. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > October
14:00 Uganda - Burundi 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zambia - Eswatini 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Rwanda - Ethiopia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Namibia - Madagascar 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nigeria - Togo 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Morocco - Algeria 3:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2019 > October FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2019 > October
21:00 Brazil - USA 4:1
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > October
11:00 Poland - Ukraine 5:0 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 KF Tiranë - KF Laçi 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Partizani 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentina >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:10 Boca Juniors - Racing Club 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Banfield - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
21:45 Patronato de Paraná - Newell's Old Boys 1:3 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
19:30 Nueva Chicago - Alvarado 0:1 (0:1)
21:10 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
17:10 Acassuso - UAI Urquiza 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 Colegiales de Munro - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
19:30 Deportivo Madryn - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Cipolletti - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 2:0 (0:0)
01:15 Deportivo Maipú - Desamparados de San Juan 3:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
18:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Douglas Haig 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Crucero del Norte 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:00 San Martín de Formosa - Güemes de SdE 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:05 Peñarol de Chimbas - Huracán de Las Heras 1:2 (0:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
23:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Chaco For Ever 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Unión de Sunchales 2:2 (2:0)
Argentina > Reserve League 2019/2020  Argentina >   Reserve League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - River Plate II 0:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
12:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat 2:1
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Western United FC - Perth Glory 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 1:1 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Austria >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 LASK - SV Mattersburg 7:2 (3:2)
16:00 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 1:4 (0:3)
Austria > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Austria >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC Liefering - SV Ried 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Juniors OÖ 2:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - Wiener Sport-Club 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 SV Leobendorf - FC Admira Wacker (A) 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SV Ried (A) 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Union Gurten - WSC Hertha 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 USV Allerheiligen - ATSV Wolfsberg 4:3 (2:0)
18:00 USV St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger SC 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
14:00 RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif - SK Bischofshofen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Austria Salzburg - SV Grödig 1:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
15:30 FC Kitzbühel - FC Kufstein 2:2 (1:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
13:00 Dornbirner SV - SC Röthis 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Langenegg - Austria Lustenau (A) 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Hohenems - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lauterach - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 4:1 (3:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2019/2020  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Bergheim 0:3
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
14:00 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Keşlə FK - Sabah FK 1:1 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
12:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Neman Grodno 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 BATE Borisov - FK Gomel 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk 0:2 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
17:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 KV Oostende - AS Eupen 2:3 (2:1)
19:30 KAA Gent - Waasland-Beveren 2:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
16:00 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Excelsior Virton 2:1 (2:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgium >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
13:00 AS Eupen - KRC Genk 1:2
13:15 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 4:1
13:30 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 6:2
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - Standard Liège 0:4
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 4:0
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 0:0
Belgium > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgium >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
12:30 KRC Genk - AS Eupen 5:1
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1:1
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0
13:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Lokeren 2:2
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 2:1
13:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 2:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Nacional Potosí - San José 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 The Strongest - Club Aurora 2:2 (1:1)
22:15 Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming 2:3 (2:2)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group C
20:00 Stormers de Potosí - Wilstermann Cooperativas 2:2
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Velež Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série A 2019  Brazil >   Série A 2019 >
21:00 Fortaleza - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Corinthians SP - Cruzeiro 1:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
01:30 Vitória - BA - Londrina - PR 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Ponte Preta - CA Bragantino 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Oeste - SP - América - MG 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Vila Nova - GO - Coritiba FC 2:2 (2:0)
23:00 Paraná Clube - Figueirense - SC 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - São Bento - SP 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Levski Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 2:1 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
18:30 York9 FC - HFX Wanderers 0:2
21:00 Cavalry FC - FC Edmonton 3:1
23:30 Pacific FC - Valour FC 2:0
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
00:30 Ñublense - Puerto Montt 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 La Serena - Unión San Felipe 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rangers - Santiago Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Santa Cruz - Deportes Valdivia 1:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
10:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng 1:3 (0:2)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG 0:2 (0:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
08:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Beijing Sport University 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangdong Southern Tigers 1:3 (0:2)
12:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Shanghai Shenxin 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 Sichuan Longfor - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4:2 (1:1)
12:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Guizhou Hengfeng 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Nantong Zhiyun 1:2 (0:2)
12:30 Meizhou Hakka - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1:2 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Envigado FC - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Córdoba 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Patriotas FC - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Huila 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 América de Cali - Atlético Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Group A  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Group A
01:30 Cortuluá - Deportes Quindío 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Deportivo Pereira - Tigres FC 1:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
14:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (1:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
12:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Rudeš 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Osijek II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 NK Solin - NK Dubrava 0:2 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:30 APOEL Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FK Příbram 3:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
09:15 FK Pardubice - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (1:0)
09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - SK Líšeň 1:2 (1:0)
09:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 SK Prostějov - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denmark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
15:15 Vejle BK - Kolding IF 3:0 (3:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Vanløse IF - Slagelse B&I 2:1 (0:1)
12:45 FA 2000 - BK Avarta 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hillerød GI - Brønshøj BK 1:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Brabrand IF - Middelfart Fodbold 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard BK 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Næsby BK - VSK Aarhus 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05 4:0 (3:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:30 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Roskilde - Slagelse B&I 6:1 (4:0)
12:00 Hobro IK - AB Gladsaxe 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 AC Horsens - Holbæk B&I 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 4:1 (1:1)
14:15 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg 3:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Randers SK Freja - FC København 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 1:3 (0:2)
14:15 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 9:2 (2:1)
14:15 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland 4:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg 3:5 (1:4)
14:15 Hobro IK - AB Gladsaxe 2:1 (1:0)
14:15 AC Horsens - Holbæk B&I 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 8:0 (3:0)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 4:3
12:00 Aalborg BK - Farum BK 2:2
13:00 Randers SK Freja - FC København 5:4
14:00 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 3:2
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:15 Olmedo - Universidad Catolica 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Independiente del Valle - Aucas 4:0 (1:0)
21:15 Guayaquil City - El Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Macará - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
16:30 Manta - Clan Juvenil 3:0 dec.
22:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Atlético Santo Domingo 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Gualaceo SC - Atlético Porteño 2:1 (0:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypt >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
19:00 Zamalek - Al-Mokawloon 2:1 (2:1)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Everton FC - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Norwich City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Newcastle United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Burnley FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Watford FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 0:2 (0:2)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
12:30 Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Town 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Swansea City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Millwall FC 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Derby County 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hull City - Queens Park Rangers 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Leeds United - Birmingham City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Bristol City 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Preston North End 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Fulham FC 2:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Rochdale AFC 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Peterborough United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Oxford United 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bradford City - Crawley Town 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Exeter City 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Morecambe FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Leyton Orient 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Newport County - Scunthorpe United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Salford City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Macclesfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Carlisle United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Stevenage FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Cheltenham Town 1:2 (0:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Manchester City U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 0:1 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
11:00 Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Swansea City - Fulham FC 1:5 (1:0)
11:00 West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - West Bromwich Albion 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC 0:3 (0:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Aston Villa - Reading FC 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Chelsea FC - Norwich City 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 Southampton FC - Leicester City 2:3 (2:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:30 Manchester United - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Sunderland AFC - Derby County 0:3 (0:1)
England > U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Queens Park Rangers - Crystal Palace 0:5
Millwall FC - Cardiff City 3:0
Bristol City - Watford FC 3:2
Nottingham Forest - Sheffield United 2:3
Sheffield Wednesday - Leeds United 0:0
Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town 3:3
Barnsley FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:0
Colchester United - Coventry City 3:1
