. .
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2019 > September FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2019 > September
17:30 Qatar - Spain 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Women Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >   U17 Women Freundschaft 2019 > September
13:00 USA - Spain 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 Sweden - Germany 1:4 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > 1. Round CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > 1. Round
13:00 Côte d'Or FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 Young Africans - ZESCO United 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Platinum - UD Songo 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Green Eagles Kabwe - CD 1º de Agosto 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 CA Petróleos Luanda - Kampala Capital City Authority FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cano Sport Academy - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 AS Génération Foot - Zamalek 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 JS Kabylie - Horoya AC 2:0 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group A AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group A
15:00 Jordan - Nepal 7:0 (5:0)
18:00 Kuwait - Sri Lanka 2:0 (2:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group G AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group G
09:30 Brunei - China 0:7 (0:2)
13:00 Nördliche Marianen - Philippines 0:7 (0:3)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group H AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group H
10:00 Macao - Mongolia 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Vietnam - Timor-Leste 2:0 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
15:00 KF Tiranë - KF Skënderbeu 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentina >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
17:15 Arsenal de Sarandí - Unión de Santa Fe 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Defensa y Justicia 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
21:45 Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 2:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
01:10 Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Morón 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
19:30 Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia de Jujuy 3:2 (1:2)
19:30 Brown de Adrogué - Instituto de Córdoba 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
19:30 Alvarado - Platense 2:0 (0:0)
21:05 Nueva Chicago - Atlanta 2:2 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
17:05 Almirante Brown - San Telmo 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Acassuso - Villa San Carlos 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Justo José de Urquiza 1:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
02:00 Güemes de Santiago del Estero - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
20:00 Sansinena de General Cerri - Círculo Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Peñarol de Chimbas - Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Cipolletti 2:2 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar Kapan 0:0
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2019 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2019 Finals > Final
08:00 Inglewood United - Perth SC 1:2 (1:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Final
10:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Comets 3:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2019 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2019 Finals > Final
09:00 Cooma FC - Gungahlin United 0:5 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Austria >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 7:2 (2:1)
16:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 SV Mattersburg - WSG Tirol 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Austria >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Grazer AK 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Liefering 2:2 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
15:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Mattersburg (A) 2:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:5 (0:1)
18:00 USV St. Anna - FC Wels 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
14:00 RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif - SV Seekirchen 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Austria Salzburg - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:3 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Zirl 2:2 (2:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
15:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Lauterach 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Wolfurt 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Langenegg - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 SCR Altach (A) - VfB Hohenems 4:0 (2:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2019/2020  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 SKV Altenmarkt - SV Neulengbach 0:5
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sabah FK - Gabala FK 0:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
14:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Neman Grodno 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Dinamo Brest - FK Minsk 3:0 (0:0)
18:45 BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya 2:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
17:00 KV Oostende - Standard Liège 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 AS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel SK 2:0 (0:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgium >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
12:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 1:1
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 3:4
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 3:4
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - AS Eupen 1:0
13:30 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 3:0
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 1:0
Belgium > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgium >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
12:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 0:3
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 2:6
13:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 1:2
13:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Lokeren 3:2
13:15 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:0
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 1:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
20:00 The Strongest - Real Potosí 6:2 (1:1)
22:15 Club Aurora - Always Ready 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group A
18:00 Virgen de Chijipata - Arauco Prado 0:0
20:30 Deportivo Escara - Empresa Minera Huanuni 2:2
20:30 Atlético Palmaflor - Deportivo FATIC 2:1
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Čelik Zenica - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Velež Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka 3:1 (2:1)
Brazil > Série A 2019  Brazil >   Série A 2019 >
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Chapecoense - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
