Period Manager Country born
25/09/2018 - 30/06/2019 Gianluca Festa Italy 16/03/1969
12/03/2018 - 24/09/2018 Sotiris Antoniu Greece 10/09/1975
21/02/2018 - 10/03/2018 Ratko Dostanić Serbia 25/10/1959
25/09/2017 - 20/02/2018 Ilias Fyntanis Greece 21/05/1962
14/09/2017 - 25/09/2017 Jacky Mathijssen Belgium 20/07/1963
03/04/2017 - 12/09/2017 André Paus Netherlands 09/10/1965
22/03/2017 - 02/04/2017 Theodoros Voutyritsas Greece 27/07/1962
01/11/2016 - 21/03/2017 Sakis Tsiolis Greece 30/06/1959
08/06/2016 - 31/10/2016 Angelos Anastasiadis Greece 08/03/1953
01/07/2015 - 30/06/2016 Ratko Dostanić Serbia 25/10/1959
01/11/2014 - 31/12/2014 Thomas Grafas Greece 10/02/1970
26/05/2011 - 09/01/2012 Chris Coleman Wales 10/06/1970
11/01/2011 - 25/05/2011 Nikos Kostenoglou Greece 03/10/1970
17/12/2010 - 09/01/2011 Jørn Andersen Norway 03/02/1963
22/02/2010 - 29/11/2010 Giannis Papakostas Greece 10/12/1968
25/04/2008 - 21/02/2010 Marinos Ouzounidis Greece 10/10/1968
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2008 Georgios Donis Greece 22/10/1969
14/02/1997 - 03/03/1997 Christos Archontidis Greece 26/06/1938
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1996 Ioannis Matzourakis Greece 06/06/1949
08/11/1993 - 30/06/1994 Christos Archontidis Greece 26/06/1938
01/07/1988 - 30/06/1989 Vladimír Tamborski Czech Republic
01/07/1986 - 30/06/1988 Jacek Gmoch Poland 13/01/1939
01/07/1984 - 30/06/1986 Andrzej Strejlau Poland 19/02/1940
01/07/1983 - 30/06/1984 Walter Skocik Austria 06/09/1940
01/07/1982 - 30/06/1983 Jacek Gmoch Poland 13/01/1939