. .
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2019 > August FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2019 > August
10:00 Hungary - North Macedonia 0:3 (0:3)
10:00 Latvia - Slovakia 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Czech Republic - Ukraine 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Preliminary CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Preliminary
14:00 ZESCO United - Green Mamba FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Platinum - Big Bullets 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Township Rollers FC - Young Africans 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD 1º de Agosto - KMKM 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - AS Otôho 4:0 (4:0)
18:30 Al-Merrikh SC - JS Kabylie 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 AS Génération Foot - LPRC Oilers 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Étoile du Sahel - Hafia FC 7:1 (1:0)
20:00 Raja Casablanca - Brikama United 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Zamalek - Dekadaha 6:0 (1:0)
20:00 Orlando Pirates - Green Eagles Kabwe 1:1 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
15:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 KF Tiranë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 ASO Chlef - NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 ES Sétif - MC Oran 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 USM Bel Abbes - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:3 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentina >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - San Lorenzo 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys 3:1 (1:1)
21:45 Rosario Central - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
17:05 Temperley - Nueva Chicago 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Atlanta - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Deportivo Morón - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Barracas Central - Alvarado 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 San Martín de San Juan - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
21:40 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:30 Colegiales - Comunicaciones 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Flandria - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Sacachispas - Almirante Brown 1:1 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Lori FC - FC Noah 1:0
16:30 FC Urartu - Gandzasar Kapan 1:1
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2019 Finals > Preliminary Final  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2019 Finals > Preliminary Final
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Sydney United 58 1:2 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2019  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast United 6:1 (5:1)
08:00 Redlands United - Lions FC 0:2 (0:1)
09:30 Eastern Suburbs - SWQ Thunder 8:1 (3:0)
10:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Brisbane Strikers 0:11 (0:5)
10:00 Western Pride - Brisbane City FC 1:3 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
08:00 Sorrento FC - Armadale SC 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Perth SC 3:4 (1:1)
08:00 Stirling Lions SC - Floreat Athena 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Bayswater City SC 1:2 (1:2)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Balcatta SC 2:2 (2:1)
08:00 Rockingham City FC - Inglewood United 1:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Elimination Final  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Elimination Final
06:30 Adelaide Raiders - MetroStars SC 0:4 (0:1)
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Australia > NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Semi-Final
06:30 Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City SC 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
05:30 Hobart Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 1:2 (0:1)
05:30 Clarence United - Launceston City FC 1:4 (0:1)
08:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Kingborough Lions United 3:0 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Austria >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Rapid Wien - LASK 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 5:2 (3:1)
16:00 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Austria >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Dornbirn - Kapfenberger SV 1919 6:1 (3:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SV Leobendorf - SC Team Wiener Linien 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Kalsdorf 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 SV Ried (A) - ATSV Wolfsberg 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
15:00 SV Grödig - Austria Salzburg 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Kuchl 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Seekirchen - Salzburger AK 1914 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 SV Wals-Grünau - TSV St. Johann 5:0 (3:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
15:00 SC Imst - SV Wörgl 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 SV Hall - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 6:1 (5:1)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - VfB Hohenems 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 FC Wolfurt - SCR Altach (A) 5:1 (3:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2019/2020  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Neulengbach 0:2
13:30 Sturm Graz - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:0
14:00 SKV Altenmarkt - SV Horn 1:0
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Südburgenland 8:0
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 0:3 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
14:00 FK Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Dinamo Brest - Energetik-BGU Minsk 6:2 (5:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 KV Oostende - KV Mechelen 2:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Beker van België 2019/2020 > 5. Round  Belgium >   Beker van België 2019/2020 > 5. Round
15:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - SC Dikkelvenne 6:1
16:00 KFC Dessel Sport - Excelsior Virton 3:1
18:00 Seraing United - KSV Roeselare 1:0
18:30 CS Onhaye - Eendracht Aalst 0:1
19:00 KFC Mandel United - FC Gullegem 1:0 aet
19:00 Lommel SK - KSV Temse 4:0
19:00 UR La Louvière Centre - KVC Westerlo 1:2
19:00 KSK Heist - Sporting Lokeren 0:4
Belgium > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgium >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
12:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 4:0
13:00 AS Eupen - KV Mechelen 1:5
13:00 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 3:4
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 7:1
Belgium > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgium >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 2:2
13:15 KV Mechelen - AS Eupen 2:3
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 3:2
13:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 0:4
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 6:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 San José - Real Potosí 3:2 (1:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group A
18:00 Virgen de Chijipata - Deportivo Escara 0:0
20:30 Arauco Prado - Atlético Palmaflor 1:2
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group C
20:30 Universitario de Sucre - Wilstermann Cooperativas 2:1