00:30 Oeste - SP - Operário Ferroviário - PR 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Atlético Goianiense - CA Bragantino 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Londrina - PR - Coritiba FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Vitória - BA - Guarani - SP 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Paraná Clube - Cuiabá - MT 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
20:00 Pacific FC - FC Edmonton 1:0
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
16:30 Palestino - Coquimbo Unido 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Iquique - Audax Italiano 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 Unión Española - Universidad de Chile 1:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
16:00 Magallanes - Melipilla 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Unión San Felipe - Copiapó 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Tianhai 2:1 (1:1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Hebei China Fortune FC 4:1 (2:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
08:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3:2 (1:1)
10:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Zheijiang Greentown 2:3 (1:1)
12:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Nantong Zhiyun 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Meizhou Hakka 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Sichuan Longfor 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing Sport University 1:2 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:0 (2:0)
21:15 Unión Magdalena - Deportes Tolima 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Once Caldas - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 La Equidad - Patriotas FC 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Barranquilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Orsomarso SC - Fortaleza FC 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Leones FC - Cortuluá 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe 2:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Dubrava - Hajduk Split II 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Dugopolje 0:3 (0:3)
15:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - HNK Šibenik 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Solin - NK Međimurje 3:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:30 APOEL Nikosia - AEL Limassol 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Paphos FC 3:2 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
09:15 FK Pardubice - FK Dukla Praha 3:1 (2:1)
09:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Líšeň 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SK Prostějov - FK Varnsdorf 3:2 (2:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denmark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 Fremad Amager - Viborg FF 1:2 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Vanløse IF - BK Avarta 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 FA 2000 - Hillerød GI 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 B.93 København - Skovshoved IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - FC Helsingør 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
12:30 VSK Aarhus - Næsby BK 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Brabrand IF - AB Gladsaxe 4:4 (1:3)
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart Fodbold 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dalum IF - Ringkøbing IF 3:3 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:30 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 4:4 (1:3)
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 2:3 (2:0)
12:00 FC København - Aalborg BK 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 0:3 (0:1)
14:15 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
11:00 Næstved BK - B.93 København 3:4 (0:1)
11:00 Næsby BK - Holbæk B&I 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Viborg - AB Gladsaxe 3:2 (1:2)
11:30 Slagelse B&I - AC Horsens 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 FC Roskilde - Kolding IF 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Helsingør - Hellerup IK 7:0 (0:0)
14:15 Hvidovre IF - Hobro IK 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 0:4 (0:2)
13:45 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 4:3 (2:1)
14:00 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 1:3 (0:2)
14:15 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 2:1 (0:1)
14:15 FC København - Aalborg BK 4:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - Hobro IK 1:0 (1:0)
13:15 Næstved BK - B.93 København 2:4 (1:1)
13:15 Næsby BK - Holbæk B&I 1:2 (1:0)
13:15 FK Viborg - AB Gladsaxe 4:0 (3:0)
13:45 Slagelse B&I - AC Horsens 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Roskilde - Kolding IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Helsingør - Hellerup IK 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:30 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 1:2
11:30 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 3:1
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 2:0
12:00 FC København - Aalborg BK 1:1
12:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 2:2
12:00 Aarhus GF - Farum BK 0:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Mushuc Runa - Fuerza Amarilla 3:0 (1:0)
21:15 Delfín SC - Barcelona 1:2 (1:2)
23:30 Aucas - América de Quito 3:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
16:45 Santa Rita - Clan Juvenil 4:0 (3:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:30 Once Municipal - Chalatenango 0:3 (0:0)
22:30 El Vencedor - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Burnley FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Manchester United - Leicester City 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Chelsea FC 2:5 (0:3)
17:30 Norwich City - Manchester City 3:2 (2:1)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
12:30 Fulham FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Millwall FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Birmingham City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hull City - Wigan Athletic 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Reading FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Brentford FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Luton Town 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Stoke City - Bristol City 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Sunderland AFC 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Tranmere Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Bolton Wanderers 6:1 (3:1)
15:00 Southend United - Fleetwood Town 3:3 (1:2)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
15:00 Crawley Town - Mansfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cambridge United 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Exeter City - Leyton Orient 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Colchester United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Newport County 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Grimsby Town 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Salford City - Cheltenham Town 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Morecambe FC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Carlisle United 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Macclesfield Town 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Bradford City 0:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Barnet FC - Maidenhead United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Solihull Moors 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Torquay United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Hartlepool United 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Chorley FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Notts County - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stockport County - Aldershot Town 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Woking FC - Ebbsfleet United 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - AFC Fylde 3:2 (2:0)
