. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2022 > September FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2022 > September
08:15 Pakistan - Bangladesh 0:6 (0:4)
12:45 Maledives - India 0:9 (0:3)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2022 > September FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2022 > September
22:45 Brazil - Uzbekistan 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2022 > September FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2022 > September
16:00 Scotland - Denmark 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Qual. 1. Round CAF >    CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Qual. 1. Round
13:30 Volcan Club de Moroni - La Passe FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 APR FC - US Monastir 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zalan FC - Young Africans 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 KMKM - Al Ahly Tripolis 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Cape Town City FC - AS Otôho 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Red Arrows - CD 1º de Agosto 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Big Bullets FC - Simba SC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Matlama - Coton Sport Garoua 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 AS Stade Mandji - Plateau United 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Deportivo Mongomo - Djoliba AC 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 ASN Nigelec - SOAR 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bo Rangers - CR Bélouizdad 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympic Real - Vipers SC 0:3 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Super Cup 2022 > Final CAF >    CAF Super Cup 2022 > Final
20:00 Wydad AC - RS Berkane 0:2 (0:1)
AFC > U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group A AFC >   U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group A
16:15 Uzbekistan - Maledives 7:0 (6:0)
19:30 Myanmar - China 1:3 (1:1)
AFC > U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group B AFC >   U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group B
16:00 Bhutan - Nepal 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Bahrain - Bangladesh 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group C AFC >   U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group C
10:00 Palestine - Yemen 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Laos - Guam 3:0 (2:0)
AFC > U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group D AFC >   U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group D
14:30 Syria - Taiwan 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Nördliche Marianen - Turkmenistan 0:7 (0:4)
OFC > U19 Championship 2022 Tahiti > Group A OFC >   U19 Championship 2022 Tahiti > Group A
23:00 Cook Islands - Solomon Islands 0:3 (0:2)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023 >
14:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Vllaznia 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Tiranë 0:0 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
16:30 CS Constantine - HB Chelghoum Laïd 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 ASO Chlef - Paradou AC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Biskra - JS Saoura 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2022  Argentina >   Primera División 2022 >
00:30 Tigre - Huracán 1:1 (1:1)
00:30 Estudiantes - Racing Club 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Godoy Cruz 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
19:00 Tristan Suárez - Villa Dálmine 1:1 (0:1)
19:10 Chacarita Juniors - All Boys 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Agropecuario Argentino - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Estudiantes de Caseros - San Martín de San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
21:10 Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura >
17:10 Justo José de Urquiza - Armenio 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Merlo - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 2:2 (1:2)
19:30 Colegiales de Munro - Villa San Carlos 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Dock Sud 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Cañuelas - Atlético San Miguel 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Fénix 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
19:30 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Peñarol de Chimbas 3:0
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
20:00 San Martín de Formosa - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Reserve League 2022  Argentina >   Reserve League 2022 >
15:00 River Plate II - Boca Juniors II 1:2 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenia >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:00 FC Urartu - FC Alashkert 1:1
Australia > NPL Queensland 2022 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2022 Finals > Final
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Olympic FC 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2022 Finals > Elimination Final  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 Finals > Elimination Final
05:00 Charlestown Azzurri - Newcastle Olympic 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2022 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2022 Finals > Final
12:00 Floreat Athena - Perth RedStar FC 2:3 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2022  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2022 >
06:00 HNK O’Connor Knights - Belconnen United 3:1 (2:0)
08:45 Monaro Panthers - Cooma FC 2:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2022  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2022 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Riverside Olympic 1:0 (1:0)
05:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Launceston City FC 0:1 (0:1)
05:30 Clarence Zebras - Devonport City FC 1:5 (1:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
16:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 SV Ried - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Austria >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:30 FC Liefering - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Grazer AK - SV Horn 2:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
15:30 TWL Elektra - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - Kremser SC 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 SR Donaufeld - SV Stripfing/Weiden 0:2 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023 >
13:30 LASK Amateure OÖ - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 DSV Leoben - SK Treibach 6:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
15:00 Austria Salzburg - SK Bischofshofen 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:1 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
17:00 SC Imst - SV Hall 3:1 (2:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SC Admira Dornbirn 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Egg - FC Rotenberg 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 FC Lauterach - FC Wolfurt 3:2 (1:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Bergheim - USV Neulengbach 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz 0:2 (0:1)
13:15 SKV Altenmarkt - First Vienna FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 3:0 (3:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
15:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Səbail FK - Zira FK 1:2 (1:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
14:00 FK Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Vitebsk 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
15:00 KV Kortrijk - KV Mechelen 1:4 (0:2)
17:15 KV Oostende - KAS Eupen 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 RFC Seraing - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 3:2 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
