. .
FIFA > Women Olympic QF CONCACAF 2016 > Caribbean Group A FIFA >   Women Olympic QF CONCACAF 2016 > Caribbean Group A
01:00 Puerto Rico - Grenada 12:0
FIFA > Women Olympic QF CONCACAF 2016 > Caribbean Group C FIFA >   Women Olympic QF CONCACAF 2016 > Caribbean Group C
Suriname - Dom. Republic dnp
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2015 > August FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2015 > August
10:00 Philippines - Brunei 2:1
13:00 Laos - Cambodia 0:0
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2015 > August FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2015 > August
10:00 Hungary - Slovenia 0:2
10:00 Japan - Slovakia 3:1
10:00 Ukraine - USA 1:2
13:00 Czech Republic - Russia 1:1
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2015 > August FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2015 > August
13:00 Lithuania - Belarus 0:2
CAF > CAF Champions League 2015 > Group B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2015 > Group B
20:30 MC El Eulma - Al-Merrikh SC 2:3
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1
Algeria > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 RC Rélizane - MC Alger 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 ASM Oran - NA Hussein Dey 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 CS Constantine - MC Oran 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 CR Bélouizdad - RC Arbaâ 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 MO Béjaïa - JS Kabylie 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 USM Blida - USM El Harrach 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 JS Saoura - DRB Tadjenanet 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
00:00 Atlético Rafaela - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (0:0)
01:10 Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Quilmes 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Racing Club - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:1 (1:1)
21:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
22:10 San Martín de San Juan - Independiente 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
01:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Unión de Mar del Plata 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 All Boys - Boca Unidos 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Atlético Paraná 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Ramón Santamarina - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:4 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Alashkert - Ulisses FC 4:0
14:30 Mika FC - Gandzasar Kapan 2:3
Australia > NPL Queensland 2015  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2015 >
09:00 Brisbane City FC - SWQ Thunder 9:0 (2:0)
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Northern Fury 4:0 (4:0)
10:30 FNQ Heat - Palm Beach Sharks 2:3 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2015 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2015 Finals > Semi-Final
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Edgeworth FC 3:3 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2015  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2015 >
08:00 Sorrento FC - Cockburn City SC 2:1 (2:1)
08:00 Subiaco AFC - ECU Joondalup 1:2 (1:2)
08:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Balcatta SC 3:2 (0:1)
08:00 Stirling Lions SC - Inglewood United 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Armadale SC - Perth SC 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2015 Finals > Elimination Final  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2015 Finals > Elimination Final
10:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide City FC 1:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Australia > NPL South Australia 2015 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2015 Finals > Semi-Final
06:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - West Adelaide Hellas 1:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2015  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2015 >
05:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Devonport City 4:0 (1:0)
05:00 Kingborough Lions United - Northern Rangers 1:6 (0:2)
05:00 Hobart Zebras - Launceston City FC 6:3 (1:3)
05:00 South Hobart FC - Glenorchy Knights 10:0 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Rapid Wien - SV Grödig 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
16:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SC Ritzing 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
16:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - SV Wallern 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 SV Lafnitz - Wolfsberger AC (A) 5:2 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Hard 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - SV Seekirchen 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Kitzbühel 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 SC Schwaz - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Kufstein - USC Eugendorf 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 TSV Neumarkt - TSV St. Johann 1:3 (0:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Sturm Graz - LUV Graz 0:2 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
17:00 Khazar Lankaran - Rävan Baku 1:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2015  Belarus >   Cempionat 2015 >
15:30 FK Minsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno 7:1 (3:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
17:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 3:3 (1:2)
19:30 Sporting Charleroi - KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Beker van België 2015/2016 > 5. Round  Belgium >   Beker van België 2015/2016 > 5. Round
17:00 Excelsior Virton - Bocholter VV 0:1 aet
18:30 SK Berlare - AS Eupen 1:3
18:30 KFC Dessel Sport - KSV Bornem 2:0
19:00 SK Deinze - AFC Tubize 3:1
19:00 Cercle Brugge - RFC de Liège 2:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 The Strongest - Petrolero de Yacuiba 3:1 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 NK Vitez - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série A 2015  Brazil >   Série A 2015 >
22:30 Santos FC - Avaí FC 5:2 (2:1)
22:30 Goiás - Vasco da Gama 3:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Série B 2015  Brazil >   Série B 2015 >
01:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Macaé Esporte - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 EC Bahia - América - MG 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Bragantino - SP - CR Brasil - AL 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Atlético Goianiense 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Vitória - BA 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Luverdense - MT - Náutico - PE 5:1 (2:0)
20:30 Oeste - SP - ABC - RN 1:1 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Cherno More Varna - PFC Montana 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2015  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 >
00:00 Serbian White Eagles - York Region Shooters 0:3
00:30 Milton SC - Brantford Galaxy 3:3
22:30 Burlington SC - Atomic Selects 1:3
Chile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
16:30 Palestino - Cobresal 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Huachipato - Unión La Calera 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2015  China >   Super League 2015 >