17:20 Wrexham AFC - Sutton United 1:1 (0:0)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group B  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group B
12:30 Portsmouth FC - Norwich City U23 3:1 (2:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
12:30 Arsenal FC U23 - Leicester City U23 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Manchester City U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Derby County U23 3:3 (1:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
11:00 Manchester City - Liverpool FC 5:2 (1:2)
11:00 Middlesbrough FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City 3:2 (3:2)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
11:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Fulham FC - Southampton FC 5:1 (2:0)
11:00 Norwich City - Aston Villa 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 2:3 (0:1)
11:30 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Derby County - Manchester United 5:1 (3:1)
12:30 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC 10:0 (5:0)
12:30 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:00 Reading FC - Swansea City 3:1 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Watford FC - Burnley FC 3:1
Queens Park Rangers - Bolton Wanderers 2:4
Cardiff City - Leeds United 3:1
Crystal Palace - Wigan Athletic 2:2
Coventry City - Sheffield Wednesday 0:4
Bristol City - Hull City 1:0
Colchester United - Sheffield United 0:4
Millwall FC - Birmingham City 4:0
Charlton Athletic - Nottingham Forest 1:0
Ipswich Town - Barnsley FC 0:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Southend United - Barnet FC 4:1
Peterborough United - Gillingham FC 4:4
Milton Keynes Dons - Stevenage FC 1:2
AFC Wimbledon - Luton Town 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Plymouth Argyle - Newport County 2:2
Forest Green Rovers - Swindon Town 3:4
AFC Bournemouth - Cheltenham Town 3:1
Yeovil Town - Oxford United 1:1
Portsmouth FC - Exeter City 6:5
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
11:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 2:2 (1:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg >
15:00 FC Lahti - Rovaniemi PS 3:0 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
13:00 AC Kajaani - KTP 4:5 (3:2)
13:00 AC Oulu - TPS Turku 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ekenäs IF - TPV Tampere 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Musan Salama 3:2 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Brest - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
13:45 Clermont Foot - FC Lorient 0:2 (0:2)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
14:15 FCSR Haguenau - US Lusitanos 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FC Mulhouse - AF Bobigny 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - SC Schiltigheim 5:3 (1:2)
17:00 ASM Belfort - SC Bastia 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 IC Croix - RC Lens (CFA) 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 JA Drancy - Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lille OSC (CFA) - SAS Épinal 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Sedan - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 1:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
16:00 Entente SSG - USM Oissel 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 C' Chartres Football - Vannes OC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Fleury-Mérogis - US Granvillaise 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Poissy - FC Gobelins 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Rouen - Angers SCO II 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Briochin - FC Lorient (CFA) 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 AS Vitré - US Saint-Malo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - FC Mantois 2:1 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
17:00 Angoulême CFC - US Colomiers 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Blois Foot 41 - Bourges Foot 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - SO Romorantin 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - FC Chamalières 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Bergerac Foot 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Trélissac FC - Andrézieux 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Bordelais - FC Sète 0:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
15:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Annecy - US Endoume 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Hyères FC - Jura Sud 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Marignane Gignac - RC Grasse 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Nîmes Olympique (CFA) - AS Monaco (CFA) 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 AS Saint-Priest - FC Martigues 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:2 (0:0)
France > Women Division 1 2019/2020  France >  Women Division 1 2019/2020 >
13:30 Olympique Marseille - Stade Reims 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 EA Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
19:40 Paris FC - FC Metz-Algrange 2:2 (0:2)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:00 Lille OSC - C' Chartres Football 4:0
14:00 Évreux FC 27 - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1
14:00 Amiens SC - Valenciennes FC 2:1
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Dijon FCO 1:0
15:00 Paris FC - Olympique Lyon 3:3
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
14:00 Stade Laval - Chamois Niortais 3:1
14:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 3:3
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
14:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Monaco 1:1
14:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Montpellier HSC 0:2
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:00 Dila Gori - FC Rustavi 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hertha BSC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 RB Leipzig - Bayern München 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - VfB Stuttgart 2:3 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Viktoria Köln 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Bayern München II 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 6:1 (3:1)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (1:1)
13:15 TSV 1860 München - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Heider SV - TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Lübeck 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:30 VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow 5:2 (3:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Haltern - SV Rödinghausen 1:5 (1:3)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Borussia Dortmund II 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Bonner SC - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Bahlinger SC 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - SV 07 Elversberg 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern Alzenau 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSG Balingen - SC Freiburg II 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - VfR Aalen 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