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Tuzla City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:3 (3:1)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 4:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2019  Brazil >   Série A 2019 >
15:00 Atlético Mineiro - Bahia - BA 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
01:30 Cuiabá - MT - Botafogo - SP 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Paraná Clube - Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Oeste - SP - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Londrina - PR - São Bento - SP 2:4 (1:3)
20:30 Vitória - BA - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Ponte Preta - Sport - PE 2:2 (0:0)
23:00 Figueirense - SC - CR Brasil - AL 2:2 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
23:00 Pacific FC - Valour FC 2:1
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
00:30 Unión Española - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Cobresal - Unión La Calera 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Palestino - Colo-Colo 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Everton - Coquimbo Unido 0:2 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
20:00 Magallanes - Ñublense 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Melipilla - Santiago Morning 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Puerto Montt - Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
12:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4:2 (3:1)
12:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Beijing Sport University 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Meizhou Hakka 2:3 (0:2)
12:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Sichuan Longfor 3:1 (3:1)
12:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:4 (1:1)
12:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Shanghai Shenxin 1:2 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
21:15 Deportivo Pasto - Unión Magdalena 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Junior - Once Caldas 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - La Equidad 2:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Atlético FC - Orsomarso SC 1:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
18:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
16:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Dubrava 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - MFK Karvina 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 4:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
09:15 FK Pardubice - FK Baník Sokolov 4:0 (2:0)
09:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Dukla Praha 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 SK Prostějov - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:2 (0:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denmark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
12:15 Næstved BK - Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (2:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
12:45 FA 2000 - Slagelse B&I 5:3 (2:3)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Vanløse IF 6:2 (2:0)
13:00 BK Frem København - Hellerup IK 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Skovshoved IF - Holbæk B&I 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 B.93 København - BK Avarta 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Hillerød GI 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Brabrand IF - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest 05 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Næsby BK 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 Dalum IF - VSK Aarhus 4:2 (3:2)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:30 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 1:4 (0:2)
11:30 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers SK Freja 6:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
11:00 Næsby BK - HB Køge 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør 2:4 (0:2)
12:00 Hobro IK - Hellerup IK 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Kolding IF - FK Viborg 2:3 (0:0)
13:15 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Holbæk B&I - Slagelse B&I 1:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:45 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 1:6 (0:4)
14:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 3:2 (2:2)
14:15 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 4:1 (2:1)
14:15 FC Midtjylland - Randers SK Freja 5:2 (1:2)
14:15 FC København - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
11:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Holbæk B&I - Slagelse B&I 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 B.93 København - FC Roskilde 6:3 (3:0)
13:00 Kolding IF - FK Viborg 1:6 (0:5)
13:15 Næsby BK - HB Køge 1:4 (0:2)
14:15 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør 5:3 (3:1)
14:15 Hobro IK - Hellerup IK 2:5 (2:3)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
14:30 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 1:4
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:15 Aucas - Olmedo 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 Técnico Universitario - LDU Quito 0:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
17:00 Orense SC - Clan Juvenil 4:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:30 Jocoro FC - Independiente San Vincente 0:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Norwich City - Chelsea FC 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sheffield United - Leicester City 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Watford FC - West Ham United 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC 3:1 (1:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
12:30 Derby County - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Luton Town 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Cardiff City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Fulham FC - Nottingham Forest 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Reading FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Hull City - Bristol City 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Wigan Athletic 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stoke City - Leeds United 0:3 (0:1)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
12:30 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Coventry City - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - AFC Wimbledon 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Southend United 4:3 (1:2)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bradford City - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Carlisle United - Salford City 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Colchester United - Northampton Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Port Vale FC 5:2 (1:1)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Crawley Town 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Exeter City 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Newport County - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Walsall FC 3:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bromley FC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Barrow AFC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Chorley FC - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Notts County 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Halifax Town - AFC Fylde 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Stockport County 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sutton United - Dover Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Woking FC - Solihull Moors 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Barnet FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United 1:2 (0:0)
