. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2016 > October FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2016 > October
09:00 China - Uzbekistan 4:1
12:35 Denmark - Iceland 1:0
13:15 Germany - Austria 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 South Africa - Egypt 3:1
15:00 Kenya - Cameroon 0:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 3 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 3
14:00 Belgium - Belarus 3:1
17:00 Austria - Lithuania 3:0
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 11 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 11
12:00 Denmark - Slovakia 10:1
12:00 Hungary - Montenegro 6:0
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 5 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 5
10:00 France - Estonia 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 Slovenia - Montenegro 2:2 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
13:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi - FK Partizani 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 KF Laçi - Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 DRB Tadjenanet - Olympique Médéa 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 USM Alger - JS Kabylie 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 ES Sétif - CA Batna 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 JS Saoura - USM El Harrach 4:1 (2:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:15 Talleres de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Quilmes - Lanús 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Temperley - Independiente 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Racing Club - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
00:00 Villa Dálmine - Douglas Haig 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Nueva Chicago 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Brown de Adrogué - Crucero del Norte 2:0 (1:0)
16:05 All Boys - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Almagro - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Paraná - Estudiantes de San Luis 1:3 (1:2)
Armenia > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar Kapan 1:0
15:00 FC Ararat - FC Alashkert 1:2
Australia > A-League 2016/2017  Australia >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:35 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar 0:1 (0:1)
09:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Stadlau - Rapid Wien (A) 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 SC Mannsdorf - First Vienna FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 SC Ritzing - SC/ESV Parndorf 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
14:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 SV Lafnitz - Union St. Florian 5:1 (3:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - USC Eugendorf 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Hard - USK Maximarkt Anif 1:7 (0:4)
14:00 VfB Hohenems - Salzburger AK 1914 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Grödig - SCR Altach (A) 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Schwaz - SV Seekirchen 3:2 (2:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
12:00 FK Vitebsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Isloch Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya 3:0 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
17:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 KV Mechelen - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Charleroi 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge 2:0 (2:0)
Belgium > Youth Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgium >  Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 >
11:00 Lierse SK - SV Zulte Waregem 0:1
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 1:0
13:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 4:3
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent 2:5
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 2:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV 2:1
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgium >  Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 >
11:00 Lierse SK - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 2:5
13:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 4:0
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent 0:7
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 0:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV 3:2
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
20:00 Real Potosí - Blooming 5:1 (2:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - NK Vitez 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Krupa - NK Metalleghe-BSI 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:2 (2:0)
Brazil > Série A 2016  Brazil >   Série A 2016 >
20:00 São Paulo FC - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2016  Brazil >   Série B 2016 >
00:30 Ceará - CE - CA Bragantino 2:0 (2:0)
00:30 Luverdense - MT - Náutico - PE 2:1 (0:1)
19:20 Oeste - SP - Bahia - BA 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Paraná Clube - Vasco da Gama - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Paysandu - PA - Goiás - GO 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Tupi - MG - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Criciúma - SC - Atlético Goianiense 1:2 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 2:3 (0:3)
15:30 Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 4:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (1:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Hebei China Fortune 0:5 (0:3)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Taishan 4:1 (2:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:2 (0:1)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
07:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Zhejiang Yiteng FC 4:1 (4:1)
07:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Qingdao Huanghai 1:3 (0:2)
07:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Transcendence 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing BG 4:1 (2:1)
07:30 Shenzhen FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:3 (1:0)
07:30 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Meizhou Hakka 3:0 (2:0)
07:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Hunan Billows 2:1 (0:0)
07:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 1:2 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
01:45 La Equidad - Boyacá Chicó 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Patriotas FC - Fortaleza FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Junior 2:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Promoción 2016 > Group A  Colombia >   Promoción 2016 > Group A
20:00 Tigres FC - Bogotá FC 1:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
14:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Cibalia 3:0 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Doxa Katokopias 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Anagennisi Derynias 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Nea Salamina - Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 MFK Karviná - FK Teplice 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:3 (1:1)