15:00 RSC Anderlecht II - Club Brugge KV II 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 SK Beveren - Standard Liège II 2:1 (1:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2022/2023  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2022/2023 >
12:30 KAS Eupen - KV Mechelen 1:3
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KVC Westerlo 1:1
13:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk 1:1
13:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 2:3
13:00 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1
13:30 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 1:3
Belgium > U16 Elite 2022/2023  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
12:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6:0
12:30 KV Mechelen - KAS Eupen 1:2
12:45 KVC Westerlo - SV Zulte Waregem 2:3
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge KV 2:1
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 1:1
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 5:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura >
00:00 Club Aurora - Nacional Potosí 1:5 (1:1)
20:30 Real Santa Cruz - Blooming 1:3 (1:1)
22:15 Bolívar - Universitario de Vinto 2:0 (2:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group 4  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group 4
20:00 ABB - Libertad Gran Mamoré 1:0
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group 5  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group 5
20:00 Bermejo - Deportivo FATIC 1:1
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sloga Doboj - FK Tuzla City 0:3 (0:1)
Brazil > Série A 2022  Brazil >   Série A 2022 >
20:30 Ceará - CE - Santos FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Internacional - Cuiabá - MT 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2022  Brazil >   Série B 2022 >
01:30 Náutico - PE - Brusque - SC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ituano - SP - Tombense - MG 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 CSA - AL - CR Brasil - AL 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Londrina - PR - Chapecoense 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série C 2022 Playoffs > Group C  Brazil >   Série C 2022 Playoffs > Group C
21:00 ABC - RN - Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Semi-finals
20:00 São Bernardo FC - SP - América - RN 0:1
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
16:45 Lokomotiv Sofia - Levski Sofia 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Cherno More Varna - FK Hebar Pazardzhik 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2022  Canada >   Premier League 2022 >
00:30 York United - FC Edmonton 3:1
19:00 HFX Wanderers - Valour FC 1:0
22:00 Forge FC - Cavalry FC 2:1
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
01:30 Huachipato - Everton 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 La Serena - Universidad Católica 0:4 (0:2)
22:30 Ñublense - Palestino 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
17:30 Unión San Felipe - Santiago Wanderers 2:3 (1:0)
China > Super League 2022  China >   Super League 2022 >
12:30 Zhejiang Professional - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Meizhou Hakka - Hebei FC 6:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2022  China >   League One 2022 >
08:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Zibo Cuju 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Suzhou Dongwu - Liaoning Shenyang Urban 2:1 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2022 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2022 Clausura >
01:40 Patriotas FC - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Cortuluá - Unión Magdalena 1:2 (1:0)
22:05 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Pereira 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
03:00 Sporting FC - Puntarenas FC 2:2 (2:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
17:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 0:3 (0:2)
20:05 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
14:55 NK Dugopolje - NK Vukovar 91 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK Jarun - NK Solin 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dubrava 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 HNK Cibalia - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2022/2023  Cyprus >   First Division 2022/2023 >
17:00 Akritas Chlorakas - Paphos FC 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 0:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha 2:2 (1:2)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Vyškov 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SK Líšeň - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SK Prostějov - FK MAS Táborsko 5:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >   Superligaen 2022/2023 >
18:00 Odense BK - FC København 2:1 (1:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hillerød GI - FC Helsingør 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - Fremad Amager 0:3 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
Jammerbugt FC - FC Roskilde 0:3 dec.
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Kolding IF 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Brabrand IF - BK Frem København 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 >
14:00 AGF Fodbold - HB Køge 1:2 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
11:30 Esbjerg fB - FC København 3:3
11:30 AC Horsens - Randers SK Freja 2:0
11:30 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 2:3
11:30 Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:4
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 3:0
12:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 3:1
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 3:2
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
11:00 FK Viborg - Hvidovre IF 2:3
11:00 Kolding IF - Nykøbing FC 4:0
11:00 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 3:4
12:00 FC Helsingør - HB Køge 0:0
12:00 Hobro IK - Næstved BK 1:0
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
13:45 AC Horsens - Randers SK Freja 1:3
14:15 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 0:3
14:30 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 6:2
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - B.93 København 0:2
13:15 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 2:2
13:15 Kolding IF - Nykøbing FC 2:1
13:15 FK Viborg - Hvidovre IF 1:4
14:15 Hobro IK - Næstved BK 4:0
14:15 FC Helsingør - HB Køge 2:3
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
11:30 AC Horsens - Randers SK Freja 3:3
11:30 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 3:1
11:30 Vejle BK - Farum BK 3:4
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 1:4
12:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 0:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Orense SC - Gualaceo SC 4:1 (1:0)
22:30 Cumbayá - Guayaquil City 3:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals
01:00 Barcelona - Ñañas 1:1
23:00 Dragonas IDV - Deportivo Ibarra 2:1
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
18:00 Independiente del Valle - Macará 3:2 pso
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Católica 0:2
20:00 LDU Quito - Atlético Santo Domingo 3:1
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
15:30 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 6:2
18:00 Búhos ULVR - LDU Quito 9:8 pso
20:30 Emelec - Cumbayá 7:1
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
FAS - Luis Angel Firpo dnp
Once Deportivo - Alianza dnp
Águila - Atlético Marte dnp
Jocoro FC - Platense Zacatecoluca dnp
Isidro Metapán - Santa Tecla FC dnp
Chalatenango - Dragón dnp
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion resch.
Fulham FC - Chelsea FC resch.
Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers resch.
Southampton FC - Brentford FC resch.
