. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week
10:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Unión 3:2
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:2
18:00 Real Murcia - Villarreal CF B 0:0
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD SS Reyes 2:1
18:30 Panathinaikos - Xanthi FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 US Arezzo - AS Roma 1:3
19:30 Unione Triestina - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 AC Cesena - AC Milan 0:0
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2019 > August FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2019 > August
09:00 Timor-Leste - Philippines 0:7 (0:4)
12:00 Thailand - Singapore 8:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2019 > August FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2019 > August
10:30 Indonesia - Malaysia 3:4 (1:1, 3:3) aet
13:30 Australia - Myanmar 2:1 (0:1)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
20:45 MC Oran - USM Bel Abbes 3:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentina >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Central Córdoba SdE 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Newell's Old Boys - Unión de Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0)
21:45 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central 2:2 (2:2)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
01:30 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Temperley 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 Mitre del SdE - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
16:00 Brown de Adrogué - Atlético Rafaela 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
17:05 Atlanta - Independiente Rivadavia 4:1 (3:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
19:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Ramón Santamarina 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Villa Dálmine - Instituto de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
22:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - San Martín de San Juan 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:30 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Colegiales de Munro 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 UAI Urquiza - Tristan Suárez 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Atlético San Miguel 2:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:15 FC Alashkert - FC Urartu 2:1
16:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Lori FC 1:1
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2019 Finals > Elimination Final  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2019 Finals > Elimination Final
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Marconi Stallions 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2019 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2019 Finals > Qualifying Final
10:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Blacktown City FC 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
Australia > NPL Victoria 2019  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
05:45 Avondale FC - Heidelberg United 2:3 (1:2)
06:00 Green Gully SC - Dandenong Thunder 6:2 (2:1)
09:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Bentleigh Greens 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2019  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
07:30 Gold Coast United - Sunshine Coast FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Redlands United 2:1 (2:1)
09:00 Lions FC - SWQ Thunder 5:1 (3:0)
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Olympic FC 4:1 (2:0)
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Magpies Crusaders FC 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Western Pride - Eastern Suburbs 3:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
05:30 Edgeworth FC - Weston Workers FC 4:1 (1:0)
08:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Broadmeadow Magic 0:5 (0:3)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
08:00 Armadale SC - Perth SC 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Inglewood United - Stirling Lions SC 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 Balcatta SC - Sorrento FC 2:2 (1:1)
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Rockingham City FC 5:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2019  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
10:30 Adelaide United (Y) - South Adelaide Panthers 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Comets 1:2 (0:0)
10:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:3 (0:1)
10:30 Campbelltown City SC - Croydon Kings SC 2:1 (2:1)
10:30 West Adelaide Hellas - MetroStars SC 0:4 (0:4)
10:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Olympic 3:3 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
06:00 Riverina Rhinos - Tuggeranong United 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Woden Weston FC - Monaro Panthers 1:3 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
05:15 Devonport City - Riverside Olympic 4:2 (2:1)
07:15 Glenorchy Knights - Launceston City FC 3:0 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Austria >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 LASK - WSG Tirol 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 0:6 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:30 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - SV Stripfing/Weiden 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SV Leobendorf - SC Wiener Viktoria 3:1 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - FC Wels 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 USV St. Anna - FC Gleisdorf 09 2:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
14:00 TSV St. Johann - SK Bischofshofen 3:1
16:00 USK Anif - SV Kuchl 2:2
17:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:2
17:00 Austria Salzburg - SV Wals-Grünau 2:3
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
15:30 FC Kitzbühel - SC Imst 4:1
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
15:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Langenegg 1:0
16:00 SCR Altach (A) - SC Röthis 5:1
16:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Wolfurt 2:2
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2019/2020  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SKV Altenmarkt - SKN St. Pölten 0:6
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
16:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 0:2 (0:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
14:45 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Dnyapro Mogilev 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 FK Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
