Preliminary
13/02/2015 13:00 Al Ahly Tripolis - Smouha Sporting Club 1:0
16:00 Cercle Olympique - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:0
20:00 Raja Casablanca - Diables Noirs 4:0
14/02/2015 12:30 St. Michel United FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1
13:00 KCCA FC - Cosmos de Bafia 1:0
13:00 Gor Mahia FC - CNaPS Sports 1:0
13:30 LLB Académic - Kabuscorp 0:0
13:30 Al Malakia FC - Kano Pillars 0:2
14:00 CRD Libolo - SM Sanga Balende 3:1
14:30 Mangasport Moanda - Bantu Mafeteng 1:0
15:30 Séwé Sport - AS Kaloum Star 1:2
16:00 Real de Banjul FC - Barrack Young Controllers 1:1
17:00 MC El Eulma - St. George SC 1:0
17:00 Stade Malien - AS GNN Niamey 0:0
17:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Township Rollers FC 2:1
19:00 AS Pikine - Etoile Filante 1:0
15/02/2015 12:00 Fomboni Club - Big Bullets FC 0:1
13:30 Mbabane Swallows - ZESCO United 1:1
13:30 Liga Muçulmana - APR FC 0:0
14:00 Azam FC - Al Merreikh Juba 2:0
15:00 Enyimba Aba - Buffles du Borgou FC 3:0
17:00 USM Alger - Foullah Edifice 3:0
17:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - KMKM 2:0
18:00 Sony de Elá Nguema - AC Semassi FC 1:1
17/02/2015 East End Lions - Asante Kotoko 0:3 dec.
27/02/2015 13:00 Asante Kotoko - East End Lions 3:0 dec.
13:00 AS GNN Niamey - Stade Malien 1:1
28/02/2015 13:00 Big Bullets FC - Fomboni Club 2:2
13:00 Township Rollers FC - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1
13:30 ZESCO United - Mbabane Swallows 1:0
13:30 KMKM - Al Hilal Omdurman 1:0
13:30 APR FC - Liga Muçulmana 2:1
15:00 Kabuscorp - LLB Académic 1:0
15:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Al Ahly Tripolis 5:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
15:30 Kano Pillars - Al Malakia FC 3:0
16:00 Etoile Filante - AS Pikine 0:0
17:00 Al Merreikh Juba - Azam FC 3:0
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - St. Michel United FC 3:0
18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Cercle Olympique 3:0
01/03/2015 Diables Noirs - Raja Casablanca 2:2
11:30 CNaPS Sports - Gor Mahia FC 3:2
13:00 St. George SC - MC El Eulma 2:1
13:00 Bantu Mafeteng - Mangasport Moanda 0:0
14:00 Foullah Edifice - USM Alger 3:1
14:30 SM Sanga Balende - CRD Libolo 2:0
15:00 AC Semassi FC - Sony de Elá Nguema 1:0
15:00 Buffles du Borgou FC - Enyimba Aba 0:1
16:30 Cosmos de Bafia - KCCA FC 3:0
17:00 AS Kaloum Star - Séwé Sport 1:0
07/03/2015 15:30 Barrack Young Controllers - Real de Banjul FC 0:1
1. Round
14/03/2015 13:00 ZESCO United - AS Kaloum Star 1:1
13:30 APR FC - Al Ahly SC 0:2
14:30 Coton Sport Garoua - SM Sanga Balende 0:0
14:30 Mangasport Moanda - Stade Malien 1:3
16:00 MC El Eulma - Asante Kotoko 0:0
16:30 Real de Banjul FC - ES Sétif 1:1
17:00 Al Merrikh SC - Kabuscorp 2:0
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - TP Mazembe 1:0
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Raja Casablanca 0:1
15/03/2015 13:00 Gor Mahia FC - AC Léopards 0:1
14:30 Cosmos de Bafia - Espérance de Tunis 0:1
15:00 Enyimba Aba - Smouha Sporting Club 1:0
15:30 AC Semassi FC - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:5
17:00 USM Alger - AS Pikine 5:1
17:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - Big Bullets FC 4:0
21/03/2015 20:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Kano Pillars 4:0
03/04/2015 18:00 AS Pikine - USM Alger 1:1
18:00 ES Sétif - Real de Banjul FC 2:0