13:00 TSV Buchbach - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 VfR Garching - SV Schalding-Heining 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - VfB Eichstätt 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV Aubstadt 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 FV Illertissen - Wacker Burghausen 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 DJK Vilzing - Viktoria Kahl 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SV Seligenporten 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - DJK Bamberg 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Ammerthal 2:4 (2:1)
15:00 ASV Cham - Eintracht Bamberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger FV 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Sand - TSV Karlburg 5:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Ismaning - Türkspor Augsburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1865 Dachau 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Deisenhofen 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 TSV Nördlingen - SV Donaustauf 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV 2:6 (1:3)
13:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer SV 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Steinbach - FV Bad Vilbel 3:3 (3:2)
14:00 FSV Fernwald - FC Hanau 93 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Dietkirchen - KSV Baunatal 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Türk Gücü Friedberg 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SC Waldgirmes 3:5 (2:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 Kickers Emden - VfV Hildesheim 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - MTV Gifhorn 0:4 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - VfB Stuttgart II 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FV Ravensburg - FC 08 Villingen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SGV Freiberg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen II - FC Nöttingen 1:3 (1:3)
13:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Oberachern 5:3 (4:1)
13:30 Freiburger FC - TSV Ilshofen 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 SV Linx - SSV Reutlingen 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 SSVg Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Tasmania Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - TeBe Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Greifswalder FC 4:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
12:30 FC Grimma - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VFC Plauen 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Martinroda - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - FC Oberlausitz 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Eilenburg 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
13:00 Eintracht Trier - TuS Koblenz 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Hertha Wiesbach 5:1 (3:1)
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 FC Karbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Wormatia Worms - TuS Mechtersheim 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 FV Dudenhofen - SV Röchling Völklingen 3:1 (3:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SV Eutin 08 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Lübeck II - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Kropp - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Husumer SV - TSB Flensburg 1:8 (0:1)
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Oldenburger SV 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
10:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC 1:3 (1:1)
10:00 RB Leipzig - Niendorfer TSV 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (3:0)
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Chemnitzer FC 3:0 (0:0)
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 4:6 (1:4)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Alemannia Aachen 1:4 (1:1)
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - SSV Ulm 1846 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
10:00 Hallescher FC - Hamburger SV 2:4 (1:2)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - RB Leipzig 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Werder Bremen 1:6 (0:3)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:5 (1:2)
13:30 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 2:3 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Hennef 05 0:5 (0:2)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (0:2)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Preußen Münster - SG Unterrath 12/24 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum 1:3 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
10:00 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 8:1 (5:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
15:00 St. Joseph's FC - Boca Gibraltar 2:0
Greece > Super League 2019/2020  Greece >   Super League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 2:3 (1:2)
17:15 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Volos NFC 5:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:00 Antigua GFC - Siquinalá FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial 3:2 (1:2)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:30 Real de Minas - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 R&F (HK) - Eastern SC 0:4 (0:1)
10:30 Kitchee SC - Yuen Long FC 2:2 (1:0)
Hungary > NB I 2019/2020  Hungary >   NB I 2019/2020 >
16:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kisvárda FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Puskás FC - Kaposvári RFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Budapest Honvéd - Fehérvár FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Paksi SE - Ferencvárosi TC 0:4 (0:3)
Iceland > 1. deild 2019  Iceland >   1. deild 2019 >
15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:1
15:00 Fram Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 3:0
15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Keflavík ÍF 3:1
15:00 ÍF Magni - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1
15:00 Afturelding - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:1
15:00 UMF Njarðvík - Grótta 1:2
Iceland > Bikar 2019 > Final  Iceland >   Bikar 2019 > Final
18:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 Madura United FC - PS Barito Putera 2:2 (0:1)
12:15 TIRA-Persikabo - Persib Bandung 1:1 (1:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Machine Sazi - Shahr Khodro FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Foolad FC - Sepahan FC 0:0 (0:0)
Ireland > First Division 2019  Ireland >   First Division 2019 >
19:30 Longford Town - Bray Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
Ireland > League Cup 2019 > Final  Ireland >   League Cup 2019 > Final
20:00 Dundalk FC - Derry City 6:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
16:00 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Ra'anana 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SSC Napoli - Sampdoria 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Inter - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Trapani Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Venezia FC - Chievo Verona 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
19:45 SS Monza 1912 - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
