. .
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
15:00 KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia 3:2
18:00 FK Partizani - KF Tërbuni Pukë 4:0
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Bylis Ballsh 3:0
Algeria > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 CS Constantine - DRB Tadjenanet 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 JS Kabylie - RC Arbaâ 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 MO Béjaïa - USM El Harrach 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 RC Rélizane - JS Saoura 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 USM Alger - ASM Oran 3:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2016  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 >
01:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3:1 (1:0)
01:15 Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Rafaela 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Independiente - San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Quilmes 2:2 (1:0)
20:10 River Plate - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Huracán - Racing Club 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Defensa y Justicia - San Martín de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
00:05 Almagro - Chacarita Juniors 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:2 (0:0)
01:05 Independiente Rivadavia - Boca Unidos 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Crucero del Norte - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Ramón Santamarina 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Brown de Adrogué 1:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Alashkert - FC Banants 2:1
14:00 Mika FC - Shirak FC 1:4
16:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 0:0
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
10:00 Blacktown Spartans - Manly United 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Parramatta FC 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sydney Olympic 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City FC 3:2 (2:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Melbourne Knights 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Green Gully SC - Bentleigh Greens 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Hume City FC - Heidelberg United 3:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
07:30 FNQ Heat - Brisbane Strikers 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 SWQ Thunder - Sunshine Coast FC 2:3 (0:1)
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Northern Fury - Redlands United 0:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
06:00 Valentine Phoenix - Lambton Jaffas 0:2 (0:2)
09:00 Hamilton Olympic - Weston Workers FC 4:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
08:00 Perth SC - Perth Glory (Y) 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Balcatta SC 2:6 (1:3)
08:00 Stirling Lions SC - Floreat Athena 3:2 (1:0)
08:00 Sorrento FC - Inglewood United 2:4 (0:2)
08:00 Subiaco AFC - Bayswater City SC 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Armadale SC - Cockburn City SC 1:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
06:30 West Adelaide Hellas - South Adelaide Panthers 2:2 (0:0)
06:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide City FC 3:1 (1:0)
06:30 Croydon Kings SC - MetroStars SC 2:2 (1:1)
06:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide United (Y) 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Campbelltown City SC 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
05:00 FFA COE - Canberra Olympic 2:3 (0:3)
08:30 Belconnen United - Tuggeranong United 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Grödig - Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg 2:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
16:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - TSV Hartberg 7:0 (2:0)
16:30 SV Wallern - Union Gurten 2:4 (1:3)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:00 SC Sollenau - FC Admira Wacker (A) 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Stadlau - SV Horn 2:3 (2:3)
16:00 SC Ritzing - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
15:00 TSV Neumarkt - SCR Altach (A) 5:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Kitzbühel - FC Hard 4:3 (1:1)
16:00 SV Seekirchen - USC Eugendorf 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 SC Schwaz - USK Anif 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Kufstein 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Union Kleinmünchen - LUV Graz 1:1 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
12:00 FK Kapaz - Rävan Baku 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 AZAL PFK Baku - Khazar Lankaran 1:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
13:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Brest 2:4 (2:3)
14:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Vitebsk 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Granit Mikashevichi - FK Gorodeya 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Krumkachy Minsk 3:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-B  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-B >
17:00 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 2:2 (1:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A >
19:30 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 KV Kortrijk - Standard Liège 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
19:00 White Star Bruxelles - Patro Eisden MM 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 SK Deinze - Union St. Gilloise 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Lommel United - Cercle Brugge 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - KFC Dessel Sport 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 KSV Roeselare - KVV Coxyde 4:1 (0:1)
19:00 KSK Heist - Seraing United 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - AS Eupen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Excelsior Virton - Lierse SK 2:3 (2:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura >
20:00 San José - Blooming 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Real Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - NK Travnik 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Rudar 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Drina 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Slavija Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2016 > 1. Round  Brazil >   Copa do Brasil 2016 > 1. Round
21:00 Paysandu - PA - Independente - PA 2:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
15:45 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Plovdiv dnp
Chile > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:00 Antofagasta - San Luis 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Unión Española - Cobresal 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 San Marcos - Palestino 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Universidad Católica - Audax Italiano 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Colo-Colo - Santiago Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepción 1:2 (0:1)
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
21:15 La Equidad - Once Caldas 3:2 (1:1)
23:00 Envigado FC - Millonarios 2:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croatia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
14:00 NK Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
09:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Hradec Králové 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 MFK Karvina - Sigma Olomouc B 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Pardubice 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2015/2016  Denmark >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Hobro IK - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:2)
Denmark > 1. Division 2015/2016  Denmark >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
Vejle BK - Slagelse B&I 3:0 dec.
