1. Round
16/08/2019 16:00 Keşlə FK - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:0)
17/08/2019 16:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 0:2 (0:2)
18/08/2019 17:00 Səbail FK - Zira FK 1:0 (0:0)
19/08/2019 17:00 Neftçi PFK - Sabah FK 1:1 (1:1)
2. Round
24/08/2019 16:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 0:3 (0:1)
25/08/2019 15:45 Sabah FK - Keşlə FK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 3:0 (0:0)
26/08/2019 16:00 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 1:0 (1:0)
3. Round
31/08/2019 15:30 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK 0:4 (0:3)
17:30 Zira FK - Sabah FK 1:1 (0:1)
01/09/2019 16:00 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 0:4 (0:2)
4. Round
14/09/2019 15:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sabah FK - Gabala FK 0:1 (0:0)
15/09/2019 15:00 Keşlə FK - Səbail FK 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 2:0 (1:0)
5. Round
21/09/2019 14:30 Sumgayit FK - Sabah FK 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 Səbail FK - Gabala FK 1:1 (0:1)
22/09/2019 15:30 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 0:0 (0:0)
23/09/2019 16:00 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK 1:3 (0:3)
6. Round
27/09/2019 16:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 2:0 (1:0)
28/09/2019 14:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 0:3 (0:0)
29/09/2019 14:30 Sabah FK - Səbail FK 3:0 (0:0)
16:45 Keşlə FK - Zira FK 2:0 (0:0)
7. Round
05/10/2019 14:00 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK 2:1 (2:0)
06/10/2019 15:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Qarabağ FK - Sabah FK 2:0 (1:0)
8. Round
19/10/2019 14:00 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Keşlə FK - Sabah FK 1:1 (1:0)
20/10/2019 14:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK 0:2 (0:0)
9. Round
26/10/2019 13:00 Keşlə FK - Gabala FK 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sabah FK - Zira FK 2:2 (2:1)
27/10/2019 13:30 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 2:4 (1:2)
28/10/2019 15:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK 1:0 (0:0)
10. Round
01/11/2019 16:00 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 0:0 (0:0)
02/11/2019 12:00 Səbail FK - Keşlə FK 0:0 (0:0)
03/11/2019 11:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Gabala FK - Sabah FK 1:2 (1:0)
11. Round
09/11/2019 11:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK 2:1 (0:1)
10/11/2019 12:30 Sabah FK - Sumgayit FK 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK 1:1 (1:0)
12. Round
22/11/2019 15:00 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK 2:1 (0:1)
23/11/2019 11:00 Səbail FK - Sabah FK 1:3 (0:0)
24/11/2019 11:00 Zira FK - Keşlə FK 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK 4:1 (3:0)
13. Round
30/11/2019 11:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Keşlə FK - Sumgayit FK 2:1 (1:0)
01/12/2019 11:00 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 0:0 (0:0)
02/12/2019 16:00 Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:0)
14. Round
06/12/2019 15:00 Qarabağ FK - Keşlə FK 2:2 (2:1)
08/12/2019 11:00 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
15. Round
01/02/2020 11:00 Zira FK - Sabah FK 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK 1:1 (0:1)
02/02/2020 11:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:0)
16. Round
07/02/2020 15:00 Sabah FK - Gabala FK 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Keşlə FK - Səbail FK 0:1 (0:0)
08/02/2020 13:30 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
15/02/2020 11:00 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK 0:6 (0:4)
13:00 Sumgayit FK - Sabah FK 1:2 (0:0)
16/02/2020 12:30 Səbail FK - Gabala FK 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 3:1 (2:0)
18. Round
22/02/2020 11:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Keşlə FK - Zira FK 4:0 (2:0)
23/02/2020 12:00 Sabah FK - Səbail FK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round
29/02/2020 12:00 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Qarabağ FK - Sabah FK 0:0 (0:0)
01/03/2020 11:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK 1:1 (0:0)
20. Round
07/03/2020 12:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Neftçi PFK - Sabah FK 4:0 (1:0)
08/03/2020 12:00 Səbail FK - Zira FK 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Keşlə FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:1)
21. Round
21/06/2020 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK dnp
Sabah FK - Keşlə FK dnp
Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK dnp
Zira FK - Neftçi PFK dnp
22. Round
26/06/2020 Səbail FK - Keşlə FK dnp
Zira FK - Sumgayit FK dnp
Gabala FK - Sabah FK dnp
Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK dnp
23. Round
30/06/2020 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK dnp
Sabah FK - Sumgayit FK dnp
Gabala FK - Səbail FK dnp
Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK dnp
24. Round
05/07/2020 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK dnp
Səbail FK - Sabah FK dnp
Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK dnp
Zira FK - Keşlə FK dnp
25. Round
09/07/2020 Keşlə FK - Sumgayit FK dnp
Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK dnp
Gabala FK - Zira FK dnp
Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK dnp
26. Round
17/07/2020 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK dnp
Zira FK - Səbail FK dnp
Qarabağ FK - Keşlə FK dnp
Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK dnp
27. Round
25/07/2020 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK dnp
Keşlə FK - Sabah FK dnp
Neftçi PFK - Zira FK dnp
Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK dnp
28. Round
29/07/2020 Keşlə FK - Gabala FK dnp
Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK dnp
Sabah FK - Zira FK dnp
Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK dnp