17:20 Torquay United - Aldershot Town 2:0 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Aston Villa U23 - Norwich City U23 1:1 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
11:00 Manchester United - Blackburn Rovers 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester City 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Sunderland AFC - Stoke City 1:4 (0:3)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
11:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Fulham FC - Reading FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 1:1 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
11:30 Everton FC - West Bromwich Albion 7:3 (2:2)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
11:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City 4:0 (3:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Newcastle United - Derby County 2:1 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:00 Aston Villa - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Wigan Athletic - Queens Park Rangers 3:1
Nottingham Forest - Crystal Palace 0:0
Hull City - Colchester United 2:2
Crewe Alexandra - Charlton Athletic 1:2
Barnsley FC - Watford FC 1:2
Leeds United - Coventry City 2:0
Sheffield Wednesday - Millwall FC 3:1
Sheffield United - Ipswich Town 1:3
Bolton Wanderers - Bristol City 0:4
Burnley FC - Cardiff City 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Gillingham FC - Luton Town 3:4
Stevenage FC - Leyton Orient 1:2
Southend United - Cambridge United 1:2
Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons 8:1
AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
AFC Bournemouth - Bristol Rovers 5:0
Swindon Town - Yeovil Town 1:3
Oxford United - Portsmouth FC 0:3
Forest Green Rovers - Newport County 4:1
Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle 2:2
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 0:1 (0:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Round
12:00 SC ReUnited - FC Npm Silmet 5:2
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
11:00 FC Honka - HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kuopion PS - Vaasan PS 5:0 (4:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
15:00 AC Kajaani - AC Oulu 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ekenäs IF - TPS Turku 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FF Jaro - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - FC Nantes 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - FC Metz 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - Stade Reims 1:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Lens 2:0 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Schiltigheim - RC Lens (CFA) 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 ASM Belfort - FCSR Haguenau 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Bastia - Lille OSC (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AF Bobigny - Olympique Saint-Quentin 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SAS Épinal - IC Croix 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Lusitanos - Stade Reims (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - FC Mulhouse 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CS Sedan - JA Drancy 3:0 (2:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
16:00 Entente SSG - AS Poissy 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 US Granvillaise - Angers SCO II 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - EA Guingamp (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Mantois - US Saint-Malo 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 USM Oissel - C' Chartres Football 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Briochin - AS Vitré 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Gobelins - US Fleury-Mérogis 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Vannes OC - FC Rouen 1:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
17:00 Bergerac Foot - Angoulême CFC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bourges Foot - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 FC Chamalières - Andrézieux 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 US Colomiers - Trélissac FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Stade Bordelais 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SO Romorantin - FC Sète 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 1:1 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Martigues 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Jura Sud - Louhans-Cuiseaux 1:6 (1:2)
17:00 US Endoume - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - RC Grasse 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Moulins Yzeure Foot - AS Saint-Priest 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nîmes Olympique (CFA) - Hyères FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Annecy - Marignane Gignac 1:2 (1:1)
France > Women Division 1 2019/2020  France >  Women Division 1 2019/2020 >
13:30 Paris FC - Dijon FCO 3:1 (3:0)
13:30 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Fleury 91 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 EA Guingamp - FC Metz-Algrange 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 6:0 (3:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
17:00 JA Drancy - US Quevilly-Rouen 4:0
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
14:00 ASPTT Dijon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:3
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
13:00 Stade Rennes - Trélissac FC 3:1
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
14:00 OGC Nice - Nîmes Olympique 2:3
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AC Ajaccio 2:7
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
14:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:3)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SC Freiburg 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hannover 96 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 VfL Bochum - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:3 (0:3)
Germany > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Würzburger Kickers 5:2 (2:2)
13:00 Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Viktoria Köln 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Bayern München II - Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - TSV 1860 München 5:1 (4:0)
13:00 SV Meppen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 II 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Wacker Nordhausen 5:1 (2:0)
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:4 (1:2)