Denmark > 2. Division Promotion 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Promotion 2015/2016 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - Hellerup IK 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Nykøbing FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Brønshøj BK 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Thisted FC - BK Frem København 3:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Relegation 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Relegation 2015/2016 >
14:00 AB Tårnby - Næsby BK 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 B 1908 Amager - Odder IGF 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - FC Svendborg 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 IK Skovbakken - B.93 København 1:2 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Delfín SC - Universidad Catolica 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Emelec - Aucas 4:0 (3:0)
England > Premier League 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Everton FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Newcastle United - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Aston Villa 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - West Ham United 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Norwich City 1:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2015/2016  England >   Championship 2015/2016 >
12:30 Bolton Wanderers - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff City 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leeds United - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brentford FC - Fulham FC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Huddersfield Town 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Preston North End 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2015/2016  England >   League One 2015/2016 >
12:30 Blackpool FC - Wigan Athletic 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Colchester United 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Bury FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Sheffield United 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Doncaster Rovers 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Millwall FC - Oldham Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United 3:4 (0:1)
15:00 Southend United - Bradford City 0:1 (0:1)
England > League Two 2015/2016  England >   League Two 2015/2016 >
15:00 Barnet FC - Yeovil Town 3:4 (1:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Plymouth Argyle 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Oxford United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Crawley Town 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Morecambe FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Mansfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newport County - Notts County 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Luton Town 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 York City - Bristol Rovers 1:4 (0:1)
England > National League 2015/2016  England >   National League 2015/2016 >
17:30 Bromley FC - Aldershot Town 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Braintree Town - Altrincham FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Welling United FC - Boreham Wood 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Woking FC - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Dover Athletic - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Chester FC - Gateshead FC 4:2 (0:0)
17:30 Tranmere Rovers - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Southport FC - Kidderminster Harriers 3:4 (1:2)
17:30 Cheltenham Town - Lincoln City 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Halifax Town - Macclesfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Guiseley AFC - Torquay United 4:3 (3:0)
17:30 Barrow AFC - Wrexham AFC 2:0 (1:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2016  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Infonet - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Nantes - OGC Nice 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Monaco - EA Guingamp 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 ESTAC Troyes - Girondins Bordeaux 2:4 (0:2)
18:00 FC Lorient - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - GFC Ajaccio 2:1 (2:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Merani Martvili - Kolkheti Poti 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:3 (1:3)
13:00 FC Sapovnela - Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Kobuleti - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:3 (1:3)
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Tskhinvali 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 FC Zugdidi - FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 Hannover 96 - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Bayern München - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg 5:1 (2:0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha BSC 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen II 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Hallescher FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - TSV Schilksee 7:0 (5:0)
13:00 BV Cloppenburg - Goslarer SC 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Lübeck 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SV Meppen - FC St. Pauli II 5:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 RB Leipzig II - FC Schönberg 95 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SSVg Velbert - SV Rödinghausen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Homburg 1:3 (1:3)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SV Spielberg 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FK Pirmasens 0:7 (0:2)
