - Blacktown City FC 0:5 (0:2)
09:30 Sydney FC Youth - APIA Leichhardt FC 2:3 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
09:00 Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
09:15 Brisbane Roar Youth - Capalaba FC 6:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Weston Workers FC 2:0 (1:0)
07:30 Maitland FC - Charlestown Azzurri 3:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
06:00 Gungahlin United - Cooma FC 1:2 (1:2)
06:00 Canberra Croatia - Tuggeranong United 4:1 (3:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021 Meistergruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 Meistergruppe >
13:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
09:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Grazer AK 3:0 (1:0)
10:30 Rapid Wien (A) - SV Horn 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
FC Mauerwerk - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha dnp
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
ATSV Stadl-Paura - SV Spittal/Drau dnp
SV Ried (A) - WSC Hertha dnp
Union Vöcklamarkt - SC Kalsdorf dnp
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
10:00 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:4
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
12:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Gomel 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Rukh Brest - FK Smorgon 5:0 (3:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
17:00 Club Brugge KV - Royal Excel Mouscron 4:2 (0:0)
17:00 KV Kortrijk - KV Mechelen 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Waasland-Beveren 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Standard Liège - K Beerschot VA 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 2:7 (0:3)
17:00 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
01:05 Portuguesa - RJ - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (2:0)
19:15 Bangu - RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Resende - RJ 4:2 (2:0)
22:30 Boavista - RJ - Vasco da Gama 2:2 (2:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
00:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Mirassol - SP 2:1 (1:1)
02:15 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Ferroviária - SP 3:1 (2:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 >
14:00 Uberlândia - MG - Tombense - MG 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pouso Alegre - MG - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Patrocinense - MG - U.R.T. - MG 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Boa Esporte - MG 2:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
15:00 Paraná Clube - Londrina - PR 1:1
20:00 Coritiba FC - Toledo - PR 5:1
Paraná Clube - Operário Ferroviário - PR resch.
Rio Branco - PR - Coritiba FC resch.
Cianorte - PR - Azuriz - PR resch.
Cascavel CR - PR - Maringá - PR resch.
Toledo - PR - Athletico Paranaense resch.
Londrina - PR - Cascavel FC - PR resch.
Brazil > Campeonato Catarinense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 >
20:00 Próspera - SC - Figueirense - SC 1:0
20:00 Marcílio Dias - SC - Chapecoense 2:2
20:00 Avaí - SC - Hercílio Luz - SC 2:0
20:00 Metropolitano - SC - Juventus - SC 3:3
20:00 Joinville - SC - Brusque - SC 0:0
20:00 Concórdia - SC - Criciúma - SC 0:0
Brazil > Campeonato Baiano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Baiano 2021 >
20:00 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Jacuipense - BA 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 Bahia - BA - Bahia de Feira - BA 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fluminense de Feira - BA - Doce Mel - BA 1:2 (1:2)
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Group A  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Group A
20:00 Grêmio Anápolis - GO - Jataiense - GO 1:2
20:00 Itumbiara - GO - Anápolis FC - GO 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Group B  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Group B
20:00 Goianésia - GO - Goiás 1:1
20:00 Vila Nova - GO - Aparecidense - GO 2:1 (2:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 >
20:00 Salgueiro - PE - Retrô - PE 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Náutico - PE - Santa Cruz - PE 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Vitória - PE - Central - PE 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Vera Cruz - PE 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Sete de Setembro - PE - Sport - PE 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 >
20:00 São Paulo Crystal - PB - Campinense - PB 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
20:00 Sergipe - SE - Dorense - SE 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Quarter-finals
20:00 Ceará - CE - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 3:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:3 (0:2)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
01:30 Unión La Calera - Audax Italiano 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cobresal - Santiago Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Everton - Colo-Colo 0:2 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
22:00 San Marcos - Cobreloa 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Santa Cruz - Universidad de Concepción 2:2 (1:2)
23:00 San Luis - Rangers 0:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