19:45 AS Gubbio - Alma Juventus Fano 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
19:45 Casertana FC - FC Rieti 6:1 (6:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:00 Castellanzese - Milano City FC 3:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 SSC Napoli - Torino FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Juventus - Empoli FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sampdoria - Atalanta 2:3 (1:3)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
09:15 US Lecce - Benevento Calcio 1:1
10:00 AS Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1:3
13:00 Cosenza Calcio - Trapani Calcio 0:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
14:00 AC Milan - Spezia Calcio 1:1
14:00 US Cremonese - Hellas Verona 0:1
14:00 Virtus Entella - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio 2:1
14:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Cittadella 4:0
14:00 Venezia FC - Pordenone Calcio 0:2
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
14:00 FC Crotone - US Salernitana 1919 1:1
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 4:1
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Ryūkyū 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - FC Gifu 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Machida Zelvia 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
09:00 FC Tokyo II - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:4 (1:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:2 (0:1)
07:00 FC Osaka - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Honda Lock - Matsue City FC 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Honda FC - Sony Sendai 2:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 FK Drenica - KF Gjilani 0:2
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Feronikeli 1:0
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:35 Al Salmiya SC - Al Arabi SC 3:3 (1:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2019  Latvia >   Virsliga 2019 >
12:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera Glass ViA 2:2 (1:1)
15:45 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU 5:0 (1:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2019  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2019 >
13:00 FK Palanga - Kauno Žalgiris 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Stumbras - FK Riteriai 0:3 dec.
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 US Hostert - F91 Dudelange 1:0
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Gżira United - Sliema Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sirens FC - Hibernians FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Birkirkara FC - Balzan FC 3:3 (2:1)
19:15 Senglea Athletics - Mosta FC 2:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Puebla FC - Atlético San Luis 1:3 (1:2)
03:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
03:06 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Potros UAEM 3:0 (2:0)
02:08 Correcaminos UAT - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Atlético Zacatepec 2:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Murciélagos FC 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Atlético Reynosa 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Leones Negros II - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Cruz Azul Hidalgo annull.
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Atlético San Luis II 4:1 (2:0)
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Cañoneros Marina 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Atlético Bahia 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Inter Playa - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 0:2 (0:2)
23:30 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Atlético Saltillo 2:0 (2:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 1:3 (0:1)
15:45 Club León - FC Juárez 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 Club León - FC Juárez 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (1:0)
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:3 (3:1)
18:00 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 1:4 (1:1)
22:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (0:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
14:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Zimbru 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK KOM Podgorica 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 OFK Titograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1 (1:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Olympique de Safi - Olympique de Khouribga 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - FAR de Rabat 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FUS de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
17:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 5:1 (4:1)
17:30 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 4:1 (2:1)
18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 5:0 (2:0)
19:45 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen 3:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
18:45 TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (1:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis - VV Katwijk 1:4 (0:3)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - SV Spakenburg 6:1 (1:0)
13:30 VV Noordwijk - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 5:1 (3:0)
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - Koninklijke HFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Jong FC Volendam - Amsterdamsche FC 4:6 (4:3)
14:00 Quick Boys - Kozakken Boys 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 GVVV - De Treffers 2:2 (1:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
13:30 Ter Leede - HSV Hoek 3:2 (3:1)
13:30 SteDoCo - ODIN '59 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - FC Lisse 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - DVS'33 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - ONS Sneek 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Jong Almere City FC - VV DOVO Veenendaal 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Excelsior '31 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 VV GOES - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
18:00 VV Gemert - Blauw Geel '38 1:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Youth Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Netherlands >  Youth Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
13:00 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Vitesse - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 NEC/FC Oss - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Groningen - Almere City FC 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Twente - Feyenoord 3:2 (1:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:00 ART Municipal - Diriangén 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Juventus Managua - Real Madriz 3:0 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2019/2020  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Vardar Skopje - FC Struga 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Makedonija GP - FK Borec 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 KF Shkupi - Sileks Kratovo 1:0 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2019/2020  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Larne FC 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers 0:3 (0:2)
Norway > Eliteserien 2019  Norway >   Eliteserien 2019 >