Leicester City - Aston Villa resch.
Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur resch.
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
Coventry City - West Bromwich Albion resch.
England > League One 2022/2023  England >   League One 2022/2023 >
Barnsley FC - Portsmouth FC resch.
England > Women Women's Super League 2022/2023  England >  Women Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Manchester United WFC resch.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northeast Division >
Scunthorpe United - Mansfield Town resch.
Grimsby Town - Huddersfield Town resch.
Hartlepool United - Burton Albion resch.
Lincoln City - Harrogate Town resch.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division >
Fleetwood Town - Bolton Wanderers resch.
Morecambe FC - Blackpool FC resch.
Salford City - Preston North End resch.
Port Vale FC - Rochdale AFC resch.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southwest Division >
Plymouth Argyle - AFC Bournemouth resch.
Bristol Rovers - Oxford United resch.
Exeter City - Newport County resch.
Portsmouth FC - Cheltenham Town resch.
Forest Green Rovers - Swindon Town resch.
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
15:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 (0:2)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2022  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2022 >
15:00 B68 Toftir - EB/Streymur 1:1 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2022 Abstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2022 Abstieg >
13:00 IF Gnistan - Pargas IF 2:1 (1:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2022 Aufstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 TPS Turku - Ekenäs IF 2:0 (2:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2022 Abstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2022 Abstieg >
14:00 MP Mikkeli - PK-35 Vantaa 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SJK Akatemia - PEPO Lappeenranta 3:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 2:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 2 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 2 2022/2023 >
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dijon FCO - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Annecy - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Paris FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Amiens SC 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Laval - Pau FC 0:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023 >
15:00 Stade Rennes (CFA) - EA Guingamp (CFA) 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 AS Beauvais - SM Caen (CFA) 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Blois Foot 41 - US Saint-Malo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 C'Chartres Football - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 Évreux FC 27 - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Granvillaise - Racing Club de France 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 AS Poissy - FC Rouen 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Vannes OC - FC Chambly 1:2 (1:2)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023 >
16:00 SR Colmar - AS Furiani-Agliani 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Fleury 91 - SAS Épinal 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FCSR Haguenau - Stade Reims (CFA) 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - US Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Besançon - FC 93 Bobigny 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Boulogne - FC Metz (CFA) 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - ASM Belfort 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 ES Wasquehal - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 1:3 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023 >
17:00 AS Saint-Priest - Jura Sud 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Canet Roussillon - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Hyères FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Marignane Gignac - FC Sète 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Toulon - Lyon - La Duchère 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Thonon Évian FC - RC Grasse 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Aubagne FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique Alès - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 1:5 (0:4)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023 >
17:00 FC Chamalières - FC Lorient (CFA) 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 GOAL FC - FC Nantes (CFA) 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Saumur - ASF Andrezieux 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Trélissac FC - Bourges 18 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Stade Bordelais 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Vierzon - Angers SCO II 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Angoulême CFC 1:1 (0:1)
France > Women Division 1 2022/2023  France >  Women Division 1 2022/2023 >
13:30 EA Guingamp - FC Fleury 91 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Paris FC - Rodez AF 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Havre AC 4:2 (3:1)
13:30 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 3:0 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023 >
10:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - ESTAC Troyes 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023 >
10:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SA Mérignac - FC Nantes 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Lorient - Le Mans FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Stade Brest - La Roche VF 6:2 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023 >
10:00 Blagnac FC - Olympique Marseille 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 OGC Nice - AS Béziers 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 5:1 (3:1)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Gagra 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:1 (0:0)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Hertha BSC - Bayer Leverkusen 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Jahn Regensburg 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Freiburg II 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSV 1860 München 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - VfB Oldenburg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Hallescher FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:6 (0:3)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
17:00 Blau-Weiß Lohne - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
12:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TeBe Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Wiedenbrück 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Preußen Münster 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - VfR Aalen 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - TSG Balingen 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Bahlinger SC - Eintracht Trier 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Wormatia Worms 2:3 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
12:00 Bayern München II - SV Heimstetten 6:0 (4:0)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Wacker Burghausen 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - FV Illertissen 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Augsburg II 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Türkgücü München 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - DJK Vilzing 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3:3 (0:1)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - TSV Buchbach 7:1 (2:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - ASV Cham 5:2 (1:2)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Großbardorf 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - 1. FC Geesdorf 7:2 (6:1)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Kornburg 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - 1. SC Feucht 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - SV Donaustauf 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Nördlingen 3:3 (0:2)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Landsberg 2:4 (1:0)