12:30 VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo 4:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Rödinghausen 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Lippstadt 08 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfB Homberg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Schalke 04 II 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 FC Gießen - FSV Frankfurt 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Bayern Alzenau - TSG Balingen 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Astoria Walldorf 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - SV 07 Elversberg 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfR Aalen - FK Pirmasens 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Memmingen 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV Buchbach 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - FC Augsburg II 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - FV Illertissen 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - VfR Garching 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Großbardorf 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Abtswind 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - DJK Bamberg 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Gebenbach 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Donaustauf - SV Kirchanschöring 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Türkspor Augsburg - SV Pullach 7:1 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Nördlingen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser FV 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Brinkumer SV - LTS Bremerhaven 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - FC Oberneuland 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 ESC Geestemünde - BTS Neustadt 7:2 (3:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Steinbach 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim 6:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - KSV Baunatal 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Eddersheim 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Arminia Hannover 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
13:00 TSV Ilshofen - SV Linx 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 SGV Freiberg - Freiburger FC 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Göppinger SV 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Oberachern - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Nöttingen - FV Ravensburg 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - SSV Reutlingen 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC 08 Villingen - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Sasel 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
16:00 1. FC Monheim - TVD Velbert 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
12:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz 3:4 (2:2)
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - MSV Pampow 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - CFC Hertha 06 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SC Staaken - Victoria Seelow 9:0 (4:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
12:00 VFC Plauen - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - 1. FC Merseburg 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 FC Grimma - FC Oberlausitz 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Wormatia Worms 2:4 (2:2)
14:30 TuS Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Karbach - Eintracht Trier 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Röchling Völklingen 6:3 (4:1)
14:30 FV Engers 07 - SV Gonsenheim 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Inter Türkspor Kiel 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - SV Frisia 03 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 TSB Flensburg - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 5:1 (4:1)
13:00 Husumer SV - SV Eichede 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Oldenburger SV - VfB Lübeck II 4:3 (2:2)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Köln 4:0 (3:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
10:00 Karlsruher SC - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:4 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SG Unterrath 12/24 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Hennef 05 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:4)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Preußen Münster - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 SC Freiburg - SV Darmstadt 98 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
17:15 College 1975 FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:9
19:30 St. Joseph's FC - Manchester 62 FC 3:0
Greece > Super League 2019/2020  Greece >   Super League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Lamia - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:00 Siquinalá FC - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Mixco 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:00 Marathón - Real España 3:1 (1:1)
22:30 Real de Minas - Platense 3:1 (3:0)
23:00 Motagua - Vida 3:1 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2019/2020  Hungary >   NB I 2019/2020 >
17:00 Kaposvári RFC - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Debreceni VSC 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Újpest FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - Fehérvár FC 0:2 (0:1)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
17:00 ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:1 (1:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2019  Iceland >   1. deild 2019 >
17:00 Þór Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:1
17:00 UMF Njarðvík - ÍF Magni 2:1
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Madura United FC - PSIS Semarang 3:0 (0:0)
12:30 Pusamania Borneo - Semen Padang 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bali United - Arema Cronus FC 2:1 (1:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
16:45 Shahin Bushehr FC - Sepahan FC 0:3 (0:0)
Ireland > FAI Cup 2019 > Round of 16  Ireland >   FAI Cup 2019 > Round of 16
17:00 Glengad United - Waterford FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Sligo Rovers - Limerick FC 6:2 (3:2)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
16:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 4:3 (2:2)
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:2)
Italy > Serie A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
17:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 3:4 (1:2)
Italy > Serie B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Crotone - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Trapani Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Cittadella - Spezia Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Venezia FC - US Cremonese 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Virtus Entella - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
19:45 US Pontedera - Carrarese Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
19:45 Reggio Audace FC - FeralpiSalò 4:1 (2:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
19:45 FC Rieti - Ternana Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 1. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 1. Round
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - APC Chions 3:4
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Scandicci Calcio 1:3
16:00 US Castrovillari - FC Francavilla 0:2
19:30 US Folgore Caratese - Legnano 4:3 pso
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:5 (0:2)
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Ventforet Kofu 0:3 (0:0)
10:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokyo Verdy 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Yokohama FC - Kagoshima United 5:1 (3:1)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryūkyū 6:1 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
07:00 Sony Sendai - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 4:1 (2:0)
10:00 Honda FC - Nara Club 5:1 (0:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
14:00 FK Ordabasy - Shakter Karaganda 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Atyrau 2:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Gjilani 0:3
16:00 KF Ballkani - KF Feronikeli 3:1
Latvia > Virsliga 2019  Latvia >   Virsliga 2019 >
17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils 1:2 (0:1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2019  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2019 >
15:00 FC Stumbras - Kauno Žalgiris 0:3 dec.
