Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 11/07/2019 19:45 A Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1:2 (0:1)
1. Round 18/07/2019 17:00 H Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1:2 (1:1)
Veikkausliiga 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 03/04/2019 16:30 A Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 2:2 (1:0)
1. Round 07/04/2019 12:00 H FC Honka FC Honka 1:2 (0:0)
1. Round 13/04/2019 13:00 A KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 1:0 (0:0)
1. Round 20/04/2019 15:00 A IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 0:2 (0:1)
1. Round 26/04/2019 16:30 H Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round 03/05/2019 16:30 H Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round 07/05/2019 16:30 A Inter Turku Inter Turku 0:3 (0:3)
2. Round 12/05/2019 16:30 H Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 0:1 (0:1)
2. Round 20/05/2019 16:30 A Vaasan PS Vaasan PS 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round 25/05/2019 15:00 H SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:1 (0:1)
2. Round 31/05/2019 16:30 H HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:0)
3. Round 18/06/2019 16:30 A FC Lahti FC Lahti 2:1 (1:0)
3. Round 25/06/2019 16:30 A FC Honka FC Honka 0:1 (0:0)
3. Round 29/06/2019 20:15 H KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round 06/07/2019 15:00 H IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1:2 (0:2)
4. Round 21/07/2019 15:00 A Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 0:1 (0:1)
4. Round 28/07/2019 15:00 H Inter Turku Inter Turku 0:2 (0:1)
5. Round 04/08/2019 15:00 A Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 2:2 (1:0)
5. Round 11/08/2019 15:00 H Vaasan PS Vaasan PS 2:1 (1:1)
5. Round 19/08/2019 16:30 A SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round 25/08/2019 16:30 H FC Lahti FC Lahti 3:0 (3:0)
6. Round 01/09/2019 16:30 A HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:2 (1:1)
Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 14/09/2019 15:00 A FC Lahti FC Lahti 0:3 (0:1)
2. Round 21/09/2019 13:00 A KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 1:4 (1:1)
3. Round 28/09/2019 15:00 H Vaasan PS Vaasan PS 2:1 (0:0)
4. Round 06/10/2019 14:00 H SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:0 (1:0)
5. Round 19/10/2019 13:00 A Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 0:2 (0:1)
Veikkausliiga 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 11/04/2020 15:00 A HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki -:-
2. Round 17/04/2020 16:30 H SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki -:-
3. Round 24/04/2020 16:00 H Inter Turku Inter Turku -:-
4. Round 29/04/2020 16:30 H FC Lahti FC Lahti -:-
5. Round 05/05/2020 16:30 A TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
6. Round 09/05/2020 15:00 H Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK -:-
7. Round 15/05/2020 16:30 A Kuopion PS Kuopion PS -:-
8. Round 22/05/2020 16:30 A Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
9. Round 26/05/2020 16:30 H FC Honka FC Honka -:-
10. Round 31/05/2020 16:30 H IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn -:-
11. Round 11/06/2020 16:30 A Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere -:-
12. Round 26/06/2020 20:15 H Kuopion PS Kuopion PS -:-
13. Round 30/06/2020 16:30 A FC Lahti FC Lahti -:-
14. Round 04/07/2020 13:00 A Inter Turku Inter Turku -:-
15. Round 11/07/2020 15:00 H Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
16. Round 19/07/2020 16:30 A FC Honka FC Honka -:-
17. Round 25/07/2020 15:00 H HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki -:-
18. Round 01/08/2020 17:00 A SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki -:-
19. Round 09/08/2020 16:30 H Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere -:-
20. Round 16/08/2020 16:30 A IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn -:-
21. Round 22/08/2020 15:00 A Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK -:-
22. Round 29/08/2020 15:00 H TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-