17:00 KV Kortrijk - RSC Anderlecht 4:2 (0:1)
19:00 KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 Waasland-Beveren - KRC Genk 0:4 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
16:00 Lommel SK - Excelsior Virton 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 KVC Westerlo - KSV Roeselare 4:1 (4:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgium >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 1:2
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - Club Brugge KV 0:6
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk 3:3
Belgium > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgium >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 2:2
12:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2
13:00 AS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
13:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 2:2
13:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Lokeren 8:0
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Always Ready - Destroyers 6:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group A
20:30 Empresa Minera Huanuni - Virgen de Chijipata 2:0
20:30 Atlético Palmaflor - Deportivo Escara 2:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group B
20:30 Deportivo Kivón - Torre Fuerte 0:5
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 Velež Mostar - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Čelik Zenica 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Borac Banja Luka - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 2:2 (2:1)
Brazil > Série A 2019  Brazil >   Série A 2019 >
21:00 Fortaleza - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Botafogo - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 1:4 (0:1)
23:00 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
01:30 Guarani - SP - Vila Nova - GO 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 São Bento - SP - Paraná Clube 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sport - PE - Botafogo - SP 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 América - MG - Cuiabá - MT 2:1 (2:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Levski Sofia 0:4 (0:1)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
02:00 Cavalry FC - FC Edmonton 0:0
20:30 York9 FC - Pacific FC 0:2
23:00 Valour FC - Forge FC 1:3
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
00:30 Colo-Colo - Unión Española 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 O'Higgins - Iquique 4:1 (4:0)
20:00 Coquimbo Unido - Curicó Unido 2:1 (2:1)
22:30 Universidad Católica - Everton 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
01:00 Barnechea - Copiapó 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Magallanes - Unión San Felipe 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Santiago Wanderers - Puerto Montt 1:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
12:30 Beijing Sport University - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Nantong Zhiyun 3:2 (2:1)
12:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 2:3 (0:2)
12:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Qingdao Huanghai 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Patriotas FC - Envigado FC 3:0 (0:0)
21:15 Millonarios - La Equidad 3:2 (1:0)
23:00 América de Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Tigres FC - Real San Andrés 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Llaneros FC - Bogotá FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Barranquilla FC - Leones FC 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Orsomarso SC 3:1 (2:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:05 Limón FC - AD San Carlos 3:4 (1:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 2:3 (2:2)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
16:30 NK Kustošija - NK Dugopolje 2:3 (1:2)
16:30 NK Solin - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 HNK Šibenik - Hajduk Split II 3:2 (3:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 SFC Opava - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 3:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1 (1:0)
09:15 FK Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (0:0)
09:15 MFK Chrudim - Viktoria Žižkov 0:3 (0:2)
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SK Líšeň - Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 MFK Vítkovice - SK Prostějov 2:2 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 FA 2000 - Vanløse IF 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 BK Frem København - Slagelse B&I 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Skovshoved IF - Hillerød GI 0:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Brabrand IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Middelfart Fodbold - VSK Aarhus 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Dalum IF - FC Sydvest 05 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 Næsby BK - Vejgaard BK 3:3 (1:1)
14:15 Jammerbugt FC - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:30 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Vejle BK - Odense BK 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Aalborg BK - Randers SK Freja 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
11:00 Næstved BK - Næsby BK 4:3 (3:3)
11:00 FK Viborg - HB Køge 4:3 (2:2)
12:00 FC Helsingør - B.93 København 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 AC Horsens - Hellerup IK 4:2 (2:0)
14:15 Hvidovre IF - Holbæk B&I 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Kolding IF - Hobro IK 0:2 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:30 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 1:4 (0:3)
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 4:2 (2:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - Holbæk B&I 5:2 (2:2)
12:00 AC Horsens - Hellerup IK 3:2 (1:0)
13:15 Næstved BK - Næsby BK 3:2 (2:1)
13:15 FK Viborg - HB Køge 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Kolding IF - Hobro IK 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Helsingør - B.93 København 1:2 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:30 Vejle BK - Odense BK 2:1
12:00 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 4:0
12:00 Aalborg BK - Randers SK Freja 1:2
12:00 FC København - Farum BK 1:3
13:45 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 5:3
14:30 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 2:4
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:15 LDU Quito - Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mushuc Runa - Delfín SC 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 América de Quito - Guayaquil City 3:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
