. .
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 9 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 9
16:00 Armenia - San Marino 1:1
16:00 Portugal - England 1:1
CAF > CAF Champions League 2015 > Semi-finals CAF >    CAF Champions League 2015 > Semi-finals
15:30 TP Mazembe - Al-Merrikh SC 3:0
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group A AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group A
10:00 Sri Lanka - Uzbekistan 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 Bangladesh - Bhutan 1:1 (0:1)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group B AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group B
13:05 Turkmenistan - Yemen 0:1 (0:0)
16:05 Saudi Arabia - Syria 4:1 (3:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group C AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group C
15:00 India - UA Emirates 0:7 (0:4)
18:00 Palestine - Afghanistan 2:0 (0:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group D AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group D
16:00 Kyrgyzstan - Oman 1:4 (1:1)
18:30 Qatar - Lebanon 4:0 (1:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group E AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group E
13:30 Nepal - Kuwait 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Iran - Jordan 3:0 (1:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group F AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group F
11:00 Maledives - Iraq 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 Tajikistan - Bahrain 3:2 (1:2)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group G AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group G
10:00 Vietnam - Timor-Leste 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Myanmar - Hong Kong 2:1 (0:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group H AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group H
09:00 South Korea - Nördliche Marianen 11:0 (4:0)
13:00 Thailand - Singapore 3:0 (2:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group I AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group I
08:30 Malaysia - North Korea 0:1 (0:0)
12:35 China - Macao 7:0 (3:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group J AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group J
10:00 Philippines - Japan 0:6 (0:2)
13:00 Laos - Australia 0:2 (0:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
15:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Tërbuni Pukë 7:0
15:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Bylis Ballsh 3:0
Algeria > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
19:00 MC Alger - DRB Tadjenanet 2:3 (1:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2015/2016  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Sant Julià 1:3
15:00 UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada 3:0
15:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany 2:4
17:00 FC Ordino - FC Santa Coloma 3:4
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
00:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Nueva Chicago 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Godoy Cruz - Temperley 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Boca Juniors - Crucero del Norte 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Newell's Old Boys - Huracán 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
00:30 Villa Dálmine - Estudiantes de San Luis 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 Guaraní Antonio Franco - Independiente Rivadavia 2:0 (1:0)
19:10 Instituto de Córdoba - All Boys 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Douglas Haig 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Paraná - Boca Unidos 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 Ferro Carril Oeste - Belgrano de San Francisco 3:2 (1:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Ulisses FC - Shirak FC 0:1
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Union St. Florian 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Gurten 0:4 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC Sollenau 5:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:30 SCR Altach (A) - WSG Wattens 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:45 USC Landhaus/Austria - Sturm Graz 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Carinthians Soccer Women - FC Südburgenland 0:2 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
12:00 FK Kapaz - Sumgayit FK 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Inter Baku - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Gabala FK - Khazar Lankaran 6:0 (3:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2015  Belarus >   Cempionat 2015 >
15:30 BATE Borisov - Granit Mikashevichi 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Gomel - Naftan Novopolotsk 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
13:30 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 1:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
14:00 KSV Roeselare - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
14:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Slavija Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2015  Brazil >   Série A 2015 >
01:00 São Paulo FC - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Flamengo RJ - Joinville - SC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Avaí FC - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Santos FC - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Ponte Preta - Corinthians SP 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Cruzeiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Goiás - Figueirense 2:3 (1:0)
22:30 Chapecoense - Palmeiras 5:1 (2:0)
Brazil > Série B 2015  Brazil >   Série B 2015 >
01:00 Mogi Mirim - SP - América - MG 1:2 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Montana 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Levski Sofia annull.