Wigan Athletic - Hull City 3:0
Birmingham City - Burnley FC 1:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Rochdale AFC - Tranmere Rovers 0:4
Fleetwood Town - Salford City 3:0
Blackpool FC - Oldham Athletic 3:2
Preston North End - Walsall FC 2:2
Bury FC - Accrington Stanley dnp
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon 1:0
Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town 3:2
Luton Town - Gillingham FC 1:2
Leyton Orient - Stevenage FC 1:2
Cambridge United - Southend United 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Yeovil Town - Swindon Town 1:2
Portsmouth FC - Oxford United 2:3
Plymouth Argyle - Cheltenham Town 2:4
Newport County - Forest Green Rovers 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
11:00 Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United 1:2
11:30 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Grimsby Town 2:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
11:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 JK Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond 5:2 (3:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Meisterschaft  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Inter Turku - Kuopion PS 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn 3:0 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg >
13:00 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Lahti 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Helsingfors IFK - Rovaniemi PS 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 KPV Kokkola - Vaasan PS 2:3 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Lille OSC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Le Havre AC - FC Lorient 2:2 (1:2)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
14:00 US Lusitanos - SC Bastia 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Schiltigheim - FCSR Haguenau 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 RC Lens (CFA) - Lille OSC (CFA) 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 AF Bobigny - CS Sedan 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SAS Épinal - ASM Belfort 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 IC Croix - Stade Reims (CFA) 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - JA Drancy 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - FC Mulhouse 1:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Mantois - Stade Briochin 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - AS Vitré 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Angers SCO II - C'Chartres Football 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 US Granvillaise - AS Poissy 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Rouen - US Fleury-Mérogis 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 US Saint-Malo - EA Guingamp (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Gobelins - USM Oissel 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Vannes OC - Entente SSG 1:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
17:00 Bourges Foot - Bergerac Foot 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Chamalières - Blois Foot 41 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 US Colomiers - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 SO Romorantin - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Stade Bordelais 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Sète - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Trélissac FC - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:2 (1:1)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Hyères FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 RC Grasse - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Jura Sud - AS Monaco (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 US Endoume - Marignane Gignac 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Martigues - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - FC Annecy 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Nîmes Olympique (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Priest - Louhans-Cuiseaux 1:1 (0:1)
France > Women Division 1 2019/2020  France >  Women Division 1 2019/2020 >
13:30 Stade Reims - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - ASJ Soyaux 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Montpellier HSC - FC Metz-Algrange 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:00 RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1
14:00 SM Caen - Lille OSC 2:2
17:00 JA Drancy - Valenciennes FC 1:0
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
10:00 EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux 4:3
14:00 Vannes OC - Stade Rennes 0:1
14:00 Le Mans FC - FC Nantes 2:4
15:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Trélissac FC 6:0
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
12:00 AC Ajaccio - US Colomiers 2:0
14:00 Montpellier HSC - SC Bastia 2:0
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
12:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:30 Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 VfB Auerbach - Wacker Nordhausen 5:2 (3:1)
12:30 VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt 4:1 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II annull.
13:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - TuS Haltern 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - VfB Homberg 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 Bonner SC - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
13:00 SC Freiburg II - FC Gießen 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - TSG Balingen 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 Bahlinger SC - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:4 (2:3)
13:00 VfR Aalen - Bayern Alzenau 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Aubstadt 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 VfR Garching - FC Augsburg II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FV Illertissen 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - VfB Eichstätt 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 SV Seligenporten - Eintracht Bamberg 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - Viktoria Kahl 7:0 (2:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Ansbach 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - ASV Cham 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - TSV Abtswind 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Karlburg - DJK Ammerthal 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Pullach 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Landsberg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV Wasserburg 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Kirchanschöring 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Donaustauf 4:3 (2:2)
Germany > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 BTS Neustadt - SG Aumund-Vegesack 3:3 (1:0)
12:00 Werder Bremen III - SC Borgfeld 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hessen Kassel - Viktoria Griesheim 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Fernwald - FC Eddersheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SV Steinbach 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - SV 1910 Neuhof 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - VfB Ginsheim 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Heeslinger SC 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Kickers Emden 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