13:00 FC Ismaning - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - FC Memmingen 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Werder Bremen III - LTS Bremerhaven 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 TuS Komet Arsten - SV Hemelingen 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - TuSpo Surheide 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TS Woltmershausen 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV 2:2 (0:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TuS Dietkirchen 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - KSV Baunatal 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - FSV Fernwald 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Unter-Flockenbach - SV Weidenhausen 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV 1910 Neuhof 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Eddersheim 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
13:00 FSV Schöningen - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - MTV Gifhorn 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
13:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Göppinger SV 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC 08 Villingen - FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen 2:5 (1:2)
13:00 TSG Backnang - FC Nöttingen 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FSV Hollenbach - SSV Reutlingen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Offenburger FV - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 3:4 (1:2)
14:30 ATSV Mutschelbach - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - Freiburger FC 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Buchholz 08 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Altona 93 - Hamburger SV III 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
16:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Bonner SC 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
16:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SC Union Nettetal 2:3 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
12:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Optik Rathenow 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 MSV 1919 Neuruppin - Dynamo Schwerin 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - RSV Eintracht 1949 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rostocker FC - SC Staaken 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Eilenburg - FC An der Fahner Höhe 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:3 (2:2)
13:00 SC Freital - FC Grimma 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Wacker Nordhausen 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Oberlausitz 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 VFC Plauen - FSV Budissa Bautzen 7:1 (4:0)
16:00 SV 1890 Westerhausen - Einheit Wernigerode 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 7:1 (4:0)
13:00 TuS Koblenz - FV Engers 07 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - TuS Kirchberg 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
14:30 SV Auersmacher - FK Pirmasens 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - SV 07 Elversberg II 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
17:00 Ahrweiler BC - FC Karbach 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
12:30 TSV Bordesholm - Oldenburger SV 2:3
13:00 Heider SV - PSV Union Neumünster 3:1
13:00 Husumer SV - TSV Pansdorf 0:4
13:00 TSB Flensburg - VfB Lübeck II 2:1
13:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SV Eichede 0:2
13:00 Kilia Kiel - SV Todesfelde 3:3
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2022/2023 > 2. Round  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2022/2023 > 2. Round
17:00 Fortuna Köln - SC Sand 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2022/2023 > 1. Round  Germany >  Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2022/2023 > 1. Round
10:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum 0:1
10:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC St. Pauli 1:2
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Borussia Dortmund 0:4
10:00 FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig 3:4 pso
10:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 aet
10:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Magdeburg 7:1
11:30 Eintracht Trier - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:6
13:30 TSV 1860 München - VfB Stuttgart 1:3
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
10:00 Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen 1:5 (0:2)
10:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV - SV Meppen 3:3 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 FC Hennef 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken 6:0 (5:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2022/2023  Ghana >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Great Olympics - Bechem United 1:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2022/2023  Greece >   Super League 2022/2023 >
16:30 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Ionikos Nikea - Atromitos 1:4 (1:0)
Hungary > NB I 2022/2023  Hungary >   NB I 2022/2023 >
14:30 Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 Budapest Honvéd - Kecskeméti TE 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fehérvár FC - Mezőkövesdi SE 2:1 (1:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2022  Iceland >   1. deild 2022 >
15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Grótta 0:1
15:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Þróttur Vogum 4:0
15:00 Kórdrengir - Afturelding 4:0
15:00 KV Vesturbæjar - Þór Akureyri 1:0
15:00 UMF Grindavík - HK Kópavogur 4:3
15:00 IF Vestri - UMF Selfoss 2:2
Indonesia > Liga 1 2022/2023  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
09:30 Bali United - Dewa United FC 6:0 (3:0)
12:15 PSS Sleman - Persis Solo (LI) 2:1 (0:0)
12:15 RANS Nusantara FC - Persik Kediri 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 PSM Makassar - Persebaya Surabaya 3:0 (2:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2022/2023  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2022/2023 >
Malavan FC - Foolad FC resch.
13:30 Tractor Sazi - Sanat Naft FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Paykan FC - Gol Gohar FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sepahan FC - Aluminium Arak 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Esteghlal - Nassaji Mazandaran 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Mes Kerman FC - FC Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Havadar 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Persepolis 1:2 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023 >
16:00 Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
14:00 SSC Napoli - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Inter - Torino FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Sampdoria - AC Milan 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
13:00 AC Pisa - Reggina 1914 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 AS Cittadella - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Benevento Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Calcio Como - FC Südtirol 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Cosenza Calcio - SSC Bari 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Ternana Calcio 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Brescia Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
15:15 AC Perugia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2022/2023 >
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Novara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 AC Renate - SG City Nova 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Pergolettese 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Virtus Verona 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 AC Pro Sesto - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - Pro Vercelli 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 Arzignano Valchiampo - US Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Calcio Padova - Vicenza Virtus 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
10:00 SSC Napoli - AS Roma 1:5 (0:2)
12:00 US Lecce - Inter 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Juventus 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
10:00 Ternana Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
14:00 Brescia Calcio - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Venezia FC - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Genoa CFC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Calcio Como 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 AC Monza - US Alessandria 1912 5:2 (3:0)
14:00 US Cremonese - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Vicenza Virtus - AS Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