17:00 Manta - Liga de Loja 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 Santa Rita - Gualaceo SC 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Clan Juvenil - Liga de Portoviejo 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 Atlético Santo Domingo - Orense SC 1:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:30 El Vencedor - FAS 1:1 (1:0)
22:45 Águila - Jocoro FC 2:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Arsenal FC - Burnley FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Aston Villa - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Everton FC - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Newcastle United 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (2:1)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
15:00 Barnsley FC - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Hull City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Luton Town - West Bromwich Albion 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Derby County 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Swansea City - Preston North End 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Leeds United 0:2 (0:1)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
12:30 Sunderland AFC - Portsmouth FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Oxford United 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Coventry City - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Lincoln City - Southend United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Ipswich Town 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bolton Wanderers 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (2:1)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bradford City - Oldham Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Mansfield Town 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Colchester United - Cambridge United 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newport County - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Macclesfield Town 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Salford City - Port Vale FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Crawley Town 2:2 (1:1)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
15:00 AFC Fylde - Woking FC 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Halifax Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Chesterfield FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Sutton United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Harrogate Town 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Torquay United 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Bromley FC 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Chorley FC 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet United 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stockport County - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:20 Barrow AFC - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 Newcastle United U23 - West Ham United U23 1:2 (1:2)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
11:00 Derby County - West Bromwich Albion 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Liverpool FC - Stoke City 3:2 (2:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
11:00 Chelsea FC - West Ham United 4:3 (1:2)
11:00 Swansea City - Southampton FC 4:2 (4:1)
11:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Reading FC - Leicester City 1:1 (1:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:30 Manchester City - Newcastle United 7:1 (1:0)
12:30 Sunderland AFC - Blackburn Rovers 2:5 (1:2)
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 2:0 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:30 Aston Villa - Arsenal FC 1:5 (0:3)
13:30 Norwich City - Fulham FC 3:3 (0:1)
England > U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Watford FC - Birmingham City 4:0
Millwall FC - Wigan Athletic 2:1
Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0
Coventry City - Nottingham Forest 0:1
Colchester United - Leeds United 1:1
Charlton Athletic - Hull City 7:1
Bristol City - Burnley FC 2:0
Cardiff City - Crewe Alexandra 2:2
Queens Park Rangers - Barnsley FC 4:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Fleetwood Town - Bury FC dnp
Rochdale AFC - Oldham Athletic 3:2
Tranmere Rovers - Walsall FC 1:5
Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley 3:0
Salford City - Preston North End 3:2
Port Vale FC - Morecambe FC 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Stevenage FC - Cambridge United 1:2
Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United 3:3
Gillingham FC - Leyton Orient 1:3
Northampton Town - AFC Wimbledon 1:0
Peterborough United - Barnet FC 0:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Yeovil Town - Forest Green Rovers 3:4
Swindon Town - Oxford United 2:2
Exeter City - Bristol Rovers 2:0
Cheltenham Town - Newport County 1:3
Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
11:00 Mansfield Town - Lincoln City 1:1
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Notts County 2:1
12:00 Burton Albion - Grimsby Town 2:0
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
14:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 3:2 (1:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2019  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2019 >
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 KÍ Klaksvík - Skála ÍF 2:2 (2:2)
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
15:00 FF Jaro - Ekenäs IF 4:1 (2:1)
France > Ligue 1 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - AS Monaco 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Amiens SC - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 RC Lens - Le Havre AC 1:3 (0:0)
France > National 2019/2020  France >   National 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Red Star FC 1:4 (0:2)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
14:00 JA Drancy - SC Schiltigheim 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lille OSC (CFA) - ASM Belfort 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 FCSR Haguenau - CS Sedan 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 IC Croix - US Lusitanos 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 RC Lens (CFA) - AF Bobigny 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Mulhouse - SC Bastia 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - SAS Épinal 0:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
