1. Round
25/02/2022 15:00 Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 4:0 (2:0)
26/02/2022 14:00 Dila Gori - FC Gagra 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Telavi 0:1 (0:0)
27/02/2022 14:00 FC Saburtalo - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:1 (1:1)
2. Round
04/03/2022 11:00 FC Gagra - FC Saburtalo 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 3:0 (2:0)
05/03/2022 10:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Telavi 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:1 (0:1)
3. Round
08/03/2022 15:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (2:0)
09/03/2022 15:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Gagra 0:2 (0:2)
06/04/2022 15:00 FC Telavi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
13/03/2022 15:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo 2:2 (1:1)
14/03/2022 11:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1:1 (0:1)
15/03/2022 11:00 FC Gagra - FC Telavi 2:2 (1:2)
06/04/2022 16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:2 (2:0)
5. Round
18/03/2022 15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 0:2 (0:1)
19/03/2022 12:00 Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi 2:1 (0:0)
14/04/2022 13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Gagra 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (1:0)
6. Round
02/04/2022 16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Dinamo Batumi - FC Telavi 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1 (1:1)
03/04/2022 13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Gagra 2:1 (1:1)
7. Round
10/04/2022 12:00 FC Gagra - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2 (0:1)
12:55 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Batumi 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (1:1)
11/04/2022 16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori 0:3 (0:0)
8. Round
18/04/2022 13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dila Gori - FC Telavi 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Gagra 5:2 (3:1)
18:00 FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:1 (1:0)
9. Round
23/04/2022 12:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Gagra - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Telavi - FC Saburtalo 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi 0:3 (0:2)
10. Round
29/04/2022 13:00 FC Gagra - Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Saburtalo 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 5:0 (4:0)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:3 dec.
11. Round
03/05/2022 16:00 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Gagra 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Telavi - Sioni Bolnisi 2:0 (2:0)
04/05/2022 18:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 0:2 (0:1)
12. Round
08/05/2022 13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 3:7 (2:4)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 3:0 (1:0)
09/05/2022 13:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Telavi 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Gagra - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 5:3 (1:1)
13. Round
12/05/2022 14:00 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1)
13/05/2022 13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Telavi - FC Gagra 1:0 (0:0)
14. Round
16/05/2022 16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
17/05/2022 13:30 FC Gagra - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 7:2 (4:2)
15. Round
21/05/2022 14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi 0:2 (0:2)
22/05/2022 14:00 FC Gagra - Sioni Bolnisi 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori 0:2 (0:0)
16. Round
25/05/2022 16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Telavi 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 4:4 (3:2)
26/05/2022 18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Gagra 1:0 (0:0)
27/05/2022 14:15 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Saburtalo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:1 (1:1)
17. Round
15/06/2022 17:00 FC Telavi - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
16/06/2022 15:00 FC Gagra - Dinamo Batumi 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi 3:0 (2:0)
18. Round
20/06/2022 14:45 Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Gagra 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dila Gori - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1:0 (1:0)
21/06/2022 17:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Telavi 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 4:0 (1:0)
19. Round
24/06/2022 18:00 Dila Gori - FC Gagra 1:1 (0:0)
25/06/2022 17:00 Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Saburtalo - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 5:1 (1:0)
26/06/2022 15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Telavi 0:2 (0:2)
20. Round
29/06/2022 14:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Gagra - FC Saburtalo 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 4:1 (3:0)
02/07/2022 15:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Telavi 0:0 (0:0)
21. Round
13/08/2022 17:00 FC Telavi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 3:1 (0:0)
14/08/2022 16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Gagra 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0)
15/08/2022 17:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:4 (2:2)
22. Round
20/08/2022 14:30 Sioni Bolnisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 3:0 (1:0)
21/08/2022 14:30 FC Gagra - FC Telavi 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo 3:2 (2:0)
23. Round
25/08/2022 18:00 Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi 1:2 (1:0)
26/08/2022 17:00 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (1:2)
27/08/2022 14:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Gagra 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (0:1)
24. Round
30/08/2022 18:00 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo 3:0 (1:0)
01/09/2022 14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Gagra 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Telavi 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 5:0 (4:0)
25. Round
05/09/2022 16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (1:1)
06/09/2022 13:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Batumi 3:0 (2:0)
13:45 FC Gagra - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2 (0:1)
26. Round
09/09/2022 17:00 Dila Gori - FC Telavi 0:0 (0:0)
10/09/2022 13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 5:1 (3:1)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Gagra 2:0 (2:0)
27. Round
17/09/2022 13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dila Gori 0:3 (0:2)
18/09/2022 13:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Gagra - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Telavi - FC Saburtalo 0:3 (0:1)
28. Round
01/10/2022 12:30 FC Gagra - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Saburtalo 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
02/10/2022 12:30 Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
12:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
29. Round
07/10/2022 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
08/10/2022 11:00 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
12:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Gagra -:-
09/10/2022 12:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
15:00 FC Telavi - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
30. Round
15/10/2022 12:00 FC Gagra - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
12:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Telavi -:-
16/10/2022 12:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
12:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
16:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori -:-
31. Round
21/10/2022 17:00 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi -:-
22/10/2022 12:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
15:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
23/10/2022 12:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
15:00 FC Telavi - FC Gagra -:-
32. Round
29/10/2022 12:00 FC Gagra - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
16:00 Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
30/10/2022 11:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori -:-
11:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi -:-
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
33. Round
05/11/2022 FC Gagra - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
34. Round
12/11/2022 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Dinamo Batumi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Telavi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Gagra -:-
35. Round
26/11/2022 FC Gagra - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
FC Telavi - Dila Gori -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
36. Round
03/12/2022 Dila Gori - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Gagra -:-
FC Saburtalo - FC Telavi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-