21:30 América de Cali - Deportes Tolima 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Atlético Nacional - Patriotas FC 7:1 (3:1)
21:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 4:1 (1:0)
21:30 Boyacá Chicó - Jaguares de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 La Equidad - Santa Fe 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Millonarios - Deportivo Cali 3:1 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Pereira - Deportivo Pasto 4:2 (1:2)
22:30 Once Caldas - Independiente Medellín 2:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Limón FC 3:2 (1:1)
01:00 Sporting FC - Guadalupe 0:3 (0:1)
03:00 CS Herediano - CS Cartaginés 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Jicaral - Municipal Grecia 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense 0:5 (0:2)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
18:05 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Playoff >
15:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 2:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Pardubice 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FK Příbram 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Prostějov 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Blansko 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superliga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 1:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Denmark >   Superliga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
15:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 2:2 (1:2)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
13:00 FC Fredericia - FC Helsingør 2:0 (2:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Thisted FC - Brabrand IF 0:2 (0:2)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Vanløse IF 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Næstved BK - FA 2000 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Slagelse B&I - Brønshøj BK 2:1 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 4:1 (3:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
14:00 Slagelse B&I - Næstved BK 2:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:30 Slagelse B&I - Næstved BK 2:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Guayaquil City - LDU Quito 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Independiente del Valle - 9 de Octubre 2:1 (1:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2020/2021  Egypt >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
20:30 Zamalek - Al-Ahly 1:2 (1:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group A
02:15 Alianza - Jocoro FC 4:0 (1:0)
21:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Once Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 FAS - Atlético Marte 4:3 (1:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group B
01:00 Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC 2:1 (2:0)
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Águila 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 2:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Arsenal FC - Fulham FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Burnley FC 3:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:00 Rotherham United - Birmingham City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Barnsley FC 2:0 (1:0)
England > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Semi-finals  England >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Semi-finals
18:30 Leicester City - Southampton FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Chelsea FC U23 1:4 (1:2)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 - Watford FC U23 1:5
England > Women FA Women's Cup 2020/2021 > 4. Round  England >  Women FA Women's Cup 2020/2021 > 4. Round
12:30 Birmingham City WFC - Coventry United 5:1
13:00 West Ham United WFC - Chichester & Selsey LFC 11:0
14:00 Leicester City WFC - Liverpool FC Women 1:0
14:00 Middlesbrough WFC - Sheffield United LFC 0:9
14:00 Burnley FC - Manchester United WFC 0:6
14:00 Everton LFC - Durham WFC 2:1
14:00 Reading WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 2:3 aet
14:00 Oxford United - Charlton Athletic LFC 1:2 aet
14:00 Arsenal WFC - Gillingham FC 10:0
14:00 Lewes LFC - Southampton FC Women 1:2
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Bristol City WFC 1:0
14:00 Crystal Palace LFC - London Bees LFC 3:0
14:00 Huddersfield Town LFC - Derby County LFC 3:2
15:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers LFC 2:5
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
13:00 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 0:4 (0:4)
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:1 (0:0)
Faroe Islands > Steypakappingin 2021 > Round of 16  Faroe Islands >   Steypakappingin 2021 > Round of 16
14:00 B71 Sandoy - Undrið FF 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 TB Tvøroyri - HB Tórshavn 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 07 Vestur - FC Hoyvík 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Víkingur - Skála ÍF 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 B68 Toftir - EB/Streymur 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - FC Suðuroy 3:0 (2:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 >
FF Jaro - MP Mikkeli resch.
IF Gnistan - Ekenäs IF resch.
