. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2020 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2020 > November
Armenia - Kuwait dnp
Norway - Israel dnp
14:45 Greece - Cyprus 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Albania - Kosovo 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Malta - Liechtenstein 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 San Marino - Latvia 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Montenegro - Kazakhstan 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lithuania - Faroe Islands 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Romania - Belarus 5:3 (4:0)
17:30 Bulgaria - Gibraltar 3:0 (3:0)
17:45 Turkey - Croatia 3:3 (2:1)
18:30 Denmark - Sweden 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Luxembourg - Austria 0:3 (0:0)
19:45 Netherlands - Spain 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Germany - Czech Republic 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Belgium - Switzerland 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Italy - Estonia 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 Slovenia - Azerbaijan 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Portugal - Andorra 7:0 (2:0)
19:45 Poland - Ukraine 2:0 (1:0)
20:10 France - Finland 0:2 (0:2)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week
11:00 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 3:4 (1:1)
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg 3:3
12:00 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2020 > November FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2020 > November
13:00 Tanzania - Sudan 1:2
UEFA > U19 EURO Quali. League A 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 EURO Quali. League A 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 1
Ireland - Croatia dnp
Turkey - Netherlands dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Quali. League A 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 EURO Quali. League A 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 2
Ukraine - Belgium dnp
Sweden - Germany dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Quali. League A 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 3 UEFA >   U19 EURO Quali. League A 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 3
Portugal - Poland dnp
Greece - Czech Republic dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Quali. League A 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 EURO Quali. League A 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 4
Italy - Austria dnp
Serbia - England dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Quali. League A 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 5 UEFA >   U19 EURO Quali. League A 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 5
Spain - Slovakia dnp
Norway - France dnp
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group A CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group A
16:00 Guinea - Chad 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group E CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group E
16:00 Mauritania - Burundi 1:1 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group G CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group G
16:00 Kenya - Comoros 1:1 (0:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group I CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group I
16:00 Senegal - Guinea-Bissau 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group J CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Group J
19:00 Libya - Equatorial Guinea 2:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
09:15 Capalaba FC - Eastern Suburbs 1:2 (1:0)
09:30 Redlands United - Gold Coast United 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - USC Landhaus/Austria 2:1
Belgium > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV resch.
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group A
19:00 Blooming de Guayaramerín - Libertad Gran Mamoré 2:2
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group B
19:30 Monteagudo - Fancesa 1:2
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group F  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group F
00:00 Mariscal Sucre - Universitario de Pando 4:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group G  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group G
19:00 Sol Radiante - Rosario Central de Potosí 0:1
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
21:45 Bahia - BA - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
00:30 Confiança - SE - Botafogo - SP 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2020 > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Copa do Brasil 2020 > Quarter-finals
19:30 Palmeiras - Ceará - CE 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 Cuiabá - MT - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (1:2)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group D
18:30 ABC - RN - Vitória da Conquista - BA 1:3 (0:1)
Brazil > U20 Copa do Brasil 2020 > Quarter-finals  Brazil >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2020 > Quarter-finals
18:00 São Paulo FC - Bahia - BA 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Avai - SC - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Palmeiras - Internacional 1:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
19:00 Curicó Unido - Universidad Católica 3:2 (2:0)
China > Super League 2020 Relegation > Direkter Abstieg  China >   Super League 2020 Relegation > Direkter Abstieg
07:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:1 (1:0)
China > Super League 2020 Playoffs > 3td place  China >   Super League 2020 Playoffs > 3td place
11:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
01:10 Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Cali - Envigado FC 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Junior 2:2 (0:0)
23:05 Boyacá Chicó - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
17:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Limón FC - Guadalupe 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting FC - LD Alajuelense 2:3 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK MAS Táborsko 0:2 (0:0)