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
17:30 Union Titus Pétange - FC Rodange 91 4:1
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:30 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Gudja United - Hibernians FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Balzan FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Veracruz - Atlético San Luis 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 Monarcas Morelia - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 0:4 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 CF Atlante - Potros UAEM 2:2 (1:1)
01:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Club Celaya 0:1 (0:0)
02:08 Correcaminos UAT - Loros UCOL 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2:1 (2:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
02:00 Atlético Saltillo - Correcaminos UAT II 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Leones Negros II - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Atlético San Luis II 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Cafessa Jalisco annull.
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Yalmakan FC 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Dorados UACH 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Gallos Blancos - Club León 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Gallos Blancos - Club León 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2019/2020 Sub Internacional > Final  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2019/2020 Sub Internacional > Final
18:00 CF Pachuca - Atlético Madrid 5:4 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 5:3 (1:0)
18:45 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 1:4 (0:1)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:1 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Podgorica 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 OFK Titograd - FK KOM Podgorica 3:1 (2:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
17:30 Willem II - FC Emmen 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
13:30 Jong FC Volendam - Excelsior Maassluis 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV Katwijk 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - GVVV 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SV Spakenburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - TEC VV 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Quick Boys - VV Noordwijk 1:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
13:30 HSV Hoek - FC Lisse 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Excelsior '31 - ODIN '59 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 DVS'33 - SteDoCo 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - VVOG Harderwijk 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Ter Leede - VV Sint Bavo 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV GOES 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - BVV Barendrecht 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Jong Almere City FC - ONS Sneek 6:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
17:00 VV Gemert - OSS '20 2:4 (1:0)
18:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV UNA/Brinvast 3:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Youth Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Netherlands >  Youth Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 2:3 (0:2)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:00 Deportivo Ocotal - Deportivo Las Sabanas 1:1 (1:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2019/2020  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
16:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Rabotnički 2:0 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2019/2020  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Coleraine FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Larne FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC 2:1 (2:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2019  Norway >   Eliteserien 2019 >
17:00 Rosenborg BK - Stabæk IF 3:2 (1:1)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
14:30 Sandnes Ulf - Aalesunds FK 1:2 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
13:00 FK Vidar - Nardo FK 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Byåsen Toppfotball 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Sola Fotball - Bryne FK 0:2 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
15:00 Åsane Fotball - Sotra SK 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bærum SK - Fram Larvik 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Elverum Fotball - Kjelsås Fotball 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Florø SK - FK Mjølner 2:2 (1:2)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2019  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2019 >
12:00 Klepp IL - Kolbotn IL 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Avaldsnes IL - Røa IL 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - FL Fart 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Stabæk FK - IL Sandviken 0:2 (0:2)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
21:00 UD Universitario - Alianza 2:3 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 River Plate - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Guaraní - San Lorenzo 3:1 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
02:00 FBC Melgar - Real Garcilaso 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Deportivo Binacional - Ayacucho FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:45 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal 4:2 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
19:00 Juan Aurich - Sport Loreto 2:1 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
14:00 KS Cracovia - Arka Gdynia 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań 2:3 (0:2)
Poland > I Liga 2019/2020  Poland >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Odra Opole - Radomiak Radom 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 SL Benfica - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Boavista - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Académica de Coimbra - GD Chaves 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 CD Feirense - Académico de Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Sporting Covilhã - UD Vilafranquense 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 FC Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
11:00 SL Benfica - GD Estoril 4:0 (3:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
17:00 FC Famalicão - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 CD Feirense - Rio Ave FC 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Tondela 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SG Sacavenense - Académica de Coimbra 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 União Leiria - Amora FC 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - FC Alverca 0:4 (0:3)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
17:00 Leixões SC - CD Aves 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
11:00 Leixões SC - Académica de Coimbra 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Portimonense SC - Vitória Setúbal 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
13:30 Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani 4:1 (3:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russia >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 FK Tambov - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FK Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:50 Al Fateh - Al Shabab 1:2 (0:1)
17:05 Al Faisaly - Al Fayha 0:0 (0:0)
18:50 Al Wehda - Al Ettifaq 0:2 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Scotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Livingston FC 1:4 (1:3)
Scotland > Championship 2019/2020  Scotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ayr United - Queen Of The South 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dundee FC - Inverness CT 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United 0:2 (0:2)
Scotland > League One 2019/2020  Scotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