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
16:05 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:2)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
Amiens SC - Montfermeil dnp
Évreux FC 27 - RC Lens dnp
Le Havre AC - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire dnp
JA Drancy - SM Caen dnp
Lille OSC - FC Chambly dnp
Paris Saint-Germain - Valenciennes FC dnp
US Orléans - Entente Feignies Aulnoye dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
CA Pontarlier - ASPTT Dijon dnp
Clermont Foot - RC Strasbourg dnp
Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon dnp
ESTAC Troyes - AJ Auxerre dnp
FC Sochaux - FC Bourg-Péronnas dnp
Paris FC - AS Nancy dnp
US Torcy - FC Metz dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
Angers SCO - EA Guingamp dnp
LB Châteauroux - USSA Vertou dnp
FC Nantes - US Concarneau dnp
Stade Brest - SA Mérignac dnp
Stade Laval - Girondins Bordeaux dnp
Stade Rennes - Tours FC dnp
US Avranches - Le Mans FC dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
AC Ajaccio - FC Istres dnp
Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne dnp
US Colomiers - AS Cannes dnp
OGC Nice - AS Béziers dnp
AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille dnp
Toulouse FC - Nîmes Olympique dnp
Pieve di Lota - SC Toulon dnp
Georgia > David Kipiani Cup 2021 > 3. Round  Georgia >   David Kipiani Cup 2021 > 3. Round
10:00 FC Zestafoni - FC Dusheti 1:2
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen 4:1 (3:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:30 VfL Osnabrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 VfL Bochum - Hannover 96 4:3 (2:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lübeck 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig dnp
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde dnp
VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 dnp
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt dnp
Chemnitzer FC - Bischofswerdaer FV dnp
Optik Rathenow - FSV 63 Luckenwalde dnp
Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena dnp
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 dnp
TeBe Berlin - Hertha BSC II dnp
SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo dnp
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Kirchanschöring resch.
TSV 1860 München II - TSV Wasserburg resch.
Germany > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
TuS Schwachhausen - SG Aumund-Vegesack dnp
SV Hemelingen - ESC Geestemünde dnp
BSC Hastedt - Habenhauser FV dnp
Vatan Spor Bremen - Union 60 Bremen dnp
SC Borgfeld - LTS Bremerhaven dnp
SFL Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III dnp
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Hanau 93 dnp
FC Eddersheim - TuS Dietkirchen dnp
SV Zeilsheim - FV Bad Vilbel dnp
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Hennef 05 dnp
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL Alfter dnp
SpVgg Frechen - FC Hürth dnp
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf dnp
1. FC Düren - Siegburger SV 04 dnp
FC Pesch 1956 - SV Deutz 05 dnp
SV 1914 Eilendorf - VfL 08 Vichttal dnp
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Fortuna Köln II dnp
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kleve - SC Düsseldorf-West dnp
FC Kray - SSVg Velbert dnp
Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord dnp
SC Velbert - SpVg Schonnebeck dnp
Sportfreunde Baumberg - Cronenberger SC dnp
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SC Union Nettetal dnp
TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Monheim dnp
1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Mönchengladbach dnp
Teutonia St. Tönis - TV Jahn Hiesfeld dnp
FSV Duisburg - VfB 03 Hilden dnp
TuRU Düsseldorf - TVD Velbert dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
1. FC Lok Stendal - SFC Stern 1900 dnp
CFC Hertha 06 - Brandenburger SC Süd dnp
FC Strausberg - SC Staaken dnp
Hansa Rostock II - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin dnp
RSV Eintracht 1949 - Hertha Zehlendorf dnp
SV Tasmania Berlin - Greifswalder FC dnp
Torgelower FC Greif - Victoria Seelow dnp
TSG Neustrelitz - Rostocker FC dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC An der Fahner Höhe - Union Sandersdorf dnp
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Wacker Nordhausen dnp
FC Eilenburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II dnp
FC Oberlausitz - Blau-Weiß Zorbau dnp
FSV Martinroda - 1. FC Merseburg dnp
Ludwigsfelder FC - VfB 1921 Krieschow dnp
VFC Plauen - Inter Leipzig dnp
VfL Halle 96 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt dnp
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
Holzwickeder SC - TuS Ennepetal dnp
SC Paderborn 07 II - ASC 09 Dortmund dnp
Viktoria Clarholz - FC Gütersloh dnp
Hammer SpVg - SG Wattenscheid 09 dnp
RSV Meinerzhagen - SpVgg Vreden dnp
TuS Erndtebrück - Westfalia Rhynern dnp
TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Herne dnp
Sportfreunde Siegen - Preußen Münster II dnp
TuS Haltern - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl dnp
SV Schermbeck 1912 - FCE Rheine dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
SV Todesfelde - VfB Lübeck II dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
Inter Türkspor Kiel - Weiche Flensburg 08 II dnp
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 SGS Essen - SV Meppen 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Sand 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
BV Cloppenburg - Arminia Bielefeld dnp
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
