. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2015 > September FIFA >    Friendlies 2015 > September
14:30 Rwanda - Gabon 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2015 > September FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2015 > September
17:00 Nigeria - Ivory Coast 1:2
17:00 Congo - Tanzania 1:1
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2015 > September FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2015 > September
18:00 Belgium - Germany 1:5
CAF > CAF Champions League 2015 > Group A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2015 > Group A
14:30 TP Mazembe - Moghreb de Tétouan 5:0
14:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:1
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group G AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group G
10:00 Timor-Leste - Nördliche Marianen 8:0 (1:0)
13:00 Laos - Philippines 6:1 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
12:00 KF Tërbuni Pukë - KF Skënderbeu 0:2
15:00 FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës 3:0
18:00 KF Tiranë - KF Bylis Ballsh 0:0
Algeria > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 ASM Oran - DRB Tadjenanet 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 MO Béjaïa - CS Constantine 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CR Bélouizdad - JS Kabylie 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 USM Blida - MC Alger 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 JS Saoura - RC Arbaâ 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
01:10 Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors 1:2 (0:1)
20:10 San Martín de San Juan - Godoy Cruz 1:2 (1:0)
20:10 Independiente - Racing Club 3:0 (1:0)
22:10 Huracán - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0)
22:20 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Sarmiento de Junín 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
01:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Guaraní Antonio Franco 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Douglas Haig 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Villa Dálmine - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Paraná - Unión de Mar del Plata 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Tucumán - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Alashkert - Mika FC 2:0
14:30 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 0:2
Australia > NPL South Australia 2015 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2015 Finals > Final
06:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - West Adelaide Hellas 2:4 (0:3)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 RB Salzburg - SV Grödig 4:2 (1:2)
17:30 Austria Wien - SV Ried 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:15 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SV Schwechat 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 FC Stadlau - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Kalsdorf 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Union Gurten - SV Lafnitz 2:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016 >
14:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Dornbirn 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Kitzbühel - USC Eugendorf 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Hard 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SCR Altach (A) 2:1 (2:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
12:00 FK Kapaz - AZAL PFK Baku 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Inter Baku - Gabala FK 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Qarabağ FK - Khazar Lankaran 1:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2015  Belarus >   Cempionat 2015 >
13:30 Granit Mikashevichi - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 BATE Borisov - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
17:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 KV Kortrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Oostende 1:5 (0:2)
19:30 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo 2:2 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - White Star Bruxelles 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SK Deinze - Seraing United 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - ASV Geel 3:3 (2:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Universitario de Sucre 5:0 (2:0)
23:30 Blooming - San José 2:1 (1:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 FK Drina - NK Vitez 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Čelik Zenica - FK Rudar 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2015  Brazil >   Série A 2015 >
22:30 Coritiba FC - Internacional 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série B 2015  Brazil >   Série B 2015 >
00:30 Paraná Clube - Paysandu - PA 1:1 (1:0)
00:30 Oeste - SP - Boa Esporte - MG 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Mogi Mirim - SP - Botafogo - RJ 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 América - MG - Náutico - PE 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Ceará SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Luverdense - MT 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 ABC - RN - CR Brasil - AL 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Goianiense - Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
14:15 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Litex Lovech annull.
18:00 PFC Beroe - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2015  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 >
00:00 Serbian White Eagles - SC Scarborough 1:0
Toronto Croatia - Niagara United 2:0 dec.