19:05 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:3 (1:1)
09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Frýdek-Místek 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 MFK Vítkovice - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2016/2017  Denmark >   Superligaen 2016/2017 >
15:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2016/2017 >
12:00 Fredensborg BI - Hellerup IK 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - B.93 København 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Næsby BK 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 BK Marienlyst - Greve Fodbold 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dalum IF - FC Svendborg 3:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 Vejgaard BK - Odder IGF 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Kjellerup IF 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Brabrand IF 0:3 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 Emelec - Mushuc Runa 3:2 (0:2)
Egypt > Premiership 2016/2017  Egypt >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:45 El Sharkia SC - Ismaily 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 ENPPI - Tanta 3:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Santa Tecla FC 2:0
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:30 AFC Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arsenal FC - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Everton FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hull City - Stoke City 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Leicester City - Crystal Palace 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Watford FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Liverpool FC - West Bromwich Albion 2:1 (2:0)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Aston Villa - Fulham FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Barnsley FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bristol City - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Ipswich Town 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Preston North End 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Reading FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leeds United 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Nottingham Forest - Cardiff City 1:2 (0:2)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bradford City - Sheffield United 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Scunthorpe United 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Bristol Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Oxford United 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Northampton Town 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Swindon Town - Walsall FC 0:2 (0:1)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Blackpool FC - Doncaster Rovers 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Colchester United - Morecambe FC 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Crawley Town - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Cambridge United 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Newport County - Plymouth Argyle 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Notts County 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Carlisle United 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Barnet FC 0:2 (0:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Boreham Wood - North Ferriby United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Macclesfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Braintree Town 6:1 (5:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Guiseley AFC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Eastleigh FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Maidstone United - Gateshead FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Tranmere Rovers 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Southport FC - Sutton United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Aldershot Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Woking FC - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Bromley FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 York City - Chester FC 1:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2 Div. 2 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 Stoke City U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 1:1 (1:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2016  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
11:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tammeka 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC Levadia - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 4:0 (2:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2016  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2016 >
14:00 B36 Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri 5:2 (3:0)
14:00 AB Argir - Víkingur 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 B68 Toftir - NSÍ Runavík 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - KÍ Klaksvík 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Skála ÍF - HB Tórshavn 2:2 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2016  Finland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
13:00 JJK Jyväskylä - AC Oulu 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 KTP - Haka Valkeakoski 3:3 (2:2)
13:00 TPS Turku - Ekenäs IF 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FF Jaro - Grankulla IFK 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 FC Jazz Pori - KPV Kokkola 1:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Nancy Lorraine 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - SC Bastia 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes 1:2 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2016 >
12:00 FC Kobuleti - Guria Lanchkhuti 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Borussia Dortmund 3:3 (2:0)
14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Wolfsburg 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Bayern München - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Hallescher FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Zwickau - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - VfR Aalen 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC 2:4 (0:2)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - TSV Havelse 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:30 VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:4 (0:3)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Bonner SC 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Viktoria Köln 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Rödinghausen 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - SSV Ulm 1846 3:2 (0:2)
13:00 TuS Koblenz - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - SV 07 Elversberg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Hessen Kassel 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