13:00 Eintracht Trier - SC Freiburg II 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - Kickers Offenbach 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Hessen Kassel 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Amberg 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Würzburger FV 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - SpVgg Weiden 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Frohnlach - Jahn Regensburg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Sand - SV Seligenporten 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Erlenbach - Eintracht Bamberg 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Unterföhring 3:3 (0:1)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - DJK Vilzing 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Kirchanschöring 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Pullach 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Sonthofen - SV Heimstetten 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SV Erlbach - SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 2:2 (2:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Werder Bremen III 0:6 (0:3)
Germany > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - 1. FC Eschborn 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Lehnerz - Viktoria Griesheim 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - Borussia Fulda 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSC Lohfelden 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - OSC Vellmar 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
14:00 Arminia Hannover - TuS Lingen 6:1 (2:1)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Bückeburg - VfL Osnabrück II 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Freiburger FC - FSV Hollenbach 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 SGV Freiberg - SV Oberachern 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Nöttingen - FV Ravensburg 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Sandhausen II 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SC Pfullendorf - Kehler FV 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 TSG Balingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - Altona 93 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Lurup - SC Condor Hamburg 3:10 (2:5)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
17:00 VfL Alfter - Euskirchener TSC 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - MSV Duisburg II 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Germania Schöneiche 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSV Hürtürkel 9:2 (5:0)
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Anker Wismar 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FC Strausberg 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - SSV Markranstädt 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Energie Cottbus II 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
13:00 EGC Wirges - FC Karbach 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TSV Schott Mainz 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 SV Mehring - TuS Koblenz 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Pirmasens II - FSV Jägersburg 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
14:00 FCE Rheine - Hammer SpVg 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SuS Neuenkir­chen 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - TSV Marl-Hüls 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Roland Beckum - FC Gütersloh 2000 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - TuS Ennepetal 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Altenholz 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Heider SV 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Werder Bremen 1:7 (0:2)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 TSV Havelse - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Hamburger SV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
12:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - TSG Sprockhövel 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
12:00 SC Freiburg - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 TSV 1860 München - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:5 (0:3)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - TeBe Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
16:00 Europa FC - Manchester 62 FC 5:0
18:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Angels FC 13:1
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
23:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC 1:0 (1:0)
Hungary > NB I 2015/2016  Hungary >   NB I 2015/2016 >
15:30 Újpest FC - Videoton FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Debreceni VSC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 MTK Budapest - Budapesti Vasas 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE 0:2 (0:1)
Iceland > Bikar 2016 > 1. Round  Iceland >   Bikar 2016 > 1. Round
13:00 Ýmir - Örninn 0:4
14:30 Kría - Hörður Í. 2:0
15:00 Þróttur Vogar - Stál-úlfur 2:1 aet
15:00 Dalvík/Reynir - UMF Tindastóll/Hvöt 0:2 aet
15:00 ÍF Völsungur - Nökkvi 1:0
15:00 IF Höttur - UMF Einherji 2:0
15:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Sindri Höfn 1:3
15:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Gnúpverjar 7:2
15:00 GG Grindavík - KFS Vestmannaeyjar 1:2
15:00 Stokkseyri - UMF Skallagrímur 1:6
15:00 Víðir Garður - ÍH Hafnarfjörður 1:0
16:00 Kóngarnir - KFR Hvolsvöllur 0:2
16:30 Augnablik - Árborg 2:0
17:00 Kári - UMF Njarðvík 1:2
17:30 ÍF Magni - Hamrarnir 15:0
Léttir - UMF Kjalnesinga 3:0 dec.
