1. Round
11/08/2018 17:00 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
12/08/2018 16:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Keşlə FK - Sabah FK 0:1 (0:1)
26/09/2018 17:00 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK 3:2 (1:0)
2. Round
18/08/2018 15:30 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Zira FK - Keşlə FK 2:2 (2:0)
19/08/2018 15:30 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sabah FK - Sumgayit FK 1:4 (1:3)
3. Round
25/08/2018 15:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Zira FK - Sabah FK 0:2 (0:2)
26/08/2018 15:00 Keşlə FK - Səbail FK 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 1:1 (0:1)
4. Round
14/09/2018 17:00 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
15/09/2018 17:30 Səbail FK - Zira FK 3:0 dec.
16/09/2018 16:00 Sabah FK - Gabala FK 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 2:0 (0:0)
5. Round
22/09/2018 15:30 Səbail FK - Sabah FK 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (1:1)
23/09/2018 15:30 Keşlə FK - Sumgayit FK 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 4:1 (2:0)
6. Round
29/09/2018 15:55 Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK 4:0 (3:0)
17:50 Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:0)
30/09/2018 15:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 1:0 (1:0)
7. Round
05/10/2018 15:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 Neftçi PFK - Sabah FK 2:0 (1:0)
31/10/2018 15:00 Keşlə FK - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:0)
8. Round
20/10/2018 14:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK 0:3 dec.
21/10/2018 14:00 Sumgayit FK - Sabah FK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Keşlə FK - Zira FK 1:0 (1:0)
9. Round
27/10/2018 13:00 Sabah FK - Zira FK 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK 2:2 (2:1)
28/10/2018 11:00 Səbail FK - Keşlə FK 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 3:1 (2:0)
10. Round
03/11/2018 13:00 Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 2:0 (1:0)
04/11/2018 13:00 Gabala FK - Sabah FK 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round
10/11/2018 13:30 Sabah FK - Səbail FK 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 2:2 (1:0)
11/11/2018 13:30 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK 1:4 (0:0)
12. Round
24/11/2018 12:30 Keşlə FK - Gabala FK 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Sabah FK 1:1 (1:1)
25/11/2018 13:00 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 3:1 (1:1)
13. Round
01/12/2018 12:30 Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 1:0 (0:0)
02/12/2018 13:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
03/12/2018 15:00 Qarabağ FK - Keşlə FK 5:1 (1:1)
14. Round
09/12/2018 12:00 Sabah FK - Keşlə FK 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK 0:6 (0:3)
13:30 Səbail FK - Gabala FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
02/02/2019 12:30 Zira FK - Sabah FK 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Keşlə FK - Səbail FK 0:3 (0:1)
03/02/2019 10:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 1:1 (1:1)
16. Round
09/02/2019 12:00 Sabah FK - Gabala FK 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:1)
10/02/2019 10:00 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Səbail FK - Zira FK 0:2 (0:1)
17. Round
16/02/2019 11:00 Keşlə FK - Sumgayit FK 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 0:0 (0:0)
17/02/2019 11:00 Səbail FK - Sabah FK 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 2:1 (2:1)
18. Round
23/02/2019 10:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:1)
24/02/2019 12:00 Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 0:1 (0:1)
19. Round
02/03/2019 12:00 Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Neftçi PFK - Sabah FK 3:0 (2:0)
03/03/2019 11:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Keşlə FK - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
20. Round
09/03/2019 12:00 Keşlə FK - Sabah FK 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
10/03/2019 10:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (1:0)
21. Round
15/03/2019 12:00 Sabah FK - Sumgayit FK 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Zira FK - Keşlə FK 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK 1:1 (0:0)
22. Round
30/03/2019 12:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:0)
01/04/2019 11:00 Gabala FK - Sabah FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK 0:6 (0:3)
23. Round
06/04/2019 13:00 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 4:2 (2:0)
07/04/2019 11:00 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Sabah FK - Səbail FK 3:1 (1:1)
24. Round
13/04/2019 13:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Qarabağ FK - Sabah FK 3:0 (1:0)
14/04/2019 12:00 Keşlə FK - Gabala FK 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 2:2 (0:0)
25. Round
18/04/2019 13:45 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Keşlə FK 3:0 (1:0)
19/04/2019 13:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:0)
26. Round
27/04/2019 13:30 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Sabah FK - Keşlə FK 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Səbail FK - Gabala FK 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK 2:3 (1:2)
27. Round
05/05/2019 14:00 Keşlə FK - Zira FK 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Sabah FK 1:0 (0:0)
28. Round
11/05/2019 12:00 Səbail FK - Keşlə FK 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 Sabah FK - Zira FK 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 2:3 (2:1)