12:45 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 1:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2015  China >   League One 2015 >
08:00 Yanbian FC - Qingdao Hainu 2:0
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Hunan Billows 3:2
09:00 Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:2
09:00 Guizhou Zhicheng FC - Dalian Aerbin 0:1
12:00 Harbin Yiteng - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3:0
12:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing BG 0:0
12:30 Shenzhen FC - Tianjin Songjiang 0:0
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
21:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Cortuluá 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Uniautónoma FC - Atlético Junior 2:3 (1:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croatia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
18:00 RNK Split - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2015/2016  Cyprus >   First Division 2015/2016 >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Nea Salamina 5:3 (1:3)
17:00 Paphos FC - AEK Larnaca 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nikosia 1:5 (0:4)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vysočina Jihlava - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (0:2)
19:15 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:2)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:2)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 AB Tårnby - Hvidovre IF 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - B 1908 Amager 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Nykøbing FC 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 BK Frem København - FC Svendborg 4:0 (3:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
13:00 Brabrand IF - Kolding IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - Thisted FC 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart Fodbold 1:2 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 El Nacional - Independiente del Valle 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
12:45 Manchester United - Newcastle United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Stoke City 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Swansea City 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 West Ham United - AFC Bournemouth 3:4 (0:2)
England > Championship 2015/2016  England >   Championship 2015/2016 >
12:30 Leeds United - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Hull City 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fulham FC - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Bristol City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Preston North End - Ipswich Town 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Rotherham United 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Cardiff City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2015/2016  England >   League One 2015/2016 >
15:00 Barnsley FC - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Peterborough United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Rochdale AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bury FC 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Colchester United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Wigan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Doncaster Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Blackpool FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Coventry City 2:1 (1:0)
England > League Two 2015/2016  England >   League Two 2015/2016 >
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Barnet FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Crawley Town 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Carlisle United - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Exeter City - York City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Oxford United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Newport County - Leyton Orient 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Northampton Town - Plymouth Argyle 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Notts County - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Morecambe FC 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Luton Town 3:2 (1:2)
England > National League 2015/2016  England >   National League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Aldershot Town 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Altrincham FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Barrow AFC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Halifax Town - Bromley FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Woking FC - Chester FC 5:2 (1:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Lincoln City 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Braintree Town - Southport FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Torquay United 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Welling United FC 1:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2015  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
12:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:1 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2015  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2015 >
14:00 Rovaniemi PS - Ilves Tampere 0:0 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2015  Finland >   Ykkönen 2015 >
14:00 VIFK Vaasa - Ekenäs IF 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 TPS Turku - FC Jazz Pori 0:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Nantes - Stade Reims 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - Angers SCO 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 OGC Nice - SM Caen 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - EA Guingamp 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
13:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Nancy 2:2 (1:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Kolkheti Poti - Sioni Bolnisi 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Kobuleti - Guria Lanchkhuti 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Sapovnela - FC Samtredia 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Merani Martvili - FC Tskhinvali 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Zugdidi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Saburtalo - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Hannover 96 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart 3:2 (1:2)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Karlsruher SC - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
12:30 VfL Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Holstein Kiel 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Hallescher FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 Goslarer SC - TSV Havelse 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - Hannover 96 II 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:30 RB Leipzig II - Wacker Nordhausen 0:3 (0:3)