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2016 >
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Gresik United 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Persib Bandung - Sriwijaya FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 PS Barito Putera - Bhayangkara Surabaya United 1:2
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Foolad FC - Esteghlal Ahvaz 3:2 (0:0)
Ireland > First Division 2016  Ireland >   First Division 2016 >
18:30 Limerick FC - Waterford United 7:2 (3:1)
19:45 Cabinteely FC - UC Dublin 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation >
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 3:3 (2:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff >
15:45 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
17:00 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 1:5 (0:2)
19:45 Chievo Verona - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - US Avellino 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Livorno 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
13:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Lumezzane 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Reggiana 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Bassano Virtus - Calcio Padova 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese 3:3 (2:1)
13:30 AC Cuneo - AC Renate 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Giana Erminio - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 AC Pavia - Pordenone Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Pro Piacenza - FC Südtirol 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Mantova FC 0:3 (0:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
16:30 Fidelis Andria - Cosenza Calcio 3:3 (1:1)
16:30 Benevento Calcio - US Lecce 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Lupa Castelli Romani - Matera Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 Foggia Calcio - Martina 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Ischia - US Catanzaro 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 AS Melfi - Akragas 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 ACR Messina - Casertana FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Monopoli - SS Juve Stabia 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2015/2016 >
14:00 AC Città di Castello - AS Gubbio 2:3
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone A 2015/2016 >
12:00 Juventus - Spezia Calcio 3:0
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Livorno 1:0
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Modena FC 1:0
14:00 Carpi FC - Novara Calcio 0:1
14:00 Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli 5:3
14:00 Sampdoria - Torino FC 1:0
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Bologna FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 5:2 (0:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Calcio Como 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - FC Crotone 0:1
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Empoli FC 1:3
14:00 SSC Bari - Frosinone Calcio 2:1
14:00 AS Roma - Latina Calcio 8:0
14:00 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 2:2
14:00 Ternana Calcio - US Palermo 2:1
14:00 US Avellino - Pescara Calcio 0:5
Japan > J1 League 2016 1. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 1. Phase >
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Kashima Antlers 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2016  Latvia >   Virsliga 2016 >
11:00 FK Spartaks - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 3:0 (2:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
17:00 RFCU Luxemburg - US Rumelange 2:3
17:00 UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch 2:1
17:00 CS FOLA Esch - F91 Dudelange 3:1
17:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Progrès Niedercorn 3:2
17:30 Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica 5:1
18:00 FC Differdange 03 - Etzella Ettelbruck 2:1
18:15 US Mondorf - CS Grevenmacher 5:1
Malta > Premier League 2016 playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2016 playoff >
15:00 Valletta FC - Hibernians FC 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:30 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (0:1)
03:30 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 3:3 (2:1)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Milsami 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 CS Petrocub - FC Saxan 2:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
15:30 FK Mornar Bar - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Bokelj 4:2 (3:0)
Morocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Morocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Maghrib de Fès 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - CR Al Hoceima 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - KAC de Kénitra 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
13:30 FC Lisse - IJsselmeervogels 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 VV Katwijk - GVVV 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - SteDoCo 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 VV Capelle - SVV Scheveningen 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 DVS'33 - Excelsior Maassluis 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - RVVH Ridderkerk 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ONS Sneek - HHC Hardenberg 1:2 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
16:00 Ikorodu United - Heartland FC 3:1
19:00 MFM FC - Akwa United 3:0
Giwa FC - Wikki Tourists dnp
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2016 Abstieg  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2016 Abstieg >
15:00 Metalurg Skopje - FK Turnovo 0:4 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2016 Meisterschaft  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2016 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Bregalnica Štip 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2016 Championship Round  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2016 Championship Round >
15:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 3:0
15:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC 0:1
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC 0:1
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2016 Relegation Round  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2016 Relegation Round >
15:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC 0:2
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballinamallard United FC 2:1
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts 1:1
Norway > Eliteserien 2016  Norway >   Eliteserien 2016 >
14:30 Lillestrøm SK - Vålerenga IF 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Molde FK - Aalesunds FK 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2016  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
14:30 Fredrikstad FK - Sandefjord Fotball 1:2 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