14:00 AC Pisa - AC Perugia Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Lazio Roma 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Reggina 1914 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Viterbese - Pescara Calcio 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 SS Monopoli 1966 - FC Crotone 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Imolese Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (1:0)
10:30 Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Kashima Antlers 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
10:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Yokohama FC - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Albirex Niigata - FC Ryūkyū 3:0 (0:0)
10:30 Blaublitz Akita - Tokushima Vortis 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Roasso Kumamoto 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
09:00 Fukushima United - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Fujieda MyFC - Vanraure Hachinohe 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Kataller Toyama - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 Gainare Tottori - Azul Claro Numazu 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Gifu - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Ehime FC - FC Imabari 3:2 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
07:00 Honda Lock - Nara Club 1:2 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus 1:4 (1:1)
08:00 Higashi Fukuoka High School - Gamba Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka 3:1 (2:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2022  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
11:00 FK Akzhayik - Shakter Karaganda 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Taraz - FK Aksu 3:4 (2:2)
13:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Astana 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Makhtaaral - FK Aktobe 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Atyrau 0:2 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 FK Drenica - KF Trepça'89 2:5
14:00 KF Malisheva - KF Dukagjini 1:1
Kuwait > Premier League 2022/2023  Kuwait >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:50 Kuwait SC - Al Arabi SC 3:2 (0:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2022  Latvia >   Virsliga 2022 >
12:00 FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Auda - FS Metta/LU 2:1 (2:0)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2022  Latvia >   1. Liga 2022 >
13:00 Valmiera FC II - FK Smiltene 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Salaspils FC - AFA Olaine 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Skanstes SK - Riga FC II 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - FS Jelgava 0:3 (0:1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2022  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2022 >
13:00 FC Džiugas - FK Sūduva 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Jonava - FK Panevėžys 1:1 (1:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2022/2023  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2022/2023 >
17:30 RFCU Luxemburg - Victoria Rosport 2:2
18:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Swift Hesperange 0:4
Luxembourg > Coupe 2022/2023 > 1. Round  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2022/2023 > 1. Round
17:00 Kiischpelt Wilwerwiltz - Young Boys Diekirch 1:10
Malaysia > Super League 2022  Malaysia >   Super League 2022 >
12:00 Sabah FA - Selangor FC 2:3 (2:2)
Malta > Premier League 2022/2023  Malta >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:30 Floriana FC - Valletta FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pietá Hotspurs - Mosta FC 1:4 (0:1)
19:45 Sirens FC - Hamrun Spartans 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
03:05 FC Juárez - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 3:3 (2:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A >
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Mexicali FC 3:1
22:00 Halcones de Zapopan - Tecos Fútbol Club 3:1
22:00 Los Cabos United - Leones Negros II 1:0
22:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Coras de Nayarit 3:0
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C >
22:00 Sporting Canamy - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1:1
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A >
23:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Tritones Vallarta 0:1
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura >
17:00 Cañoneros FC - Club de Ciervos 3:0
22:00 Angelópolis - Zitácuaro 0:1
22:30 Mazorqueros - Pioneros de Cancún 1:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
15:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 1:2
15:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 3:2
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 1:1
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 2:2
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 1:2
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 1:1
17:30 Club Necaxa - CF América 0:4
17:30 UANL Tigres - Club León 3:1
17:30 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 1:1
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 0:1
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 2:1
15:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 3:3
15:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 1:0
15:00 Club León - Mazatlán FC 3:4
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 2:1
17:00 Puebla FC - CF América 1:3
18:00 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 0:4
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Puebla FC - CF América 1:4 (0:3)
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 2:4
17:30 Club León - Mazatlán FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 2:2
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2022/2023  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 >
15:00 Dinamo-Auto - Dacia Buiucani 2:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2022/2023  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2022/2023 >
18:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0:4 (0:3)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
15:30 NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Emmen 2:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
13:00 Quick Boys - VV Katwijk 1:3 (0:3)
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis - IJsselmeervogels 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 VV Noordwijk - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - Koninklijke HFC 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - FC Lisse 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Jong FC Volendam - Kozakken Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - HHC Hardenberg 1:5 (1:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023 >
13:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV Staphorst 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - DVS'33 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 SteDoCo - GVVV 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 HSV Hoek - Excelsior '31 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 ACV Assen - RKAV Volendam 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SV Urk 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sportlust '46 - FC Rijnvogels 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - BVV Barendrecht 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ter Leede - Harkemase Boys 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
13:30 De Graafschap - Almere City FC 4:2 (3:1)
13:45 FC Emmen - Willem II 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 2:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
13:30 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Den Bosch - Twente/Heracles 1:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
13:00 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap 2:4 (1:0)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 AFC Ajax - Twente/Heracles 4:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
10:30 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 5:1
11:30 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 7:1
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda 2:3 (1:1)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst >
11:00 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior 1:4
11:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Willem II 2:3
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - SC Cambuur 0:0
14:15 Alphense Boys - FC Den Bosch 3:3
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2022/2023  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
