. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers South America 2020-2021 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers South America 2020-2021 >
00:30 Peru - Argentina 0:2 (0:2)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2020 > November FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2020 > November
13:00 Sansibar - Sudan 1:0
UEFA > Nations League A 2020/2021 > Group 1 UEFA >    Nations League A 2020/2021 > Group 1
19:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Italy 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Poland - Netherlands 1:2 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2020/2021 > Group 2 UEFA >    Nations League A 2020/2021 > Group 2
19:45 Belgium - Denmark 4:2 (1:1)
19:45 England - Iceland 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2020/2021 > Group 1 UEFA >    Nations League B 2020/2021 > Group 1
19:45 Austria - Norway 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Northern Ireland - Romania 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2020/2021 > Group 2 UEFA >    Nations League B 2020/2021 > Group 2
19:45 Czech Republic - Slovakia 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Israel - Scotland 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2020/2021 > Group 3 UEFA >    Nations League B 2020/2021 > Group 3
19:45 Hungary - Turkey 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Serbia - Russia 5:0 (4:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2020/2021 > Group 4 UEFA >    Nations League B 2020/2021 > Group 4
19:45 Ireland - Bulgaria 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Wales - Finland 3:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2020/2021 > Group 2 UEFA >    Nations League C 2020/2021 > Group 2
17:00 Armenia - North Macedonia 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Georgia - Estonia 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2020/2021 > Group 3 UEFA >    Nations League C 2020/2021 > Group 3
19:45 Greece - Slovenia 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Kosovo - Moldova 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2020/2021 > Group 4 UEFA >    Nations League C 2020/2021 > Group 4
15:00 Albania - Belarus 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Kazakhstan - Lithuania 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > Women Champions League Qual. 2020/2021 > 2. Round UEFA >   Women Champions League Qual. 2020/2021 > 2. Round
12:00 ŽNK Pomurje - Ferencvárosi TC 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 NSA Sofia - ŽFK Spartak 0:7 (0:3)
14:00 Valur Reykjavik - Glasgow City FC 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
16:30 Górnik Łęczna - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 RSC Anderlecht - SL Benfica 1:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 1 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 1
Armenia - Iceland 0:3 dec.
16:30 Italy - Sweden 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 Luxembourg - Ireland 1:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 7 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 7
Gibraltar - Cyprus dnp
Norway - Belarus dnp
19:30 Portugal - Netherlands 2:1 (1:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Group F AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Group F
10:00 Perth Glory - Shanghai Shenhua 1:2 (0:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
17:30 KVC Westerlo - SK Deinze 3:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Athletico Paranaense 0:2 (0:2)
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2020 > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Copa do Brasil 2020 > Quarter-finals
19:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cuiabá - MT 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Ceará - CE - Palmeiras 2:2 (0:2)
Brazil > U20 Copa do Brasil 2020 > Quarter-finals  Brazil >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2020 > Quarter-finals
18:00 Bahia - BA - São Paulo FC 3:1 (0:1)
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
18:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Athletico Paranaense 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC 3:2 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
13:30 Curicó Unido - Universidad de Concepción 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Cobresal - La Serena 1:2 (1:1)
22:15 Unión La Calera - Universidad de Chile 1:0 (0:0)
China > Relegation Super League 2020 > Relegation  China >   Relegation Super League 2020 > Relegation
11:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Wuhan Zall FC 2:2 (0:2)
China > Relegation League One 2020 > Relegation  China >   Relegation League One 2020 > Relegation
07:30 Jiangxi Liansheng - Beijing Renhe FC 2:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2020 > Round of 16  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2020 > Round of 16
20:00 Deportes Quindío - Deportivo Cali 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
20:30 Envigado FC - Atlético Junior 3:4 (2:1, 3:3, 3:3) pso
22:45 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Nacional 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
18:00 Nykøbing FC - SfB-Oure FA 2:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa >
17:15 Aucas - Independiente del Valle 3:3 (1:1)
19:30 Delfín SC - Guayaquil City 1:1 (0:0)
21:45 Técnico Universitario - Macará 0:1 (0:0)
England > EFL Trophy 2020/2021 > Group B North  England >   EFL Trophy 2020/2021 > Group B North
18:30 Morecambe FC - Manchester United U23 4:0 (3:0)
England > EFL Trophy 2020/2021 > Group D South  England >   EFL Trophy 2020/2021 > Group D South
18:00 Bristol Rovers - Chelsea FC U23 4:3 (2:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
Montfermeil - US Orléans resch.
