Alvarado » Transfers 2019/2020 Zona A

In
01/20 Juan Alsina Uruguay DF Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo
01/20 Leandro Navarro Argentina MF Mitre del SdE Mitre del SdE
01/20 Nicolás Andereggen Argentina FW FC Zürich II FC Zürich II
08/19 Germán Rivero Argentina FW Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
07/19 Diego Becker Argentina MF Rosario Central Rosario Central
07/19 Emanuel Bilbao Argentina GK Quilmes Quilmes
07/19 Walter Bracamonte Argentina FW Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II
07/19 Gabriel Fernández Argentina DF Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
07/19 Lucas Fernández Argentina DF Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
07/19 Robertino Giacomini Argentina FW Independiente II Independiente II
07/19 Santiago Giordana Argentina FW Temperley Temperley
07/19 Maximiliano González Argentina MF Tigre Tigre
07/19 Pablo Ledesma Argentina MF Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
07/19 Maximiliano Oliva Argentina DF Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
07/19 Nicolás Rinaldi Argentina MF Flandria Flandria
07/19 Leandro Teijo Argentina MF Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
07/19 Mauricio Toni Argentina DF Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
07/19 Jorge Zules Colombia DF Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
07/19 Santiago Zurbriggen Argentina DF Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Out
01/20 Jorge Zules Colombia DF Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
12/19 Cristian Canuhé Argentina MF Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico
06/19 Roberto Bochi Argentina MF Platense Platense
06/19 Julián Bonetto Argentina FW Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
06/19 Rodrigo Depetris Argentina FW Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
06/19 Diego Herner Argentina DF Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
06/19 Emiliano López Argentina FW Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
06/19 Fernando Márquez Argentina DF Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico
06/19 Germán Mendoza Argentina DF Deportivo Suchitepéquez Deportivo Suchitepéquez
06/19 Nahuel Molina Argentina MF Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
06/19 Nicolás Mollo Argentina MF Independiente de Loberia Independiente de Loberia
06/19 Matías Quinteros Argentina GK Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
06/19 Darío Stefanatto Argentina MF All Boys All Boys
06/19 Emanuel Urquiza Argentina DF Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
06/19 Brian Visser Argentina FW Cipolletti Cipolletti
06/19 Omar Zalazar Argentina FW Deportivo Suchitepéquez Deportivo Suchitepéquez

Estudiantes de Caseros » Transfers 2019/2020 Zona A

In
01/20 John Ruiz Costa Rica FW Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona
01/20 Neri Bandiera Argentina FW Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
01/20 Alexis Domínguez Argentina FW Independiente Juniors Independiente Juniors
07/19 Tobías Albarracín Argentina DF Temperley Temperley
07/19 Sergio Alegre Argentina MF Independiente II Independiente II
07/19 Facundo Altamirano Argentina GK Banfield Banfield
07/19 Cristian Amarilla Argentina FW Platense Platense
07/19 Lucas Campana Argentina FW Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
07/19 Matías Gallegos Argentina FW Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
07/19 Gonzalo Goñi Argentina DF Agropecuario de Carlos Casares Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
07/19 Francisco González Metilli Argentina MF Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
07/19 Carlo Lattanzio Argentina FW Estudiantes Estudiantes
07/19 Emiliano López Argentina FW Alvarado Alvarado
07/19 Rodrigo Melo Argentina MF Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
07/19 Lautaro Montoya Argentina DF San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II
07/19 Nahuel Pereyra Argentina DF Mons Calpe S.C. Mons Calpe S.C.
07/19 Hugo Silva Argentina DF Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
07/19 Leonardo Zaragoza Argentina DF Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
Out
03/20 John Ruiz Costa Rica FW CS Herediano CS Herediano
12/19 Facundo Altamirano Argentina GK Banfield Banfield
12/19 Cristian Amarilla Argentina FW Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
12/19 Lucas Campana Argentina FW San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
06/19 Gustavo Aranda Argentina FW Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
06/19 Gabriel Arce Argentina FW Flandria Flandria
06/19 Iván Becker Argentina MF Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
06/19 Nahuel Benítez Argentina FW Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
06/19 Matías Contreras Argentina DF Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora
06/19 Facundo Género Argentina GK Atlético Lugano Atlético Lugano
06/19 Cristian Godoy Argentina DF Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
06/19 Emanuel Ibáñez Argentina MF Temperley Temperley
06/19 Fernando Joao Argentina MF Volos NFC Volos NFC
06/19 Federico Pellegrino Argentina MF Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova
06/19 Patricio Romero Argentina DF Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
06/19 Juan Ruiz Gómez Argentina FW Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
06/19 Rodrigo Sayavedra Argentina MF Mitre del SdE Mitre del SdE
06/19 Agustín Staropoli Argentina GK Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
06/19 Juan Torres Argentina FW Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
06/19 Eric Tovo Argentina DF Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra

Mitre del SdE » Transfers 2019/2020 Zona A

In
01/20 Pablo Burzio Argentina FW Aucas Aucas
01/20 Enzo López Argentina FW Lanús II Lanús II
01/20 Lucas Seimandi Argentina MF Agropecuario de Carlos Casares Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
07/19 Luca Falabella Argentina DF Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II
07/19 Diego Auzqui Argentina MF Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
07/19 Exequiel Beltramone Argentina FW Talleres de Córdoba [U20] Talleres de Córdoba [U20]
07/19 Lucas Ceballos Argentina DF Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
07/19 Iván Escobares Argentina FW Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario
07/19 Guillermo Farré Argentina MF Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
07/19 Marcos Figueroa Argentina FW Cobresal Cobresal
07/19 Leandro Lencinas Argentina FW Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
07/19 Ángel López Argentina DF Unión de Sunchales Unión de Sunchales
07/19 Mauro Maidana Argentina DF Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
07/19 Juan Marital Argentina DF Huracán de Las Heras Huracán de Las Heras
07/19 Lucas Márquez Argentina DF Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
07/19 Luis Ojeda Argentina GK Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula
07/19 Ángel Piz Argentina MF Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia
07/19 Alejandro Rébola Argentina DF Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
07/19 Rodrigo Sayavedra Argentina MF Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
07/19 Jorge Scolari Argentina DF Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
07/19 Gabriel Tellas Argentina FW All Boys All Boys
07/19 Nicolás Temperini Argentina GK Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
07/19 Saúl Toloza Argentina FW Club Celaya Club Celaya
07/19 David Valdez Argentina MF San Jorge de Tucumán San Jorge de Tucumán
07/19 Leonardo Váldez Argentina FW San Jorge de Tucumán San Jorge de Tucumán
Out
01/20 Leandro Navarro Argentina MF Alvarado Alvarado
12/19 Exequiel Beltramone Argentina FW Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba
12/19 Ismael Blanco Argentina FW AO Egaleo AO Egaleo
12/19 Iván Escobares Argentina FW Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca
12/19 Luca Falabella Argentina DF Acassuso Acassuso
12/19 Ángel Piz Argentina MF Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia
12/19 Gabriel Tellas Argentina FW Cobreloa Cobreloa
12/19 Leonardo Váldez Argentina FW Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia
06/19 Nelson Benítez Argentina DF Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico
06/19 Juan Boiero Argentina GK Desamparados de San Juan Desamparados de San Juan
06/19 Ezequiel Bonacorso Argentina DF Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
06/19 Alan Bonansea Argentina FW Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
06/19 Felipe Cadenazzi Argentina FW Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
06/19 Ariel Coronel Argentina DF Atlanta Atlanta
06/19 Nico Czornomaz Argentina MF Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
06/19 Leandro De Muner Argentina MF Desamparados de San Juan Desamparados de San Juan
06/19 Franco Ferrari Argentina DF Volos NFC Volos NFC
06/19 Daniel González Argentina MF Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
06/19 Franco Ledesma Argentina DF Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
06/19 Matías Luna Argentina DF Sportivo Fernández Sportivo Fernández
06/19 Mariano Mansilla Argentina MF Círculo Deportivo Círculo Deportivo
06/19 Brian Mieres Argentina DF Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
06/19 Norberto Paparatto Argentina DF Almagro Almagro
06/19 Martín Perafán Argentina GK Agropecuario de Carlos Casares Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
06/19 Lucas Pérez Argentina MF Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
06/19 Joaquin Quinteros Argentina FW Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
06/19 Gonzalo Ríos Argentina FW Central Norte Central Norte
06/19 Pablo Ruiz Argentina FW Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
06/19 Román Strada Argentina MF Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina
06/19 Guillermo Vernetti Argentina MF Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano

Nueva Chicago » Transfers 2019/2020 Zona A

In
01/20 Luis Maldonado Uruguay DF Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
01/20 Gonzalo Rehak Argentina GK Independiente II Independiente II
01/20 Facundo Castillón Argentina FW Levadiakos Levadiakos
07/19 Aldo Araujo Argentina MF Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II
07/19 Mauricio Asenjo Argentina FW Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
07/19 Leonardo Baima Argentina MF Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
07/19 Santiago González Argentina FW San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II
07/19 Rodrigo Izco Argentina DF Almagro Almagro
07/19 Horacio Martinez Argentina FW Atlanta Atlanta
07/19 Gonzalo Menéndez Argentina DF Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
07/19 César More Argentina DF San Jorge de Tucumán San Jorge de Tucumán
07/19 Saúl Nelle Argentina MF Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
07/19 Álvaro Pavón Argentina MF San Jorge de Tucumán San Jorge de Tucumán
07/19 Matías Santos Uruguay MF Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
07/19 Rodrigo Tapia Argentina DF Banfield Banfield
07/19 Emiliano Trovento Argentina MF Real Pilar Real Pilar
07/19 Federico Vasilchik Argentina FW Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico
07/19 Valentín Viola Argentina FW San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
Out
01/20 Leonardo Baima Argentina MF Platense Platense
01/20 Santiago González Argentina FW Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
01/20 Saúl Nelle Argentina MF Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
12/19 Rodrigo Izco Argentina DF Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires
12/19 Gonzalo Menéndez Argentina DF 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá
12/19 César More Argentina DF Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
12/19 Álvaro Pavón Argentina MF Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
12/19 Agustín Silva Argentina GK Macará Macará
12/19 Federico Vasilchik Argentina FW Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
07/19 Esteban Orfano Argentina MF Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
07/19 Juan Sánchez Argentina FW Huachipato Huachipato
06/19 David Achucarro Argentina DF Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
06/19 Paul Charpentier Argentina FW Sacachispas Sacachispas
06/19 Nicolás Franco Argentina FW Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
06/19 Alejandro Melo Argentina MF Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
06/19 Juan Monteagudo Argentina DF Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
06/19 Tomás Paschetta Argentina MF Fénix Fénix
06/19 Federico Presedo Argentina MF Atlanta Atlanta
06/19 Adrián Scifo Argentina MF Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina
06/19 Almir Soto Colombia MF Patriotas FC Patriotas FC
06/19 Leandro Teijo Argentina MF Alvarado Alvarado
06/19 Jorge Valdez Argentina MF Atlanta Atlanta