17:00 Angers SCO II - FC Mantois 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 C'Chartres Football - Entente SSG 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 US Fleury-Mérogis - FC Lorient (CFA) 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - USM Oissel 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 AS Poissy - Stade Briochin 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Rouen - Paris 13 Atletico 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 US Saint-Malo - Vannes OC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Vitré - US Granvillaise 1:1 (1:1)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
17:00 Andrézieux - SO Romorantin 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Angoulême CFC - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Blois Foot 41 - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Bergerac Foot 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sète - US Colomiers 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Bordelais - FC Chamalières 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Trélissac FC - Bourges Foot 1:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
17:00 RC Grasse - Moulins Yzeure Foot 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hyères FC - FC Annecy 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - US Endoume 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - AS Monaco (CFA) 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Marignane Gignac - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Nîmes Olympique (CFA) 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Martigues - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Priest - Jura Sud 3:1 (2:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
16:00 FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsburg 5:1 (1:1)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07 3:2 (2:2)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Werder Bremen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hannover 96 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Preußen Münster 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - FSV Zwickau 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hamburger SV II - HSC Hannover 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Heider SV - Hannover 96 II 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli II 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Altona 93 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 3:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 annull.
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 VfB Homberg - Wuppertaler SV 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 TuS Haltern - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Verl 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 Bonner SC - FC Schalke 04 II 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC Gießen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - SSV Ulm 1846 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - SC Freiburg II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSG Balingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau 2:2 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfR Garching - Wacker Burghausen 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FV Illertissen - Türkgücü München 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Viktoria Kahl 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - ATSV Erlangen 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Sand - DJK Ammerthal 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - ASV Cham 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - Eintracht Bamberg 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - Türkspor Augsburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV 1860 München II 3:2 (3:0)
13:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Nördlingen 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 SV Pullach - SV Donaustauf 2:3 (0:1)
13:30 TSV Wasserburg - Jahn Regensburg II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV 1865 Dachau 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Landsberg 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Werder Bremen III - BTS Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hessen Kassel - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Fernwald - SV 1910 Neuhof 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - SC Waldgirmes 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Eintracht Northeim 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - MTV Gifhorn 3:3 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
13:00 FV Ravensburg - SGV Freiberg 7:3 (5:1)
13:00 SSV Reutlingen - FC 08 Villingen 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen II - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Göppinger SV - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Freiburger FC - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC Nöttingen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Linx - SV Oberachern 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
16:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Osdorf 3:3 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Monheim 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Greifswalder FC - MSV Pampow 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
12:30 FC Oberlausitz - VfL Halle 96 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Union Sandersdorf 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - VfB 1921 Krieschow 7:0 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
12:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 TSV Schott Mainz - TuS Koblenz 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - FV Engers 07 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Wormatia Worms - FC Karbach 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Hassia Bingen 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 FV Dudenhofen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 6:0 (4:0)
13:00 Husumer SV - VfB Lübeck II 2:2 (2:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 FF USV Jena - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:6 (0:3)
12:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Hamburger SV 5:5 (2:3)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Niendorfer TSV - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:4 (0:2)
12:30 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 2:4 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (2:0)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 Preußen Münster - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:4)
12:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München 0:4 (0:1)
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:2 (4:2)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
10:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Dynamo Dresden 2:4 (1:0)