Chile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
19:30 Cobresal - Iquique 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Huachipato - Antofagasta 1:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2015  China >   Super League 2015 >
12:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guizhou Renhe - Shanghai Shenhua 1:2 (0:2)
12:45 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1)
China > League One 2015  China >   League One 2015 >
08:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Hunan Billows 3:0
08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Qingdao Hainu 2:2
08:00 Yanbian FC - Tianjin Songjiang 0:1
08:00 Harbin Yiteng - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:2
09:00 Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Dalian Aerbin 0:3
12:30 Shenzhen FC - Beijing BG 3:0
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
20:00 Santa Fe - Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Águilas Pereira - Atlético Junior 0:2 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croatia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
16:00 Slaven Belupo - RNK Split 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hajduk Split - NK Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2015/2016  Cyprus >   First Division 2015/2016 >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Paphos FC - Aris Limassol FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 2:2 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
09:15 FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc B 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Superliga 2015/2016  Denmark >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Viborg FF - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 B 1908 Amager - Holbæk B&I 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 AB Tårnby - BK Avarta 2:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 B.93 København - Dalum IF 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Næsby BK 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Svendborg - Fremad Amager 0:5 (0:3)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
12:00 IK Skovbakken - Kolding IF 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - Brabrand IF 4:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Independiente del Valle - Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador 1:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
12:45 Everton FC - Chelsea FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Arsenal FC - Stoke City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Norwich City - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Swansea City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Southampton FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 3:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2015/2016  England >   Championship 2015/2016 >
12:30 Queens Park Rangers - Nottingham Forest 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Bristol City 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Hull City 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Sheffield Wednesday 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cardiff City - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Rotherham United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Leeds United - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Derby County 1:2 (0:2)
England > League One 2015/2016  England >   League One 2015/2016 >
15:00 Barnsley FC - Swindon Town 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Colchester United 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Millwall FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Bradford City 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Blackpool FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Peterborough United 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Wigan Athletic 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Coventry City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Bury FC 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2015/2016  England >   League Two 2015/2016 >
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Exeter City - Hartlepool United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Crawley Town 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Newport County - Morecambe FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Oxford United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Notts County - Luton Town 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Barnet FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - York City 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Yeovil Town - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (1:0)
England > National League 2015/2016  England >   National League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Grimsby Town - Aldershot Town 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Altrincham FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Braintree Town - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Boreham Wood 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Chester FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Dover Athletic 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Gateshead FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Halifax Town - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bromley FC - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Southport FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Welling United FC - Torquay United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Woking FC 4:4 (2:3)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2015/2016  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 Stoke City U21 - Fulham FC U21 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U21 - West Bromwich Albion U21 0:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2015  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
12:00 FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2015  Finland >   Ykkönen 2015 >
13:00 TPS Turku - MP Mikkeli 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 PS Kemi - JJK Jyväskylä 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 AC Oulu - VIFK Vaasa 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 PK-35 Vantaa - FC Jazz Pori 3:1 (2:0)
France > Ligue 1 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - SM Caen 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 FC Lorient - Angers SCO 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 OGC Nice - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Reims 2:2 (2:0)
France > Ligue 2 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
13:00 Valenciennes FC - Dijon FCO 1:3 (0:2)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Kobuleti 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Sapovnela - Sioni Bolnisi 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Zugdidi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Dila Gori - FC Tskhinvali 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Samtredia 3:2 (2:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Hannover 96 - Borussia Dortmund 2:4 (1:2)
14:30 Hertha BSC - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Köln 6:2 (4:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Dynamo Dresden 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Hallescher FC - VfB Stuttgart II 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Würzburger Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Erzgebirge Aue 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 VfB Lübeck - Goslarer SC 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - TSV Schilksee 4:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Kray - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Schalke 04 II 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Viktoria Köln 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SSVg Velbert - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Verl 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - Hessen Kassel 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Spielberg - SC Freiburg II 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 Wormatia Worms - FC 08 Homburg 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Bahlinger SC 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - TSV Buchbach 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Schalding-Heining 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Amberg - FV Illertissen 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - ASV Burglengenfeld 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - Jahn Regensburg II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SV Seligenporten 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 SV Erlenbach - Würzburger FV 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Weiden 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Kirchanschöring 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - DJK Vilzing 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - BTS Neustadt 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Lehnerz - Hessen Dreieich 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - KSV Baunatal 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wiesbaden - Borussia Fulda 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 3:4 (1:3)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SVG Göttingen 07 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Freiburger FC - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 FSV Hollenbach - FV Ravensburg 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SV Sandhausen II - Kehler FV 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SGV Freiberg - Karlsruher SC II 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SV Oberachern - SSV Reutlingen 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
12:30 TuS Dassendorf - SC Condor Hamburg 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Rugenbergen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Türkiye - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1:4 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
17:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV 1914 Eilendorf 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
16:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - TSV Meerbusch 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 Germania Schöneiche - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SV Lichtenberg 47 4:1 (4:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Malchower SV 90 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Borussia Neunkirchen 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 SVN Zweibrücken - SC Hauenstein annull.
14:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FC Karbach 2:2 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Heider SV - TSB Flensburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Flensburg 08 - VfR Neumünster 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 TSV Kropp - SV Eichede 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Todesfelde 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Preetzer TSV - FC Reher/Puls 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Kilia Kiel - Holstein Kiel II 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FF USV Jena - Werder Bremen 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6:1 (1:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 3:2 (2:2)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - TSV Havelse 6:0 (2:0)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
10:00 Karlsruher SC - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:6 (1:2)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
15:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:2 (1:1)
Greece > Super League 2015/2016  Greece >   Super League 2015/2016 >
14:00 AEL Kalloni - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Veria FC - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Platanias Chanion 3:1 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
07:30 Dreams Metro Gallery FC - Wong Tai Sin DRSC 2:0
10:30 Kitchee SC - Yuen Long FC 4:0
Hungary > NB I 2015/2016  Hungary >   NB I 2015/2016 >
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Budapesti Vasas 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Puskás FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Diósgyöri VTK 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - Videoton FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - MTK Budapest 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (1:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2015  Iceland >   1. deild 2015 >
14:00 Fram Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:4
14:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - BÍ/Bolungarvík 2:2
14:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 1:3
14:00 UMF Selfoss - Þór Akureyri 2:3
14:00 KF Fjarðabyggðar - HK Kópavogur 0:4
14:00 Grótta - Þróttur Reykjavík 0:5
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
09:30 Persib Bandung - Arema Cronus FC dnp
13:00 Sriwijaya FC - Persela Lamongan dnp
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:1 (2:1)
15:45 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
18:55 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Roma 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Juventus - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
14:00 US Avellino - Modena FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Como - AS Livorno 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Novara Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - FC Bari 1908 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - AC Cesena 2:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
16:00 Lucchese - Lupa Roma 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 US Pontedera - Tuttocuoio 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 SC Caronnese - Acqui Calcio 2:0
14:00 USD Castellazzo - Vado FC 0:1
14:00 Derthona FBC - Sporting Bellinzago 1:2
14:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - AC Bra 3:2
14:00 US Novese - Calcio Chieri 1:2
14:00 Pinerolo - USD Sestri Levante 0:5
19:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Gozzano 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 US Pergolettese - US Inveruno 1:2
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - US Folgore Caratese 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 ASD Campodarsego - AC Este 0:0
14:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Virtus Verona 0:1
14:30 Luparense San Paolo FC - Giorgione Calcio 2:3
14:30 Atletico San Paolo Padova - Giorgione Calcio 2:3
15:00 Venezia Football Club SSD - Sacilese Calcio 4:0
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2015/2016 >
14:00 Altovicentino - Fortis Juventus 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2015/2016 >
14:00 AC Città di Castello - Foligno Calcio 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 >
14:00 Agropoli - Roccella 1:1
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 Carpi FC - AS Livorno 2:1
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 1:1
14:00 Juventus - Modena FC 3:0
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Genoa CFC 0:2
14:00 Sampdoria - Virtus Entella 1:2
15:00 Novara Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:1
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2015/2016 >
10:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cagliari Calcio 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 AC Milan - Udinese Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Atalanta - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Calcio Como 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 AC Cesena - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Inter 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone C 2015/2016 >
09:30 FC Crotone - Latina Calcio 3:1
13:00 US Palermo - SSC Napoli 1:1
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Avellino 2:0
14:00 SSC Bari - Ternana Calcio 0:1
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 4:0
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:4
14:00 AS Roma - Empoli FC 5:0
Japan > J1 League 2015 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2015 2. Phase >
10:30 Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka 1:2 (0:2)
10:30 Ventforet Kofu - Kawasaki Frontale 1:3 (1:1)
10:30 Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2015  Japan >   J2 League 2015 >
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC 2:0 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft >
12:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Aktobe 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Atyrau - FK Kairat 1:2 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg >
13:00 FK Taraz - FK Okzhetpes 3:3 (1:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2015  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2015 >
11:00 FK Trakai - Spyris Kaunas 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 FK Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 3:0 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - CS Grevenmacher 2:2
Luxembourg > Coupe 2015/2016 > 2. Round  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2015/2016 > 2. Round
18:00 Minière Lasauvage - Jeunesse Biwer 1:5 aet
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 St. Andrews FC - Mosta FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Pembroke Athleta FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Floriana FC - Qormi FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:15 Hibernians FC - Naxxar Lions FC 4:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:30 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 0:1 (0:1)
03:30 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Lobos BUAP 0:3
02:30 Correcaminos UAT - Club Necaxa 0:2
03:30 Deportivo Tepic - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:3
04:00 Murciélagos FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0
23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Venados FC 3:1
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Saxan - FC Academia UTM 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zaria 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 CS Petrocub - Dacia Chişinău 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 0:2 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Bokelj 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
Morocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Morocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Raja Casablanca - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
17:30 De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 0:6 (0:3)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
13:30 GVVV - IJsselmeervogels 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - HHC Hardenberg 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 VV Katwijk - SteDoCo 6:1 (2:1)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - SVV Scheveningen 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 VV Capelle - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - DVS'33 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 ONS Sneek - RVVH Ridderkerk 0:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
18:00 WKE Emmen - VV UNA/Brinvast annull.