15:00 Makedonija GP - Sileks Kratovo 0:1 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2022  Norway >   Eliteserien 2022 >
15:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Odds BK 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Lillestrøm SK - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (2:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022 >
Øygarden FK - Moss FK dnp
13:00 SK Vard - Kvik Halden 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Egersunds IK - Staal Jørpeland 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sotra SK - Ullern IF 1:1 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
12:00 Levanger FK - Brattvåg IL 5:3 (2:0)
15:00 Bærum SK - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 IL Hødd - Asker SK 1:0 (1:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2022 Playoffs  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2022 Playoffs >
15:00 Rosenborg BK - Stabæk FK 3:1 (1:1)
Norway > Women Relegation 2022  Norway >  Women Relegation 2022 >
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Avaldsnes IL 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Tromsø IL - Lillestrøm SK 0:4 (0:4)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura >
02:00 Herrera FC - Plaza Amador 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Atlético Chiriquí 2:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
00:15 Resistencia SC - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
21:45 Guaireña FC - Libertad 4:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
19:15 Alianza Atlético - AD Tarma 2:2 (2:1)
21:30 Alianza Lima - Academia Cantolao 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2022 Clausura  Peru >   Segunda División 2022 Clausura >
01:00 Alianza Universidad - Unión Comercio 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo Coopsol - Chavelines Juniors 2:1 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
14:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Radomiak Radom - Wisła Płock 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice 3:3 (2:2)
Poland > I Liga 2022/2023  Poland >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Skra Częstochowa - Arka Gdynia 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Stal Rzeszow - Wisła Kraków 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice 2:2 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
15:30 FC Famalicão - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Porto - GD Chaves 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
11:00 UD Vilafranquense - SL Benfica B 3:2 (2:2)
15:30 CD Mafra - FC Porto B 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte >
15:00 Anadia FC - Rio Ave FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Porto - CD Tondela 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Vizela - Gil Vicente 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Gondomar SC - Paços de Ferreira 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sporting Braga - FC Famalicão 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
15:00 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica 0:2
15:00 GD Estoril - Os Belenenses 0:2
15:00 União Torreense - Casa Pia AC 3:0
15:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Nacional 3:0
15:00 Vitória Setúbal - Académica de Coimbra 1:1
17:00 FC Alverca - Sporting CP 0:3
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2022/2023  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2022/2023 >
11:00 SL Benfica - CD Mafra 3:0
Romania > Liga 1 2022/2023  Romania >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
11:00 Chindia Târgoviște - Sepsi OSK 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Hermannstadt - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Universitatea Craiova - Rapid Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russia >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Khimki - Krylia Sovetov 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 4:1 (2:0)
17:45 Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:3 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.1 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.1 2022/2023 >
14:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Forte Taganrog - Dinamo Stavropol 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets Novorossisk 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Mashuk KMV - FK Chayka 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 FK Druzhba - FK Biolog Novokubansk 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023 >
12:00 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Baltika Kaliningrad 2 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Yadro - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Dinamo Vologda - Spartak Kostroma 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Znamya Truda 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Rodina Moskva U21 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Torpedo Moskva 2 - Torpedo Vladimir 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva 2 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Leningradets 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Murom - FK Chertanovo 4:2 (2:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023 >
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - FK Balashikha 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Dinamo Vladivostok - FK Saturn 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - FK Sakhalinets 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Zenit Penza - FK Znamya Noginsk 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Khimki 2 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rodina Moskva 2 - Metallurg Lipetsk 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Kaluga - Sokol Saratov 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FC Sakhalin 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Kvant Obninsk 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Salyut Belgorod - FC Kolomna 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Ryazan - FK Strogino Moskva 2:1 (2:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023 >
11:00 FK Novosibirsk - FK Ural 2 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 FK Chelyabinsk - FK Amkar Perm 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Khimik-Avgust 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Orenburg 2 - Zenit Izhevsk 3:1 (0:0)
Russia > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russia >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
07:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Uor-5 Egorievsk 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 FShM Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Rubin Kazan - SShOR Zenit 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2022/2023 >
13:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FK Saturn 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FShM Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - SShOR Zenit 4:1 (1:1)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023 >
10:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FK Saturn 4:1 (3:0)
11:00 FShM Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Rubin Kazan - SShOR Zenit 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 2:4 (1:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2022/2023  San Marino >   Campionato 2022/2023 >
14:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Penne 0:2
14:00 SC Faetano - AC Libertas 1:0
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Domagnano 1:0
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2022/2023  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
16:45 Al Fayha - Al Taawoun 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Al Nassr - Damac FC 2:1 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Serbia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
18:00 FK Napredak - FK Radnički 1923 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Kolubara 3:1 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2022  Singapore >   Premier League 2022 >
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Lion City Sailors 2:1 (0:0)
10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 2:1 (1:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
17:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Skalica - FC DAC 1904 1:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
14:00 NK Tabor Sežana - ND Gorica 1:3 (1:2)
19:15 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 4:3 (0:2)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2022/2023  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2022/2023 >
