1. Round
05/02/2020 18:30 Coruripe - AL - Juventude - RS 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Independente - PA - CR Brasil - AL 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Barbalha - CE - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Santo André - SP - Criciúma - SC 4:1 (2:0)
23:30 São Luiz - RS - América - RN 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 XV de Piracicaba - SP - Londrina - PR 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Bahia de Feira - BA - Luverdense - MT 3:1 (1:0)
23:30 Vilhenense - RO - Boa Esporte - MG 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Santos - AP - América - MG 1:1 (0:1)
06/02/2020 00:30 River - PI - Bahia - BA 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (1:1)
00:30 Palmas - TO - Paraná Clube 0:2 (0:1)
00:30 Operário - MT - Santa Cruz - PE 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Aquidauanense - MS - ABC - RN 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Fast Clube - AM - Goiás 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Figueirense - SC 1:2 (1:0)
22:15 Brasiliense - DF - Paysandu - PA 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Vitória - ES - CSA - AL 2:1 (1:1)
07/02/2020 00:30 União Rondonópolis - MT - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:0)
12/02/2020 00:30 Imperatriz - MA - Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bragantino - PA - Ceará - CE 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Remo - PA 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Caucaia - CE - São José - RS 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Bangu - RJ - Oeste - SP 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 Brusque - SC - Sport - PE 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Gama - DF - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 3:3 (2:2)
23:30 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Botafogo - PB 0:0 (0:0)
13/02/2020 00:30 Toledo - PR - Náutico - PE 0:2 (0:0)
00:30 Campinense - PB - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Galvez - AC - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Altos - PI - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (1:1)
00:30 Águia Negra - MS - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Manaus - AM - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Ferroviária - SP - Avaí - SC 2:0 (0:0)
22:15 Novo Hamburgo - RS - Ponte Preta 1:2 (0:1)
23:30 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Atlético Acreano - AC 3:0 (2:0)
14/02/2020 00:30 São Raimundo - RR - Cruzeiro 2:2 (1:1)
19/02/2020 18:30 Lagarto - SE - Volta Redonda - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Boavista - RJ - Chapecoense 0:2 (0:1)
27/02/2020 00:30 Moto Club - MA - Fluminense RJ 2:4 (2:1)
2. Round
19/02/2020 00:30 Vitória - ES - Figueirense - SC 0:1 (0:0)
22:10 Paysandu - PA - CR Brasil - AL 3:5 (1:1, 1:1) pso
20/02/2020 00:30 Náutico - PE - Botafogo - RJ 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
00:30 Oeste - SP - Ceará - CE 2:4 (1:1, 1:1) pso
21/02/2020 00:30 Brusque - SC - Remo - PA 5:1 (1:0)
26/02/2020 19:30 XV de Piracicaba - SP - Juventude - RS 7:8 (0:0, 1:1) pso
22:15 Paraná Clube - Bahia de Feira - BA 3:2 (0:0)
23:30 River - PI - América - RN 3:4 (0:1, 1:1) pso
23:30 Ferroviária - SP - Águia Negra - MS 6:2 (4:1)
27/02/2020 00:30 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Atlético Mineiro 7:6 (0:0, 2:2) pso
22:15 São José - RS - Chapecoense 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
28/02/2020 00:30 Ponte Preta - Vila Nova - GO 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
04/03/2020 22:15 Santo André - SP - Goiás 0:2 (0:0)
22:15 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - PB 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Manaus - AM 1:0 (1:0)
05/03/2020 00:30 Atlético Goianiense - Santa Cruz - PE 4:3 (1:1, 1:1) pso
00:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Cruzeiro 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) pso
22:15 Vitória - BA - Lagarto - SE 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - América - MG 0:2 (0:0)
06/03/2020 00:30 Vasco da Gama - ABC - RN 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round
10/03/2020 22:15 Botafogo - RJ - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
11/03/2020 22:15 Juventude - RS - América - RN 1:1 (0:1)
22:15 Figueirense - SC - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Ferroviária - SP - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
12/03/2020 00:30 Cruzeiro - CR Brasil - AL 0:2 (0:1)
00:30 Atlético Goianiense - São José - RS 2:0 (2:0)
22:15 Ceará - CE - Vitória - BA 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Ponte Preta - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 3:0 (1:0)
13/03/2020 00:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Brusque - SC 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 Vasco da Gama - Goiás 0:1 (0:1)
25/08/2020 20:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Ponte Preta 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 América - MG - Ferroviária - SP 1:0 (0:0)
26/08/2020 01:30 Fluminense RJ - Figueirense - SC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 América - RN - Juventude - RS 3:5 (0:1, 1:1) pso
20:00 CR Brasil - AL - Cruzeiro 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Paraná Clube - Botafogo - RJ 1:2 (0:0)
27/08/2020 01:30 Vitória - BA - Ceará - CE 3:4 (2:1)
01:30 Goiás - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (1:1, 1:2) pso
23:00 Brusque - SC - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:0 (1:0)
28/08/2020 01:30 São José - RS - Atlético Goianiense 1:0 (1:0)
4. Round
16/09/2020 23:00 Ponte Preta - América - MG 2:2 (1:1)
17/09/2020 01:30 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Goianiense 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Brusque - SC - Ceará - CE 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Juventude - RS - CR Brasil - AL 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Botafogo - RJ - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
22/09/2020 23:00 CR Brasil - AL - Juventude - RS 1:0 (1:0)
23/09/2020 01:30 América - MG - Ponte Preta 3:1 (2:0, 3:1)
24/09/2020 01:30 Vasco da Gama - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Ceará - CE - Brusque - SC 5:1 (1:1)
25/09/2020 00:00 Atlético Goianiense - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (1:1)
Round of 16
14/10/2020 23:15 Fortaleza - São Paulo FC 3:3 (2:2)
28/10/2020 00:30 Botafogo - RJ - Cuiabá - MT 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Santos FC - Ceará - CE 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Goianiense - Internacional 1:2 (0:1)
29/10/2020 00:30 Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 Corinthians SP - América - MG 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Palmeiras 1:3 (0:3)
30/10/2020 00:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Juventude - RS 1:0 (1:0)
25/10/2020 23:30 São Paulo FC - Fortaleza 10:9 (1:0, 2:2) pso
03/11/2020 22:00 Cuiabá - MT - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
04/11/2020 00:30 Internacional - Atlético Goianiense 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Ceará - CE - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
05/11/2020 00:30 Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense 3:2 (2:1)
00:30 América - MG - Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Palmeiras - Red Bull Bragantino 1:0 (1:0)
06/11/2020 00:30 Juventude - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
Quarter-finals
11/11/2020 19:30 Palmeiras - Ceará - CE 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 Cuiabá - MT - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (1:2)
12/11/2020 00:30 Flamengo RJ - São Paulo FC 1:2 (0:0)
00:30 Internacional - América - MG 0:1 (0:1)
18/11/2020 19:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cuiabá - MT 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Ceará - CE - Palmeiras 2:2 (0:2)
19/11/2020 00:30 São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ 3:0 (0:0)
00:30 América - MG - Internacional 6:5 (0:0, 0:1) pso
Semi-finals
24/12/2020 00:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 Palmeiras - América - MG 1:1 (1:1)
31/12/2020 00:30 São Paulo FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 América - MG - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:0)
Final
28/02/2021 19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Palmeiras -:-
07/03/2021 19:00 Palmeiras - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-