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2015/2016  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 3:0
15:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 3:0
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Portadown FC 1:0
15:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Carrick Rangers 1:3
15:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC 6:1
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts 0:2
Norway > Eliteserien 2015  Norway >   Eliteserien 2015 >
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Molde FK 2:4 (1:2)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
15:00 Holmen IF - Ullern IF 0:5 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
15:00 Drammen FK - Notodden FK 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Lørenskog IF - Raufoss IL 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Fram Larvik 0:1 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
14:00 Odda FK - FK Vidar 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Sola Fotball - Vindbjart FK 4:2 (3:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
13:00 Førde IL - Brumunddal 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Rødde FK - Florø SK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SK Træff - Elverum Fotball 2:3 (0:3)
15:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - IL Stjørdals-Blink 4:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
00:30 Deportivo Santaní - Club Olimpia 0:4 (0:2)
23:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional 2:3 (1:3)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
18:30 León de Huánuco - Alianza Lima 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atlético 4:1 (2:0)
23:45 Sport Loreto - Ayacucho FC 3:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
14:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 KS Cracovia - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:3 (2:2)
19:30 Lech Poznań - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2015/2016  Poland >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Dolcan Ząbki - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 MKS Kluczbork - Pogoń Siedlce 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Rozwój Katowice 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Wisła Płock - Olimpia Grudziądz 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
18:30 GD Estoril - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Arouca - FC Porto 1:3 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
11:15 Oriental - Sporting CP B 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Atlético CP - Varzim SC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Mafra 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - SC Farense 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leixões SC - Vitória Guimarães B 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC Olhanense - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SL Benfica B - Académico de Viseu 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Freamunde - GD Chaves 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Penafiel - UD Oliveirense 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Feirense 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Gil Vicente 0:2 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Al Kharitiyath - Qatar SC 2:1 (0:0)
18:15 Al Arabi - Al Wakrah 1:0 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 Concordia Chiajna - FC Botoşani 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 ASA Târgu Mureş - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:1 (0:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FK Amkar Perm - Kuban Krasnodar 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne 0:1
14:00 FC Domagnano - SS Virtus 2:0
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP La Fiorita 0:2
Saudi Arabia > Crown Prince Cup 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Saudi Arabia >   Crown Prince Cup 2015/2016 > Round of 16
16:30 Hajer Club - Al Ahli SFC 2:4
16:40 Al Nassr - Al Nahda 5:1
18:45 Al Ittihad - Najran SC 2:1
Scotland > Premiership 2015/2016  Scotland >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
12:30 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dundee United - Kilmarnock FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Ross County FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hamilton Academical 4:1 (3:0)
Scotland > Championship 2015/2016  Scotland >   Championship 2015/2016 >
15:00 Hibernian FC - Alloa Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dumbarton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Queen Of The South 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Livingston FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Falkirk FC 2:3 (2:0)
Scotland > League One 2015/2016  Scotland >   League One 2015/2016 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Airdrieonians 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Forfar Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Peterhead FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stranraer FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2015/2016  Scotland >   League Two 2015/2016 >
15:00 Clyde FC - Annan Athletic 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 East Fife FC - Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - East Stirlingshire FC 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Montrose FC 1:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 3:1 (1:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2015  Singapore >   Premier League 2015 >
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Harimau Muda 2:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
14:30 MFK Skalica - Spartak Myjava 0:0 (0:0)
17:20 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 1:3 (1:2)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:45 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 1:4 (1:2)
19:15 Rudar Velenje - NK Celje 4:0 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Free State Stars - Chippa United 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs 1:4 (1:0)
19:15 Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:2 (0:2)