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
Olympique Lyon - CA Pontarlier resch.
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
17:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 SV Rödinghausen - SC Wiedenbrück 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - FSV Duisburg resch.
1. FC Monheim - 1. FC Bocholt resch.
Cronenberger SC - Teutonia St. Tönis resch.
SC Düsseldorf-West - Germania Ratingen 04/19 resch.
SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Kleve resch.
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - TSV Meerbusch resch.
SSVg Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen resch.
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - TuRU Düsseldorf resch.
TVD Velbert - FC Kray resch.
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
FV Engers 07 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II resch.
SG Mülheim-Kärlich - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal resch.
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
FC Speyer 09 - FV Eppelborn resch.
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzone  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzone
17:00 Iztapa - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
21:10 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC 2:0 (2:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
TIRA-Persikabo - Persik Kediri resch.
PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta resch.
Madura United FC - Persela Lamongan resch.
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Calcio Como - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Olbia - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:00 Palermo FC - Potenza 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Foggia Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Calcio Catania - Vibonese 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
13:30 Citta di Varese - SC Caronnese 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
13:30 US Breno - SS Tritium 1908 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
13:30 Scandicci Calcio - Ostia Mare 1:2
13:30 Virtus Flaminia - AC Città di Castello 1:3
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
13:30 Formia - Gladiator 1:2
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
US Cremonese - Brescia Calcio resch.
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:1 (0:0)
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo 2:2 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Kataller Toyama 1:2 (0:2)
04:00 Grulla Morioka - SC Sagamihara 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Fukushima United - Yokohama S&CC 2:2 (1:1)
08:00 Fujieda MyFC - Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Gainare Tottori 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 FC Gifu - Cerezo Osaka II 3:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Kagoshima United 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto - FC Imabari 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Gamba Osaka II - Blaublitz Akita 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:4 (2:0)
03:05 Mineros de Zacatecas - Venados FC 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Tapatío - Pumas Tabasco 4:2 (2:1)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
21:00 CD Cuautla - Club Irapuato 1:3 (0:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
17:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2 (0:1)
21:45 Club León - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
17:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Jerv 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Grorud IL - Strømmen IF 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - IL Stjørdals-Blink 4:1 (3:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura >
20:00 Árabe Unido - Atlético Chiriquí 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - UD Universitario 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting San Miguelito - San Francisco FC 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Plaza Amador - Tauro FC 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo B  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo B >
23:00 FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo 4:0 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2020  Peru >   Segunda División 2020 >
16:00 Unión Huaral - Deportivo Coopsol 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Pirata - Alianza Atlético 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Santos FC - Unión Comercio 3:4 (2:1)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Korona Kielce - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Radomiak Radom - ŁKS Łódź 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
11:00 Os Belenenses - GD Estoril 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
16:00 Real Unión - CD Alavés B 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 CD Tudelano - Haro Deportivo 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
16:00 CD Alcoyano - UD Ibiza 1:2 (1:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
13:00 Recreativo Granada - Sevilla Atlético 2:2 (2:2)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
Madrid CFF - EDF Logroño resch.
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2020/2021 >
FC Luzern - SC Derendingen Solothurn resch.
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Chiangrai United - Muangthong United 2:1 (1:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
10:00 24 Erzincanspor - Manisa FK 2:3 (1:2)
10:00 Amed SK - Kocaelispor 3:0 (3:0)
10:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:2 (3:2)
10:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Sarıyer SK 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Afjet Afyonspor 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Uşakspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:2 (2:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
10:00 1922 Konyaspor - Turgutluspor 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Bodrum Belediye - Sivas Belediyespor 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 Eyüpspor - Karabükspor 7:0 (4:0)
10:00 Van BBSK - Elazığspor 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Karacabey Birlikspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:2 (2:2)
10:00 Kastamonuspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Sakaryaspor - BAKspor 3:1 (2:1)
10:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Serik Belediyespor 1:3 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo A >
00:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Trujillanos FC 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Lara - Atlético Venezuela 4:0 (1:0)