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:5 (0:2)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Kray - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Verl 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SSVg Velbert 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Spielberg - Bahlinger SC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Wormatia Worms - Hessen Kassel 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg II - FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Pirmasens - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FV Illertissen - Jahn Regensburg 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Amberg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Memmingen 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 TSV Buchbach - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:4 (1:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Erlenbach - SpVgg Bayern Hof 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Alemannia Haibach - SV Seligenporten 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - DJK Bamberg 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Würzburger FV - 1. FC Sand 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - VfR Garching 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV Landsberg 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden - FC Unterföhring 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SV Erlbach - TSV 1883 Bogen 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - TSV Lehnerz 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - Viktoria Griesheim 6:1 (2:1)
14:00 FSC Lohfelden - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 OSC Vellmar - 1. FC Eschborn 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - KSV Baunatal 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SpVgg Oberrad 05 5:1 (2:0)
17:30 Borussia Fulda - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - VfL Bückeburg 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Arminia Hannover 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Freiburger FC - FC Germania Friedrichstal 4:0 (4:0)
14:30 SV Sandhausen II - Karlsruher SC II 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FSV Hollenbach - SSV Ulm 1846 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Kehler FV - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SGV Freiberg - Stuttgarter Kickers II 3:1 (1:0)
15:10 SC Pfullendorf - FC Nöttingen 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 SV Oberachern - FSV 08 Bissingen 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 FV Ravensburg - SSV Reutlingen 4:2 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Buchholz 08 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
17:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Bonner SC 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Victoria Seelow 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus II - FC Eisenach 4:3 (2:1)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - BSG Wismut Gera 2:2 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - EGC Wirges 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FSV Jägersburg 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - SV 07 Elversberg II 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SV Mehring - SVN Zweibrücken annull.
15:00 Borussia Neunkirchen - FC Karbach 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SC Hauenstein 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - Preetzer TSV 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 TSB Flensburg - Kilia Kiel 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 TSV Kropp - Flensburg 08 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuRa Meldorf - PSV Union Neumünster 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > 1. Round  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > 1. Round
14:00 VfL Bochum - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Herforder SV 0:6 (0:3)
15:30 DJK-VfL Billerbeck - FFV Leipzig 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Köln 1:4 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel 5:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
10:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München 3:5 (3:2)
12:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:4 (0:3)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
10:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hannover 96 1:3 (1:3)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
10:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:2)
10:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 7:0 (4:0)
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Hennef 05 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV 07 Elversberg 4:0 (2:0)
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 1:5 (1:2)
Greece > Super League 2015/2016  Greece >   Super League 2015/2016 >
17:15 AEL Kalloni - AEP Iraklis FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Panthrakikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 AEK Athen - Platanias Chanion 3:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
23:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
22:00 Marathón - Real España 2:0
Hungary > NB I 2015/2016  Hungary >   NB I 2015/2016 >
17:00 Puskás FC - Budapesti Vasas 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Budapest Honvéd 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Újpest FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - Diósgyöri VTK 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Debreceni VSC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:3 (0:1)
Iceland > 1. deild 2015  Iceland >   1. deild 2015 >
15:00 Þór Akureyri - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:2
15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 2:2
15:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - KA Akureyri 0:4
15:00 UMF Selfoss - KF Fjarðabyggðar 2:2
15:00 Grótta - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1:3
15:00 HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík 0:2
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
07:30 Perseru Serui - Persela Lamongan dnp
09:30 Sriwijaya FC - Mitra Kukar dnp
Ireland > FAI Cup 2015 > Round of 16  Ireland >   FAI Cup 2015 > Round of 16
17:00 Cockhill Celtic - Longford Town 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Cobh Wanderers - Sligo Rovers 0:4 (0:3)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
15:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
18:10 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:2)
Italy > Serie A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
17:00 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Lazio Roma - Bologna FC 2:1 (2:1)
Japan > J1 League 2015 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2015 2. Phase >
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Vissel Kobe 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Kashima Antlers - Montedio Yamagata 3:0 (1:0)
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
17:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - RM Hamm Benfica 0:4
Malaysia > Super League 2015  Malaysia >   Super League 2015 >
13:45 Kelantan FA - Sarawak FA 4:3 (2:0)
13:45 Terengganu FA - Pahang FA 3:1 (2:0)
13:45 Perak FA - Selangor FA 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Young Lions - Sime Darby FC 3:0 (2:0)
13:45 PDRM FA - ATM FA 3:2 (2:2)
13:45 Felda United FC - Johor Darul Ta’zim 2:1 (2:1)
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:30 Floriana FC - Mosta FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Balzan FC - Hibernians FC 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:30 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 4:2 (2:0)
03:30 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 1:2 (0:0)
23:15 CF América - Veracruz 3:1 (2:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:4
02:30 Correcaminos UAT - Lobos BUAP 1:5
03:30 Deportivo Tepic - Leones Negros 0:0
04:00 Murciélagos FC - Club Celaya 1:2