04/04/2015 16:00 Kabuscorp - Al Merrikh SC 2:1
16:00 Kano Pillars - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:1
18:00 Al Ahly SC - APR FC 2:0
18:00 Stade Malien - Mangasport Moanda 2:1
05/04/2015 15:00 Big Bullets FC - Al Hilal Omdurman 1:1
15:30 SM Sanga Balende - Coton Sport Garoua 2:0
15:30 AC Léopards - Gor Mahia FC 1:0
15:30 TP Mazembe - Mamelodi Sundowns 3:1
16:00 Asante Kotoko - MC El Eulma 1:2
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Enyimba Aba 2:0
17:00 Espérance de Tunis - Cosmos de Bafia 3:1
18:00 AS Kaloum Star - ZESCO United 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) pso
18:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - AC Semassi FC 1:0
19:00 Raja Casablanca - Kaizer Chiefs 2:0
2. Round
18/04/2015 18:00 Al Merrikh SC - Espérance de Tunis 1:0
18:00 Stade Malien - TP Mazembe 2:2
19/04/2015 15:30 SM Sanga Balende - Al Hilal Omdurman 0:1
15:30 AC Léopards - Smouha Sporting Club 1:0
18:00 USM Alger - AS Kaloum Star 2:1
18:00 MC El Eulma - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0
18:30 Raja Casablanca - ES Sétif 2:2
20:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Al Ahly SC 1:0
01/05/2015 18:00 ES Sétif - Raja Casablanca 4:1 pso
02/05/2015 17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - AC Léopards 2:0
19:00 Al Ahly SC - Moghreb de Tétouan 3:4 pso
03/05/2015 14:30 TP Mazembe - Stade Malien 2:1
16:00 Espérance de Tunis - Al Merrikh SC 2:1
18:00 AS Kaloum Star - USM Alger 1:1
18:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - SM Sanga Balende 1:0
19:15 Club Sportif Sfaxien - MC El Eulma 6:7 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
Group A
28/06/2015 15:30 TP Mazembe - Al Hilal Omdurman 0:0
20:15 Smouha Sporting Club - Moghreb de Tétouan 3:2
12/07/2015 20:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - Smouha Sporting Club 2:0
23:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - TP Mazembe 0:0
24/07/2015 18:30 Smouha Sporting Club - TP Mazembe 0:2
26/07/2015 21:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Al Hilal Omdurman 1:1
07/08/2015 19:15 Al Hilal Omdurman - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:1
08/08/2015 14:30 TP Mazembe - Smouha Sporting Club 1:0
23/08/2015 18:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - TP Mazembe 1:0
21:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Smouha Sporting Club 2:1
12/09/2015 14:30 TP Mazembe - Moghreb de Tétouan 5:0
14:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Al Hilal Omdurman 1:1
Group B
26/06/2015 20:00 Al Merrikh SC - MC El Eulma 2:0
27/06/2015 22:30 ES Sétif - USM Alger 1:2
10/07/2015 22:30 USM Alger - Al Merrikh SC 1:0
11/07/2015 22:30 MC El Eulma - ES Sétif 0:1
24/07/2015 20:30 USM Alger - MC El Eulma 2:1
25/07/2015 20:30 ES Sétif - Al Merrikh SC 1:1
07/08/2015 20:30 MC El Eulma - USM Alger 0:1
09/08/2015 20:00 Al Merrikh SC - ES Sétif 2:0
21/08/2015 20:30 USM Alger - ES Sétif 3:0
22/08/2015 20:30 MC El Eulma - Al Merrikh SC 2:3
11/09/2015 18:30 Al Merrikh SC - USM Alger 1:0
20:30 ES Sétif - MC El Eulma 2:2
Semi-finals
26/09/2015 19:00 Al Merrikh SC - TP Mazembe 2:1
27/09/2015 18:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - USM Alger 1:2
03/10/2015 21:30 USM Alger - Al Hilal Omdurman 0:0
04/10/2015 15:30 TP Mazembe - Al Merrikh SC 3:0
Final
31/10/2015 19:30 USM Alger - TP Mazembe 1:2 (0:1)
08/11/2015 13:30 TP Mazembe - USM Alger 2:0 (0:0)