13:00 TSV Ilshofen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 SSV Reutlingen - SV Sandhausen II 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 SV Oberachern - SGV Freiberg 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Nöttingen - Göppinger SV 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FV Ravensburg 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 SV Linx - Freiburger FC 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart II - FSV 08 Bissingen 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 FC 08 Villingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
13:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Buchholz 08 4:2 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 TVD Velbert - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
12:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - MSV Pampow 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Hansa Rostock II 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
12:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FSV Martinroda 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 FC Grimma - VFC Plauen 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Union Sandersdorf 2:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
13:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FV 07 Diefflen - Eintracht Trier 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Hassia Bingen 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Karbach 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 TuS Koblenz - FV Dudenhofen 1:5 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
14:00 FCE Rheine - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - Oldenburger SV 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Kropp - VfB Lübeck II 3:4 (2:1)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Eichede 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
10:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC St. Pauli 0:4 (0:3)
12:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC 0:6 (0:4)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
10:00 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Bochum - Viktoria Köln 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen 2:5 (1:3)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Kickers Offenbach 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hannover 96 0:3 (0:0)
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Hennef 05 2:2 (1:0)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Alemannia Aachen 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SG Unterrath 12/24 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 0:4 (0:1)
10:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Bayern München 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
15:00 Boca Gibraltar - Europa Point FC 1:1
17:15 FCB Magpies - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:3
Greece > Super League 2019/2020  Greece >   Super League 2019/2020 >
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Panetolikos - AE Larisa 2:2 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:00 Siquinalá FC - Sanarate 1:2 (1:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 R&F (HK) - Yuen Long FC 8:0 (4:0)
07:30 Tai Po FC - Kitchee SC 1:1 (1:0)
Hungary > NB I 2019/2020  Hungary >   NB I 2019/2020 >
16:00 Kaposvári RFC - Kisvárda FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Debreceni VSC - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Puskás FC - Paksi SE 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Fehérvár FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Budapest Honvéd 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC 1:0 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
12:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC 0:2 (0:1)
Ireland > Premier Division 2019  Ireland >   Premier Division 2019 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 1:2 (1:2)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
16:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Netanya 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem 0:4 (0:2)
Italy > Serie A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
14:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 3:3 (0:3)
17:00 SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Juventus - Bologna FC 2:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio 4:2 (4:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Venezia FC - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Benevento Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:00 US Pianese - SS Monza 1912 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 US Arezzo - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Südtirol - AS Gubbio 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona 1:2 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 AZ Picerno - Virtus Francavilla 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Viterbese - Rende 6:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:00 Virtus Bolzano - Brusaporto 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Bitonto - Taranto FC 3:0
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Genoa CFC - Inter 4:3 (1:1)
12:00 SSC Napoli - AS Roma 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Sampdoria 2:0 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
10:00 Ascoli Calcio - Benevento Calcio 2:1
10:00 AS Livorno - AC Pisa 0:1
10:00 Trapani Calcio - FC Crotone 0:0
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
10:30 Virtus Entella - Udinese Calcio 2:1
14:00 AC Milan - US Cremonese 2:1
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:3
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:0
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Venezia FC 6:3
14:00 Hellas Verona - Parma Calcio 1913 3:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
14:00 US Lecce - US Salernitana 1919 5:0
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:2
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
05:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo 1:3 (0:3)
06:00 Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 (1:0)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare 3:1 (1:0)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (2:0)
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis 2:3 (1:2)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Fukushima United - Blaublitz Akita 1:2 (1:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
05:00 Honda Lock - Nara Club 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Verspah Oita 2:1 (1:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
11:00 FK Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:1 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 KF Flamurtari - FK Drenica 0:0
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:45 Al Kuwait SC - Al Tadamun 6:2 (3:1)
18:00 Al Sahel - Qadsia SC 1:1 (0:1)
Latvia > Virsliga 2019  Latvia >   Virsliga 2019 >
12:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (1:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2019  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2019 >
FK Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 3:0 dec.
11:00 FK Riteriai - Kauno Žalgiris 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Atlantas 1:1 (1:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
17:30 FC Differdange 03 - Progrès Niedercorn 1:5
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sirens FC - Floriana FC 1:4 (1:0)
16:15 Birkirkara FC - Gżira United 1:3 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Puebla FC - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 CD Veracruz - UANL Tigres 1:3 (0:3)