14:00 AmaZulu FC - Chippa United 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Moroka Swallows - Stellenbosch FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Orlando Pirates - TS Galaxy 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows 2:1 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2022  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 >
06:00 Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC 0:5 (0:2)
06:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeju United 1:2 (1:1)
08:30 Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 FC Seoul - Suwon FC 2:2 (2:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2022  South Korea >   K League 2 2022 >
05:30 Gimpo FC - Seoul E-Land FC 0:3 (0:1)
08:00 Busan IPark - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Chungnam Asan FC 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Primera División 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera División 2022/2023 >
13:00 Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC 2:3 (1:3)
17:30 Cádiz CF - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Celta Vigo 4:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
13:00 CD Lugo - CD Alavés 1:2 (1:0)
15:15 Burgos CF - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Cartagena - Albacete 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Levante UD - Villarreal CF B 4:1 (1:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
18:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Unionistas CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Algeciras CF - CD Leonesa 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Real Murcia 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Gimnàstic - CF Intercity 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Eldense 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
17:30 Real Valladolid B - CD Guijuelo 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Cristo Atlético - CD Lugo B Polvorín 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
18:00 AD San Juan - UD Mutilvera 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés Promesas - Racing Rioja CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 CD Alfaro - Real Sociedad C 3:1 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
19:00 Hércules CF - CF Badalona 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
17:00 CD Diocesano - AD Alcorcón B 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 CD Guadalajara - UD Montijo 3:1 (1:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
10:30 Danok Bat - Santutxu FC 0:2
10:30 AD San Juan - CD Alavés 2:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
11:30 Gimnàstic - UE Cornellà 1:0
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
12:00 Real Oviedo - CD Lugo 1:2
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4 >
12:00 CD Polillas Ceuta - 26 de Febrero 3:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6 >
12:00 Puerto Cruz CD - AD Huracan 3:1
12:00 CD Orientación Marítima - CF Unión Viera 1:0
12:00 CD Sobradillo - UD San Fernando 2:0
12:30 CD La Oliva - SD San José 0:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
15:00 CF Badalona - CE Sabadell 2:2
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
15:00 FC Cartagena - CD Toledo 0:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
15:30 CD Roces - Arosa SC 2:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
15:30 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Diocesano 0:0
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
16:00 Racing Santander - Sporting Gijón 0:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Tudelano 1:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
16:00 SD Huesca - FE Grama 4:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
16:00 Alboraya UD - Hércules CF 0:0
16:00 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid B 4:0
16:00 CD Castellón - UD Alzira 1:2
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
16:30 Real Zaragoza - CE Europa 4:2
17:00 FC Barcelona - CD Ebro 5:0
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4 >
17:00 Algeciras CF - Marbella FC 0:2
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
17:00 UD La Cruz - Rayo Alcobendas 0:3
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
17:00 CD San Jose - Real Murcia 1:0
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
17:30 Sporting Hortaleza - Real Madrid 0:3
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
18:00 CD Constància - CD San Francisco 0:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
18:00 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF 1:0
18:00 CD Badajoz - AD Alcorcón 0:3
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
18:00 Valencia CF - Albacete 5:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4 >
18:30 Séneca CF - CF Rusadir 3:0
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
19:30 CF Damm - Girona FC 3:3
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 IK Sirius - IFK Värnamo 2:3 (0:2)
16:30 Degerfors IF - Mjällby AIF 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2022  Sweden >   Superettan 2022 >
12:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Landskrona BoIS 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Östersunds FK - Örebro SK 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Västerås SK - Skövde AIK 4:1 (2:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
12:00 IF Sylvia - Stockholm Internazionale 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 BK Forward - Hammarby Talang FF 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 IFK Haninge - Gefle IF 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Täby FK 2:4 (1:2)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
12:00 BK Olympic - Falkenbergs FF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Malmö - FC Trollhättan 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lindome GIF - Oskarshamns AIK 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Tvååkers IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vänersborgs IF - Åtvidabergs FF 1:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 AIK Solna - Kristianstads DFF 2:6 (0:3)
14:00 Hammarby IF - FC Rosengård 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 IFK Kalmar - KIF Örebro DFF 0:4 (0:3)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2022 >
13:00 IFK Göteborg - IF Elfsborg 0:1
13:00 Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping 3:1
13:30 BK Häcken - IK Sirius 2:2
14:00 Östers IF - Djurgårdens IF 0:3
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - Halmstads BK 3:0
Switzerland > Super League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Super League 2022/2023 >
17:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 FC Winterthur - FC Luzern 0:6 (0:4)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2022/2023 >
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:2 (1:2)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Bavois - FC Bulle 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Luzern II - FC St. Gallen II 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Kriens 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zürich II - FC Baden 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 SC Brühl - FC Biel/Bienne 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Basel II 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 FC Chiasso - BSC Young Boys II 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Cham 1:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023 >
15:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - CS Chênois 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Naters - FC Concordia Lausanne 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Echallens - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Meyrin - FC Monthey 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Martigny Sports - US Terre Sainte 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC Sion II 2:4 (0:1)
16:30 Vevey United - FC Coffrane 2:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Muri 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 SC Dornach - FC Thun Berner Oberland II 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Solothurn - SR Delémont 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Schötz - FC Münsingen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Rotkreuz - FC Köniz 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Concordia Basel - FC Emmenbrücke 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Wohlen 7:0 (3:0)