San Martín de San Juan » Transfers 2019/2020 Zona A

In
01/20 Pablo Ruiz Argentina FW Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
01/20 Lucas Campana Argentina FW Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
07/19 Nicolás Bertochi Argentina MF Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
07/19 Maximiliano Martínez Argentina DF San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
07/19 Cristian Barinaga Argentina MF Agropecuario de Carlos Casares Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
07/19 Marcos Fernández Argentina MF Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia
07/19 Nicolás Herranz Argentina DF Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
07/19 Kevin Humeler Argentina GK Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico
07/19 Raúl Iberbia Argentina DF Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
07/19 Luis Jerez Argentina MF Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
07/19 Facundo Monteseirín Argentina DF Lanús Lanús
07/19 Cristian Paz Argentina DF Temperley Temperley
07/19 Julio Ramírez Argentina MF Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco
07/19 Cristian Sánchez Argentina MF All Boys All Boys
07/19 Ezequiel Vidal Argentina FW Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Out
03/20 Humberto Osorio Colombia FW Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
01/20 Matías Sánchez Argentina MF Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
01/20 Arián Pucheta Argentina DF Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
12/19 Jhon Pajoy Colombia FW Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
12/19 Emanuel Yori Argentina DF Boxing Club de Río Gallegos Boxing Club de Río Gallegos
07/19 Gianni Rodríguez Uruguay DF UD Almería UD Almería
07/19 Nazareno Solís Argentina FW Aldosivi Aldosivi
06/19 Mauro Bogado Argentina MF Huracán Huracán
06/19 Fernando Brandán Argentina MF San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
06/19 Gonzalo Castillejos Argentina FW Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
06/19 Franco Cristaldo Argentina MF Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
06/19 Hernán Da Campo Argentina MF Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
06/19 Emanuel Dening Argentina FW Tigre Tigre
06/19 Facundo Erpen Argentina DF Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
06/19 Matías Fissore Argentina MF San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
06/19 Francisco Grahl Argentina MF Aldosivi Aldosivi
06/19 Federico Milo Argentina DF Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
06/19 Zacarías Morán Argentina MF Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
06/19 Claudio Mosca Argentina MF San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
06/19 Juan Rodríguez Argentina DF Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
06/19 Alex Silva Uruguay DF Racing Racing
06/19 Gustavo Villarruel Argentina MF Tigre Tigre

Temperley » Transfers 2019/2020 Zona A

In
01/20 Johnny Da Silva Uruguay GK Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
01/20 Brayan Perea Colombia FW Santa Fe Santa Fe
01/20 Brian Machuca Argentina DF Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
11/19 Alfredo González Argentina DF Desamparados de San Juan Desamparados de San Juan
08/19 Robertino Lanziani Argentina GK Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
07/19 Fernando Alarcón Argentina DF Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
07/19 Lucas Angelini Argentina DF San Martín de Burzaco San Martín de Burzaco
07/19 Gonzalo Asis Argentina DF Independiente Independiente
07/19 Enzo Baglivo Argentina DF UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
07/19 Lucas Baldunciel Argentina MF Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
07/19 Federico Crivelli Argentina GK Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
07/19 Mauro González Argentina MF Almagro Almagro
07/19 Emanuel Ibáñez Argentina MF Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
07/19 Marcos Martinich Argentina DF Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
07/19 Nicolás Messiniti Argentina FW Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
07/19 Nicolás Muscio Argentina MF Racing Club Racing Club
07/19 Lautaro Rinaldi Argentina FW Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
07/19 Alexis Vega Argentina MF Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
Out
12/19 Matias Castro Uruguay GK Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
12/19 Mauro Guevgeozián Uruguay FW Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica
12/19 Lucas Mulazzi Argentina DF Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
08/19 Tobías Reinhart Argentina FW Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
06/19 Tobías Albarracín Argentina DF Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
06/19 Fernando Asmar Argentina DF Aldosivi II Aldosivi II
06/19 Pablo Campodónico Argentina GK Talleres de Mar del Plata Talleres de Mar del Plata
06/19 Santiago Giordana Argentina FW Alvarado Alvarado
06/19 Leandro González Argentina FW Quilmes Quilmes
06/19 Julián Lucero Argentina GK Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario
06/19 Nahuel Luna Argentina FW Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
06/19 Pablo Magnín Argentina FW Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
06/19 Lucas Mancinelli Argentina MF Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
06/19 Federico Mazur Argentina DF Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
06/19 Cristian Paz Argentina DF San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
06/19 Brian Puntano Argentina FW Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
06/19 Darío Salina Argentina MF San Telmo San Telmo
06/19 Agustín Sosa Argentina DF Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
06/19 Lucas Wílchez Argentina MF Almagro Almagro