03:06 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 4:1 (3:0)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 2:3 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Leones Negros 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Venados FC - TM Fútbol Club 2:4 (2:1)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
01:30 Atlético Reynosa - Gavilanes de Matamoros 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Correcaminos UAT II 4:0 (2:0)
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Atlético Saltillo 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Pumas UNAM II - Inter Playa 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3:3 (2:1)
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Club Irapuato 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Cafessa Jalisco 1:4 (0:2)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez 4:2 (1:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:30 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 2:2 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 1:0 (0:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
12:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 1:1 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
12:30 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:3 (0:1)
12:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
17:30 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 2:4 (1:3)
17:30 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 1:2 (0:0)
18:45 FC Twente - Willem II 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse 0:4 (0:3)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 GVVV - Amsterdamsche FC 1:3 (0:1)
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2019/2020 > 1. Round  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2019/2020 > 1. Round
13:30 FC 's-Gravenzande - SteDoCo 1:3 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
13:30 Excelsior '31 - HSV Hoek 2:3 (0:2)
Netherlands > Youth Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Netherlands >  Youth Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
13:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag 3:2 (3:0)
13:45 NEC/FC Oss - FC Groningen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda 3:3 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:30 Juventus Managua - ART Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2019/2020  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Rabotnički - FC Struga 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FK Borec - KF Shkupi 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Makedonija GP - Vardar Skopje 1:1 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2019/2020  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Cliftonville FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC 1:3 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2019  Norway >   Eliteserien 2019 >
17:00 Kristiansund BK - Rosenborg BK 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Vålerenga IF - Stabæk IF 0:2 (0:2)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
14:30 Kongsvinger IL - Hamarkameratene 2:1 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
12:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - IL Hødd 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Egersunds IK - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 FK Arendal - FK Vidar 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Fredrikstad FK - Kvik Halden 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Levanger FK - Bryne FK 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Nardo FK - Brattvåg IL 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sola Fotball - Moss FK 3:0 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
12:00 Alta IF - Grorud IL 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 Åsane Fotball - FK Mjølner 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Asker SK - Florø SK 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Bærum SK - FK Senja 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Fram Larvik - Kjelsås Fotball 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Oppsal IF - Elverum Fotball 4:1 (3:1)
12:00 Sotra SK - Odds BK II 1:2 (1:2)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2019  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2019 >
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - IL Sandviken 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 FL Fart - Vålerenga IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Røa IL - Klepp IL 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Stabæk FK - Lyn Oslo 1:0 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 San Francisco FC - Independiente de La Chorrera 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Atlético Chiriquí 2:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Club Nacional - General Díaz 0:0 (0:0)
22:10 Libertad - Sol de América 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
02:00 Alianza Lima - Mannucci 2:2 (2:1)
21:30 Ayacucho FC - Unión Comercio 1:1 (0:0)
23:45 Academia Cantolao - Real Garcilaso 1:2 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
14:00 Korona Kielce - Wisła Płock 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - KS Cracovia 3:2 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2019/2020  Poland >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Radomiak Radom 2:2 (2:0)
16:45 Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Jastrzębie 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - GKS Bełchatów 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2019/2020 > 3. Round  Portugal >   Taça 2019/2020 > 3. Round
11:15 CD Condeixa - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sintra - Vitória Guimarães 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 Fabril do Barreiro - Moreirense FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Louletano - Paços de Ferreira 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet
15:00 Pevidém SC - Os Belenenses 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Amora FC - AD Sanjoanense 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Espinho - UD Vilafranquense 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Académico de Viseu - Real SC 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 FC Penafiel - Gil Vicente 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SC Farense - CD Aves 5:2 (3:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Tondela 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Académica de Coimbra - Portimonense SC 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 SC Coimbrões - FC Porto 0:5 (0:3)
20:45 Leça FC - Sporting Braga 1:3 (0:2)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
15:00 CD Aves - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CD Feirense - Gil Vicente 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Vizela - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rio Ave FC - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sporting Braga - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
15:00 CD Tondela - GD Estoril 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Alverca - Amora FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 União Leiria - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 UD Vilafranquense - SG Sacavenense 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Vitória Setúbal - Académica de Coimbra 2:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 CD Nacional - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
11:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Setúbal 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sporting Braga - CD Cova Piedade 1:2 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
15:25 Al Rayyan - Qatar SC 5:0 (4:0)