23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Club Necaxa 1:1
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Saxan - FC Zaria 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto 2:1 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Bokelj 0:3 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
17:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo 1:6 (0:4)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV Capelle 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 GVVV - VV Katwijk 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis - DVS'33 3:3 (0:2)
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - SV Spakenburg 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 RVVH Ridderkerk - Kozakken Boys 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - ONS Sneek 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 SteDoCo - BVV Barendrecht 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - FC Lisse 2:0 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2015/2016  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC 1:2
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers 1:0
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Warrenpoint Town 2:1
15:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Portadown FC 1:2
15:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 1:3
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 2:0
Norway > Eliteserien 2015  Norway >   Eliteserien 2015 >
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Stabæk IF 2:4 (1:2)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
15:00 KFUM Oslo - Grorud IL 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Skeid Fotball - Ullern IF 2:0 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
15:00 Fram Larvik - Kvik Halden 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SK Sprint-Jeløy - Drammen FK 4:0 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
13:00 FK Arendal - SK Vard 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Fana IL - Egersunds IK 1:1 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
14:30 Byåsen Toppfotball - Førde IL 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Florø SK - Kongsvinger IL 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Rødde FK - SK Træff 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Strindheim IL 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Hamarkameratene 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2015  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2015 >
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa IL 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Klepp IL 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Avaldsnes IL 1:4 (0:0)
14:00 Stabæk FK - IL Sandviken 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Medkila IL 5:1 (4:0)
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Amazon Grimstad 1:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
00:00 Guaraní - Sol de América 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 General Díaz - San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Apertura >
18:30 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Técnica 5:1 (3:1)
21:00 Universidad San Martín - Cienciano 1:1 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
14:30 Ruch Chorzów - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 KS Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2015/2016  Poland >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Dolcan Ząbki 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Bełchatów 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Wisła Płock - Pogoń Siedlce 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 GKS Katowice - MKS Kluczbork 5:1 (3:0)
18:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Rozwój Katowice 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Wigry Suwałki - Bytovia Bytów 2:2 (2:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
18:30 Sporting CP - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 CS Marítimo - FC Porto 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Atlético CP - SL Benfica B 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Académico de Viseu - Sporting Braga B 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Aves - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 GD Chaves - FC Famalicão 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - Oriental 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Mafra 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - SC Freamunde 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Olhanense - FC Penafiel 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Santa Clara 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sporting CP B - SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - Leixões SC 1:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 FC Botoşani - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Ural 1:1 (0:1)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2015/2016  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:55 Al Qadsiah - Al Faysali 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Al Shabab - Al Ra’ed 3:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2015/2016  Scotland >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
12:00 Dundee United - Celtic FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Partick Thistle 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Inverness CT - Hamilton Academical 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 0:4 (0:4)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 2:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Championship 2015/2016  Scotland >   Championship 2015/2016 >
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Queen Of The South 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Livingston FC - Falkirk FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic 3:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2015/2016  Scotland >   League One 2015/2016 >
15:00 Brechin City FC - Airdrieonians 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Albion Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 4:1 (4:1)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Ayr United 1:2 (0:1)
Scotland > League Two 2015/2016  Scotland >   League Two 2015/2016 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Queen's Park FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 East Fife FC - Elgin City 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Annan Athletic 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Montrose FC - Clyde FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Berwick Rangers 1:3 (0:2)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 OFK Beograd - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Metalac 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Borac Čačak - Partizan 1:3 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 MFK Skalica - Zlaté Moravce 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Spartak Myjava 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:3 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:45 Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - BidVest Wits 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 Tuks FC - Polokwane City FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - SuperSport United 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars 4:0 (3:0)