10:00 Bayern München II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Köln 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Borussia Bocholt 3:1 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Bechem United - Aduana Stars 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Ebusua Dwarfs 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Liberty Professionals 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Legon Cities 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hearts of Oak - Inter Allies 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation >
17:30 Europa Point FC - College 1975 FC 0:6
Greece > Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (1:0)
15:15 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2021  Greece >   Super League 2 2021 >
12:00 Chania Kissamikos - Apollon Lárissa 2:1 (2:1)
12:45 AE Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 Panachaiki GE - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone
01:00 Comunicaciones - Sanarate 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Achuapa 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Real de Minas - Vida 2:2 (1:1)
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense 0:0
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Olimpia 0:5
02:30 Motagua - Real España 1:0
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Southern District 1:2 (0:1)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Resources Capital 3:2 (1:1)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:15 Puskás FC - MTK Budapest 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Budapest Honvéd - Fehérvár FC 2:3 (2:1)
Iraq > Super League 2020/2021  Iraq >   Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Amanat Baghdad - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Al Zawra’a - Al Minaa 1:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation >
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Haifa 3:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff >
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
11:30 AC Milan - Genoa CFC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Lazio Roma - Benevento Calcio 5:3 (3:1)
14:00 Atalanta - Juventus 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Spezia Calcio 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Torino FC - AS Roma 3:1 (0:1)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Inter 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Olbia 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 AC Renate - Juventus II 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 AS Livorno - Calcio Como 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 US Grosseto FC - AC Pro Sesto 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Giana Erminio - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Carrarese Calcio - Lucchese 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Novara Calcio - US Pistoiese 3:2 (3:0)
19:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pergolettese 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 AS Gubbio - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Legnago Salus - US Arezzo 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Matelica - Alma Juventus Fano 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Verona - Sambenedettese 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Carpi FC 6:1 (4:0)
16:30 Modena FC - Calcio Padova 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 AC Cesena - Imolese Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Vis Pesaro - Fermana FC 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
11:30 Casertana FC - SS Juve Stabia 2:3 (0:2)
11:30 US Catanzaro - Calcio Catania 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSC Bari - Palermo FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Foggia Calcio - Paganese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Potenza - Monopoli 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Bisceglie 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Bra - Castellanzese 4:0
14:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Saluzzo 1:1
14:00 Citta di Varese - USD Lavagnese 1919 2:2
14:00 US Folgore Caratese - Vado FC 1:2
14:00 SC Caronnese - Sanremese 3:1
14:00 PDHAE - GS Arconatese 1926 2:0
14:00 USD Sestri Levante - Legnano 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 Brusaporto - Vis Nova Giussano 1:0
14:00 AC Calvina Sport - AC Crema 2:1
14:00 Virtus Bergamo - AC Fanfulla 1874 2:3
14:00 Franciacorta - AC Pontisola 0:1
14:00 Real Calepina - US Breno 1:0
14:00 US Scanzorosciate - NibionnOggiono 0:1
14:00 Seregno - USD Caravaggio 2:0
14:00 USD Casatese - Sona 2:3
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Mestre - Union Feltre 0:0
14:00 US Adriese - Delta Rovigo 3:2
14:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Trento Calcio 1921 0:1
14:00 Caldiero Terme - GSD Ambrosiana 0:0
14:00 Virtus Bolzano - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:3
14:00 Luparense - AC Belluno 1:0
14:00 Manzanese - AC Este 2:0
14:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - Clodiense SSD 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Prato - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 2:2
14:00 Aglianese Calcio - Progresso 4:2
14:00 Corticella - Sammaurese Calcio 2:3
14:00 Forlì FC - Ghivizzano Borgo 2:3
14:00 Bagnolese - Lentigione Calcio 0:0
14:00 Marignanese - Real Forte Querceta 2:3
14:00 Seravezza - Correggese 0:0
14:00 US Fiorenzuola - AC Rimini 3:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:00 Robur Siena - Badesse Calcio 2:2