Canada > Soccer League 2015  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 >
01:00 Burlington SC - SC Scarborough 4:3
01:30 Atomic Selects - Serbian White Eagles 1:5
Chile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
16:00 Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Cobresal - Santiago Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Unión La Calera - Antofagasta 2:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
00:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Junior 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Atlético Nacional - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Águilas Pereira - Atlético Huila 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Alianza Petrolera - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Boyacá Chicó - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno >
02:00 Club Sport Uruguay - LD Alajuelense 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CS Herediano - AD Carmelita 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 UCR Fútbol Club - Municipal Liberia 6:0 (5:0)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Limón FC 3:1 (0:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croatia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
14:00 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Zagreb 4:1 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2015/2016  Cyprus >   First Division 2015/2016 >
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AO Agia Napa 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Ermis Aradippou 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Slavia Praha - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Plzeň 2:4 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Hradec Králové - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Frýdek-Místek 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2015/2016  Denmark >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
12:30 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC København - Viborg FF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2015/2016  Denmark >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Vestsjælland - FC Helsingør 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vejle BK - HB Køge 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lyngby BK - Skive IK 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vendsyssel FF - FC Roskilde 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
12:00 IK Skovbakken - Thisted FC 0:3 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa >
17:30 Deportivo Quito - Universidad Catolica 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca 3:2 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:30 Sonsonate FC - Pasaquina FC 0:1
02:00 Dragón - Águila 0:0
22:00 Atlético Marte - FAS 0:3
22:00 Juventud Independiente - Santa Tecla FC 2:2
22:00 Universidad de El Salvador - Alianza 1:3
23:00 Isidro Metapán - Chalatenango 3:1
England > Premier League 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:30 Everton FC - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Manchester United 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (2:1)
England > Championship 2015/2016  England >   Championship 2015/2016 >
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Fulham FC 2:2 (0:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 Manchester City U21 - Leicester City U21 1:3 (0:2)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2015/2016 > 3. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2015/2016 > 3. Round
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Infonet 2:1
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2015  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2015 >
13:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Ilves Tampere 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Lahti - Inter Turku 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Kuopion PS - FF Jaro 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Vaasan PS - HJK Helsinki 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 KTP - Helsingfors IFK 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2015  Finland >   Ykkönen 2015 >
14:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Ekenäs IF 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 FC Jazz Pori - JJK Jyväskylä 0:1 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 AS Monaco - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Lorient - Girondins Bordeaux 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 SM Caen - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (2:1)
France > Women Division 1 2015/2016  France >  Women Division 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 Juvisy FCF - Rodez Aveyron 3:0
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Nîmes Métropole Gard 8:0
14:00 VGA Saint-Maur - EA Guingamp 1:3
14:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 5:0
14:00 ASPTT Albi - ASJ Soyaux 0:0
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Kobuleti - FC Saburtalo 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Merani Martvili 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund 5:1 (2:1)
16:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:30 Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:2 (3:0)
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:2 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Goslarer SC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Oberlausitz - VfB Auerbach 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Schönberg 95 - Wacker Nordhausen 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II 2:4 (2:3)
12:30 FSV Zwickau - Berliner AK 07 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:4 (0:2)
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow 3:1 (0:1)
12:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSG Neustrelitz 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Schalke 04 II 1:4 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 SC Freiburg II - Waldhof Mannheim 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:5 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - VfL Frohnlach 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 ASV Burglengenfeld - TSV Großbardorf 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Pullach - FC Pipinsried 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - VfL Osnabrück II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Teutonia Uelzen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - TuS Lingen 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Oberachern - Freiburger FC 3:3 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Breinig - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Hürth - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen II - VfL Alfter 1:2 (1:1)