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig 2:3 (1:0)
10:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
10:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 2:6 (1:4)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Wuppertaler SV - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL Bochum 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SG Unterrath 12/24 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - SV Lippstadt 08 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Augsburg 1:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:00 Iztapa - CSD Municipal 3:2 (1:1)
Hungary > NB I 2019/2020  Hungary >   NB I 2019/2020 >
16:00 Debreceni VSC - Zalaegerszegi TE 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Újpest FC - Paksi SE 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Kaposvári RFC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Fehérvár FC - Diósgyöri VTK 5:1 (1:1)
18:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Puskás FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Budapest Honvéd - Kisvárda FC 1:3 (0:1)
Iceland > 1. deild 2019  Iceland >   1. deild 2019 >
17:00 ÍF Magni - Afturelding 3:1
Ireland > First Division 2019  Ireland >   First Division 2019 >
19:30 Longford Town - Shelbourne FC 0:2 (0:1)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Spiel um Platz 11  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Spiel um Platz 11
18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Haifa 1:0
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Spiel um Platz 7  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Spiel um Platz 7
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa 1:2
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Spiel um Platz 9  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Spiel um Platz 9
17:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera FC 8:9 pso
Italy > Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 3. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 3. Round
17:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Venezia FC 3:1 (2:1)
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Preliminary Gr. D  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Preliminary Gr. D
19:30 US Pianese - US Pistoiese 0:2
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo 0:8 (0:2)
11:00 FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
10:00 Mito HollyHock - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Gifu 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kagoshima United - Ehime FC 4:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Yokohama FC 1:3 (1:3)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
12:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Ordabasy 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Tobyl Kostanay 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Taraz - FK Kairat 0:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 KF Flamurtari - Prishtina KF 1:1
16:00 KF Feronikeli - FK Drenica 4:1
16:00 KF Llapi - FC Vushtrria 4:1
Latvia > Virsliga 2019  Latvia >   Virsliga 2019 >
14:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Jelgava 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 2:3 (0:2)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2019  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2019 >
17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Riteriai 1:0 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Jeunesse Esch 1:3
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 0:4 (0:2)
03:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1:3 (0:2)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Leones Negros II 3:2 (1:0)
01:30 Atlético Reynosa - Atlético Bahia 4:0 (1:0)
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Saltillo FC 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Coras de Nayarit - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM II - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Albinegros Orizaba annull.
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 1:3 (0:0)
23:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Tepatitlán - Murciélagos FC 2:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Venados FC - Leones Negros 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 FC Juárez - Atlas Guadalajara 0:6 (0:0)
23:00 CD Veracruz - Club León 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 CF América - Monarcas Morelia 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 CF América - Monarcas Morelia 1:4 (0:3)
17:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 2:3 (0:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2019/2020 Sub Internacional > Preliminary  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2019/2020 Sub Internacional > Preliminary
16:00 CF Pachuca - FC Dallas 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Universidad Católica - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Cruz Azul - Seattle Sounders 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 7:0 (1:0)
18:00 Club Tijuana - CF América 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 3:2 (2:1)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Codru Lozova 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 2:2 (1:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
17:30 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:1)
19:45 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2019/2020 > 1. pre-round  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2019/2020 > 1. pre-round
13:00 VV Hoogland - Jodan Boys 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - OFC Oostzaan 2:4 (1:3)
13:30 Ter Leede - Fortuna Wormerveer 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 sv Huizen - VV GOES 2:3 (0:3)
13:30 ODIN '59 - VV Gemert 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Achilles Veen - USV Hercules 6:0 (4:0)
13:30 DVS'33 - Quick Den Haag 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - RKSV Minor 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Vroomshoopse Boys - EVV 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - RKSV Wittenhorst 6:0 (2:0)
13:30 VV Sint Bavo - Harkemase Boys 2:4 (1:1)
13:30 FC Rijnvogels - OSS '20 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 FC 's-Gravenzande - RKSV Heeze 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 VEV '67 - Sportclub Silvolde 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VV UNA/Brinvast 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Excelsior '31 - RKVV DEM 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SDO Bussum - SV ARC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rohda Raalte - VV Duno 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 RKVV Westlandia - HSV De Zuidvogels 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Drachtster Boys - VV Dongen 0:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:4) aet