14:00 Virtus Flaminia - ASD Cannara 1:1
14:00 Foligno Calcio - SC Trestina 1:2
14:00 Ostia Mare - Montespaccato 3:1
14:00 US Pianese - San Donato Tavarnelle 4:2
14:00 AC Sangiovannese - Scandicci Calcio 2:1
14:00 AC Città di Castello - Grassina 1:2
14:00 ASD Trastevere - Montevarchi 2:2
14:00 UC Sinalunghese - Follonica Gavorrano 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
Olympia Agnonese - Porto Sant'Elpidio resch.
14:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - FC Rieti 2:0
14:00 Campobasso - Vastese Calcio 0:0
14:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - CynthiAlbalonga 3:3
14:00 FC Aprilia - US Recanatese 0:5
14:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Real Giulianova 0:2
14:00 Matese - SN Notaresco 1:1
14:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Tolentino 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
13:00 ASD Carbonia Calcio - ASG Nocerina 1:2
13:30 Lanusei Calcio - Gladiator 0:2
14:00 Afragolese - ASD SS Nola 1925 0:1
14:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:0
14:00 Monterosi FC - Formia 0:0
14:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Team Nuova Florida 0:1
14:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Giugliano 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:00 ACD Nardò - Portici 1906 3:0
14:00 Brindisi - FC Francavilla 1:2
14:00 Casarano - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 1:1
14:00 Città di Fasano - Taranto FC 1:2
14:00 FBC Gravina - Fidelis Andria 0:2
14:00 AZ Picerno - US Bitonto 2:1
14:00 Puteolana Internapoli - Lavello 1:1
14:00 Aversa Normanna - Team Altamura 1:1
14:00 Sorrento Calcio - Audace Cerignola 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
Rotonda - Acireale resch.
14:00 US Castrovillari - Marina di Ragusa 3:1
14:00 Dattilo - Rende 2:1
14:00 FC Messina - Biancavilla 3:1
14:00 Gelbison - Calcio Cittanovese 2:1
14:00 Paternó - ACR Messina 1:2
14:00 Roccella - Città Di S. Agata 2:2
14:00 ASD San Luca - ASD Troina 3:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
09:30 Genoa CFC - Inter 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Empoli FC - Sampdoria 2:2 (1:1)
11:30 Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Lazio Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 3:3 (1:1)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu 1:2 (0:2)
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 SC Sagamihara - Júbilo Iwata 1:2 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
03:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Yokohama FC 2:0
03:00 Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol 2:3
03:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0
03:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
03:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Júbilo Iwata 0:0
03:00 East Fukuoka High School - Nagoya Grampus 1:2
03:00 Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka 2:1
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe 6:2
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
10:00 FK Taraz - FK Akzhayik 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Astana - FK Kyzylzhar 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Atyrau 1:1 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KF Trepça'89 - Drita Gjilan 0:1
14:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Ballkani 0:2
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
15:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 3:3 (1:2)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
15:00 F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf 3:0
15:00 Progrès Niedercorn - CS FOLA Esch 1:1
15:00 UNA Strassen - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:1
15:00 Union Titus Pétange - Swift Hesperange 0:1
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
15:00 Melaka United - Selangor FC 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Penang FA 1:1 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Mosta FC - Lija Athletics FC dnp
Sirens FC - Gudja United dnp
Gżira United - Balzan FC dnp
Senglea Athletics - St. Luċija FC dnp
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:0 (0:0)
03:05 CF América - Cruz Azul 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Fase Final > Quarter-finals  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Fase Final > Quarter-finals
01:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:0
22:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Club Irapuato 1:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 2:4
15:00 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 2:1
17:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca 2:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca 1:1
17:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 4:0
17:30 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 2:4
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
23:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - FAR de Rabat 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Ittihad Tanger 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Maghrib de Fès - SC Chabab Mohammédia 1:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Koninklijke HFC - TEC VV dnp
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2020/2021 > Final  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2020/2021 > Final
17:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 2:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
OFC Oostzaan - RKVV DEM dnp
Unitas Gorinchem - VV UNA/Brinvast dnp