12:00 VfR Garching - SV Seligenporten 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Augsburg II - SV Schalding-Heining 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Buchbach 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 SpVgg Weiden - Würzburger Kickers II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - 1. SC Feucht 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Sand - SpVgg Ansbach 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Ammerthal 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Frohnlach - SV Erlenbach 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Amberg - TSV Aubstadt 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TSV Landsberg 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Sonthofen - SV Heimstetten 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Ismaning - TSV 1883 Bogen 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - FC Pipinsried 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - SV Kirchanschöring 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Pullach 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Bremer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 Brinkumer SV - FC Oberneuland 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Grolland - ESC Geestemünde 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - VfL 07 Bremen 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - Habenhauser FV 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - KSV Baunatal 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Borussia Fulda - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - Viktoria Kelsterbach 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Lehnerz - FC Ederbergland 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 OSC Vellmar - Hessen Dreieich 0:8 (0:5)
14:30 FSC Lohfelden - SV Steinbach 3:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:00 TB Uphusen - Eintracht Northeim 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Heeslinger SC - SVG Göttingen 07 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - FT Braunschweig 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - FSV 08 Bissingen 2:4 (1:1)
14:30 Offenburger FV - TSG Balingen 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FV Ravensburg - Bahlinger SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - SV Spielberg 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
12:30 TuS Dassendorf - WTSV Concordia 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Anker Wismar 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 7:1 (6:1)
13:00 VSG Altglienicke - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Germania Schöneiche - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Askania Bernburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - VfL Halle 96 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - FSV Barleben 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
13:30 FSV Salmrohr - FC Karbach 4:4 (0:2)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - SV Röchling Völklingen 4:1 (0:0)
14:30 SV Morlautern - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - TuS Mechtersheim 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - FV 07 Diefflen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Borussia Neunkirchen - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Frisia 03 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 TSV Altenholz - Flensburg 08 0:6 (0:2)
13:00 TSV Kropp - SV Todesfelde 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 TSB Flensburg - Oldenburger SV 6:1 (2:0)
13:30 Kilia Kiel - VfR Neumünster 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - Heider SV 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Concordia Schönkirchen - TuS Hartenholm 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV 1860 München 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Niendorfer TSV 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Hennef 05 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Viktoria Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
17:15 Europa FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:0
19:30 Gibraltar United FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:1
Greece > Super League 2016/2017  Greece >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Xanthi FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Marquense 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Southern District - Hong Kong FC 7:0
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Kitchee SC 1:3
Hungary > NB I 2016/2017  Hungary >   NB I 2016/2017 >
14:30 Videoton FC - Paksi SE 5:1 (3:1)
16:30 Debreceni VSC - Budapesti Vasas 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Gyirmót FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Újpest FC - Diósgyöri VTK 4:4 (2:1)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Budapest Honvéd 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Mezőkövesdi SE - Szombathelyi Haladás 3:0 (1:0)
India > Indian Super League 2016  India >   Indian Super League 2016 >
14:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Delhi Dynamos FC 1:0 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2016 >
08:00 Perseru Serui - Bali United 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Persib Bandung - Gresik United 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Persiba Balikpapan - Mitra Kukar 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Madura United FC - Bhayangkara Solo 1:1 (0:0)
Iraq > Premier Football League 2016/2017  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Karbalaa FC - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:2
14:00 Al Zawra’a - Erbil SC annull.
Ireland > Playoffs 1/2 2016 > 1. Round  Ireland >   Playoffs 1/2 2016 > 1. Round
19:15 Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda United 0:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
17:00 Sampdoria - Genoa CFC 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 AC Milan - Juventus 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Trapani Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - US Avellino 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Virtus Entella 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Carpi FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Pro Vercelli 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
13:30 AC Lumezzane - Forlì FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Südtirol - Pordenone Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Teramo Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 Ancona 1905 - AS Gubbio 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 AC Reggiana - SS Maceratese 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Santarcangelo - Calcio Padova 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - Sambenedettese 4:3 (3:1)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Alma Juventus Fano 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Modena FC - Venezia FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Mantova FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:00 Calcio Chieri - Gozzano 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:00 Altovicentino - AC Belluno 2:2