15:25 Al Sailiya - Al Wakrah 3:1 (1:1)
17:35 Al Ahli Doha - Al Shahaniya 2:2 (2:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
18:30 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russia >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 FK Tambov - FC Ural 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 6:1 (3:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russia >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
07:00 Luch-Energia - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Krasnodar 2 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Rotor Volgograd 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Spartak Moskva 2 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Neftekhimik 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Chertanovo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
09:30 Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi 1:1
11:00 FK Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov 0:1
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase >
14:00 SS Virtus - AC Libertas 2:4
14:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Fiorentino 4:2
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS Cosmos 2:1
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:05 Al Shabab - Al Ettifaq 2:1 (1:0)
16:10 Al Ra’ed - Al Nassr 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Al Wehda - Al Ittihad 1:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Scotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
15:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 6:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Hibernian FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Livingston FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2019/2020  Scotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Greenock Morton FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dundee FC - Partick Thistle 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Dundee United 4:0 (2:0)
Scotland > League One 2019/2020  Scotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
15:00 Airdrieonians - Montrose FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Clyde FC - Raith Rovers 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Peterhead FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Dumbarton FC 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Round
14:30 Auchinleck Talbot - Cove Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Strathspey Thistle FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lochee United FC - BSC Glasgow 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Brechin City FC 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Formartine United - Gala Fairydean 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Rothes FC - Inverurie Loco Works 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Broxburn Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 East Kilbride FC - Gretna FC 2008 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Albion Rovers - Fort William FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Spartans FC - Queen's Park FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Clachnacuddin FC - Brora Rangers FC 0:7 (0:4)
Serbia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Mladost Lučani - Partizan 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Javor - TSC Bačka Topola 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Radnički Niš - FK Napredak 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Inđija 3:0 (2:0)
Singapore > Singapore Cup 2019 > Group A  Singapore >   Singapore Cup 2019 > Group A
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
10:30 Warriors FC - Home United 2:2 (0:1)
Singapore > Singapore Cup 2019 > Group B  Singapore >   Singapore Cup 2019 > Group B
10:30 Hougang United - Brunei DPMM FC 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:2 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 ŠKF Sereď - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (1:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
13:30 NŠ Mura - NK Triglav 2:2 (0:1)
15:45 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 6:0 (4:0)
17:45 NK Celje - NK Domžale 2:1 (1:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2019 Abstieg  South Korea >   K League 1 2019 Abstieg >
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam FC 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 Seongnam FC - Incheon United 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United 2:1 (1:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2019  South Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
05:00 Gwangju FC - FC Anyang 4:0 (3:0)
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Daejeon Citizen 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 SD Eibar - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Getafe CF - CD Leganés 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
15:00 AD Alcorcón - UD Almería 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Elche CF - Sporting Gijón 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Lugo - SD Huesca 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Extremadura UD - Rayo Vallecano 0:3 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 Real Unión - Athletic Bilbao B 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 SD Amorebieta - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 CA Osasuna B - Unionistas CF 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Alavés B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Burgos CF 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
16:00 UE Llagostera - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Levante UD B - UE Cornellà 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - Lleida Esportiu 1:3 (1:2)
Spain > Women Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >  Women Primera División 2019/2020 >
10:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis 2:1
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Deportivo de La Coruña 0:1
17:30 UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Sociedad 0:0
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
12:30 Helsingborgs IF - BK Häcken 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Östersunds FK - IK Sirius 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2019  Sweden >   Superettan 2019 >
12:30 GAIS Göteborg - Varbergs BoIS 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Västerås SK - Mjällby AIF 2:2 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
13:00 BK Forward - Gefle IF 4:2
14:00 Sandvikens IF - Nyköpings BIS 1:3
15:00 FC Linköping City - Karlslunds IF 6:1
15:00 IF Sylvia - Carlstad United BK 2:2
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
13:00 Tvååkers IF - Lunds BK 2:2
14:00 Ljungskile SK - IK Oddevold 2:1
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Torns IF 2:1
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Lindome GIF 0:0
15:00 Skövde AIK - Utsiktens BK 1:2
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2019  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2019 >
14:00 Kungsbacka DFF - KIF Örebro DFF 1:5 (0:1)
