. .
FIFA > Club World Cup 2010 > 2. Round FIFA >    Club World Cup 2010 > 2. Round
16:00 Al Wahda - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 1:4 (1:2)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2010 > December FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2010 > December
20:30 El Salvador - Costa Rica 1:0 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
12:00 KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia 0:1
12:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Elbasani 3:1
12:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Tiranë 1:1
Algeria > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
13:15 AS Khroub - ASO Chlef 0:3
13:30 USM Blida - MC Saïda 1:0
13:30 MC El Eulma - WA Tlemcen 0:0
13:30 CR Bélouizdad - USM El Harrach 0:1
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:10 All Boys - Godoy Cruz 2:2 (1:2)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
20:00 Defensa y Justicia - San Martín de Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tiro Federal de Rosario - Ferro Carril Oeste 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Aldosivi - Rosario Central 0:5 (0:1)
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
08:00 Melbourne Heart - Melbourne Victory 1:3 (1:2)
10:15 Gold Coast United - Wellington Phoenix 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > Y-League 2010/2011  Australia >   Y-League 2010/2011 >
00:00 Newcastle United Jets Youth - A.I.S. 3:0 (1:0)
01:45 Sydney FC Youth - Brisbane Roar Youth 2:1 (2:0)
09:00 Perth Glory Youth - Central Coast Mariners Youth 2:4 (1:2)
Australia > Women W-League 2010/2011  Australia >  Women W-League 2010/2011 >
04:00 Newcastle United Jets - Canberra United 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Sydney FC - Perth Glory 2:0 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 SV Ried - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Rapid Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:3 (1:1)
17:30 KSV Superfund - LASK Linz 2:2 (1:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
10:00 Simurq PFC - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Gabala FK - PFK Turan Tovuz 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 FK Muğan - FK MOIK Baku 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Khazar Lankaran - FK Gäncä 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Inter Baku - AZAL PFK Baku 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Neftçi PFK - FK Baku 0:2 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
19:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 KRC Genk - AS Eupen 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 KVC Westerlo - Germinal Beerschot 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem 1:3 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
19:00 RFC Tournai - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lommel United - CS Visé 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - AFC Tubize 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FCV Dender EH - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Turnhout 0:4 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2010/2011 > Round of 16  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2010/2011 > Round of 16
11:00 FK Malesh Mikrevo - CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
15:00 AE Paphos - Ethnikos Achna 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Alki Larnaca 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Liguilla Final > 3td place  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Liguilla Final > 3td place
22:00 Barcelona - Deportivo Quito 3:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Fulham FC - Sunderland AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Everton FC - Wigan Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Manchester City 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC 3:1 (1:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Burnley FC - Leeds United 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Sheffield United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Derby County 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Ipswich Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Doncaster Rovers 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Cardiff City 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
17:20 Crystal Palace - Hull City 0:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Notts County - Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol Rovers 6:2 (4:1)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Exeter City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Leyton Orient 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Colchester United - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Rotherham United - Aldershot Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bradford City - Hereford United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stockport County - Crewe Alexandra 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Gillingham FC 2:4 (1:4)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Torquay United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Port Vale FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bury FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Southend United 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Northampton Town 0:1 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
18:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Brest - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lorient - RC Lens 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:1)
France > National 2010/2011  France >   National 2010/2011 >
15:00 Gap FC - AS Beauvais 2:1
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Rodez AF 3:1
France > Women Division 1 2010/2011  France >  Women Division 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 La Roche ESOF - Montpellier HSC 0:4
14:00 Nord Allier Yzeure - Henin-Beaumont 0:3
16:00 Stade Briochin FF - Toulouse FC 1:1
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
10:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - Kolkheti Poti 4:0
10:00 Baia Zugdidi - FC Samtredia 3:1
10:00 FC Olimpi Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi 3:1
12:00 FC Zestafoni - WIT Georgia 3:0
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Bayern München - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Hamburger SV - Bayer Leverkusen 2:4 (0:1)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 TuS Koblenz - VfR Aalen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
12:00 Meiendorfer SV - Oststeinbeker SV 0:3
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
SSV Ulm 1846 - FSV Frankfurt II dnp
SpVgg Weiden - Karlsruher SC II annull.