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
11:00 Vicenza Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Brescia Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 AC Cesena - ACF Fiorentina 2:3 (2:0)
13:30 Latina Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 AC Perugia Calcio - AC Milan 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona 3:3 (2:1)
13:30 Trapani Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
10:00 Chievo Verona - US Avellino 5:1 (1:0)
10:00 Udinese Calcio - Benevento Calcio 4:2 (0:1)
12:30 Carpi FC - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 AS Cittadella - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Pro Vercelli - Empoli FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - SSC Bari 1:2 (1:1)
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
10:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Palermo 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 AS Roma - Novara Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
10:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Ternana Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Inter - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 AC Pisa - Genoa CFC 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Virtus Entella - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Bologna FC 4:2 (1:1)
Japan > J1 League 2016 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 2. Phase >
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Ventforet Kofu 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu 2:3 (0:2)
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Shonan Bellmare 3:2 (2:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Tokyo Verdy 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 FC Gifu - FC Machida Zelvia 1:2 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg >
10:00 FK Taraz - Tobyl Kostanay 2:1 (2:0)
10:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Atyrau 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 Shakter Karaganda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 4:1 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Liria 1:0
13:00 FK Drenica - Drita Gjilan 1:1
13:00 KF Prishtina - KF Trepça 2:1
Latvia > Virsliga 2016  Latvia >   Virsliga 2016 >
11:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava 1:2 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2016 Championship  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2016 Championship >
11:00 FK Jonava - FK Žalgiris 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras 6:1 (4:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2016  Malaysia >   Super League 2016 >
14:00 Sarawak FA - PDRM FA 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Selangor FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 T-Team FC - Pahang FA 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Penang FA - Terengganu FA 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kelantan FA - Perak TBG 2:2 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Gżira United - Birkirkara FC 1:7 (0:1)
14:00 Balzan FC - Hamrun Spartans 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Valletta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Mosta FC - Floriana FC 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
03:00 Club Tijuana - Chiapas FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 1:2 (1:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH - CF América II 1:0
01:30 Dorados UACH - Cuervos de Ensenada 0:0
02:30 Alacranes de Durango - Cimarrones de Sonora II 3:2
16:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Atlético Zacatepec II 1:2
17:00 Cruz Azul II - Real Cuautitlán 1:2
18:00 CD Veracruz III - Club Zacatepec II 4:1
22:00 Sporting Canamy - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 0:1
22:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Gallos Blancos II 3:2
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - CD Veracruz II 1:0
22:00 A.E.M. Fútbol Club - Club Necaxa II 2:0
23:00 Leones Negros III - CF Pachuca II 3:0
23:00 Leones Negros II - Atlas Guadalajara II 4:0
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Potros UAEM - Venados FC 6:1
03:30 Deportivo Tepic - Atlante 0:3
04:05 Murciélagos FC - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:2
04:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos UAT 1:0
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Celaya 1:2
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
15:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 2:1
15:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 0:1
15:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 3:0
17:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 1:1
18:00 Club Necaxa - CD Veracruz 1:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
15:00 Club Necaxa - CD Veracruz 1:3
15:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 2:0
17:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 1:2
17:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 2:2
18:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 2:3
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
15:00 CD Veracruz - Puebla FC 4:0
15:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 1:0
15:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 4:1
15:30 Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos 1:1
16:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 2:2
18:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 0:1
19:00 Club Tijuana - Chiapas FC 3:2
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
12:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:2 (0:2)
12:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Bokelj 3:1 (3:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 KAC de Kénitra - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 JS Kasba Tadla - FUS de Rabat 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ittihad Tanger - Hassania US Agadir 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
17:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Willem II - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
19:00 Be Quick 1887 - EVV 0:4 (0:3)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2016/2017  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 1:1
15:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Portadown FC 1:2
15:00 Glentoran FC - Cliftonville FC 2:1
15:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 5:0
15:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers 3:1
15:00 Ards FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:3
Norway > Eliteserien 2016  Norway >   Eliteserien 2016 >
14:30 Stabæk IF - Sarpsborg 08 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 SK Brann - Molde FK 2:1 (1:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