14:15 TV Herkenrath - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 Euskirchener TSC - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - TSV Meerbusch 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Bocholt 4:3 (2:0)
14:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - MSV Duisburg II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Kapellen-Erft 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Strausberg 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Union Fürstenwalde - Malchower SV 90 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - BSV Hürtürkel 9:1 (4:0)
13:00 Victoria Seelow - Hansa Rostock II 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 FSV Barleben - FC Eisenach 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 VFC Plauen - VfL Halle 96 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - Energie Cottbus II 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Karbach - SC Hauenstein 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 EGC Wirges - FK Pirmasens II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
14:00 FCE Rheine - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - FC Gütersloh 2000 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Ennepetal - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SuS Stadtlohn 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Roland Beckum - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SuS Neuenkir­chen 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Eutin 08 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Altenholz 5:4 (2:1)
13:00 FC Reher/Puls - TuS Hartenholm 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 TuRa Meldorf - TSV Kropp 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Eichede 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Preetzer TSV 3:2 (1:2)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
10:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC Sand 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 SGS Essen - FF USV Jena 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Bayern München 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
10:00 TSV Havelse - RB Leipzig 2:11 (1:8)
10:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Werder Bremen 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
10:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen 1:5 (0:4)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Köln 6:0 (4:0)
10:00 TSG Sprockhövel - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (1:1)
10:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Darmstadt 98 6:0 (5:0)
10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern München 1:5 (0:1)
12:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 TeBe Berlin - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 3:2 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Hennef 05 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Borussia Dortmund 1:5 (0:2)
10:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 SC Paderborn 07 - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:1)
12:15 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (1:0)
Greece > Super League 2015/2016  Greece >   Super League 2015/2016 >
14:00 AEK Athen - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - AEP Iraklis FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 AEL Kalloni - Veria FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:2)
Greece > Football League 2015/2016  Greece >   Football League 2015/2016 >
14:00 AE Larisa - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kallithea GS - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - Ergotelis 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - AO Trikala 1:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
18:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Antigua GFC 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Mictlán 2:0 (0:0)
18:05 Universidad SC - Deportivo Marquense 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Petapa - Comunicaciones 1:4 (0:3)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 Victoria - Motagua 2:2
02:00 Real España - Juticalpa 2:0
20:00 Real Sociedad - Marathón 1:1
22:00 Platense - Vida 2:1
23:00 Olimpia - Honduras Progreso 2:1
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
14:30 FC Goa - Delhi Dynamos FC 2:0 (2:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
09:30 Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura dnp
13:00 Sriwijaya FC - Perseru Serui dnp
Ireland > FAI Cup 2015 > Semi-finals  Ireland >   FAI Cup 2015 > Semi-finals
14:00 Bray Wanderers - Cork City 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
11:30 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Palermo - AS Roma 2:4 (0:3)
14:00 Sampdoria - Inter 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Juventus - Bologna FC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Lazio Roma - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 AC Milan - SSC Napoli 0:4 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
13:00 Carrarese Calcio - Ancona 1905 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Lupa Roma - US Pistoiese 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SS Maceratese - US Pontedera 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - L'Aquila Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Tuttocuoio - Teramo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lucchese - AC Prato 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Robur Siena - AC Rimini 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Santarcangelo - AC Pisa 2:2 (1:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
13:30 US Catanzaro - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Vado FC 1:0
14:00 AC Bra - Sporting Bellinzago 2:2
14:00 SC Caronnese - ASD OltrepoVoghera 2:2
14:00 Derthona FBC - Pro Settimo 3:0
14:00 USD Fezzanese - Pinerolo 0:1
14:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Acqui Calcio 3:0
14:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - USD Castellazzo 0:0
14:00 US Novese - USD Sestri Levante 2:1
14:00 RapalloBogliasco - Gozzano 0:1
14:00 SS Argentina Arma - Calcio Chieri 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Piacenza Calcio 0:6
14:00 US Fiorenzuola - Seregno 0:1
14:00 Grumellese Calcio - US Pergolettese 1:3
14:00 Milano City FC - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0
14:00 SSD Monza 1912 - US Ciserano 3:2
14:00 Olginatese - US Inveruno 1:0
14:00 AC Pontisola - USD Caravaggio 3:1
14:00 AC Pro Sesto - MapelloBonate 2:1
14:00 Sondrio Calcio - Virtus Bergamo 2:2