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2020/2021 > 3. Round
12:30 Skive IK - SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Hedensted IF - Fremad Amager 1:5 (0:1)
12:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde - Odense BK 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 HB Køge - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 AB Gladsaxe - Aalborg BK 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Brabrand IF - Vejle BK 2:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
18:00 Slagelse B&I - Lyngby BK 0:9 (0:4)
18:00 VSK Aarhus - AC Horsens 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Nykøbing FC - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Barcelona - Independiente del Valle 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 Aucas - Olmedo 3:3 (2:1)
19:30 Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito 1:2 (0:0)
21:45 Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City 2:1 (1:1)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
19:45 Altrincham FC - Solihull Moors 0:2 (0:2)
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet 3:1
England > EFL Trophy 2020/2021 > Group C South  England >   EFL Trophy 2020/2021 > Group C South
19:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Southampton FC U23 1:2 (0:1)
England > EFL Trophy 2020/2021 > Group D North  England >   EFL Trophy 2020/2021 > Group D North
18:30 Tranmere Rovers - Wigan Athletic 3:1 (1:2, 2:2) pso
England > EFL Trophy 2020/2021 > Group G North  England >   EFL Trophy 2020/2021 > Group G North
19:00 Blackpool FC - Leeds United U23 3:0 (2:0)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Colchester United U23 - Birmingham City U23 1:2
14:00 Bristol City U23 - Sheffield Wednesday U23 1:2
Finland > Relegation Veikkausliiga 2020 > Relegation  Finland >   Relegation Veikkausliiga 2020 > Relegation
16:30 KTP - TPS Turku 0:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
Blois Foot 41 - FC Lorient (CFA) resch.
SM Caen (CFA) - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois resch.
C'Chartres Football - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs resch.
EA Guingamp (CFA) - US Granvillaise resch.
FC Rouen - FC Versailles resch.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - AS Poissy resch.
US Fleury-Mérogis - Stade Plabennec resch.
US Saint-Malo - Vannes OC resch.
France > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - FCSR Haguenau resch.
AS Beauvais - GFC Ajaccio resch.
AF Bobigny - RC Lens (CFA) resch.
CS Sedan - ASM Belfort resch.
Paris 13 Atletico - Entente SSG resch.
SC Schiltigheim - FC Metz (CFA) resch.
Olympique Saint-Quentin - US Lusitanos resch.
Stade Reims (CFA) - SAS Épinal resch.
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - AS Monaco (CFA) resch.
Hyères FC - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot resch.
Jura Sud - SC Toulon resch.
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Andrézieux resch.
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - FC Martigues resch.
FC Rumilly - Louhans-Cuiseaux resch.
AS Saint-Priest - RC Grasse resch.
Marignane Gignac - Aubagne FC resch.
France > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Angoulême CFC - Canet Roussillon resch.
Bourges Foot - AS Béziers resch.
FC Nantes (CFA) - SO Romorantin resch.
Moulins Yzeure Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers resch.
Angers SCO II - Bergerac Foot resch.
Stade Montois - FC Chamalières resch.
Trélissac FC - Le Puy Foot 43 resch.
US Colomiers - Bourges 18 resch.
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
Évreux FC 27 - Montfermeil resch.
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
CA Pontarlier - AJ Auxerre resch.
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
US Concarneau - Tours FC resch.
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
Toulouse FC - AS Béziers resch.
Nîmes Olympique - Pieve di Lota resch.
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena resch.
BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke resch.
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
KSV Baunatal - FC Eddersheim resch.
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
VfL Oldenburg - TB Uphusen resch.
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - VfB 03 Hilden resch.
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf resch.
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Hungary >   Magyar Kupa 2020/2021 > 2. Round
15:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:3
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Persib Bandung - Pusamania Borneo resch.
PSIS Semarang - Persiraja Banda Aceh resch.
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
11:30 Olbia - US Pergolettese 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Carrarese Calcio - AC Renate 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - US Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Alessandria 1912 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Livorno - Giana Erminio 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Novara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Legnago Salus - Matelica 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Carpi FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Unione Triestina - Imolese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Vis Pesaro - AC Cesena 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Calcio Padova 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Südtirol - Mantova 1911 SSD 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Fermana FC - Alma Juventus Fano 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalò 3:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Trapani Calcio - Cavese dnp
14:00 Monopoli - Viterbese 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Foggia Calcio - FC Turris 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - US Avellino 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Teramo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Potenza - SSC Bari 1:4 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
US Lecce - US Salernitana 1919 resch.
Vicenza Virtus - AC Reggiana 1919 resch.