19:15 Ajax Cape Town - Polokwane City FC 2:1 (2:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2015  South Korea >   K League 1 2015 >
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Seongnam FC 2:1 (1:0)
07:05 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United 1:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2015  South Korea >   K League 2 2015 >
06:00 Daegu FC - Chungju Hummel 1:1 (1:1)
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid 0:6 (0:4)
17:15 Sporting Gijón - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
17:00 CA Osasuna - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Alavés - CD Mirandés 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Elche CF - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Real Zaragoza - Córdoba CF 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Coruxo FC - Peña Sport FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Atlético Astorga - Arandina CF 1:2 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 Club Portugalete - UD Socuéllamos 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - Getafe CF B 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 SD Leioa - CD Toledo 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Real Sociedad B 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC Barcelona B - CE L'Hospitalet 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 Valencia CF B - Olímpic Xàtiva 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
17:30 CD San Roque - CF Villanovense 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >  Women Primera División 2015/2016 >
17:30 Rayo Vallecano - Oviedo Moderno CF 0:1
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2015  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
15:00 Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - AIK Solna 2:4 (0:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2015  Sweden >   Superettan 2015 >
14:00 GAIS Göteborg - IK Frej 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - Utsiktens BK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Ljungskile SK 1:2 (1:2)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2015  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
14:00 BK Forward - Vasalunds IF 3:0
16:00 Södertälje FK - Nyköpings BIS 1:5
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2015  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
14:00 Qviding FIF - Norrby IF 1:1
14:00 IS Halmia - FC Höllvikens 0:0
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2015  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2015 >
13:00 Vittsjö GIK - Kristianstads DFF 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AIK Solna - Linköpings FC 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Mallbackens IF - Piteå IF 1:4 (0:2)
Switzerland > Super League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Super League 2015/2016 >
19:00 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz 4:0 (3:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
16:45 FC Chiasso - FC Biel/Bienne 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Winterthur 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Tuggen 0:1
15:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:2
15:00 FC Sion II - Stade Nyonnais 1:2
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Köniz 2:1
15:30 SC Brühl - Etoile Carouge FC 2:0
16:30 SC Kriens - SC Cham 0:3
18:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich II 3:1
Thailand > Thai League 1 2015  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2015 >
12:00 Army United FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 0:1
12:00 Sisaket FC - Suphanburi FC 2:5
13:00 Chonburi FC - Bangkok Glass FC 2:2
13:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Osotspa Samut Prakan 2:0
14:00 TOT FC - BEC Tero Sasana 1:2
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
15:30 CS Hammam-Lif - EO Sidi Bouzid 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turkey >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
15:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Gaziantepspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bursaspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:2 (1:0)
18:15 Antalyaspor - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Galatasaray - Mersin Idmanyurdu 1:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turkey >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
15:00 Boluspor - Karşıyaka SK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Adanaspor - Denizlispor 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 >
14:45 Baniyas SC - Dibba Al Fujairah 3:0 (2:0)
14:50 Al Dhafra - Al Nasr SC 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 Al Fujairah - Al Sha'ab 3:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Oleksandriya 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:4 (0:3)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:15 Defensor Sporting - Rentistas 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Fénix - Danubio 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Juventud - Nacional 2:3 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
00:00 New York RB - Chicago Fire 3:2 (2:2)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season >
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 0:0 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2015  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2015 >
12:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - PFK Mashal 2:1
13:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Navbahor Namangan 2:1
13:00 Andijon PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:2
13:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1
14:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:1
14:15 FK Olmaliq - Buxoro FK 1:1
15:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:0
Wales > Premier League 2015/2016  Wales >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Airbus UK 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Bangor City - Carmarthen Town 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Llandudno FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 The New Saints - Port Talbot Town 3:1 (1:0)
17:15 Newtown AFC - Rhyl FC 1:2 (0:1)