17:00 HSC'21 - SteDoCo 2:4 (1:3)
17:00 RKSV Mierlo-Hout - Flevo Boys 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 RKSV Groene Ster - VV Winsum 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 SV Top - HSV Hoek 2:6 (1:1)
17:00 VV Kloetinge - FC Lienden 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Blauw Geel '38 - VV Sliedrecht 2:1 (0:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2019/2020  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkupi 2:0 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2019/2020  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Carrick Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Larne FC - Ballymena United 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC 2:4 (0:2)
Norway > Eliteserien 2019  Norway >   Eliteserien 2019 >
17:00 Odds BK - Rosenborg BK 1:1 (1:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
14:30 Skeid Fotball - Sandefjord Fotball 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Sogndal IL - Aalesunds FK 2:3 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
13:00 Levanger FK - Brattvåg IL 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Egersunds IK - FK Vidar 4:0 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
13:00 Sotra SK - Bærum SK 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Asker SK - Åsane Fotball 4:3 (1:1)
15:00 Grorud IL - Florø SK 5:1 (1:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2019  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2019 >
13:00 Kolbotn IL - Arna-Bjørnar 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 LSK Kvinner - Vålerenga IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Klepp IL 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 FL Fart - Lyn Oslo 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Røa IL - Stabæk FK 2:1 (2:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - San Francisco FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 UD Universitario - Árabe Unido 2:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
20:30 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Deportivo Santaní - Sol de América 1:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martín 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Pirata - Unión Comercio 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Universidad Técnica - FBC Melgar 0:2 (0:0)
23:45 Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo 0:2 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
21:00 Cienciano - Juan Aurich 3:1 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
14:00 Śląsk Wrocław - KS Cracovia 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 3:1 (2:0)
Poland > I Liga 2019/2020  Poland >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Radomiak Radom - Warta Poznań 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Bełchatów 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 Moreirense FC - Gil Vicente 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - Vitória Setúbal 4:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Académico de Viseu - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Covilhã 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 Casa Pia - FC Penafiel 1:2 (1:2)
18:15 GD Chaves - CD Mafra 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
11:00 FC Alverca - Sporting CP 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 CD Nacional - Sporting Braga 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Vizela - CD Feirense 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Leixões SC 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Amora FC 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 GD Estoril - SG Sacavenense 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - União Leiria 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses 2:1 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Sepsi OSK - CFR Cluj 1:1 (1:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russia >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 FK Ural - Krylia Sovetov 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 FK Tambov - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
06:00 FC Ural - Krylia Sovetov 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2019/2020  Scotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
15:00 Airdrieonians - Clyde FC 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Raith Rovers 3:2 (1:0)
Scotland > League Two 2019/2020  Scotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
15:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Queen's Park FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Cowdenbeath FC 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Scotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Round of 16
15:00 Celtic FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Livingston FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Greenock Morton FC 5:3 (2:2, 3:3) aet
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
15:00 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC 3:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
Serbia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Inđija - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnički Niš 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda 2:3 (1:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
10:30 Warriors FC - Home United 1:3 (1:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 ŠKF Sereď - Slovan Bratislava 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Pohronie 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra 3:0 (2:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
16:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Triglav 2:0 (1:0)
19:10 NK Celje - NK Maribor 2:1 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2019  South Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
11:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Seongnam FC - FC Seoul 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Daegu FC - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2019  South Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
11:00 Gwangju FC - Busan IPark 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Suwon FC - Ansan Greeners 2:3 (1:2)
Spain > Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
16:00 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 RCD Mallorca - SD Eibar 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 CD Leganés - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Villarreal CF - Granada CF 4:4 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