14:00 Varesina Calcio - US Folgore Caratese 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 Abano Calcio - Virtus Verona 1:2
14:00 FC Calvi Noale - Giorgione Calcio 2:0
14:00 ASD Campodarsego - Sacilese Calcio 2:0
14:00 Comunale Fontanafredda - AC Este 0:0
14:00 US Levico Terme - Union Feltre 1:2
14:00 ASD Liventina - US Dro 3:0
14:00 Luparense San Paolo FC - UF Monfalcone 1:0
14:00 Atletico San Paolo Padova - UF Monfalcone 1:0
14:00 AC Mestre - AC Belluno 3:0
14:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Venezia Football Club SSD 1:3
14:00 Polisportiva Tamai - Unione Triestina 4:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2015/2016 >
14:00 Virtus Castelfranco - ASD Villafranca 1:1
14:00 Forlì FC - Clodiense SSD 1:1
14:00 Imolese Calcio - AC Bellaria Igea 2:3
14:00 FC Legnago Salus - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:1
14:00 Lentigione Calcio - Fortis Juventus 2:1
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Correggese 5:1
14:00 Ravenna Calcio - Delta Rovigo 4:3
14:00 APD Ribelle - Altovicentino 1:6
14:00 San Marino Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio 0:1
14:30 Romagna Centro - Mezzolara Calcio 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2015/2016 >
14:00 Colligiana Calcio - AC Città di Castello 4:0
14:00 US Gavorrano - Foligno Calcio 2:1
14:00 Gualdo Casacastalda - US Poggibonsi 1:1
14:00 SSD Massese - Scandicci Calcio 0:0
14:00 US Pianese - AC Sangiovannese 0:3
14:00 FC Ponsacco - Viareggio 1:0
14:00 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - AS Gubbio 2:0
14:00 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1
14:00 Voluntas Spoleto - Jolly Montemurlo 2:5
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2015/2016 >
14:00 Olympia Agnonese - Isernia 2:0
14:00 Amiternina - Alma Juventus Fano 0:2
14:00 Avezzano Calcio - Fermana FC 2:1
14:00 Chieti Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo 2:2
14:00 Folgore Veregra ASD - Giulianova Calcio 2:0
14:00 Jesina Calcio - Vis Pesaro 3:0
14:00 US Recanatese - Matelica 1:3
14:00 SN Notaresco - Campobasso 1:0
14:00 Sambenedettese - SSD Monticelli 4:5
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
14:00 Albalonga - San Cesareo 2:1
14:00 Arzachena - SEF Torres 1903 2:0
14:00 Astrea - Lanusei Calcio 0:0
14:00 Cynthia - Virtus Flaminia 2:1
14:00 Muravera - Nuorese Calcio 0:1
14:00 Ostia Mare - Budoni 4:0
14:00 FC Rieti - US Grosseto FC 1:0
14:00 Viterbese - Castiadas Calcio 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 >
09:30 FC Aprilia - Gallipoli 1:1
14:00 ACD Nardò - San Severo 4:0
14:00 Serpentara Bellegra Olevano - Virtus Francavilla 0:0
14:00 Fondi - Manfredonia 3:1
14:00 FC Francavilla - AZ Picerno 3:0
14:00 Progreditur Marcianise - Torrecuso 3:1
14:00 Pomigliano - Bisceglie 1:0
14:00 Potenza - FC Turris 3:3
14:00 Taranto FC - Isola Liri 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 >
14:00 Aversa Normanna - Sarnese 0:0
14:00 Due Torri - Roccella 1:3
14:00 Gelbison - Leonfortese 1:1
14:00 Noto - Cavese 1:3
14:00 Reggina 1914 - Vigor Lamezia 2:0
14:00 Città di Scordia - US Siracusa 1:3
14:00 USD Palmese - Marsala 1:0
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone A 2015/2016 >
10:00 Virtus Entella - Juventus 2:1
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2015/2016 >
10:00 AC Milan - Atalanta 3:4 (1:2)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2015/2016  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - Harbour View 2:0
21:30 Portmore United - Cavalier FC 1:0
22:00 Waterhouse FC - UWI Pelicans 3:0
22:00 Rivoli United - Boys' Town 3:4
22:00 Montego Bay United FC - Humble Lions 1:1
Japan > J1 League 2015 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2015 2. Phase >
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka 5:3 (2:1)
Japan > J2 League 2015  Japan >   J2 League 2015 >
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tochigi SC 2:2 (2:0)
05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Mito HollyHock 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Yokohama FC 3:1 (1:0)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Omiya Ardija 2:2 (2:0)
08:00 Oita Trinita - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Consadole Sapporo 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Cerezo Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis 1:2 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FK Atyrau - FK Astana 0:1 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2015  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2015 >
13:00 FK Klaipėdos Granitas - FK Atlantas 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 FK Šiauliai - FK Žalgiris 1:4 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Coupe 2015/2016 > 3. Round  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2015/2016 > 3. Round
14:00 FC Noertzange HF - FC Lorentzweiler 2:5
15:00 US Feulen - Résidence Walferdange 2:4 aet
15:00 FC Atert Bissen - ES Clemency 9:0
15:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Jeunesse Biwer 5:0
15:00 CS Sanem - Blo Weiss Itzig 0:3
15:00 SC Bettembourg - AS Hosingen 1:3
15:00 AS Wincrange - FC Minerva Lintgen 0:3
15:00 Orania Vianden - Berdenia Berburg 7:2
15:00 Marisca Mersch - Sporting Steinfort 5:0
15:00 US Mertert/Wasserbillig - SC Ell 7:0
15:00 Syra Mensdorf - Daring Club Echternach 0:2
15:00 Red Boys Aspelt - Koeppchen Wormeldange 3:2
15:00 Jeunesse Schieren - Les Aiglons Dalheim 2:1
15:00 Sporting Bertrange - FC Schifflange 95 3:2
15:00 FC Munsbach - Yellow Boys Weiler 6:1
15:00 Sporting Mertzig - US Esch 0:10
15:00 Alliance Aischdall - Olympia Christnach 10:0
15:00 Racing Troisvierges - FC Kehlen 3:4
15:00 CS Obercorn - Jeunesse Gilsdorf 4:1
17:00 FC Brouch - FC Pratzerthal/Rédange 3:0
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Birkirkara FC - St. Andrews FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Mosta FC 1:4 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 4:0 (3:0)
02:30 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Puebla FC - Monarcas Morelia 1:3 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Zacatepec 3:1
02:00 FC Juárez - Correcaminos UAT 0:0
Morocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Morocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 KAC de Kénitra - Renaissance de Berkane 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Raja Casablanca 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Wydad AC - Difaâ d'el Jadida 2:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
11:30 De Graafschap - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Vitesse - FC Groningen 5:0 (1:0)
15:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 3:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
13:00 USV Hercules - WKE Emmen annull.
