Almagro » Transfers 2019/2020 Zona B

In
03/20 Ezequiel Denis Argentina FW Independiente II Independiente II
01/20 David Zarco Argentina MF San Telmo San Telmo
01/20 Darío Bottinelli Argentina MF Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
01/20 Luis Vila Argentina FW Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
07/19 Lucas Bossio Argentina MF Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
07/19 Agustín Coscia Argentina FW Rosario Central II Rosario Central II
07/19 Sebastián Diana Uruguay DF Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
07/19 Germán Herrera Argentina MF Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
07/19 Fermín Holgado Argentina GK Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
07/19 Gonzalo Jaqué Argentina MF Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
07/19 Christian Limousin Argentina GK Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
07/19 Román Martinangeli Argentina FW Sacachispas Sacachispas
07/19 José Méndez Argentina MF TM Fútbol Club TM Fútbol Club
07/19 Norberto Paparatto Argentina DF Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero
07/19 Walter Rueda Argentina MF Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
07/19 Facundo Suárez Argentina FW San Martín de Formosa San Martín de Formosa
07/19 Patricio Toranzo Argentina MF Huracán Huracán
07/19 Gustavo Turraca Argentina MF Los Andes Los Andes
07/19 Lucas Wílchez Argentina MF Temperley Temperley
Out
02/20 Eial Strahman Argentina FW Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
01/20 Patricio Toranzo Argentina MF Ciclón Ciclón
12/19 Ezequiel Denis Argentina FW Independiente II Independiente II
12/19 Facundo Suárez Argentina FW Camioneros Camioneros
06/19 Leonardo Acosta Argentina FW Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
06/19 Damián Arce Argentina MF Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
06/19 Francisco Del Riego Argentina GK Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico
06/19 Maxi García Argentina DF Comunicaciones Comunicaciones
06/19 Mauro González Argentina MF Temperley Temperley
06/19 Rodrigo Izco Argentina DF Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
06/19 Marcos Litre Argentina FW Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
06/19 Leandro Lugarzo Argentina DF Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
06/19 Lucas Piovi Argentina MF Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
06/19 Mariano Puch Argentina MF Comunicaciones Comunicaciones
06/19 Horacio Ramírez Argentina GK Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
06/19 Iván Ramírez Argentina MF Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
06/19 Joaquín Susvielles Argentina FW Platense Platense
06/19 Adrián Torres Argentina MF Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors

Atlético Rafaela » Transfers 2019/2020 Zona B

In
07/19 Leonardo Acosta Argentina FW Almagro Almagro
07/19 Reinaldo Alderete Argentina MF Agropecuario Agropecuario
07/19 Alan Bonansea Argentina FW Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero
07/19 Facundo Britos Argentina MF Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II
07/19 Stefano Brundo Argentina DF Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
07/19 Nereo Fernández Argentina GK Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
07/19 Ignacio Liporace Argentina DF Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
07/19 Júnior Mendieta Argentina MF Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
07/19 Alexis Niz Argentina DF Tigre Tigre
07/19 Maximiliano Paredes Argentina DF Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
07/19 Renzo Pérez Argentina MF Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
07/19 Ijiel Protti Argentina FW Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
07/19 Joaquin Quinteros Argentina FW Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero
07/19 Franco Racca Argentina DF Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
07/19 Nahuel Speck Argentina DF Libertad de Sunchales Libertad de Sunchales
07/19 Denis Stracqualursi Argentina FW Aldosivi Aldosivi
Out
02/20 Matías Godoy Argentina FW Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
12/19 Diego Meza Argentina MF Unión de Sunchales Unión de Sunchales
06/19 Mauro Albertengo Argentina FW Agropecuario Agropecuario
06/19 Enzo Bertero Argentina MF Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco
06/19 Marco Borgnino Argentina FW CD Nacional CD Nacional
06/19 Maximiliano Casa Argentina FW Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
06/19 Mateo Castellano Argentina MF Unión de Sunchales Unión de Sunchales
06/19 Julián Dragui Argentina FW Riestra Riestra
06/19 Enzo Gaggi Argentina MF Central Norte Central Norte
06/19 Marcelo Guzmán Argentina MF Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina
06/19 Ramiro Macagno Argentina GK Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II
06/19 Abel Masuero Argentina DF Quilmes Quilmes
06/19 Ezequiel Montagna Argentina FW Tigre Tigre
06/19 Agustín Nadruz Uruguay MF Boston River Boston River
06/19 Lautaro Navas Argentina MF Las Parejas Las Parejas
06/19 Alfredo Pussetto Argentina FW Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II
06/19 Matías Quiroga Argentina FW Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
06/19 Gabriel Ramírez Argentina MF Quilmes Quilmes
06/19 Facundo Soloa Argentina MF Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
06/19 Gastón Suso Argentina DF Platense Platense
06/19 Nicolás Zalazar Argentina DF All Boys All Boys

