Erovnuli Liga 2022
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 27/02/2022 14:00 A FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:2 (1:1)
Round 05/03/2022 11:00 H Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:1 (0:1)
Round 14/03/2022 11:00 A Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 1:1 (1:0)
Round 02/04/2022 16:00 A Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (2:0)
Round 06/04/2022 15:00 A FC Telavi FC Telavi 0:0 (0:0)
Round 10/04/2022 12:55 H Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 0:3 (0:1)
Round 14/04/2022 13:00 H FC Gagra FC Gagra 1:1 (1:0)
Round 18/04/2022 16:00 A Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
Round 23/04/2022 12:30 H Dila Gori Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
Round 29/04/2022 13:00 H FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 3:0 (0:0)
Round 04/05/2022 18:00 A Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:0 (1:0)
Round 09/05/2022 13:30 H FC Telavi FC Telavi 2:1 (2:0)
Round 13/05/2022 13:00 A Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 2:0 (1:0)
Round 17/05/2022 13:30 A FC Gagra FC Gagra 2:0 (2:0)
Round 21/05/2022 14:00 H Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 3:0 (0:0)
Round 25/05/2022 18:00 A Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 4:4 (2:3)
Round 16/06/2022 15:00 H Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1 (1:1)
Round 20/06/2022 18:00 A Dila Gori Dila Gori 0:1 (0:1)
Round 25/06/2022 17:00 A FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:3 (1:1)
Round 02/07/2022 15:00 H Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:1 (1:1)
Round 13/08/2022 17:00 A FC Telavi FC Telavi 1:1 (1:0)
Round 20/08/2022 14:30 A Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 0:0 (0:0)
Round 27/08/2022 14:30 H FC Gagra FC Gagra 2:2 (2:1)
Round 01/09/2022 14:00 A Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2:3 (1:1)
Round 06/09/2022 13:30 H Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 3:0 (2:0)
Round 10/09/2022 16:00 A Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 0:3 (0:2)
Round 17/09/2022 13:00 H Dila Gori Dila Gori 0:3 (0:2)
Round 01/10/2022 12:30 H FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:3 (0:2)
Round 09/10/2022 12:30 A Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:1 (2:1)
Round 15/10/2022 12:00 H FC Telavi FC Telavi 2:0 (0:0)
Round 23/10/2022 11:30 H Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 2:1 (0:1)
Round 30/10/2022 10:30 A FC Gagra FC Gagra 1:1 (0:0)
Round 06/11/2022 10:00 H Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2:2 (1:1)
Round 12/11/2022 15:00 A Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (1:0)
Round 26/11/2022 09:30 H Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (1:0)
Round 03/12/2022 12:00 A Dila Gori Dila Gori 0:3 (0:1)
David Kipiani Cup 2022
Round date place Opponent Results
Round of 32 07/08/2022 16:00 A Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 0:1