12:00 Oppsal IF - Finnsnes IL 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 Stabæk IF II - Kjelsås Fotball 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ullern IF - Grorud IL 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Tromsø IL II 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Skeid Fotball - Follo FK 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Alta IF - Harstad IL 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Mo IL - FK Senja 2:1 (1:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
12:00 Brumunddal - Hønefoss BK 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Elverum Fotball - Tynset IF 4:2 (0:1)
12:00 Strindheim IL - Brattvåg IL 2:3 (2:2)
12:00 Molde FK II - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Nardo FK 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Hamarkameratene - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Rosenborg BK II 2:1 (1:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
12:00 Nest-Sotra - FK Fyllingsdalen 3:3 (1:1)
12:00 Fana IL - Frigg Oslo FK 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vålerenga IF II - Egersunds IK 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Lysekloster IL - Førde IL 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Lørenskog IF - Florø SK 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Sola Fotball - SK Vard 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Vidar - Stord IL 6:0 (2:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
12:00 Fram Larvik - FK Arendal 2:4 (0:1)
12:00 Bærum SK - Flekkerøy IL 4:3 (1:2)
12:00 Strømsgodset IF II - FK Tønsberg 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Pors Grenland 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Odds BK II - Vindbjart FK 3:4 (1:2)
12:00 Moss FK - Notodden FK 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kvik Halden - Asker SK 0:4 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:10 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Libertad - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Group B
18:30 Ayacucho FC - Universidad San Martín 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Alianza Lima 0:2 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
14:30 Wisła Płock - Górnik Łęczna 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Śląsk Wrocław - KS Cracovia 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 2:1 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2016/2017  Poland >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziądz 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Miedź Legnica 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwałki 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Pogoń Siedlce 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wisła Puławy - GKS Tychy '71 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 CD Feirense - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Sporting CP - CD Tondela 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Porto - FC Arouca 3:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Al Rayyan - El Jaish SC 1:1 (0:1)
17:40 Al Wakrah - Lekhwiya SC 2:3 (0:2)
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017  Romania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 4:0 (3:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russia >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:3 (0:0)
12:30 FK Ufa - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Ural - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Terek Grozny - Rubin Kazan 3:1 (1:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russia >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
07:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FK Khimki 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 FK Neftekhimik - FK Tyumen 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Spartak Moskva 2 - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Tosno - FK Tambov 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Fakel Voronezh 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Mordovia Saransk 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - Sokol Saratov 1:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - FC Fiorentino 0:0
14:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:1
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS San Giovanni 0:1
Scotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Scotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
15:00 Inverness CT - Kilmarnock FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC 1:1 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2016/2017  Scotland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ayr United - Queen Of The South 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dundee United - Dumbarton FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Hibernian FC 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Raith Rovers 2:4 (1:2)
Scotland > League One 2016/2017  Scotland >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stranraer FC - East Fife FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Albion Rovers - Peterhead FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Alloa Athletic 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Brechin City FC 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Queen's Park FC 4:1 (3:1)
Scotland > FA Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Round
15:00 Buckie Thistle - Gretna FC 1:1
15:00 Gala Fairydean Rovers - Elgin City 0:4
15:00 Arbroath FC - University of Stirling FC 3:1
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - East Kilbride FC 0:1
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Forfar Athletic 0:0
15:00 Huntly FC - The Spartans FC 0:2
15:00 Preston Athletic FC - Montrose FC 0:3
15:00 Wick Academy FC - Whitehill Welfare 4:1
15:00 Linlithgow Rose - Stirling Albion FC 0:3
15:00 BSC Glasgow - Beith Juniors FC 0:1
15:00 Brora Rangers FC - Clyde FC 0:2
15:00 Annan Athletic - East Stirlingshire FC 0:0
15:00 Banks O’ Dee FC - Formartine United 2:2
15:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Cove Rangers 2:1
15:00 Cumbernauld Colts - Forres Mechanics FC 2:2
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Hawick Royal Albert 2:3
Scotland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Semi-finals  Scotland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Semi-finals
12:15 Greenock Morton FC - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 OFK Bačka - Radnik Surdulica 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Javor - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Čukarički - FK Metalac 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - Borac Čačak 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2016  Singapore >   Premier League 2016 >
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 2:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Tatran Prešov 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Spartak Myjava - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová annull.