19:15 Ajax Cape Town - Maritzburg United 3:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2015  South Korea >   K League 1 2015 >
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Seoul - Daejeon Citizen 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Seongnam FC - Busan IPark 1:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2015  South Korea >   K League 2 2015 >
11:00 Ansan Police - Goyang Hi FC 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Suwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Seoul E-Land FC - Gangwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Madrid - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
19:30 AD Alcorcón - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 SD Huesca - CD Alavés 2:3 (0:1)
19:30 UE Llagostera - CA Osasuna 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Córdoba CF - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
17:30 Arandina CF - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atlético Astorga - Coruxo FC 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Guijuelo 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Gernika 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sestao River - Club Portugalete 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 UD Socuéllamos - CD Guadalajara 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Ebro 5:1 (3:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
17:30 Pobla de Mafumet CF - CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 UE Olot - CD Alcoyano 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 UE Cornellà - FC Barcelona B 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Huracán CF - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CD Eldense - CE Sabadell 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 Hércules CF - Levante UD B 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
17:30 Granada CF B - CD San Roque 3:3 (0:2)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Betis B - Mérida AD 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 CF Villanovense - La Hoya Lorca CF 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Recreativo Huelva - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Marbella FC - Real Murcia 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Cartagena - Linares Deportivo 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Real Jaén - RB Linense 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Algeciras CF - UD Melilla 1:0 (0:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2015  Sudan >   Premier League 2015 >
15:00 Hilal Al-Fasher - Khartoum 3 1:2
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2015  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
15:00 BK Häcken - Malmö FF 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2015  Sweden >   Superettan 2015 >
17:30 IK Frej - Assyriska 0:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2015  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
16:00 Södertälje FK - Motala AIF 3:1
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2015  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
13:00 Eskilsminne IF - FC Höllvikens 1:1
14:00 Lunds BK - Husqvarna FF 1:3
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2015  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2015 >
14:00 Hammarby IF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 AIK Solna - Umeå IK FF 3:6 (1:2)
14:00 FC Rosengård - Mallbackens IF 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Linköpings FC 2:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Super League 2015/2016 >
16:45 FC Lugano - FC Basel 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 2:5 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
16:45 FC Winterthur - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Basel II - SC Brühl 2:2
14:30 FC Sion II - FC St.Gallen II 1:1
15:00 SC Cham - Servette Genève 3:3
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2
15:00 FC Zürich II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Köniz 3:3
16:30 SC Kriens - BSC Old Boys 1:0
19:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Stade Nyonnais 4:2
Turkey > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turkey >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
17:30 Kayserispor - Torku Konyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Akhisar Belediyespor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turkey >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
19:00 1461 Trabzon - Erciyesspor 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Alanyaspor - Balıkesirspor 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Elazığspor - Giresunspor 1:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Kubok 2015/2016 > 2. Round  Ukraine >   Kubok 2015/2016 > 2. Round
12:00 Balkany Zorya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Zirka Kirovograd - Karpaty Lviv 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 MFK Mikolaiv - Metalist Kharkov 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Desna Chernigov - Vorskla Poltava 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 Hornostayivka - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Hirnyk-Sport - Dinamo Kiev 0:6 (0:2)
15:00 Inhulets Petrove - Volyn Lutsk 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hirnik Kriviy Rih - FK Illichivets 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 PFC Sumy - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Avangard Kramatorsk - FC Oleksandriya 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 FK Ternopil - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Olimpik Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Helios Kharkov - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
19:00 Villa Teresa - Montevideo Wanderers 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 Peñarol - El Tanque Sisley 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Racing - Defensor Sporting 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sud América - Fénix 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
04:00 Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Toronto FC - Orlando City 5:0 (0:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2015  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2015 >
01:00 Houston Dash - Seattle Reign 0:3 (0:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2015  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2015 >
13:00 Andijon PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:2
14:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
14:00 FK Olmaliq - PFK Mashal 1:3
14:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro FK 0:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Ureña Sport Club 3:3
Vietnam > V.League 1 2015  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2015 >
10:30 QNK Quảng Nam - Than Quảng Ninh FC 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - Cần Thơ 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Đồng Tháp 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Sông Lam Nghệ An 3:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2015/2016  Wales >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Airbus UK - Carmarthen Town 5:1 (5:1)
14:30 Port Talbot Town - Bala Town 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - The New Saints 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Newtown AFC 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Llandudno FC - Aberystwyth Town 3:2 (2:1)