Brown de Adrogué » Transfers 2019/2020 Zona B

In
01/20 Leandro Sapetti Argentina DF Aldosivi Aldosivi
01/20 Brian Gómez Argentina MF San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
01/20 Juan Requena Argentina MF Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
01/20 Cristian Amarilla Argentina FW Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
07/19 Luciano Nieto Argentina MF Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
07/19 Iván Becker Argentina MF Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
07/19 Ezequiel Bonacorso Argentina DF Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero
07/19 Rodrigo Burgos Paraguay MF Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá
07/19 Felipe Cadenazzi Argentina FW Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero
07/19 Mauricio Carrasco Argentina FW Royal Pari Royal Pari
07/19 Elías Contreras Argentina MF Independiente II Independiente II
07/19 Emanuel Coronel Argentina DF Banfield Banfield
07/19 Fernando Cosciuc Argentina DF Huracán Huracán
07/19 Fernando Enrique Argentina MF Atlanta Atlanta
07/19 Gastón Grecco Argentina FW Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
07/19 Ariel Kippes Argentina DF Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
07/19 Matías Linas Argentina FW Los Andes Los Andes
07/19 Tomás Molina Argentina FW Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
07/19 Valentín Otondo Argentina MF Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
07/19 Nahuel Rodríguez Argentina MF Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II
07/19 Mauro Ruggiero Argentina GK Flandria Flandria
07/19 Alex Sosa Argentina MF Huracán II Huracán II
07/19 Guillermo Sotelo Argentina DF Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
Out
12/19 Rodrigo Burgos Paraguay MF 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá
12/19 Emanuel Coronel Argentina DF Banfield Banfield
12/19 Fernando Cosciuc Argentina DF Huracán Huracán
06/19 Sebastián Anchoverri Argentina GK San Miguel San Miguel
06/19 Nicolás Benegas Argentina FW Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
06/19 Lucas Campana Argentina FW Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
06/19 Matías Cortave Argentina DF Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
06/19 Emir Faccioli Argentina DF CD Guabirá CD Guabirá
06/19 Leonardo Flores Argentina DF Atlanta Atlanta
06/19 Germán Herrera Argentina MF Almagro Almagro
06/19 Marcelo Lamas Argentina MF Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
06/19 Ignacio Liporace Argentina DF Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
06/19 Adrián Maidana Argentina MF Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
06/19 Juan Olivares Argentina MF Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
06/19 Enzo Ortiz Argentina DF Barracas Central Barracas Central
06/19 Maximiliano Resquín Argentina FW Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro
06/19 Matías Ruiz Argentina MF Comunicaciones Comunicaciones
06/19 Matías Sosa Argentina MF Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
06/19 Alexis Vega Argentina MF Temperley Temperley
06/19 Leonardo Zaragoza Argentina DF Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros

San Martín de Tucumán » Transfers 2019/2020 Zona B

In
01/20 Matías Gómez Argentina FW Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
01/20 Juan Imbert Argentina MF Quilmes Quilmes
01/20 Germán Voboril Argentina DF Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción
01/20 Julio Herrera Argentina GK Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II
07/19 Ignacio Arce Argentina GK Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
07/19 Pier Barrios Argentina DF Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
07/19 Mauro Bellone Argentina MF Quilmes Quilmes
07/19 Fernando Brandán Argentina MF San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
07/19 Nicolás Carrizo Argentina GK San Jorge de Tucumán San Jorge de Tucumán
07/19 Nicolás Castro Argentina MF Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
07/19 Matías Fissore Argentina MF San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
07/19 Nicolás Giménez Argentina DF Rosario Central Rosario Central
07/19 Ignacio González Uruguay MF Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
07/19 Brian Luciatti Argentina DF Platense Platense
07/19 Sebastián Matos Argentina FW Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
07/19 Juan Mercier Argentina MF Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
07/19 Claudio Mosca Argentina MF San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
Out
02/20 Gonzalo Lamardo Argentina MF Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
01/20 Fernando Brandán Argentina MF Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
01/20 Tomás Federico Argentina MF US Avellino US Avellino
01/20 Luís Aguiar Uruguay MF Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
01/20 Nicolás Carrizo Argentina GK Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
12/19 Nicolás Giménez Argentina DF Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
12/19 Oliver Paz Benítez Argentina DF Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
07/19 Maximiliano Martínez Argentina DF San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
06/19 Lucas Acevedo Argentina DF Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
06/19 Alejandro Altuna Argentina MF Quilmes Quilmes
06/19 Adrián Arregui Argentina MF Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
06/19 Jorge Carranza Argentina GK Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
06/19 Tino Costa Argentina MF Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
06/19 Nicolás Delgadillo Argentina FW Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
06/19 Matías García Argentina MF Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
06/19 Nicolás Giménez Argentina MF Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
06/19 Rodrigo Gómez Argentina MF Huracán Huracán
06/19 Hernán Petryk Uruguay DF Peñarol Peñarol
06/19 Valentín Viola Argentina FW Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
06/19 Julián Vitale Argentina MF Independiente II Independiente II

Villa Dálmine » Transfers 2019/2020 Zona B