15:00 Harstad IL - Oppsal IF 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Ullern IF - Mo IL 3:2 (2:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
15:00 Tynset IF - Strindheim IL 3:5 (1:0)
15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Hønefoss BK 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Nardo FK - Byåsen Toppfotball 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Brattvåg IL - Brumunddal 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Elverum Fotball - Hamarkameratene 5:0 (2:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
13:00 SK Vard - Florø SK 2:3 (2:0)
13:00 Stord IL - Lørenskog IF 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Fana IL - Sola Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Nest-Sotra 0:2 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
13:00 FK Arendal - Bærum SK 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vindbjart FK - Flekkerøy IL 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Asker SK - Fram Larvik 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pors Grenland - Moss FK 5:3 (1:2)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2016  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2016 >
12:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Avaldsnes IL 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Røa IL - Arna-Bjørnar 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 IL Sandviken - Klepp IL 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 LSK Kvinner - Stabæk FK 2:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
00:10 Club Nacional - Deportivo Capiatá 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Rubio Ñu - General Caballero ZC 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Guaraní - River Plate 4:2 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
18:30 Ayacucho FC - Sport Huancayo 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Juan Aurich 2:2 (2:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Abstieg  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Abstieg >
17:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków 3:2 (2:0)
Poland > I Liga 2015/2016  Poland >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:4 (1:3)
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Bełchatów 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 CD Tondela - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Os Belenenses - Paços de Ferreira 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Porto - Sporting CP 1:3 (1:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
11:15 SC Olhanense - SC Freamunde 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Feirense 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Atlético CP - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Aves - Gil Vicente 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - SL Benfica B 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 GD Chaves - SC Farense 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leixões SC - FC Famalicão 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Portimonense SC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Penafiel - Oriental 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Varzim SC - CD Mafra 0:3 (0:2)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Relegation >
15:00 CSM Studențesc Iași - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 CFR Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara 5:1 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
Saudi Arabia > King Cup 2015/2016 > Semi-finals  Saudi Arabia >   King Cup 2015/2016 > Semi-finals
18:45 Al Nassr - Al Ittihad 3:1
Scotland > Premiership 2016 Playoff  Scotland >   Premiership 2016 Playoff >
12:30 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 1:3 (0:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2016 Abstieg  Scotland >   Premiership 2016 Abstieg >
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT 1:4 (0:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2016 Playoff  Scotland >   Premiership 2016 Playoff >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2015/2016  Scotland >   League One 2015/2016 >
15:00 Ayr United - Airdrieonians 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Peterhead FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Brechin City FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Albion Rovers 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2015/2016  Scotland >   League Two 2015/2016 >
15:00 Annan Athletic - Queen's Park FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Stirling Albion FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - East Stirlingshire FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Arbroath FC 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Berwick Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Playoff 2015/2016 League Two > 1. Round  Scotland >   Playoff 2015/2016 League Two > 1. Round
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Cove Rangers 1:1
Singapore > Premier League 2016  Singapore >   Premier League 2016 >
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC 4:2 (1:2)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International 1:2 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
18:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
15:55 NK Celje - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 NK Domžale - NK Krka 1:1 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Polokwane City FC - Mpumalanga Black Aces 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Golden Arrows - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 BidVest Wits - Chippa United 1:1 (0:1)
19:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs 3:1 (1:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2016  South Korea >   K League 1 2016 >
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon FC 3:1 (3:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2016  South Korea >   K League 2 2016 >
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 FC Anyang - Gangwon FC 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
15:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
21:05 Granada CF - UD Las Palmas 3:2 (2:2)
Spain > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
17:00 AD Alcorcón - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Numancia - UD Almería 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Huesca - UE Llagostera 3:1 (3:0)
19:15 RCD Mallorca - CD Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Peña Sport FC - CD Guijuelo 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Atlético Astorga - CD Lealtad 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Coruxo FC - Racing Ferrol 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Ebro - La Roda CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - Getafe CF B 3:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
15:30 UE Cornellà - Villarreal CF B 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Valencia CF B - CF Badalona 2:0 (2:0)
Huracán CF - FC Barcelona B 0:1 dec.