13:00 VV Sint Bavo - Magreb '90 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sneek Wit Zwart - FC Lienden 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TEC VV - HSC'21 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Koninklijke HFC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - De Treffers 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 JVC Cuijk - HBS-Craeyenhout 1:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2015  Nigeria >   Professional League 2015 >
16:00 Dolphins FC - Ifeanyi Uba 0:0
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Sharks FC 2:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Taraba FC 1:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Enyimba Aba 2:1
16:00 Shooting Stars FC - Bayelsa United 0:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Lobi Stars 1:0
16:00 Kwara United - Akwa United 2:1
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Enugu Rangers 3:3
16:00 Warri Wolves - Sunshine Stars 3:0
16:00 Giwa FC - Kano Pillars 0:0
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
14:00 FK Renova - FK Bregalnica Štip 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Rabotnički - Metalurg Skopje 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FK Turnovo - Mladost Carev Dvor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Shkupi - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2015  Norway >   Eliteserien 2015 >
14:30 FK Haugesund - Odds BK 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Viking FK - Lillestrøm SK 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Molde FK - Tromsø IL 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 IK Start - Rosenborg BK 0:4 (0:3)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2015  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2015 >
14:00 Nest-Sotra - IL Hødd 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Strømmen IF - Sandnes Ulf 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Åsane Fotball - Sogndal IL 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Kristiansund BK - SK Brann 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Bryne FK - FK Jerv 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Hønefoss BK - Follo FK 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ranheim IL - Levanger FK 3:2 (1:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
14:00 FK Senja - Grorud IL 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Ullern IF - Lyn Oslo 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 FK Mjølner - KFUM Oslo 0:2 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
14:00 Raufoss IL - Fram Larvik 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Alta IF - FK Ørn-Horten 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Strømsgodset IF II - Kvik Halden 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Moss FK - Drammen FK 8:1 (5:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
15:30 FK Arendal - Fana IL 3:1 (1:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2015  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2015 >
12:00 Medkila IL - Klepp IL 5:1 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
21:30 San Lorenzo - Sol de América 2:4 (1:1)
22:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 1:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
17:15 Cienciano - Alianza Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FBC Melgar - Unión Comercio 4:1 (3:1)
21:30 Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
14:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 KS Cracovia - Lech Poznań 5:2 (3:0)
Poland > I Liga 2015/2016  Poland >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
11:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Płock 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
18:00 Sporting Braga - FC Arouca 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 FC Porto - Os Belenenses 4:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães 5:1 (2:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 FC Botoşani - ASA Târgu Mureş 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
11:30 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Terek Grozny - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Ufa - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 3:0 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russia >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
10:00 FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Tosno - Sokol Saratov 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Luch-Energia 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Arsenal Tula - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Spartak Moskva 2 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tyumen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Kamaz 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:3 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
14:00 AC Libertas - SC Faetano 2:0
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Murata 4:1
14:00 FC Domagnano - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:2
Scotland > Premiership 2015/2016  Scotland >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
12:30 Hamilton Academical - Celtic FC 1:2 (1:2)
Singapore > Premier League 2015  Singapore >   Premier League 2015 >
12:30 Young Lions - Geylang International 2:3 (1:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:3 (2:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
15:00 NK Krka - NK Zavrč 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krško 5:0 (2:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2015  South Korea >   K League 1 2015 >
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Busan IPark 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:4 (1:2)
06:00 Daejeon Citizen - Ulsan Hyundai 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Seoul - Jeonnam Dragons 3:2 (0:1)
06:00 Seongnam FC - Incheon United 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 3:2 (2:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2015  South Korea >   K League 2 2015 >
06:00 Suwon FC - Ansan Police 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Gangwon FC - Sangju Sangmu 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 3:1 (1:1)
17:15 Levante UD - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
11:00 Real Oviedo - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CA Osasuna - CD Lugo 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 CD Leganés - Albacete 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Mirandés - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 UE Llagostera - Elche CF 4:1 (2:0)
18:15 SD Huesca - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
11:00 Sporting Gijón B - Racing Santander 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Guijuelo - CP Cacereño 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burgos CF - CD Tudelano 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Pontevedra CF - Coruxo FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Izarra - Atlético Astorga 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peña Sport FC - Arandina CF 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Leioa 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Getafe CF B - Talavera CF 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 CD Mensajero - Real Unión 2:1 (1:0)