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
10:00 Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Mito HollyHock 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - JEF United Chiba 2:3 (1:2)
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokyo Verdy 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka - FC Ryūkyū 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ehime FC 3:1 (0:0)
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano Okayama 5:0 (2:0)
10:30 Júbilo Iwata - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2020 > 3. Round  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2020 > 3. Round
10:00 Kochi United - FC Tokushima 2:1 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
12:30 KF Arbëria - Besa Pejë 1:0
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:05 Leones Negros - Correcaminos UAT 3:1 (3:1)
03:05 Pumas Tabasco - Tepatitlán 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
17:45 De Graafschap - NAC Breda 1:0 (1:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura >
21:15 Chinandega - Managua FC 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
22:15 Club Olimpia - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 2:1 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo A  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo A >
16:00 Atlético Grau - Universidad San Martín 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Carlos Stein - Cienciano 3:2 (0:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2020  Peru >   Segunda División 2020 >
15:30 Juan Aurich - Cultural Santa Rosa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Unión Huaral - Pirata 5:5 (4:3)
20:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Santos FC 3:2 (1:0)
23:00 Alianza Atlético - Chavelines Juniors 3:1 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Górnik Łęczna - GKS Jastrzębie 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 ŁKS Łódź - Korona Kielce 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Portugal >   Taça 2020/2021 > 2. Round
15:00 Pedras Rubras - SC Salgueiros 2:3 (0:2)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
14:00 Os Belenenses - CD Cova Piedade 5:2 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
08:30 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Neftekhimik 3:2 (0:1)
10:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Veles Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Akron Tolyatti - Volgar Astrakhan 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Orenburg - Irtysh Omsk 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Chertanovo 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 FK Chayka - Dinamo Bryansk 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moskva 2 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - Fakel Voronezh 4:1 (1:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Group F  Scotland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Group F
19:30 Stranraer FC - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (1:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Group G  Scotland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Group G
19:45 St. Mirren FC - Greenock Morton FC 6:5 (1:0, 1:1) pso
Scotland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Group H  Scotland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Group H
19:45 Airdrieonians FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
Brunei DPMM FC - Tanjong Pagar United annull.
Spain > Copa del Rey 2020/2021 > Preliminary  Spain >   Copa del Rey 2020/2021 > Preliminary
17:00 AUGC Deportiva Ceuta - Racing Murcia FC 0:3
17:00 CF Rusadir - CD Rincón 1:2
18:00 Real Titánico - Anaitasuna FT 0:2
18:00 Racing Rioja CF - CD Colegios Diocesanos 3:0
18:00 CF Montañesa - CD Cantolagua 0:1
18:00 CD Cardassar - AD CF Épila 4:3 pso
18:30 UD Tomares - CP Chinato 3:0
19:00 Miengo FC - CD Ribadumia 0:1
19:00 Móstoles CF - CD Marchamalo 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
20:30 UD Guía - CD Buñol 0:1
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
11:00 UE Cornellà - UE Olot 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 UE Llagostera - CE L'Hospitalet 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
15:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 EDF Logroño - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Santa Teresa CD - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Real Betis - Valencia CF 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Madrid 2:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 2. Round
18:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Sirius 1:3 (0:2)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
SC Cham - FC Basel II resch.
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Buriram United - Rayong FC 5:1 (2:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
10:00 24 Erzincanspor - Gümüşhanespor 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Amed SK - Manisa FK 3:4 (0:1)
10:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Afjet Afyonspor 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Inegölspor 1:1
10:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Hacettepe 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
10:00 1922 Konyaspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Turgutluspor 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Eyüpspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Van BBSK - BAKspor 3:0
10:00 Karacabey Birlikspor - Sivas Belediyespor 4:0
10:00 Kastamonuspor - Karabükspor 1:0
10:00 Kırklarelispor - Pendikspor 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Sakaryaspor - Bodrum Belediye 2:6 (1:2)
10:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Elazığspor 1:2 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group B  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group B
16:30 Danubio - Boston River 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Fénix - Peñarol 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Deportivo Maldonado - Defensor Sporting 3:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo A >
00:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Deportivo Lara 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:2 (0:0)