15:00 Clyde FC - Falkirk FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Stranraer FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Montrose FC 3:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2019/2020  Scotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Brechin City FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athletic 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Elgin City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Cove Rangers 1:2 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Javor - FK Napredak 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Pohronie - FK AS Trenčín 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura 1:1 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Black Leopards - Highlands Park 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Golden Arrows - Chippa United 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United 1:1 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2019  South Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 5:1 (2:1)
11:30 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 3:1 (3:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2019  South Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam Dragons 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Greeners 1:3 (1:1)
Spain > Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
16:00 CA Osasuna - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Celta Vigo - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
17:00 Real Oviedo - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - UD Almería 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 AD Alcorcón - Elche CF 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Málaga CF - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
17:45 Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijón B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Marino de Luanco - Atlético Madrid B 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Pontevedra CF - Coruxo FC 2:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
17:00 SD Leioa - CD Guijuelo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad B - Burgos CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Barakaldo CF - Unionistas CF 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Leonesa - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 CD Calahorra - Real Unión 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
18:00 Villarreal CF B - Levante UD B 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 AE Prat - Hércules CF 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
19:30 Sevilla Atlético - Yeclano Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CP Villarrobledo - RB Linense 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 San Fernando CD - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 IK Sirius - Örebro SK 3:4 (0:3)
Sweden > Superettan 2019  Sweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Syrianska FC - Västerås SK 1:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
13:00 BK Forward - Nyköpings BIS 2:4
14:00 Gefle IF - Umeå FC 1:2
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Bodens BK 3:1
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Karlslunds IF 1:2
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
13:00 Lunds BK - Skövde AIK 2:1
13:00 Tvååkers IF - Utsiktens BK 2:2
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Eskilsminne IF 1:1
15:00 Kristianstad FC - Lindome GIF 1:0
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2019  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Linköpings FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United 0:4 (0:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Basel 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
16:30 FC Wil 1900 - SC Kriens 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 5:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Köniz - FC Sion II 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Zürich II - Stade Nyonnais 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - AC Bellinzona 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Cham 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Basel II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Brühl 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Echallens - FC Lancy 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Bulle - US Terre Sainte 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Naters - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Meyrin 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 CS Chênois - Team Vaud 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Solothurn - SR Delémont 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 FC Luzern II - FC Wohlen 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 SV Muttenz - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 SC Buochs - FC Langenthal 2:3 (0:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Linth 04 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Balzers - FC Winterthur U21 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Dietikon 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Thalwil - FC Kosova Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Tuggen - FC St.Gallen II 5:1 (2:0)
17:30 FC Paradiso - FC Gossau 0:5 (0:3)
Switzerland > Women Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Switzerland >  Women Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:2
15:30 Servette FCCF - Lugano Femminile 6:1
16:00 FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0
17:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC St.Gallen 5:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
12:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Winterthur 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 5:2 (4:0)
13:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Servette Genève - Team Ticino 1:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
12:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Winterthur 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 FC Sion - FC Thun 4:4 (3:0)
12:30 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:5 (1:2)
13:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 Servette Genève - Team Ticino 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 2:2 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
11:45 Buriram United - Sukhothai FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Trat FC - PTT Rayong FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bangkok United - Port FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 PT Prachuap FC - Samut Prakan City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 JS Kairouan - AS Slimane 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 US Tataouine - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkey >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
17:15 MKE Ankaragücü - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 4:1 (1:1)
19:45 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkey >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
14:30 Keçiörengücü - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Altınordu FSG - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Balıkesirspor - BB Erzurumspor 2:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Oleksandriya - Desna Chernigov 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Intermedio >
19:00 River Plate - Peñarol 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Boston River - Progreso 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Racing - Montevideo Wanderers 2:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
14:05 Rentistas - Villa Española 1:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Ottawa Fury - Saint Louis FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Louisville City FC - North Carolina FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Hartford Athletic - Atlanta United 2 3:2 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
16:00 Metropolitanos FC - Zulia FC 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 LALA - Portuguesa FC 0:2 (0:2)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - Thể Công FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Bình Dương FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 2:0 (1:0)