16:00 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 1:5 (0:3)
19:30 FK Senica - AS Trenčín 1:2 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Krško - NK Aluminij 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Koper - NK Domžale 1:3 (1:2)
19:15 NK Maribor - ND Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2016 Championship  South Korea >   K League 1 2016 Championship >
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2016 Relegation  South Korea >   K League 1 2016 Relegation >
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam FC 2:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2016 Championship  South Korea >   K League 1 2016 Championship >
07:20 FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu 2:2 (1:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2016  South Korea >   K League 2 2016 >
06:00 Goyang Hi FC - Seoul E-Land FC 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC - Gangwon FC 0:4 (0:2)
Spain > Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - SD Eibar 3:3 (0:3)
15:15 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 Real Sociedad - CD Alavés 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Granada CF - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
15:00 Elche CF - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Lugo 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Getafe CF - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Numancia - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
15:30 UD Somozas - CD Guijuelo 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 CD Leonesa - UD Mutilvera 5:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 SD Zamudio - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 SD Leioa - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - UD Logroñés 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - CE L'Hospitalet 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Barcelona B - CE Sabadell 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 Malmö FF - Östersunds FK 0:3 (0:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2016  Sweden >   Superettan 2016 >
17:00 Dalkurd FF - Assyriska FF 1:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
12:00 Nyköpings BIS - Carlstad United BK 0:0
12:00 BK Forward - IK Sleipner 4:0
13:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - IFK Luleå 1:0
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Enskede IK 2:1
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
13:00 Prespa Birlik - Tvååkers IF 0:1
14:00 Qviding FIF - Kristianstad FC 1:2
15:00 Östers IF - FC Höllvikens 2:0
Switzerland > Super League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
16:45 FC Vaduz - FC Thun 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Basel 2:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
16:45 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau 3:1 (1:1)
16:45 FC Wohlen - FC Le Mont 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Cham - Stade Nyonnais 0:0
15:00 FC Köniz - SC Brühl 3:1
15:00 FC United Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:3
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Zürich II 0:2
15:00 FC Sion II - BSC Old Boys 2:1
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Basel II 0:1
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Tuggen 1:0
16:30 SC Kriens - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:30 CS Hammam-Lif - AS Marsa 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 AS Gabès - Espérance de Tunis 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Étoile du Sahel - CA Bizertin 5:1 (2:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
14:00 Alanyaspor - Bursaspor 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Adanaspor 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkey >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bandırmaspor - Ümraniyespor 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Denizlispor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sivasspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Giresunspor - Boluspor 1:2 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
11:30 Pendikspor - Bucaspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Amed SK - Keçiörengücü 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Ofspor 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hacettepe - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Kocaeli Birlikspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Fethiyespor 2:2 (1:2)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:30 Sarıyer SK - MKE Ankaragücü 2:3 (0:2)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Tuzlaspor 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gümüşhanespor - Aydınspor 1923 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Karşıyaka SK - Kastamonuspor 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Tokatspor - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bugsaşspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Erciyesspor 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Inegölspor - Kırklarelispor 0:0 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
14:05 Baniyas SC - Hatta Club 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 Al Ahli Dubai - Dibba Al Fujairah 4:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Stal Kamjanske 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:00 Fénix - Boston River 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Liverpool - Juventud de Las Piedras 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Villa Española - CA Cerro 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Nacional - Racing 3:1 (1:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2016  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
11:30 Andijon PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0
11:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
12:00 FK Olmaliq - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:0
13:00 Buxoro FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - So’g’diyona PFK 3:0
13:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan 6:0
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
21:00 Caracas FC - Llaneros de Guanare 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Aragua FC - Mineros de Guayana 2:4 (1:2)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Airbus UK - Carmarthen Town 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Bangor City - Rhyl FC 3:2 (0:2)