Super Liga 2016/2017
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 16/07/2016 18:00 A MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round 24/07/2016 19:15 H MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round 30/07/2016 18:00 A MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0:4 (0:2)
4. Round 06/08/2016 18:00 H FK Senica FK Senica 0:4 (0:1)
5. Round 13/08/2016 18:00 A Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:1)
6. Round 20/08/2016 18:00 H Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round 28/08/2016 18:00 A Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava annull.
8. Round 10/09/2016 18:00 H FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:2 (0:2)
9. Round 17/09/2016 19:00 A Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:0)
10. Round 24/09/2016 18:00 H DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 0:3 (0:1)
11. Round 02/10/2016 16:30 A FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (1:0)
12. Round 15/10/2016 16:00 H MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (1:1)
13. Round 22/10/2016 16:00 A MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:2 (2:1)
14. Round 30/10/2016 16:30 H MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:0)
15. Round 05/11/2016 16:00 A FK Senica FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round 19/11/2016 16:00 H Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:3 (0:0)
17. Round 26/11/2016 16:00 A Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 0:3 (0:1)
18. Round 03/12/2016 16:00 H Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava annull.
19. Round 10/12/2016 13:00 A FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:1 (0:1)
20. Round 19/02/2017 14:20 H Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:0)
21. Round 25/02/2017 13:00 A DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 0:5 (0:1)
22. Round 04/03/2017 16:00 H FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1:2 (0:1)
23. Round 11/03/2017 16:00 A MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0:5 (0:2)
24. Round 18/03/2017 16:00 H MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:2 (1:1)
25. Round 02/04/2017 16:30 A MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0:3 (0:1)
26. Round 07/04/2017 16:00 H FK Senica FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
27. Round 16/04/2017 16:30 A Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:4 (0:3)
29. Round 26/04/2017 18:00 A Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava dnp
28. Round 03/05/2017 17:00 H Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:1)
30. Round 06/05/2017 18:00 H FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:2 (0:1)
31. Round 12/05/2017 18:00 A Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (1:2)
32. Round 19/05/2017 16:30 H DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (1:0)
33. Round 27/05/2017 16:30 A FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 0:4 (0:2)
Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 09/08/2016 16:00 A FK Predmier FK Predmier 4:0
3. Round 14/09/2016 15:00 A Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round 28/09/2016 14:30 A OFK Malženice OFK Malženice 1:0
Round of 16 18/10/2016 14:00 H FK Poprad FK Poprad 0:3 (0:1)