17:00 Rosenborg BK - Lillestrøm SK 3:1 (1:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
14:30 Kongsvinger IL - Aalesunds FK 1:1 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
15:00 Nardo FK - Byåsen Toppfotball 2:1 (2:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
15:00 Florø SK - Bærum SK 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Asker SK 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Oppsal IF - Grorud IL 1:1 (0:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2019  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2019 >
13:00 Røa IL - Arna-Bjørnar 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 IL Sandviken - Vålerenga IF 3:4 (1:0)
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Kolbotn IL 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Stabæk FK - FL Fart 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Lyn Oslo 1:1 (1:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 San Francisco FC - Plaza Amador 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (2:0)
23:30 Sol de América - Guaraní 0:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
17:00 Pirata - Alianza Universidad 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Universidad San Martín - FBC Melgar 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Universidad Técnica - Alianza Lima 1:1 (1:1)
23:45 Academia Cantolao - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
21:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Atlético Grau 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
14:00 Raków Częstochowa - Arka Gdynia 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków 1:1 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2019/2020  Poland >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Radomiak Radom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Warta Poznań 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 FC Famalicão - Paços de Ferreira 4:2 (1:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - Gil Vicente 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - CD Aves 5:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 GD Estoril - FC Porto B 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Varzim SC - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 CD Feirense - GD Chaves 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 SC Farense - UD Vilafranquense 3:0 (3:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
11:00 SL Benfica - Amora FC 4:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 CD Nacional - CD Aves 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Vizela - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sporting Braga - FC Famalicão 4:1 (3:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
17:00 Os Belenenses - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Alverca - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting CP - GD Estoril 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 União Leiria - SG Sacavenense 1:5 (0:3)
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Tondela 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
11:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Feirense 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 CS Marítimo - FC Famalicão 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC 4:3 (1:1)
14:00 CD Aves - Leixões SC 3:1 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
14:55 Al Shahaniya - Al Wakrah 0:2 (0:0)
17:05 Qatar SC - Al Gharafa 1:3 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 Chindia Târgoviște - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Botoşani 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russia >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Spartak Moskva - FC Ural 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russia >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
08:00 Luch-Energia - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moskva 2 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Neftekhimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Mordovia Saransk 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Fakel Voronezh 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Khimki - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2 2:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Super Coppa 2019 > Final  San Marino >   Super Coppa 2019 > Final
19:30 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 1:2
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:40 Al Hilal - Al Fayha 1:1 (0:0)
16:50 Abha Club - Al Ra’ed 1:1 (1:1)
18:35 Al Ahli SFC - Al Wehda 1:2 (0:2)
Scotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Scotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hamilton Academical - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hibernian FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Livingston FC 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2019/2020  Scotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
15:00 Ayr United - Dundee United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dundee FC - Alloa Athletic 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC 1:0 (1:0)
Scotland > League One 2019/2020  Scotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
15:00 Clyde FC - Stranraer FC 6:1 (3:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Airdrieonians 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Forfar Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Peterhead FC 4:0 (2:0)
Scotland > League Two 2019/2020  Scotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
15:00 Brechin City FC - Cove Rangers 2:4 (2:4)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Cowdenbeath FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City 1:0 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Inđija 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Javor - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Proleter Novi Sad - Partizan 0:3 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 3:3 (2:2)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC 3:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Pohronie - FC Nitra 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
19:15 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 2:1 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Orlando Pirates - Chippa United 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane City FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC 3:3 (2:2)
South Korea > K League 1 2019  South Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai 3:3 (2:2)
11:00 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2019  South Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
09:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Busan IPark 3:3 (3:2)
11:00 Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Real Madrid - Levante UD 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 CD Leganés - Villarreal CF 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 5:2 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
15:00 CD Mirandés - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 CD Numancia - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 UD Las Palmas - UD Almería 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Cádiz CF - Girona FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 SD Ponferradina - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UP Langreo 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