16:30 Neuchâtel Xamax II - FC Langenthal 2:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023 >
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Freienbach 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Paradiso 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Linth 04 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 FC Kreuzlingen - FC Uzwil 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Kosova Zürich 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 AC Taverne - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Weesen - FC Gossau 1:7 (1:1)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
18:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Servette FCCF 2:4
Switzerland > Women Schweizer Cup 2022/2023 > 1. Round  Switzerland >  Women Schweizer Cup 2022/2023 > 1. Round
15:00 FC Ascona - AS Gambarogno 0:3
15:30 Blau-Weiss Oberburg - FC Yverdon Féminin 0:5
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FFV Basel 1:2
17:00 FC Wädenswil - FC Wil 1900 1:2
17:00 Lausanne Nord - FC Aarau 0:4
17:00 SG Stans/Engelberg - Lugano Femminile 4:3 aet
17:00 FC Ostermundigen - FC Vuisternens/Mézières 2:1
18:00 SC Balerna - FC Luzern II 0:6
18:00 FC Niederlenz - FC Le Parc 5:3 aet
18:30 FC Thusis/Cazis - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:10
18:30 FC Vétroz - Etoile Carouge FC 1:2
18:30 SC Blustavia Solothurn - BSC Young Boys 0:13
18:30 Femina Kickers Worb - FC Erlinsbach 2:3
18:45 FFC Therwil - Avanchet-Sport FC 3:5
19:00 FC Eschenbach - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 0:2
19:00 FC Baar - FC Bühler 5:2
19:00 SC Schwyz - FC Sempach 2:3
19:15 SV Schaffhausen - FC Staad 1:3
19:15 Team Uri - FC Luzern 0:12
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023 >
10:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:4 (1:2)
11:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 Team Aargau - FC Winterthur 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Team Ticino - Team Vaud Lausanne 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Thun Berner Oberland 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - BSC Young Boys 2:4 (0:2)
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
12:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Luzern 3:1
13:00 FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys - FC Basel 3:4
13:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - Team Südostschweiz 1:3
13:30 FCO Wil - Team Liechtenstein 6:4
14:30 FC Schaffhausen - Team Zürich 3:5
16:00 Servette FC - FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC 0:2
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:5 (1:2)
12:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Team Aargau - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Servette FC - FC Basel 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - Team Vaud Lausanne 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - BSC Young Boys 2:4 (0:2)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite West 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite West 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Solothurn - FC Basel 1:5 (0:3)
11:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - Team Vaud La Côte 5:1 (2:0)
12:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Sion 5:5 (2:5)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2022/2023 >
11:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Team Zürich-Oberland - Team Basel Concordia/OB 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 3:5 (2:2)
15:00 FC Aarau - Team Ticino 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 SC Kriens - FC Luzern 3:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional West 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional West 2022/2023 >
13:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Team Jura 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - SC Zofingen 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais - FC Meyrin 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Team Valais/Wallis-Sion - Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Biel/Bienne 1:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2022/2023 >
11:15 FC Baden - FC Red Star Zürich 4:3
11:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team Rheintal/Bodensee 2:3
12:30 Team Ticino - FC Schaffhausen 6:1
13:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Team Zugerland 1:0
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 Chonburi FC - PT Prachuap FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Nakhon Ratchasima - Nong Bua Pitchaya 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Port FC - Khon Kaen United 4:1 (2:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2022/2023  Turkey >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
15:00 Konyaspor - Hatayspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Turkey >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
14:30 Bandırmaspor - Keçiörengücü 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Tuzlaspor 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Denizlispor 2:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023 >
14:00 Düzcespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Arnavutköy Belediye - Erokspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Çorum FK 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Somaspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 24 Erzincanspor - Inegölspor 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bursaspor - Batman Petrolspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Isparta 32 SK - Ankaraspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Menemen FK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Amed SK 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023 >
13:30 Vanspor FK - 1461 Trabzon FK 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Sarıyer SK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kastamonuspor - Bucaspor 1928 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Kocaelispor - Serik Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Adıyamanspor 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Uşakspor 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Diyarbekirspor - Pazarspor 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Fethiyespor 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor 1:1 (0:1)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023 >
14:45 Al Nasr SC - Ajman Club 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 Al Ain FC - Al Dhafra 7:0 (4:0)
17:30 Al Wahda - Ittihad Kalba SCC 0:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - NK Veres 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
14:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Boston River - Albion 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Plaza Colonia - Nacional 1:3 (1:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Fase regular >
16:30 CA Cerro - Progreso 1:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
00:30 CF Montréal - Columbus Crew 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Charlotte FC - New York City FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Nashville SC - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 New York RB - New England Revolution 2:1 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
00:00 New York RB II - Miami FC 1:7 (1:5)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2022  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2022 >
02:00 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - Real Monarchs SLC 3:4 pso
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Tacoma Defiance 0:1
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2022  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2022 >
00:00 Orlando Pride - Portland Thorns 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 OL Reign - Chicago Red Stars 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Washington Spirit - San Diego Wave FC 4:3 (3:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2022  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2022 >
14:00 Surkhon Termez FK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
00:15 Deportivo Lara - Mineros de Guayana 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Táchira - Hermanos Colmenarez 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Monagas 1:2
Wales > Premier League 2022/2023  Wales >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
Airbus UK - Cardiff Metropolitan resch.
Bala Town - Pontypridd United AFC resch.
Newtown AFC - Connah's Quay Nomads resch.
The New Saints - Haverfordwest County resch.