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Linares Deportivo 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Real Murcia 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >  Women Primera División 2015/2016 >
10:45 Levante UD - Real Sociedad 2:1
17:30 Transportes Alcaine - UD Collerense 4:1
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Santa Teresa CD 3:1
19:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Oiartzun 4:0
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
18:00 Al Amir - Hilal Al-Fasher 0:2
Sweden > Superettan 2016  Sweden >   Superettan 2016 >
14:00 Degerfors IF - Åtvidabergs FF 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 GAIS Göteborg - Örgryte IS 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - IK Frej 2:2 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
14:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Umeå FC 1:2
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - BK Forward 0:0
15:00 Akropolis IF - IK Sleipner 3:1
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
13:00 Prespa Birlik - IK Oddevold 1:2
15:00 Tvååkers IF - Mjällby AIF 0:1
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2016  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2016 >
13:00 Kvarnsveden IK - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Super League 2015/2016 >
16:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 2:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
16:45 FC Winterthur - FC Aarau 0:2 (0:0)
16:45 FC Wohlen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:2 (1:1)
FC Biel/Bienne - FC Wil 1900 annull.
Switzerland > Promotion League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Sion II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Basel II 1:3
15:00 FC Zürich II - SC Cham 0:3 dec.
15:00 FC Köniz - BSC Old Boys 0:1
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC St.Gallen II 1:1
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Kriens 1:5
17:30 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Brühl 1:3
Switzerland > Women Nationalliga A 2015/2016 Finalrunde  Switzerland >  Women Nationalliga A 2015/2016 Finalrunde >
15:00 FC Neunkirch - BSC Young Boys 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Staad 4:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Women Relegation 2015/2016  Switzerland >  Women Relegation 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC Aarau - FC St.Gallen 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 SC Derendingen - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:3 (0:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2016  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2016 >
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Sukhothai FC 1:3
12:00 BB Chulalongkorn University - Buriram United 0:2
13:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Navy FC 2:0
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Bangkok United 0:1
14:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Suphanburi FC 0:0
Turkey > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turkey >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
11:30 Gençlerbirliği - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 4:0 (3:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turkey >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
11:30 Giresunspor - 1461 Trabzon 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Erciyesspor - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Göztepe - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Karabükspor - Elazığspor 2:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
13:30 Orduspor - Bayrampaşaspor 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Hacettepe - Bugsaşspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Pendikspor - Pazarspor 6:0 (5:0)
13:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Kırklarelispor 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 Bandırmaspor - Ümraniyespor 7:2 (3:2)
13:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Hatayspor 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Istanbulspor - Fethiyespor 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
13:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Bucaspor 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 Tokatspor - Keçiörengücü 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kartalspor 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Manisaspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Amed SK - Aydınspor 1923 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Tuzlaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Eyüpspor - Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Ankara Demirspor - Gümüşhanespor 0:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Zorya Lugansk 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:30 Peñarol - Liverpool 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 River Plate - Cerro 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Fénix - Montevideo Wanderers 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Defensor Sporting - Plaza Colonia 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Sud América - Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
00:00 New York RB - FC Dallas 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Impact de Montréal - Colorado Rapids 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 New York City FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Philadelphia Union - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Seattle Sounders - Columbus Crew 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Chicago Fire - D.C. United 1:1 (1:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season >
19:00 Ottawa Fury - Miami FC 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2016  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
00:00 Western New York Flash - Washington Spirit 0:3 (0:1)
01:30 Houston Dash - Sky Blue FC 0:0 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2016  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:1
13:30 So’g’diyona Jizzax - PFK Mashal 1:0
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:2
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Obod Tashkent 2:1
18:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro FK 1:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
20:30 Aragua FC - Deportivo Táchira 2:0
20:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:1
22:45 Caracas FC - Mineros de Guayana 2:2
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
11:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Sài Gòn FC 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - Bình Dương FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Đồng Tháp 4:0 (4:0)