13:00 SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - VfL Osnabrück 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
12:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 6:1 (3:0)
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - SSV Ulm 1846 4:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:15 Olympiakos Volou - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Diagoras Rhodos - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Pierikos Katerini - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ethnikos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
07:00 Citizen - Fourway Rangers 1:1
09:00 South China AA - Kitchee SC 3:4
India > I-League 2010/2011  India >   I-League 2010/2011 >
08:15 Chirag United - Air India 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 Dempo SC - JCT FC 2:0 (2:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
11:30 Esteghlal - Shahrdari Tabriz 0:0
Iraq > Super League 2010/2011  Iraq >   Super League 2010/2011 >
11:00 Diyala FC - Al Karkh SC 2:0
11:00 Al Mosul - Al Ramadi 1:1
11:00 Duhok - Samaraa FC 2:0
11:00 Zakho FC - Al Shorta 1:1
11:00 Peshmarga - Al Kahraba 0:0
11:30 Al Sinaa - Al Naft 0:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
15:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Acre FC - Beitar Jerusalem 3:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
17:00 US Palermo - Parma FC 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Genoa CFC - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
14:00 Atalanta - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Portogruaro Summaga 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - AS Varese 1910 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - AS Livorno 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Siena - Ascoli Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
13:30 Atletico Roma - SS Barletta Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
11:00 CF Găgăuzia - FC Sheriff 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Zimbru 1:5 (0:4)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 CR Al Hoceima - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:1
14:30 JS El Massira - Olympique de Safi 3:3
19:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
17:45 NAC Breda - FC Utrecht 3:1 (1:1)
18:45 NEC Nijmegen - Willem II 3:1 (1:1)
18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 De Graafschap - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - HSV Hoek 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 VV Katwijk - FC Lisse 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 SC Genemuiden - HHC Hardenberg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - SV ARC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VV Capelle 0:1 (0:1)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
01:00 Auckland City FC - YoungHeart Manawatu 3:1 (3:0)
02:00 Waikato FC - Waitakere United 1:3 (1:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Bukola Babes - Enugu Rangers 1:0
Dolphins FC - Warri Wolves 1:0
JUTH FC - Kwara United 0:2
Kano Pillars - Enyimba Aba 3:0
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2010/2011  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
12:00 FK Pelister - FK Skopje 5:4 (2:0)
12:00 Vardar Skopje - Napredok Kičevo 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 FK Turnovo - KF Shkëndija 79 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Renova - FK Teteks 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Bregalnica Štip 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Metalurg Skopje - FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2010/2011  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Crusaders FC - Portadown FC 3:1
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 1:2
15:00 Glenavon FC - Lisburn Distillery 1:1
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Donegal Celtic FC 1:0
Northern Ireland > Irish Cup 2010/2011 > 4. Round  Northern Ireland >   Irish Cup 2010/2011 > 4. Round
13:30 Larne FC - Bangor FC 2:1
13:30 Institute FC Drumahoe - Newington Youth Club 5:4 pso
13:30 Banbridge Town - Shankill United 0:1
13:30 Armagh City FC - Crumlin United 2:3
13:30 Tobermore United - Loughgall FC 3:5
13:30 Dundela FC - Chimney Corner FC 5:0
13:30 Lurgan Celtic - Dunmurry Recreation 4:5 pso
13:30 Dergview FC - Ballinamallard United FC 2:3
13:30 Annagh United - Killymoon Rangers 2:1
13:30 Queen's University Belfast - PSNI FC 3:2
13:30 Sport & Leisure Swifts - Dungiven Celtic 5:3
13:30 Warrenpoint Town - Comber Recreation 3:2
13:30 Moyola Park FC - Carrick Rangers 1:6
13:30 Albert Foundry FC - Rosario Youth Club 3:1
13:30 Knockbreda FC - Ballymoney United 0:2
13:30 Portstewart FC - Kilmore Recreation FC 0:2
15:00 Ballyclare Comrades - H&W Welders 2:4
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Fátima 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2010/2011 > Round of 16  Portugal >   Taça 2010/2011 > Round of 16
18:00 FC Porto - Juventude Évora 4:0 (2:0)
20:15 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP 2:1 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
14:00 AC Libertas - SP La Fiorita 1:3
14:00 SS Cosmos - SS Murata 2:0
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Cailungo 3:3
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:5
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
12:45 Inverness CT - Rangers FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Aberdeen FC 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2010/2011  Scotland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC 1:1 (1:1)
Scotland > League One 2010/2011  Scotland >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 East Fife FC - Stenhousemuir FC 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Brechin City FC 0:5 (0:2)
Scotland > League Two 2010/2011  Scotland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Montrose FC - Elgin City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Berwick Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
13:30 Free State Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:3 (1:2)
18:15 Santos FC - Moroka Swallows 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 SuperSport United - Platinum Stars 0:2 (0:2)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sevilla FC - UD Almería 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
15:00 Real Valladolid - CD Numancia 4:5 (3:2)
17:00 AD Alcorcón - Elche CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 UD Las Palmas - Xerez CD 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Girona FC - Celta Vigo 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Betis - Córdoba CF 3:1 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
15:00 Real Sociedad B - Sporting Gijón B 1:0
16:00 CA Osasuna B - Real Oviedo 2:0
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:45 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 FC Thun - AC Bellinzona 0:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010 Relegation > Group A  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 Relegation > Group A
09:00 Nakhon Pathom - Air Force United 2:0 (1:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 AS Marsa - ES Hammam Sousse 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 AS Gabès - Espérance de Tunis 2:1 (2:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
11:30 Karabükspor - Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bucaspor - Manisaspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği 0:2 (0:2)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
12:00 Boluspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Diyarbakırspor - Güngören Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Airbus UK - Haverfordwest County 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Newtown AFC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Port Talbot Town - The New Saints 0:2 (0:1)
15:45 Aberystwyth Town - Bangor City 1:3 (1:1)