15:30 SD Amorebieta - CA Osasuna B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Valladolid B 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Salamanca CF UDS 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Alavés B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - Barakaldo CF 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 CD Izarra - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
17:00 UE Llagostera - Villarreal CF B 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - AE Prat 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Valencia CF B - CF La Nucía 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
19:00 Villarrubia CF - Talavera CF 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >  Women Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - EDF Logroño 1:1
15:00 Real Betis - Deportivo de La Coruña 3:4
17:00 CD Tacón - Sporting de Huelva 3:0
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
12:30 Örebro SK - GIF Sundsvall 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Östersunds FK - Kalmar FF 1:2 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2019  Sweden >   Superettan 2019 >
12:30 Örgryte IS - Trelleborgs FF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Östers IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Syrianska FC - IK Frej 0:3 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
13:00 Rynninge IK - Sandvikens IF 4:3
15:00 Karlslunds IF - Vasalunds IF 3:4
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Carlstad United BK 1:3
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
13:00 Eskilsminne IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 2:0
13:00 Lunds BK - Kristianstad FC 3:1
13:00 Skövde AIK - Lindome GIF 0:2
14:00 Utsiktens BK - FC Trollhättan 4:0
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Torns IF 1:2
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2019  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:00 Kristianstads DFF - Kungsbacka DFF 5:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Zürich II 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Sion II - SC Brühl 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Cham - FC Münsingen 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Köniz - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Breitenrain Bern abor.
Switzerland > Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Switzerland >   Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Round
15:00 FC Spiez - FC Linth 04 0:4 (0:0, 0:0) aet
15:30 FC Sursee - FC Bulle 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Olympique Genève - FC Bavois 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Freienbach - BSC Young Boys 2:11 (0:5)
16:30 SC Kriens - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:4 (2:1)
16:30 FC Béroche-Gorgier - FC Lancy 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Lugano 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Meyrin - FC Basel 0:3 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Team Vaud - FC Naters 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Martigny Sports - CS Chênois 1:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Luzern II - SC Buochs 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Zug 94 - FC Solothurn 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Langenthal - SC Goldau 5:0 (4:0)
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Biel/Bienne 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 SR Delémont - FC Schötz 5:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gossau - FC Red Star Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Tuggen 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Paradiso 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Dietikon 2:2 (2:1)
Switzerland > Women Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Switzerland >  Women Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
14:00 Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen 3:2
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 3:2
17:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
11:00 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Team Vaud - FC Basel 1:5 (1:1)
13:00 FC Thun - Team Aargau 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Team Ticino - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
11:00 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - FC Zürich 4:2 (1:2)
11:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:2 (1:0)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Luzern 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Thun - Team Aargau 2:5 (0:2)
13:00 Team Vaud - FC Basel 2:3 (1:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
11:45 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Chonburi FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Muangthong United - Buriram United 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Bangkok United 1:1 (0:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkey >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Beşiktaş 3:2 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkey >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
13:30 Keçiörengücü - BB Erzurumspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Eskişehirspor 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Boluspor - Altay Izmir 0:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
14:00 BAKspor - Samsunspor 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Pendikspor - 1922 Konyaspor 3:1 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Ergene Velimeşe 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Eyüpspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:2 (2:0)
UA Emirates > Supercup 2019 > Final  UA Emirates >   Supercup 2019 > Final
17:30 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Sharjah FC 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Oleksandriya - SK Dnipro-1 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 4:3 (1:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Cerro - Racing 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fénix - Juventud 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers 3:1 (3:0)
23:00 Peñarol - Defensor Sporting 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
14:30 Torque - Cerrito 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Albion - Sud América 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
17:30 New York City FC - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Chicago Fire - FC Dallas 4:0 (4:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
00:00 New York RB II - Charlotte Independence 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Loudoun United - Memphis 901 1:2 (1:0)
01:00 Birmingham Legion - Saint Louis FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Portland Timbers 2 5:1 (2:1)
22:00 Swope Park Rangers - North Carolina FC 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2019  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:30 Houston Dash - Utah Royals FC 2:1 (1:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2019  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:30 FC AGMK - Dinamo Samarqand 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Quảng Nam FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 3:1 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Airbus UK - Barry Town United 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Caernarfon Town - Penybont FC 3:2 (2:2)
14:30 Cefn Druids - Carmarthen Town 3:3 (1:2)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 1:0 (0:0)