17:00 CD Lugo - Extremadura UD 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Albacete 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Elche CF - CF Fuenlabrada 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Mirandés 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - GIF Sundsvall 3:0 (2:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2019  Sweden >   Superettan 2019 >
12:30 Västerås SK - Halmstads BK 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Örgryte IS - Mjällby AIF 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Syrianska FC - Norrby IF 4:4 (1:1)
17:00 Degerfors IF - Trelleborgs FF 2:2 (1:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
13:00 BK Forward - FC Linköping City 0:0
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - Akropolis IF 1:1
15:00 IF Sylvia - Sollentuna FK 1:1
15:00 Vasalunds IF - Karlstad BK 2:2
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Gefle IF 4:1
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
12:00 Lindome GIF - Lunds BK 1:3
13:00 Eskilsminne IF - IK Oddevold 4:1
13:00 Torns IF - IFK Värnamo 1:2
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Landskrona BoIS 1:3
14:00 Utsiktens BK - Kristianstad FC 0:0
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Skövde AIK 0:1
Switzerland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Sion II - FC Münsingen 3:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Round  Switzerland >   Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Round
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wetzikon - FC Meyrin 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Winterthur 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Wil 1900 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 FC Rothorn - FC Sursee 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) aet
16:00 FC Altstätten - FC Bassecourt 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Echallens - Servette Genève 0:6 (0:1)
16:00 Pully Football - FC Basel 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 FC Seefeld Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:9 (1:2)
17:00 FC Muri - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Rotkreuz - FC Freienbach 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Saxon Sports - FC Spiez 2:4 (1:1)
17:00 FC Perly-Certoux - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:5 (0:1)
17:00 FC Bulle - FC Chiasso 2:1 (2:1, 2:1) aet
17:00 FC Allschwil - FC Sion 1:10 (0:6)
17:00 Iliria Solothurn - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:6 (1:3)
17:00 AC Taverne - SC Kriens 1:4 (0:1)
17:30 FC Gambarogno-Contone - AC Bellinzona 0:5 (0:4)
18:00 FC Mutschellen - Stade Nyonnais 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Monthey - FC St.Gallen 1:4 (1:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020 >
15:30 Martigny Sports - Vevey United 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 US Terre Sainte - CS Chênois 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - BSC Young Boys II 1:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Baden - SC Buochs 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Zug 94 - SV Muttenz 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Biel/Bienne - SC Goldau 7:0 (4:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2019/2020 >
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - SV Höngg 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Dietikon - FC Tuggen 2:4 (2:3)
17:30 FC Paradiso - FC Winterthur U21 0:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2019/2020  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette FCCF 1:0
16:00 FC St.Gallen - Lugano Femminile 0:0
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Neuchâtel Xamax 7:4 (5:0)
13:00 FC Basel - Team Aargau 7:1 (1:0)
13:00 Team Vaud - Servette Genève 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Team Ticino - FC Sion 2:3 (1:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
11:00 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - FC Winterthur 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Team Vaud - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 0:6 (0:2)
15:30 FC Basel - Team Aargau 2:0 (2:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
11:45 PT Prachuap FC - Bangkok United 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Buriram United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Samut Prakan City FC 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Chiangrai United - Sukhothai FC 1:1 (0:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkey >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
17:15 Gençlerbirliği - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş 3:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkey >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
17:15 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Bursaspor 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 Adana Demirspor - Balıkesirspor 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Osmanlıspor FK - Boluspor 2:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Vorskla Poltava - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Desna Chernigov - Kolos Kovalivka 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Intermedio >
19:00 Danubio - Boston River 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Cerro Largo - Cerro 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Fénix - Plaza Colonia 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Nacional - River Plate 1:1 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
00:30 Atlanta United 2 - Swope Park Rangers 2:1 (0:0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Reno 1868 FC 4:2 (1:0)
03:30 Fresno FC - Real Monarchs SLC 1:1 (1:0)
03:30 Portland Timbers 2 - OKC Energy FC 2:4 (2:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2019  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
13:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Termez Surkhon 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 FC AGMK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:3 (0:1)
15:15 Buxoro FK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo Lara dnp
21:00 Carabobo FC - LALA 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Zamora FC 3:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
11:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Quảng Nam FC 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Thể Công FC - Sài Gòn FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hồ Chí Minh City - Than Quảng Ninh FC 3:1 (3:1)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:1 (0:0)