1. Round
17/08/2019 14:00 SKV Altenmarkt - SKN St. Pölten 0:6
18/08/2019 12:00 SV Horn - FC Bergheim 1:2
13:00 FFC Vorderland - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0
14:00 SV Neulengbach - Sturm Graz 0:4
14:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Südburgenland 5:1
2. Round
24/08/2019 13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Neulengbach 0:2
13:30 Sturm Graz - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:0
14:00 SKV Altenmarkt - SV Horn 1:0
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Südburgenland 8:0
25/08/2019 12:00 FC Bergheim - FFC Vorderland 0:0
3. Round
07/09/2019 12:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Wacker Innsbruck 6:1
14:00 FC Südburgenland - Sturm Graz 1:5
16:00 SV Neulengbach - FC Bergheim 4:1
08/09/2019 09:00 FFC Vorderland - SKV Altenmarkt 0:2
14:00 SV Horn - SKN St. Pölten 0:2
4. Round
14/09/2019 13:00 SKV Altenmarkt - SV Neulengbach 0:5
15/09/2019 09:00 SV Horn - FFC Vorderland 2:0
11:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Südburgenland 2:2
12:00 FC Bergheim - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:7
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 6:0
5. Round
20/09/2019 18:00 SV Neulengbach - SV Horn 0:1
21/09/2019 11:30 Sturm Graz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 5:2
22/09/2019 09:00 FFC Vorderland - SKN St. Pölten 0:2
12:00 FC Südburgenland - FC Bergheim 2:1
13:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - SKV Altenmarkt 2:1
6. Round
12/10/2019 12:30 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Südburgenland 0:2
12:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck 14:3
13:00 SV Horn - USC Landhaus/Austria 1:5
13/10/2019 09:00 FFC Vorderland - SV Neulengbach 2:4
12:00 FC Bergheim - Sturm Graz 0:2
7. Round
19/10/2019 13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Bergheim 0:0
20/10/2019 09:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - FFC Vorderland 3:0
11:30 Sturm Graz - SKV Altenmarkt 1:2
12:30 FC Südburgenland - SV Horn 3:1
14:00 SV Neulengbach - SKN St. Pölten 1:6
8. Round
26/10/2019 11:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Bergheim 9:0
12:00 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2
18:00 SV Neulengbach - USC Landhaus/Austria 1:1
27/10/2019 09:00 FFC Vorderland - FC Südburgenland 2:1
14:00 SV Horn - Sturm Graz 0:4
9. Round
02/11/2019 09:30 Sturm Graz - FFC Vorderland 3:0
10:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn 4:4
11:00 FC Südburgenland - SV Neulengbach 0:1
03/11/2019 11:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - SKN St. Pölten 1:5
12:00 FC Bergheim - SKV Altenmarkt 3:1
10. Round
22/03/2020 13:00 FC Bergheim - SV Horn -:-
13:00 Sturm Graz - SV Neulengbach -:-
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FFC Vorderland -:-
13:00 FC Südburgenland - USC Landhaus/Austria -:-
13:00 SKN St. Pölten - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
11. Round
29/03/2020 SV Horn - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
USC Landhaus/Austria - Sturm Graz -:-
SV Neulengbach - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Südburgenland - SKN St. Pölten -:-
FFC Vorderland - FC Bergheim -:-
12. Round
05/04/2020 SKV Altenmarkt - FFC Vorderland -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - USC Landhaus/Austria -:-
FC Bergheim - SV Neulengbach -:-
Sturm Graz - FC Südburgenland -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SV Horn -:-
13. Round
19/04/2020 FC Südburgenland - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FFC Vorderland - SV Horn -:-
SV Neulengbach - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten -:-
USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Bergheim -:-
14. Round
26/04/2020 FC Bergheim - FC Südburgenland -:-
SKN St. Pölten - FFC Vorderland -:-
SV Horn - SV Neulengbach -:-
SKV Altenmarkt - USC Landhaus/Austria -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz -:-
15. Round
10/05/2020 FC Südburgenland - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
Sturm Graz - FC Bergheim -:-
USC Landhaus/Austria - SV Horn -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKN St. Pölten -:-
SV Neulengbach - FFC Vorderland -:-
16. Round
17/05/2020 SKN St. Pölten - SV Neulengbach -:-
SKV Altenmarkt - Sturm Graz -:-
SV Horn - FC Südburgenland -:-
FC Bergheim - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FFC Vorderland - USC Landhaus/Austria -:-
17. Round
23/05/2020 USC Landhaus/Austria - SV Neulengbach -:-
FC Bergheim - SKN St. Pölten -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
FC Südburgenland - FFC Vorderland -:-
Sturm Graz - SV Horn -:-
18. Round
30/05/2020 SV Neulengbach - FC Südburgenland -:-
SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
SKN St. Pölten - USC Landhaus/Austria -:-
FFC Vorderland - Sturm Graz -:-
FFC Vorderland - FC Bergheim -:-