VV Hoogland - USV Hercules dnp
ADO '20 - HSC'21 dnp
HVV Hollandia - VV Gemert dnp
OSS '20 - Quick Den Haag dnp
EVV - Blauw Geel '38 dnp
VV Dongen - RKVV Westlandia dnp
JOS Watergraafsmeer - RKSV Groene Ster dnp
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Ocotal - Real Madriz 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Diriangén - Walter Ferretti 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Chinandega - Junior Managua 2:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
Adamawa United - Warri Wolves resch.
Akwa United - Enugu Rangers resch.
Enyimba Aba - Kwara United resch.
Ifeanyi Uba - Sunshine Stars resch.
Jigawa Golden Stars - Dakkada FC resch.
Katsina United - Kano Pillars resch.
MFM FC - Lobi Stars resch.
Nasarawa United - Heartland FC resch.
Plateau United - Wikki Tourists resch.
Rivers United - Abia Warriors resch.
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
12:00 Akademija Pandev - Vardar Skopje 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 FK Belasica - KF Shkëndija 79 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 FK Borec - KF Shkupi 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Rabotnički - Makedonija GP 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 FC Struga - FK Pelister 3:0 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
Bærum SK - FK Senja resch.
IL Hødd - IF Fløya resch.
Tromsdalen UIL - Vålerenga IF II resch.
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
Nardo FK - Flekkerøy IL resch.
Notodden FK - Odds BK II resch.
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Alianza - Herrera FC 2:3 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
01:00 River Plate - Sol de América 0:2 (0:2)
22:45 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 0:3 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
11:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Wisła Płock - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Legia Warszawa - KS Cracovia 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Odra Opole - Korona Kielce 1:0 (0:0)
11:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Bełchatów 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Famalicão - Portimonense SC 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 CD Nacional - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:15 Casa Pia AC - Académica de Coimbra 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Porto B - GD Estoril 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Mafra 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 GD Chaves - Académico de Viseu 2:1 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation >
11:30 Argeș Pitești - FC Politehnica Iași 0:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship >
16:30 CFR Cluj - Academica Clinceni 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 FCSB - FC Botoşani 2:1 (0:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
10:00 FK Ural - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Tambov 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 PFC Sochi - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Ufa 0:3 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
14:00 SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni 1:1
14:00 AC Libertas - SS Virtus 1:0
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori 1:0
Scotland > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16  Scotland >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16
12:15 Stranraer FC - Hibernian FC 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC 2:0 (2:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Metalac - FK Inđija 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 FK Zlatibor - FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Radnički Niš - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Voždovac 4:1 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
13:30 Lion City Sailors - Balestier Khalsa 4:1 (2:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
17:30 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 2:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 3:0 (1:0)
08:30 Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
05:30 FC Anyang - Chungnam Asan FC 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 CA Osasuna - Elche CF 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:15 CD Alavés - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 Real Betis - Valencia CF 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Cádiz CF - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Getafe CF - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Levante UD - Villarreal CF 1:5 (1:2)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
13:00 Albacete - CD Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 UD Logroñés - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 FC Cartagena - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
11:00 Celta Vigo B - Burgos CF 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 CD Guijuelo - Sporting Gijón B 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:00 SD Compostela - UP Langreo 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
16:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Lealtad 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salamanca CF UDS - CD Covadonga 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 Zamora CF - CD Leonesa 3:2 (3:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Numancia 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Haro Deportivo 2:2 (2:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 Real Unión - CD Ebro 3:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
18:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Tudelano 3:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
18:30 CD Alavés B - UD Mutilvera 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División >
11:00 Gimnàstic - UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 Lleida Esportiu - Levante UD B 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 AE Prat - Valencia CF B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 UE Olot - Orihuela CF 1:3 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División >
18:00 FC Andorra - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B 3:2 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
18:30 UE Cornellà - Hércules CF 1:2 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División >
11:00 Algeciras CF - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 Cádiz CF B - Córdoba CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 CD Marino - Yeclano Deportivo 1:2 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 UD Tamaraceite - Real Murcia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 RB Linense - Sevilla Atlético 3:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Linares Deportivo 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Real Betis B 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Recreativo Granada 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Marbella FC - Lorca Deportiva 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 Getafe CF B - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Las Rozas CF - Villarrubia CF 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 UD Poblense - CP Villarrobledo 4:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 Atlético Baleares - Mérida AD 2:1 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
11:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Badajoz 0:4 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Don Benito 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 Inter de Madrid - Extremadura UD 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
10:30 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 3:2 (1:0)
11:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis 1:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 BK Häcken - Malmö FF 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Degerfors IF - Kalmar FF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Östersunds FK - Örebro SK 5:0 (3:0)
16:30 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Norrköping 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 IK Sirius - Halmstads BK 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 Östers IF - Landskrona BoIS 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 IFK Värnamo - GIF Sundsvall 2:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
15:00 Assyriska FF - Karlstad Fotboll 1:3
15:00 IF Sylvia - Sollentuna FK 1:0
15:15 Piteå IF - Hammarby Talang FF 2:2
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
13:00 Hammarby IF - BK Häcken 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Vittsjö GIK - Piteå IF 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Eskilstuna United - Kristianstads DFF 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Linköpings FC - FC Rosengård 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Basel - Servette Genève 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 3:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
Etoile Carouge FC - FC Basel II dnp
FC Münsingen - FC Bavois dnp
FC Zürich II - AC Bellinzona dnp
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona dnp
Stade Nyonnais - FC Breitenrain Bern dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - US Terre Sainte resch.
Team Vaud - FC Azzurri 90 LS resch.
Martigny Sports - FC Meyrin resch.
FC Lancy - CS Chênois resch.
Olympique Genève - BSC Young Boys II resch.
Vevey United - FC Naters resch.
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
FC Luzern II - FC Langenthal resch.
SC Buochs - SV Muttenz resch.
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
FC Tuggen - USV Eschen/Mauren resch.
FC Winterthur II - FC Kosova Zürich resch.
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Gossau resch.
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Étoile du Sahel 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Espérance de Tunis - JS Kairouan 3:1 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
14:00 Gaziantep FK - Kasımpaşa SK 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Eskişehirspor - Balıkesirspor 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Menemen Belediyespor 4:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Inhulets Petrove - Rukh Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Kolos Kovalivka - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
01:00 FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 D.C. United - New York City FC 2:1 (2:1)
01:00 New York RB - Sporting Kansas City 1:2 (0:0)
01:30 Nashville SC - FC Cincinnati 2:2 (1:2)
01:30 Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 Inter Miami CF - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:3 (1:0)
22:30 Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
22:00 GV Maracay - Carabobo FC 1:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2021  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2021 >
11:00 Bình Dương FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Hà Nội FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Hồ Chí Minh City 3:2 (1:0)