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Kristianstads DFF 5:0 (3:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Chiasso - SC Kriens 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Wil 1900 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Winterthur - FC Vaduz 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Basel II - Stade Nyonnais 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SC Cham - AC Bellinzona 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Brühl - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:4 (2:0)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Sion II 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Zürich II 2:2 (1:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 BSC Young Boys II - CS Chênois 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Martigny Sports - FC Lancy 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Naters 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - US Terre Sainte 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Olympique Genève - FC Echallens 3:3 (1:1)
16:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Bulle 4:3 (4:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Baden - FC Solothurn 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Schötz - SV Muttenz 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Wohlen - Zug 94 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Luzern II - FC Bassecourt 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Buochs - SC Goldau 6:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Linth 04 - FC St.Gallen II 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Red Star Zürich 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Tuggen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gossau - FC Thalwil 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Winterthur U21 1:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Women Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Switzerland >  Women Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC St.Gallen - Servette FCCF 0:3
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Luzern 3:1
16:00 FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys 5:0
18:30 Lugano Femminile - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:6
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
11:00 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Winterthur - FC Basel 3:4 (0:2)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:3 (1:3)
13:00 FC Sion - Team Aargau 5:2 (2:0)
13:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 FC Thun - Team Vaud 1:3 (1:2)
Turkey > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkey >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Antalyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:6 (0:5)
15:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Göztepe 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkey >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Bursaspor - Ümraniyespor 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - BB Erzurumspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
12:30 Hacettepe - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Sarıyer SK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Manisa FK - Pendikspor 4:2 (1:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
12:00 Van BBSK - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tuzlaspor - Bodrum Belediye 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Eyüpspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Al Ain FC - Hatta Club 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Al Wahda - Al Nasr SC 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Baniyas SC 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Khor Fakkan Club - Al Jazira Club 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Al Wasl - Sharjah FC 1:5 (0:3)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Desna Chernigov 2:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Fénix - Plaza Colonia 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Progreso - Danubio 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Nacional - Cerro 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
14:00 Sud América - Rentistas 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Tacuarembó 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Central Español - Villa Teresa 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bella Vista - Torque 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Albion - Villa Española 0:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019 Playoffs > Qualifier  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 Playoffs > Qualifier
18:00 Atlanta United FC - New England Revolution 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas 4:3 (2:1, 3:3) aet
23:00 Toronto FC - D.C. United 5:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Portland Timbers 2 2:1 (2:1)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - OKC Energy FC 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Charleston Battery - Bethlehem Steel FC 5:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Sacramento Republic 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Reno 1868 FC 0:3 (0:2)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2019  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
11:15 Termez Surkhon - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:4 (1:2)
12:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Buxoro FK 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Andijon PFK 3:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui dnp
22:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Monagas - Estudiantes de Caracas 0:1 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
11:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Bình Dương FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Hà Nội FC - Quảng Nam FC 2:2 (0:0)
11:00 Hồ Chí Minh City - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Sài Gòn FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Hải Phòng FC 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Than Quảng Ninh FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Thể Công FC 1:3 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Airbus UK - Newtown AFC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bala Town - Barry Town United 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Penybont FC - The New Saints 2:3 (1:2)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Round  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Round
14:00 Greenfield FC - Caersws FC 3:1
14:00 Guilsfield FC - Brymbo FC 2:1
14:00 Coedpoeth United - Gresford Athletic 0:5
14:00 Holywell Town - Llandudno FC 2:3
14:00 Prestatyn Sports - FC Queens Park 2:3
14:00 Conwy Borough FC - Ruthin Town 1:2
14:00 Waterloo Rovers - Mold Alexandra 1:8
14:00 Bangor 1876 FC - Penycae FC 3:2 pso
14:00 Blaenau Ffestiniog Amateur FC - Buckley Town 0:2
14:00 Nefyn United - Bangor City 0:2
14:00 Flint Town United - Four Crosses 9:0
14:00 Corwen FC - Colwyn Bay FC 2:3
14:00 Dyffryn Nantlle Vale - Rhydymwyn FC 2:0
14:00 Rhyl FC - Llangefni Town FC 2:0
14:00 Holyhead Hotspur - Montgomery Town 4:2
14:00 Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant - Prestatyn Town 1:4
14:00 Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC - Undy Athletic 3:4 pso
14:00 Trefelin BGC - Llanidloes Town FC 3:4 pso
14:00 Garden Village - Goytre United 1:3
14:00 Cefn Cribwr Athletic Club - Tredegar Town 2:1 aet
14:00 Pontypridd Town - Caerau Ely AFC 3:1
14:00 Cwmbran Celtic - Pontardawe Town 2:3 aet
14:00 Ammanford AFC - Cardiff Draconians 4:1
14:00 Builth Wells - Ton Pentre FC 3:2
14:00 Haverfordwest County - Penlan Club 5:0
14:00 Aberbargoed Buds - Aberaeron FC 3:1
14:00 Afan Lido FC - Monmouth Town 3:1
14:00 Chepstow Town FC - Taff's Well AFC 3:2
14:00 Penrhyncoch FC - Cardiff Corinthians 2:1 aet
14:00 Swansea University - Caerleon AFC 4:1
14:00 Abertillery Bluebirds - Penparcau 3:1
14:00 Llantwit Major FC - Llandrindod Wells FC 0:1
14:00 Chirk AAA - Llannefydd FC 0:3
14:00 Croesyceiliog AFC - Abergavenny Town 2:1
14:00 Cwmaman Institute - STM Sports 2:6