11:15 UD Socuéllamos - La Roda CF 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Gernika 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - CD Ebro 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
11:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Atlético Baleares 3:1 (3:1)
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Valencia CF B 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 UE Cornellà - CD Eldense 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 CD Llosetense - Olímpic Xàtiva 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 UE Olot - CE Sabadell 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF - Huracán CF 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - CF Reus Deportiu 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Hércules CF - CF Badalona 2:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:00 UD Melilla - CD San Roque 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Granada CF B - Mérida AD 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Recreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Marbella FC - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Real Betis B - Real Jaén 2:4 (0:1)
17:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - RB Linense 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Algeciras CF - UD Almería B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - FC Jumilla 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >  Women Primera División 2015/2016 >
10:45 Santa Teresa CD - Real Sociedad 1:3
11:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:0
11:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Oiartzun 2:1
11:30 Sporting de Huelva - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:2
11:30 UD Collerense - Atlético Madrid 0:5
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2015  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
14:00 IFK Göteborg - Halmstads BK 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - IF Elfsborg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kalmar FF - Djurgårdens IF 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 AIK Solna - Malmö FF 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 IFK Norrköping - BK Häcken 3:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2015  Sweden >   Superettan 2015 >
15:00 Östersunds FK - GAIS Göteborg 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ängelholms FF - Degerfors IF 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ljungskile SK - IFK Värnamo 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Varbergs BoIS 2:1 (2:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2015  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Huddinge IF 3:0
14:00 IFK Luleå - Västerås SK 1:1
14:00 Umeå FC - IK Brage 4:3
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Motala AIF 3:1
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2015  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
15:00 FC Höllvikens - Kristianstad FC 1:2
16:00 IK Oddevold - Trelleborgs FF 1:1
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2015  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2015 >
14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - AIK Solna 5:1 (3:1)
17:15 Kristianstads DFF - Linköpings FC 0:3 (0:0)
17:15 Eskilstuna United - Mallbackens IF 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Super League 2015/2016 >
12:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 1:1 (1:0)
12:45 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 2:2 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Biel/Bienne 2:0 (2:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turkey >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Bursaspor 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Eskişehirspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:2 (2:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turkey >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
12:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Balıkesirspor - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Altınordu FSG - Elazığspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Adana Demirspor - Karabükspor 1:3 (1:2)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
12:00 Orduspor - Bandırmaspor 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 Pazarspor - Bugsaşspor 2:3 (2:1)
12:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Fethiyespor 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Hatayspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Pendikspor - Ümraniyespor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Kırklarelispor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Anadolu Selçukspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hacettepe - Istanbulspor 1:1 (1:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
12:30 Tokatspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Amed SK - Inegölspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Keçiörengücü - Bucaspor 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ankara Demirspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Gümüşhanespor 3:3 (1:1)
13:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Manisaspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Tuzlaspor - Kartalspor 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Eyüpspor 3:2 (2:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Karpaty Lviv 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FC Oleksandriya 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Volyn Lutsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
19:30 Juventud - River Plate 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 Plaza Colonia - Cerro 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Montevideo Wanderers - El Tanque Sisley 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Liverpool - Sud América 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Nacional - Defensor Sporting 4:0 (3:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
00:00 New York RB - Columbus Crew 2:1 (2:1)
00:30 Orlando City - Impact de Montréal 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 3:1 (0:1)
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1 (0:1)
03:30 Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo 4:1 (1:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season >
00:30 Jacksonville Armada - Indy Eleven 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 San Antonio Scorpions - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 2:4 (0:3)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - FC Edmonton 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 New York Cosmos - Atlanta Silverbacks 1:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
00:30 Trujillanos FC - Metropolitanos FC 2:1
00:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Aragua FC 0:2
20:30 Tucanes FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 0:1
21:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:0
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Portuguesa FC 1:2
21:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Ureña Sport Club 5:0
22:30 Deportivo Táchira - Carabobo FC 5:0
22:30 Caracas FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 3:0
23:30 Zamora FC - Deportivo Petare 3:1